KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

C

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

1FINHelsinki 2 (251)9:57Jesse Laukarinen9:57
2FINTurku (236)+3Sami Hämäläinen10:00
3FINHelsinki 4 (263)+5Antti-Pekka Leskinen10:02
4FINTampere (226)+7Lauri Linnainmaa10:04
5FINHelsinki 3 (259)+9Panu Kangas10:06
6FINJyväskylä (233)+12Tuukka Jurvakainen10:09
7FINKuopio (209)+28Antto-Iiro Suhonen10:25
8FINHelsinki 8 (271)+37Eetu Summanen10:34
9FINLuumäki (210)+39Janne Kuningas10:36
10FINUlvila (203)+39Kare Kaskinen10:36
11FINKouvola (207)+42Eerik Sihvola10:39
12FINAsikkala (205)+43Niko Lehtinen10:40
13FINMikkeli (208)+45Ville Nykänen10:42
14FINHelsinki (228)+49Aapo Aaltio10:46
15FINHankasalmi 2 (240)+52Ville-Matti Tarvonen10:49
16FINKauhava 2 (252)+54Henrikki Hakala10:51
17FINImatra (211)+58Simo Villanen10:55
18FINKurikka (212)+1:01Henri Rinta-Piirto10:58
19FINTampere 2 (249)+1:02Karo Saarinen10:59
20FINPaimio (201)+1:06Jere Sipponen11:03
21FINJoensuu (238)+1:25Riku Partanen11:22
22FINMynämäki (221)+1:27Eero-Matti Vainio11:24
23FINHelsinki 5 (264)+1:27Lauri Lehtinen11:24
24FINOulu (222)+1:28Jussi Parkkinen11:25
25FINHankasalmi 4 (260)+1:32Matias Sankari11:29
26FINSeinäjoki (204)+1:33Marko Viitamäki11:30
27FINMikkeli 3 (256)+1:58Vili Valjakka11:55
28FINMikkeli 2 (253)+2:03Nykänen Eetu12:00
29FINLaukaa (216)+2:05Sari Anttonen12:02
30FINPori (223)+2:06Samuli Mäkipää12:03
31FINTurku 2 (239)+2:08Antti Rousku12:05
32FINHankasalmi (230)+2:12Milka Leppäsalmi12:09
33FINVantaa (229)+2:16Niina Hulkkonen12:13
34FINOrimattila (232)+2:20Tommi Leirimaa12:17
35FINKangasala (217)+2:22Aino Ojanen12:19
36FINHankasalmi 5 (266)+2:24Marja-Terttu Repo12:21
37FINTampere 6 (267)+2:26Sonja Kyrölä12:23
38FINEspoo (219)+2:29Niklas Ahti12:26
39FINEspoo 2 (245)+2:31Atte Lahtinen12:28
40FINTampere 4 (261)+2:34Lotta Karhola12:31
41FINHelsinki 6 (268)+2:44Otso Seppälä12:41
42FINOulainen (214)+2:49Iisak Helander12:46
43FINRistiina (231)+2:56Antti-Ville Salomaa12:53
44FINLaitasaaren Veto (213)+2:58Juho Rahko12:55
45FINTampere 3 (258)+3:08Jussi Kivelä13:05
46FINJyväskylä 2 (244)+3:12Piia Latva-Kiskola13:09
47FINKurikka 2 (241)+3:16Eero Markkila13:13
48FINRauma (234)+3:21Anna Laitinen13:18
49FINHämeenlinna 2 (247)+3:24Atte Mäkelä13:21
50FINHattula (225)+3:27Susanna Laakkonen13:24
51FINHamina (220)+3:30Sanna Kauppila13:27
52FINHankasalmi 3 (257)+3:31Vilmalotta Silvonen13:28
53FINPorvoo 2 (250)+3:34Henrica Wiksten13:31
54FINPorvoo (227)+3:36Emma Simosas13:33
55FINHämeenlinna (218)+3:44Vili Virkki13:41
56FINHamina 2 (246)+3:59Elina Kilpeläinen13:56
57FINKokkola (202)+5:34Aino Kattilakoski15:31
58FINPerho (237)+5:46Ville Ukskoski15:43
59FINMäntsälä (206)+6:40Anna Sinisalo16:37
60FINKuopio 2 (248)+7:42Riikka Keurulainen17:39
61FINHelsinki (U) 7 (269)+7:46Aliisa Priha17:43
62FINTampere 7 (270)+8:35Liisa Parviainen18:32
63FINSalo (215)+10:13Essi Gustafsson20:10
64FINImatra 2 (243)+10:52Riku Villanen20:49
65FINMikkeli 4 (262)+11:02Milka Viita20:59
66FINSeinäjoki 2 (272)+16:20Miisa Mantere26:17
67FINKouvola 2 (254)+19:05Laura Särkkä29:02
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English