KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

C

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 4,1 km

1FINTurku (236)24:19Sami Hämäläinen24:19
2FINHelsinki 2 (251)+4Jesse Laukarinen24:23
3FINHelsinki 4 (263)+5Antti-Pekka Leskinen24:24
4FINJyväskylä (233)+6Tuukka Jurvakainen24:25
5FINKuopio (209)+10Antto-Iiro Suhonen24:29
6FINHelsinki 3 (259)+47Panu Kangas25:06
7FINHelsinki 8 (271)+1:35Eetu Summanen25:54
8FINImatra (211)+1:46Simo Villanen26:05
9FINKurikka (212)+1:50Henri Rinta-Piirto26:09
10FINUlvila (203)+1:52Kare Kaskinen26:11
11FINHelsinki (228)+1:53Aapo Aaltio26:12
12FINMynämäki (221)+1:54Eero-Matti Vainio26:13
13FINHelsinki 5 (264)+1:57Lauri Lehtinen26:16
14FINTampere (226)+2:04Lauri Linnainmaa26:23
15FINTampere 2 (249)+2:04Karo Saarinen26:23
16FINHankasalmi 4 (260)+2:07Matias Sankari26:26
17FINMikkeli (208)+2:15Ville Nykänen26:34
18FINOulu (222)+2:17Jussi Parkkinen26:36
19FINAsikkala (205)+2:20Niko Lehtinen26:39
20FINPaimio (201)+2:29Jere Sipponen26:48
21FINPori (223)+3:18Samuli Mäkipää27:37
22FINHelsinki 6 (268)+3:20Otso Seppälä27:39
23FINLuumäki (210)+4:00Janne Kuningas28:19
24FINTurku 2 (239)+4:02Antti Rousku28:21
25FINOrimattila (232)+4:08Tommi Leirimaa28:27
26FINEspoo (219)+4:11Niklas Ahti28:30
27FINHankasalmi (230)+4:12Milka Leppäsalmi28:31
28FINKauhava 2 (252)+4:13Henrikki Hakala28:32
29FINMikkeli 2 (253)+4:14Nykänen Eetu28:33
30FINLaukaa (216)+4:15Sari Anttonen28:34
31FINMikkeli 3 (256)+4:16Vili Valjakka28:35
32FINEspoo 2 (245)+4:27Atte Lahtinen28:46
33FINTampere 6 (267)+4:44Sonja Kyrölä29:03
34FINTampere 5 (265)+5:07Heikki Virekunnas29:26
35FINTampere 3 (258)+5:10Jussi Kivelä29:29
36FINLaitasaaren Veto (213)+5:19Juho Rahko29:38
37FINOulainen (214)+5:20Iisak Helander29:39
38FINSeinäjoki (204)+5:23Marko Viitamäki29:42
39FINTampere 4 (261)+5:27Lotta Karhola29:46
40FINHankasalmi 5 (266)+5:46Marja-Terttu Repo30:05
41FINVantaa (229)+5:50Niina Hulkkonen30:09
42FINHankasalmi 3 (257)+5:53Vilmalotta Silvonen30:12
43FINJoensuu (238)+5:58Riku Partanen30:17
44FINKangasala (217)+5:59Aino Ojanen30:18
45FINRistiina (231)+6:38Antti-Ville Salomaa30:57
46FINHämeenlinna 2 (247)+6:49Atte Mäkelä31:08
47FINRauma (234)+6:51Anna Laitinen31:10
48FINHamina (220)+6:52Sanna Kauppila31:11
49FINPorvoo (227)+6:54Emma Simosas31:13
50FINKouvola (207)+7:20Eerik Sihvola31:39
51FINHankasalmi 2 (240)+7:20Ville-Matti Tarvonen31:39
52FINHämeenlinna (218)+8:02Vili Virkki32:21
53FINKurikka 2 (241)+8:54Eero Markkila33:13
54FINHamina 2 (246)+10:39Elina Kilpeläinen34:58
55FINHattula (225)+11:40Susanna Laakkonen35:59
56FINPorvoo 2 (250)+11:48Henrica Wiksten36:07
57FINJyväskylä 2 (244)+12:43Piia Latva-Kiskola37:02
58FINPerho (237)+14:05Ville Ukskoski38:24
59FINMäntsälä (206)+14:43Anna Sinisalo39:02
60FINHelsinki (U) 7 (269)+15:13Aliisa Priha39:32
61FINTampere 7 (270)+15:13Liisa Parviainen39:32
62FINKuopio 2 (248)+15:38Riikka Keurulainen39:57
63FINKokkola (202)+16:21Aino Kattilakoski40:40
64FINSeinäjoki 2 (272)+20:35Miisa Mantere44:54
65FINMikkeli 4 (262)+21:41Milka Viita46:00
66FINSalo (215)+22:08Essi Gustafsson46:27
67FINImatra 2 (243)+23:44Riku Villanen48:03
68FINKouvola 2 (254)+42:22Laura Särkkä1:06:41
FINKangasala 2 (242)DNFSalla Vahvelainen(50:42)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English