1 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (143) | 26:40 | Tammisaari Pentti | 26:40 | |
1 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (151) | 26:40 | Hongisto Heimo | 26:40 | |
3 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (148) | +2 | Töyrylä Hannu | 26:42 | |
4 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (158) | +11 | Pajunen Heikki | 26:51 | |
5 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (160) | +20 | Aunula Jukka | 27:00 | |
6 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (142) | +1:07 | Viitasaari Jussi | 27:47 | |
7 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +1:38 | Korhonen Mauno | 28:18 | |
8 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (140) | +1:40 | Nurminen Matti | 28:20 | |
9 | FIN | MS Parma (154) | +1:48 | Grönroos Timo | 28:28 | |
10 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +1:55 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | 28:35 | |
11 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +2:14 | Pitkänen Heikki | 28:54 | |
12 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (167) | +2:30 | Malmivirta Paavo | 29:10 | |
13 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (171) | +2:34 | Hörkkö Jaakko | 29:14 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (141) | +2:50 | Liljeström Åge | 29:30 | |
15 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (168) | +3:07 | Haaja Reijo | 29:47 | |
16 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (165) | +3:22 | Visa Jouko | 30:02 | |
17 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (153) | +3:25 | Romula Tuomo | 30:05 | |
17 | FIN | Pargas IF (159) | +3:25 | Engström Berndt | 30:05 | |
19 | FIN | Rastikarhut (162) | +3:29 | Euren Pertti | 30:09 | |
20 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (174) | +3:30 | Ketamo Juhani | 30:10 | |
21 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (150) | +3:40 | Leppäkorpi Eero | 30:20 | |
22 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (156) | +4:04 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | 30:44 | |
23 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (170) | +4:30 | Immanen Pertti | 31:10 | |
24 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (161) | +5:09 | Varjonen Heikki | 31:49 | |
25 | FIN | Delta (139) | +5:15 | Lakanen Ensio | 31:55 | |
26 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (173) | +5:20 | Visa Rauno | 32:00 | |
27 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (152) | +5:49 | Rapakko Timo | 32:29 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +6:01 | Mäkelä Harri | 32:41 | |
29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (146) | +6:07 | Ruotsalainen Reino | 32:47 | |
30 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +6:25 | Löyttyjärvi Kari | 33:05 | |
31 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (164) | +6:31 | Ryytty Urho | 33:11 | |
32 | FIN | Närpes OK (155) | +8:10 | Alexandersson Yngve | 34:50 | |
33 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +9:25 | Kujala Asko | 36:05 | |
34 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +10:28 | Holster Paavo | 37:08 | |
35 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (138) | +14:15 | Mäkinen Jaakko | 40:55 | |
36 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (145) | +21:41 | Sompi Eero | 48:21 |