SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009

Final results

H40

(5,4+5,4+5,4)

132Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:44:33
1 Parttimaa Timo39:5511.
2 Emaldynov Juri33:052.1:13:005.
3 Kaartinen Markku31:331.1:44:331.
250Tampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:36
1 Äijälä Timo39:5410.
2 Haanpää Tuomo33:011.1:12:554.
3 Märkälä Janne31:412.1:44:362.
347Rasti-KurikkaFIN1:44:40
1 Vainionpää Matti36:133.
2 Kurki Esa36:344.1:12:472.
3 Ylikangas Esko31:533.1:44:403.
433DeltaFIN1:47:50
1 Viskari Jukka36:225.
2 Loukkalahti Marko36:163.1:12:381.
3 Suominen Manne35:125.1:47:504.
540NaviFIN1:51:51
1 Ukkonen Jukka36:052.
2 Nykänen Jouni39:297.1:15:346.
3 Ahola Mika36:176.1:51:515.
649Suomusjärven SisuFIN1:54:10
1 Yliluikki Matti36:021.
2 Kerkola Mika36:455.1:12:473.
3 Parttimaa Sakari41:2310.1:54:106.
758Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:55:50
1 Holappa Arto36:184.
2 Heikka Markku44:5517.1:21:1312.
3 Parkkinen Keijo34:374.1:55:507.
855Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN1:57:22
1 Ahola Arvo40:2115.
2 Nurmela Timo38:406.1:19:019.
3 Kuoppala Esa38:219.1:57:228.
953Vakka-RastiFIN2:00:14
1 Nurmi Pasi38:027.
2 Helin Timo39:358.1:17:377.
3 Penttilä Timo42:3711.2:00:149.
1045Rasti 88FIN2:02:29
1 Bister Reijo36:236.
2 Jaarinen Timo42:1512.1:18:388.
3 Hiukka Petri43:5114.2:02:2910.
1141OK77FIN2:03:42
1 Ray Tomas41:4317.
2 Koskela Jarmo44:3416.1:26:1715.
3 Jäppinen Jyrki37:258.2:03:4211.
1234Espoon SuuntaFIN2:04:22
1 Haaramo Panu43:5220.
2 Jylhä Jouko43:4315.1:27:3517.
3 Kaukonen Markus36:477.2:04:2212.
1357Espoon Suunta 2FIN2:04:37
1 Tervakangas Tommi38:319.
2 Louekari Sami42:4713.1:21:1813.
3 Palmen Henrik43:1912.2:04:3713.
1439MS ParmaFIN2:04:47
1 Ekström Thomas38:098.
2 Kujansuu Eero42:5014.1:20:5910.
3 Ruohola Risto43:4813.2:04:4714.
1538Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:06:02
1 Björkqvist Niklas40:1513.
2 Ternola Mika40:5211.1:21:0711.
3 Jalonen Eero44:5516.2:06:0215.
1648RastivarsatFIN2:13:16
1 Heinilä Hannu48:5822.
2 Laiho Hannu39:5710.1:28:5519.
3 Tervala Mika44:2115.2:13:1616.
1752Turun MetsänkävijätFIN2:15:49
1 Palo Ari43:2019.
2 Mänty Markku39:409.1:23:0014.
3 Orell Marko52:4919.2:15:4917.
1843Päijät-RastiFIN2:20:50
1 Tähtinen Vesa40:1312.
2 Virkki Vesa46:5520.1:27:0816.
3 Tanhua Heikki53:4220.2:20:5018.
1937Hyvinkään RastiFIN2:23:18
1 Borgenström Jussi42:0518.
2 Turpiainen Janne45:3219.1:27:3718.
3 Lind Raimo55:4122.2:23:1819.
2031Akilles OKFIN2:24:36
1 Alden Jan53:1025.
2 Tallberg Peter45:0518.1:38:1523.
3 Lindahl Anders46:2117.2:24:3620.
2151Turengin SarastusFIN2:24:44
1 Kuusinen Petri41:2016.
2 Ojala Ari-Pekka47:5321.1:29:1321.
3 Kopra Jyrki55:3121.2:24:4421.
2242Pargas IFFIN2:32:35
1 Räbb Rainer44:3521.
2 Brink Anders50:5824.1:35:3322.
3 Karlsson Anders57:0224.2:32:3522.
2335Haukiputaan HeittoFIN2:33:45
1 Hanhela Mauno52:0124.
2 Tienhaara Jukka50:2523.1:42:2624.
3 Lehtosaari Jari51:1918.2:33:4523.
2456Rasti 88 2FIN2:40:38
1 Leskelä Timo53:1826.
2 Tapper Aki51:1125.1:44:2925.
3 Sinkkonen Juha56:0923.2:40:3824.
2554Suomusjärven Sisu 2FIN2:52:19
1 Hakala Rauno40:1514.
2 Lindblom Petteri48:4522.1:29:0020.
3 Anttila Jouni1:23:1926.2:52:1925.
2644Raisu LumousFIN3:51:58
1 Karppinen Juha1:19:4928.
2 Launis Kasperi1:31:3626.2:51:2526.
3 Piirainen Jyrki1:00:3325.3:51:5826.
-36Helsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
1 Kälviäinen Sami1:03:1927.
2 Kyhäräinen JukkaDQ
3 Matilainen Kari-
-46Rasti-HyryFINDNF
1 Partanen Juha49:2023.
2 Partanen TimoDNF
3 Niskanen Petteri-
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English