24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 52. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)8:43:25.4Tomi Huttunen10:03.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+44:30.2Tomi Lähteenoja10:54.7
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:18:02.6Ville Savolainen12:12.2
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:27:31.1Marjo Snellman12:33.1
5Team Intersport (141)+1:35:03.2Ari Alkio13:00.9
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:38:17.9Heikki Turunen11:54.1
7LsvJK K47 (189)+1:41:50.1Marko Niskanen10:22.0
8Pikku krapula (101)+1:42:37.6Jarmo Rajala13:40.1
9Ensto (125)+1:43:57.9Simo Orpana12:19.2
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:49:17.8Kimmo Joutvuo11:14.4
11Konikapina (205)+1:50:32.6Joona Svala11:54.6
12Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:50:57.6Mikko Matilainen11:01.9
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:07:57.8Joonas Karjalainen12:47.9
14CIMR (93)+2:08:28.2Mika Särkelä11:20.9
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:08:30.9Aino Perttilä13:24.6
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:11:32.8Arto Juusela14:20.8
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:33:52.3Petri Tikkanen12:43.5
18Op (133)+2:40:54.9Marjatta Nikkinen15:24.3
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:42:29.3Anssi Laine10:41.4
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+3:01:12.5Pasi Penttinen16:33.6
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:05:24.9Marita Pesola-Karhu13:11.2
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:14:59.5Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen15:31.1
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:17:05.2Miikka Naskali13:14.6
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:35:59.1Marjaana Hautaniemi13:57.3
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:37:04.1Libor Janek14:05.4
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:07:24.5Johanna Marjamäki14:04.8
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:10:24.5Marko Ollikainen14:20.0
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+4:14:29.9Ossi Salokannel15:38.3
29SITO (197)+4:20:07.7Heikki Mäki12:58.4
30Halonen Markus (11)+4:30:49.2Markus Halonen21:54.3
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+4:38:12.1Jukka Hakuni14:59.3
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:40:56.6Anu Koistinen11:20.6
33MTK Farmi (77)+4:42:35.4Johannes Helander15:26.2
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+5:02:25.4Ulla Voutilainen27:23.9
35Amikamut 2 (245)+5:10:02.6Sakari Räsänen14:31.8
36Amikamut 1 (69)+5:58:38.3Tero Mäkikangas11:54.3
37Voittamattomat (113)+6:44:53.0Olli Pirttijärvi13:23.4
38Sito Duo (33)+6:56:55.0Petri Launonen13:48.2
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+6:59:51.7Pertti Syrjälä15:18.2
40Super Ski Academy (149)+7:01:57.0Janne Saarinen12:28.9
41Wirman Tuomo (32)+7:24:53.5Tuomo Wirman14:28.2
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+7:29:03.0Tiina Valamaa15:34.8
43Miettinen Mia (2)+9:10:19.5Mia Miettinen20:59.3
44Manninen Kari (16)+9:27:44.7Kari Manninen18:22.7
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+9:55:50.0Juha Järvinen21:49.7
46Wiklund Stefan (31)+10:42:07.3Stefan Wiklund16:13.3
47Torkkeli Mari (6)+11:05:48.0Mari Torkkeli18:40.1
48Rautio Antti (24)+11:09:20.2Antti Rautio16:26.0
49Palvaila Matti (22)+11:09:33.7Matti Palvaila14:44.7
50PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+11:15:32.9Sami Välilä17:01.5
51Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:45:18.4Ari Suokas15:40.4
52Castren Thomas (8)+11:47:53.4Thomas Castren33:34.3
53NasTri Femme (41)+12:23:38.9Tarja Masalin14:48.3
54Seeste Minna (5)+12:46:12.2Minna Seeste38:53.1
55Rokka Tuomo (25)+12:46:13.1Tuomo Rokka38:53.1
56Miss Kirsi (3)+13:05:02.5Kirsi Miss21:57.2
57Palosuo Heikki (21)+13:11:13.9Heikki Palosuo22:22.0
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+13:58:16.5Jyrki Rantanen16:56.0
59RT-39 (109)+14:06:05.4Tommi Hämäläinen14:27.2
60Koponen Sanna (1)+14:22:15.0Sanna Koponen22:49.6
61Rinne Marko (255)+14:43:42.2Marko Rinne18:11.8

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English