Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 4. dag

Sammanlagt

13408Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:17:40
23405Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:24:31+6:51
33373Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN2:25:41+8:01
43400Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:36:07+18:27
53376Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:36:11+18:31
63371Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:39:18+21:38
73393Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:03+23:23
83386Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:43:58+26:18
93379Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN2:48:42+31:02
103372Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:49:21+31:41
113361Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN2:55:18+37:38
123388Martti LappalainenNaviFIN3:01:01+43:21
133389Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN3:01:02+43:22
143360Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:05:36+47:56
153413Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:06:00+48:20
163370Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:07:12+49:32
173363Hannu AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN3:07:14+49:34
183411Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN3:08:32+50:52
193412Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:09:48+52:08
203402Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:11:10+53:30
213362Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:11:58+54:18
223423Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA3:14:31+56:51
233407Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:14:57+57:17
243383Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN3:19:25+1:01:45
253401Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN3:19:45+1:02:05
263392Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:20:19+1:02:39
273406Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:21:22+1:03:42
283377Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN3:21:49+1:04:09
293387Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN3:24:31+1:06:51
303375Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN3:27:56+1:10:16
313399Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:28:13+1:10:33
323395Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:32:08+1:14:28
333378Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN3:32:38+1:14:58
343365Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN3:38:05+1:20:25
353410Jouko TimonenRasti-PielinenFIN3:45:29+1:27:49
363374Raimo HolappaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:55:57+1:38:17
373421Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN3:56:13+1:38:33
383398Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN4:15:13+1:57:33
393391Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN4:21:57+2:04:17
403390Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN4:58:06+2:40:26
413404Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN5:50:44+3:33:04
3369Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINbröt
3394Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFINbröt
3414Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
3422Antti VälikangasIisuFINej startad
3419184 vacantvacej startad
3418183 vacantvacej startad
3417182 vacantvacej startad
3416181 vacantvacej startad
3415180 vacantvacej startad
3396Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINej startad
3397Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
3366Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFINej startad
3367Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFINej startad
3368g vacantvacej startad
3381Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
3382Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINej startad
3385Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
3364Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINej startad
Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English