Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Mål
4,1 km
 
1.   Matleena Boström Sweden  FIN  11:25:00      29:22  
2.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:37:00      30:32  
3.   Jenna Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:27:00      30:57  
4.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:25:00      31:30  
5.   Laura Portin Norway  FIN  10:17:00      31:37  
6.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:21:00      31:40  
7.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00      31:50  
8.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:17:00      32:43  
9.   Lena Jauhiainen OK Trian  FIN  10:43:00      32:49  
9.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee  FIN  10:49:00      32:49  
11.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:15:00      33:28  
12.   Mari Seppänen OK Trian  FIN  11:09:00      34:49  
13.   Eveliina Nykänen Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:47:00      34:56  
14.   Reetta Lassila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:37:00      34:59  
15.   Miia Karetjoki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00      35:11  
16.   Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00      35:19  
17.   Riikka Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:23:00      35:49  
18.   Ellu Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:07:00      35:57  
19.   Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  11:35:00      36:01  
20.   Hilla Lamminpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:53:00      36:09  
21.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan  FIN  10:41:00      36:28  
21.   Ella Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00      36:28  
23.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77  FIN  10:29:00      36:58  
24.   Ritva Partanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:19:00      37:20  
25.   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  11:01:00      38:09  
26.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:05:00      38:47  
27.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:13:00      38:53  
27.   Emmi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  11:19:00      38:53  
29.   Hanne Kolehmainen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:11:00      38:59  
30.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:33:00      39:14  
30.   Heini Hemminki Rastiketut  FIN  10:57:00      39:14  
32.   Anni Karhunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:51:00      39:22  
33.   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:39:00      39:36  
34.   Terhi Huovinen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:03:00      40:11  
35.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:07:00      41:22  
36.   Emmi Kaalimaa Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:59:00      41:29  
37.   Emma Juga OK Trian  FIN  10:31:00      41:30  
38.   Annemari Murtovaara Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:55:00      44:50  
39.   Tiina Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:11:00      45:03  
40.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00      47:21  
41.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:01:00      47:31  
42.   Minna Marttinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:39:00      47:58  
   36 vacant vac    10:09:00      ej startad  
   Minttu Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:21:00      ej startad  
   39 vacant vac    10:27:00      ej startad  
   37 vacant vac    10:35:00      ej startad  
   38 vacant vac    11:15:00      ej startad  
   220 vacant vac    11:31:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English