Raatojuoksu XXXV Sipoossa 3.11.2012

D20KM 20,0 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

110Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:20:02
26Bodil HolmströmHaldenSKFIN2:39:01+18:59
35Anna ElfforsSwedenSWE2:52:02+32:00
417Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN3:03:51+43:49
58Emma JugaLynxFIN3:23:27+1:03:25
19Hanna RaitanenRRMartatFIN3:23:27+1:03:25
716Saara NikkariRRMartatFIN3:23:29+1:03:27
814Henrika MalmströmOK RaseborgFIN3:28:44+1:08:42
912Niina LaaksoDeltaFIN3:34:35+1:14:33
1015Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:38:24+1:18:22
1118Tessa PulliPulssitFIN3:53:20+1:33:18
1220Marja RantanenAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:07:49+1:47:47
131Elina BorgenströmTeamSnowFlFIN4:13:59+1:53:57
143Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:31:32+2:11:30
159Regina KaleniusKarjaan UraFIN4:32:15+2:12:13
1621Heidi TorroIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:45:01+2:24:59
1723Jenni VapaaoksaOKFinnmapFIN4:53:18+2:33:16
1811Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN6:42:29+4:22:27
192Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN6:42:48+4:22:46
13Johanna Leino-0FINdisk
4Erica Bäckström-0FINdisk
24Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
22D20KM-0 VacantVAC0ej startad
7Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFINej startad

H20KM 20,0 km km

(Startad 112, Bröt 9, Diskad 4)

130Timo SildDeltaEST2:01:51
238Jarno ParkkinenNostarsFIN2:03:55+2:04
328Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:04:15+2:24
432Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:04:16+2:25
536Pihl PeeterEstoniaEST2:06:04+4:13
640Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN2:09:14+7:23
731Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNOR2:09:16+7:25
834Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:12:18+10:27
944Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:14:03+12:12
1035Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:17:51+16:00
1125Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:57+16:06
1239Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:18:12+16:21
1376Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:18:46+16:55
1427Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:19:00+17:09
1533Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:19:31+17:40
1646Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:23:36+21:45
17144Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:26:03+24:12
1848Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN2:26:25+24:34
19135Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:26:31+24:40
2047Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN2:27:23+25:32
2157Edvard SundmanÅsarnaIKFIN2:28:24+26:33
2255Jens BurmanÅsarnaIKFIN2:28:32+26:41
2361Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:29:19+27:28
2456Emil SvenssonÅsarnaIKFIN2:29:24+27:33
2542Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN2:34:25+32:34
26112Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:35:11+33:20
146Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:35:11+33:20
28111Lauri Pohjolab00tFIN2:35:13+33:22
2951Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:41:14+39:23
30147Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN2:42:33+40:42
3183Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:59+41:08
32119Janne RätyDigiaFIN2:43:18+41:27
3391Ville LuomaDeltaFIN2:44:19+42:28
34142Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:47:40+45:49
3549Mikael DonnerOK77FIN2:49:15+47:24
3684Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN2:50:06+48:15
3745Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:50:38+48:47
3880Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:50:40+48:49
3996Pekka NiemeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:52:01+50:10
4077Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN2:52:59+51:08
4153Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:55:29+53:38
4266Olli-Pekka HolttinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:56:01+54:10
4378Juha KorhonenSK-0KFIN2:59:25+57:34
115Jaakko PyykönenseuratonFIN2:59:25+57:34
4572Ilkka JuutilainenLynxFIN2:59:53+58:02
4667Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN2:59:56+58:05
106Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:59:56+58:05
4873Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:00:33+58:42
49103Henrik NygårdOK TerjärvFIN3:00:58+59:07
50145Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:02:20+1:00:29
5164Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:02:32+1:00:41
52107Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:03:13+1:01:22
53124Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN3:04:42+1:02:51
5493Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:56+1:05:05
5562Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN3:06:58+1:05:07
5690Pasi LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN3:07:27+1:05:36
57110Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:08:29+1:06:38
5886Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN3:09:42+1:07:51
5999Antti NousiainenKalevan RastiFIN3:09:50+1:07:59
6054Pontus BacklundNärpes OKFIN3:12:01+1:10:10
61104Asko NykänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:13:12+1:11:21
6268Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN3:13:59+1:12:08
6394Tomi MäkeläRasti-JyryFIN3:22:15+1:20:24
64113Veli-Matti PulliPulssitFIN3:23:31+1:21:40
65105Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:26:45+1:24:54
6658David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:28:38+1:26:47
67131Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:29:03+1:27:12
6898Antti NiinikoskiMukkulatFIN3:29:45+1:27:54
6985Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN3:30:59+1:29:08
70133Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN3:31:08+1:29:17
7179Tomi KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:31:22+1:29:31
7252Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN3:32:55+1:31:04
73127Petteri SurakkaTaxiteamFIN3:37:10+1:35:19
7488Jani LehmuskoskiEspoon AkillesFIN3:42:28+1:40:37
75109Ari ParviainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:42:32+1:40:41
7671Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN3:45:11+1:43:20
7782Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN3:45:34+1:43:43
78121Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN3:47:31+1:45:40
79118Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN3:51:26+1:49:35
8069Sami-Jukka HämäläinenKOPSFIN3:51:28+1:49:37
8170Anders IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:52:45+1:50:54
82120Markus SaarinenDFGHFIN3:56:08+1:54:17
8392Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN3:59:56+1:58:05
84143Mika VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:05:02+2:03:11
85123Jyrki SimovaaraEspoon AkillesFIN4:05:55+2:04:04
86148Magnus ÅdahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:06:45+2:04:54
87102Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFIN4:11:14+2:09:23
88141Pekka ViitateamactiveFIN4:11:21+2:09:30
8974Juha KarppinenRaisu LumousFIN4:11:25+2:09:34
90140Santeri VanhalaPerämeren RastiFIN4:14:04+2:12:13
91134Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN4:17:39+2:15:48
9289Antti LeinonenEiseuraaFIN4:21:33+2:19:42
93114Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN4:33:46+2:31:55
9463Eki HaapomaaRekolanRaiFIN4:35:03+2:33:12
95100Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:40:19+2:38:28
96130Janne TakalaKalevanHiiFIN5:09:42+3:07:51
9781Matias KorpelaExmeFIN5:10:07+3:08:16
98117Timo RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:21:25+3:19:34
99128Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN6:42:54+4:41:03
136Timo SalorantaPolyteknik0bröt
97Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFINbröt
95Kai MäkisaraPihkaniskatFINbröt
75Petteri Kelab00tFINbröt
126Samu SuominenEspoon AkillesFINbröt
129Juha SäämänenEnduranceFINbröt
50Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFINbröt
43Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINbröt
41Santtu SainioKangasala SKFINbröt
65Heikki HeleväSuomenTikkFINdisk
108Pyry PaloposkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
29Frédéric TranchandFRAFRAdisk
116Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
101Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFINej startad
87Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
122H20KM-0 VacantVAC0ej startad
125Niko SorvariDeltaFINej startad
60Väinö FrimanRässi-RastFINej startad
59Wilhelm Frenckell_vonOK77FINej startad
132Bob TamminenKimito SFFINej startad
137H20KM-1 VacantVAC0ej startad
138H20KM-2 VacantVAC0ej startad
37Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
139H20KM-3 VacantVAC0ej startad
26Antti ParjanneLynxFINej startad

H15KM 15,2 km km

(Startad 211, Bröt 10, Diskad 17)

1160Petri ForsmanDeltaFIN1:37:54
2199Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:41:39+3:45
297Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:41:39+3:45
4353Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:25+4:31
5317Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:44:06+6:12
6248Tero MamiaKooveeFIN1:44:39+6:45
7327Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:45:00+7:06
8249Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:47:16+9:22
9244Otto LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:47:46+9:52
10331Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:48:59+11:05
11333Eemeli SuominenDeltaFIN1:49:18+11:24
12359Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:49:32+11:38
13328Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:50:05+12:11
14325Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:11+12:17
15200Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:21+12:27
16285Jukka PinolaIntersportFIN1:50:24+12:30
17339Harri TuliniemiLappeen RientoFIN1:52:16+14:22
18288Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:53:38+15:44
19169Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:55:23+17:29
20167Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:55:43+17:49
21194Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:57:01+19:07
22229Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:57:18+19:24
23362Ville ViisanenOlavin RastiFIN1:57:24+19:30
24338Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:57:27+19:33
25206Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:57:30+19:36
26266Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN1:57:31+19:37
27208Antti KeinänenLynxFIN1:59:13+21:19
28245Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN2:00:02+22:08
29242Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN2:00:04+22:10
30187Miika Irtola-0FIN2:00:06+22:12
31355Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN2:00:11+22:17
32321Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN2:00:45+22:51
33153Tom AsklöfLynxFIN2:00:52+22:58
34191Emil JohanssonAkilles OKFIN2:01:14+23:20
35198Matias KankkunenOK77FIN2:01:22+23:28
36298Olli RantaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:25+23:31
37281Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:32+23:38
38283Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:01:42+23:48
39259Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:52+23:58
40170Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN2:02:17+24:23
41220Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:26+25:32
42157Erik FabritiusHiisirastiFIN2:03:31+25:37
280Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN2:03:31+25:37
44227Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:04:04+26:10
45343Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:07+26:13
46171Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsäläFIN2:05:07+27:13
47193Miika JärvinenKooVeeFIN2:06:57+29:03
48175Jani HiisiläLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:07:32+29:38
49165Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:08:30+30:36
50349Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:08:33+30:39
51250Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:09:02+31:08
52239Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN2:09:18+31:24
53163Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN2:09:22+31:28
54318Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:23+31:29
55310Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:09:39+31:45
56234Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN2:10:26+32:32
334Manne SuominenDeltaFIN2:10:26+32:32
58364Jussi VirtanenNostarsFIN2:10:33+32:39
59210Kleo KetonenOK OrientFIN2:10:57+33:03
60236Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN2:11:06+33:12
61224Jukka LahtinenDeltaFIN2:11:12+33:18
62373Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN2:12:36+34:42
63240Jussi LeskinenMS ParmaFIN2:12:48+34:54
64222Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:16+35:22
65182Jukka HänninenDeltaFIN2:13:18+35:24
66336Petri TaipaleEiseuraaFIN2:13:21+35:27
67274Mikko PatrakkaMetosFIN2:13:25+35:31
68300Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:13:26+35:32
69207Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:13:27+35:33
70179Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:13:50+35:56
71304Tomas RayOK77FIN2:13:56+36:02
72319Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:13:57+36:03
73269Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:14:50+36:56
74205Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:14:52+36:58
75215Juho KoskinenZBFIN2:15:27+37:33
76161Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:15:46+37:52
77306Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN2:16:00+38:06
78251Mika MartikainenMontunUhoFIN2:18:10+40:16
79230Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:21:50+43:56
80277Pekka PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:21:54+44:00
81183Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:22:32+44:38
82320Mika SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:00+45:06
83152Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN2:24:37+46:43
84219Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:25:12+47:18
85243Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:25:14+47:20
86156Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:25:26+47:32
87366Kare VisuriOK77FIN2:25:58+48:04
88233Jaakko LehtoDigiaFIN2:26:12+48:18
89225Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon AkillesFIN2:28:36+50:42
90247Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:29:06+51:12
91352Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:29:17+51:23
92374Lauri ÖstermanEspoooFIN2:29:30+51:36
93351Erkki ValtonenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:29:59+52:05
94196Teemu KanervaEiseuraaFIN2:30:19+52:25
95254Antti MatulaRasti-NokiaFIN2:30:21+52:27
96181Fabian HällströmafOK77FIN2:31:03+53:09
97292Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN2:32:10+54:16
98180Taavi HupponenTurskaFIN2:33:01+55:07
99363Antti VirtanenKosken KaikuFIN2:33:11+55:17
100166Reima HarjuReshFIN2:33:24+55:30
101303Jonathan RayOK77FIN2:33:27+55:33
102289Ossi PorriEspoon AkillesFIN2:33:30+55:36
103246Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN2:33:49+55:55
104158Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:35:13+57:19
105341Pertti TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:35:14+57:20
106284Jyrki PietiläHukkasuuntFIN2:35:26+57:32
107294Matti PärssinenOKFinnmapFIN2:37:25+59:31
108368Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:37:28+59:34
109332Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:34+59:40
110212Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:44+59:50
111201Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN2:37:53+59:59
112346Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat02:38:50+1:00:56
113213Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN2:38:54+1:01:00
114344Jari UutelaMuurlan VihuriFIN2:40:30+1:02:36
115150Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:41:02+1:03:08
116323Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:41:05+1:03:11
117326Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:41:06+1:03:12
118261Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:04+1:04:10
119151Pasi AntikainenSKKanantalFIN2:43:15+1:05:21
120342Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:43:26+1:05:32
121307Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:43:40+1:05:46
122263Tuomas NieminenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:46:47+1:08:53
123290Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN2:47:13+1:09:19
124337Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:47:45+1:09:51
125159Pauli FormaDeltaFIN2:48:05+1:10:11
126268Osmo OjalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:49:39+1:11:45
127253Ari MatilainenRejlersFIN2:52:01+1:14:07
128354Timo VanhalaPerämeren RastiFIN2:52:02+1:14:08
129350Tomi ValkonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:52:03+1:14:09
130315Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:52:06+1:14:12
131313Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN2:52:20+1:14:26
132185Slava IlchenkoLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:52:27+1:14:33
133265Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:52:30+1:14:36
134255Petri MeurmanHämisFIN2:52:39+1:14:45
135316Arto Sakko-0FIN2:54:04+1:16:10
136270Henry OlanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:54:25+1:16:31
137252Olli MatikaineneiseuraaFIN2:55:14+1:17:20
138367Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN2:55:37+1:17:43
139235Matti LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:58:29+1:20:35
260Juho MäyryMetkuFIN2:58:29+1:20:35
141329Timo SiurolaAvanadeMulFIN2:58:57+1:21:03
142184Seppo IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:59:01+1:21:07
143149Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN2:59:16+1:21:22
144176Janne HirvonenSKKanantalFIN3:01:24+1:23:30
145223Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN3:01:36+1:23:42
146371Matti Yliknuussi-0FIN3:04:42+1:26:48
147162Jan-Erik Granbacka-0FIN3:05:01+1:27:07
148282Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN3:05:10+1:27:16
149357Tomi VeikonheimoLandbo21FIN3:06:16+1:28:22
150203Mathias KarlåIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:07:25+1:29:31
214Jussi KoskelaTurskaFIN3:07:25+1:29:31
152178Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN3:09:04+1:31:10
153164Kari HakuliROCKSatakiFIN3:09:27+1:31:33
154257Kristian MyllymäkiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:09:31+1:31:37
155173Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemeFIN3:10:07+1:32:13
156192Markku JyrkäsKuivaniemeFIN3:10:09+1:32:15
157293Joonas Päivärinta-0FIN3:10:26+1:32:32
158279Timo PekkinenOKFinnmapFIN3:16:43+1:38:49
159258Antti MyllysMetkuFIN3:19:21+1:41:27
160308Antti RisikkoROCKSatakiFIN3:19:22+1:41:28
161189Poika IsokoskiKangasala SKFIN3:19:23+1:41:29
162226Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:22:22+1:44:28
163361Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:23:43+1:45:49
365Marko VirtanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:23:43+1:45:49
165309Paavo RitvanenEiseuraaFIN3:25:44+1:47:50
166211Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:36+1:49:42
167295Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN3:27:40+1:49:46
168278Matti PekkarinenTosipaharaFIN3:27:45+1:49:51
169168Valtteri HaverinenABBSKFIN3:28:00+1:50:06
170305Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:29:07+1:51:13
171291Tommi PyykköeiseuraaFIN3:29:08+1:51:14
172348Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN3:30:53+1:52:59
173217Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN3:31:00+1:53:06
174232Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN3:31:41+1:53:47
175216Seppo KrookRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:33:51+1:55:57
176356Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:35:11+1:57:17
177312Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN3:43:22+2:05:28
178345Juha LeskinenHelsingin Suunnistajat03:48:37+2:10:43
179324Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:04:15+2:26:21
180221Harri KuusniemieiseuraaFIN4:09:42+2:31:48
181238Jukka LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN4:09:57+2:32:03
182218Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:14:46+2:36:52
183287Oskari PirttikoskiReaktorAskFIN4:23:55+2:46:01
184347Tapio PatanenKeravan Urheilijat04:40:24+3:02:30
155Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINbröt
228Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFINbröt
237Martti LehtoneneiseuraaFINbröt
264Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINbröt
267Mikko OjalaeiseuraaFINbröt
276Oskari PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFINbröt
296Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINbröt
372Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFINbröt
335Ville SädeEspoon AkillesFINbröt
340Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINbröt
271Aki PaasonenNurmijärviFINdisk
197Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
202Jori KarlssonFINdisk
204Antti KarttimoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
370Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
231Tõnis LaugesaarEstoniaESTdisk
369Juuso VäisänenCadpoolFINdisk
241Antti LiljaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
188Tuomo IsokangasAlajärven AnkkuritFINdisk
262Marko NiemeläPahaRastiFINdisk
360Jyrki WideniusSeuraaVailFINdisk
358Juha VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
272Arto PalsioHukkaSuuntFINdisk
286Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
301Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFINdisk
311Mark RothOCPuistoFINdisk
154Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFINdisk
256Tapani MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
186Tonu IllaruDeltaFINej startad
177Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
174Markku HelinKasavuorenFINej startad
190Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFINej startad
172Jussi HeikkinenEssuFINej startad
195Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
209Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFINej startad
330Nikita SomovRussiaRUSej startad
273Ülo PartsSK-0KFINej startad
275Joonas Paulin-0FINej startad
299Tommy RantalaDigiaFINej startad
302Matti RautkiviEspoon AkillesFINej startad
314Teemu SaarenpääSuomusjärven SisuFINej startad
322Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUSej startad

D15KM 15,2 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 4)

1379Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:57:10
2419Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN2:01:45+4:35
3389Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN2:01:53+4:43
4388Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN2:16:03+18:53
5418Piritta WartiainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:22:46+25:36
6406Paula PorkkaDeltaFIN2:26:14+29:04
7414Josefina SundmanDeltaFIN2:29:42+32:32
8382Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:33:55+36:45
9402Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:37:47+40:37
10409Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:38:01+40:51
11390Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN2:38:20+41:10
12410Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN2:40:55+43:45
13403Sanna NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:40:56+43:46
14385Anne HonkanenEspoon AkillesFIN2:41:33+44:23
15378Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:19+45:09
16401Outi MarttilaEiseuraaFIN2:52:06+54:56
17391Satu JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN2:52:09+54:59
18399Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynxFIN2:52:24+55:14
19413Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:52:26+55:16
20416Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN2:52:31+55:21
21395Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:55:49+58:39
22376Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN2:56:50+59:40
23412Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN2:58:43+1:01:33
24383Venla HeikkiläMäntsäläFIN2:59:52+1:02:42
25408Nelli RehnLynxFIN3:28:09+1:30:59
26380Helena HaapomaaRekolanRaiFIN3:36:47+1:39:37
27393Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN3:38:28+1:41:18
28415Pirjo PajarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat03:42:15+1:45:05
29394Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN3:42:41+1:45:31
30407Eeva Rahkonen-0FIN4:09:33+2:12:23
31377Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:11:18+2:14:08
384Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:11:18+2:14:08
381Emma HakalaOK77FINbröt
398Vivian LindholmOK77FINbröt
392Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
387Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINdisk
400Jola MaisalaRasti-JyryFINdisk
404Jenny PaulinDeltaFINdisk
386Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINej startad
375Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFINej startad
396Riikka LehtoneneiseuraaFINej startad
397Laura LeijolaDeltaFINej startad
405Reetta PeltonenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
411Salla RuosaariTeamSnowFlFINej startad
417Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H10KM 10,6 km km

(Startad 247, Bröt 4, Diskad 19)

1643Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:06
2647Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:29+23
3560Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN1:09:40+34
4561Oskari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:37+1:31
5550Marko LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:10:55+1:49
6543Ola LindqvistLynxFIN1:11:02+1:56
7652Jussi TaussiLappeen RientoFIN1:12:13+3:07
8551Vilho LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:14:47+5:41
9623Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:15:14+6:08
10595Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:08+7:02
11664Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:18+7:12
12546Matti LindstedtIF BraheFIN1:16:32+7:26
13427Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:19:11+10:05
14600Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:20:09+11:03
15628Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:23+12:17
16430Reijo BisterTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:21:32+12:26
17680Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:21:41+12:35
18443Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:05+12:59
19442Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:17+13:11
20556Neil MarstonNorwayNOR1:22:18+13:12
21622Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:23:10+14:04
22570Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:25:43+16:37
23558Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:55+16:49
24441Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:26:06+17:00
25667Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:35+17:29
26539Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:39+19:33
27657Samuli ToivanenDeltaFIN1:28:50+19:44
28597Hannu PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:53+19:47
29640Aleksi SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:29:18+20:12
30446Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:33+20:27
677Mika ValkonenNostarsFIN1:29:33+20:27
32656Elmeri ToivanenDeltaFIN1:29:52+20:46
33601Tuomas PulliABBSKFIN1:30:22+21:16
34630Mikko Sane-0FIN1:30:32+21:26
35525Vesa LahtinenDeltaFIN1:30:35+21:29
36621Mikko SaarnioeiseuraaFIN1:31:46+22:40
37509Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN1:31:55+22:49
38690Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:32:49+23:43
39491Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:32:53+23:47
40644Mikael SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:05+23:59
41471Timo HämäläinenDeltaFIN1:33:12+24:06
541Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:33:12+24:06
43544André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:33:39+24:33
44440Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:33:41+24:35
45531Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:49+24:43
46624Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:34:41+25:35
47547Iiro LinkoIK ÖrnenFIN1:35:14+26:08
48528Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:19+26:13
49496Harri KauppinenRastihaukatFIN1:35:21+26:15
50429Jyrki AuronenLappeen RientoFIN1:35:50+26:44
51602Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:52+26:46
52599Olli PuhakkaABBsuunnisFIN1:36:13+27:07
53475Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:36:40+27:34
54485Pekka JokinenPälkLuFIN1:36:44+27:38
55444Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:36:58+27:52
56675Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:11+29:05
57487Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:38:24+29:18
58460Mika HuhtanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:38:33+29:27
59451Mika HiltunenABBSKFIN1:38:53+29:47
60421Tuomas AaltoASSkinnariFIN1:38:56+29:50
61512Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:38:58+29:52
62666Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:04+29:58
63422Hannu AaslaKooveeFIN1:39:05+29:59
64577Tommi NymaneiseuraaFIN1:39:10+30:04
65495Jussi KauppilaFTAFIN1:39:22+30:16
66591Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:39:27+30:21
67581Juha OravainenAivanSamaFIN1:39:31+30:25
68686Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:39:38+30:32
69462Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:04+30:58
70576Sami NymaneioleFIN1:40:07+31:01
71662Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:40:08+31:02
72438Markus HaakanaEspoon AkillesFIN1:40:16+31:10
73596Seppo PiggMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:40:18+31:12
74691Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:24+31:18
75646Peter SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:29+31:23
76583Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:39+31:33
77627Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN1:41:14+32:08
78684Jari VikbergSwedenSWE1:41:17+32:11
79555Mikko MannariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:23+32:17
80611Ville RehnLynxFIN1:41:28+32:22
81474Mats HögströmAkilles OKFIN1:41:29+32:23
82615Anton RosqvistABBSKFIN1:41:59+32:53
83420Atte Aalto-0FIN1:42:00+32:54
84518Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN1:42:02+32:56
85514Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:42:24+33:18
86469Keijo Hämäläinen-0FIN1:42:29+33:23
594Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:42:29+33:23
88461Mika HulkkoAivanSamaFIN1:42:33+33:27
89612Antti ReinikainenTeamLostFIN1:42:34+33:28
90639Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetFIN1:42:35+33:29
91526Janne LahtonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:42:38+33:32
92683Risto WessmanDeltaFIN1:43:17+34:11
93500Mika KilpinenOKRannikonFIN1:43:27+34:21
94654Matti Timonen-0FIN1:43:41+34:35
95530Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:02+34:56
96537Tapio LeinoOKFinnmapFIN1:45:56+36:50
97486Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:46:07+37:01
98503Janne Kivijärvi-0FIN1:46:22+37:16
99492Miikka KarvonenVantaaFIN1:46:28+37:22
100618Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:29+37:23
101479Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:30+37:24
102565Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:47:13+38:07
103549Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:19+39:13
104687Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:37+39:31
105538Juho LeinonenTampereFIN1:48:52+39:46
106693Timo VäreHyvinkään RastiFIN1:49:10+40:04
107606Jarmo RantalaMellunkylän KontioFIN1:49:37+40:31
108535Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:49:39+40:33
109645Pekka SuvitaivalMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:49:46+40:40
110505Janne KohonenSKKanantalFIN1:49:56+40:50
111689Tommi VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:50:40+41:34
112510Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:49+42:43
113585Markus PajariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:52:05+42:59
114588Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:52:13+43:07
115668Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:52:29+43:23
116598Oleg PopovPihkaniskatFIN1:52:40+43:34
117472Frank HöglundOK RaseborgFIN1:53:27+44:21
118428Jukka AunulaRasti-JyryFIN1:53:30+44:24
119578Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OKFIN1:53:41+44:35
120437Ari HaajanenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:53:43+44:37
121507Tommi KoistinenWonkamieheFIN1:53:45+44:39
122567Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:43+45:37
123489Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:15+46:09
124504Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN1:55:48+46:42
125466Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:05+46:59
126571Tapio NiemiWonkamieheFIN1:56:14+47:08
127470Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:57:08+48:02
128481Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:57:19+48:13
129494Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:57:26+48:20
130566Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN1:57:35+48:29
131642Jarmo SulopuistoMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:57:47+48:41
132685Paul WinqvistTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:57:48+48:42
133520Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:57:59+48:53
134484Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:58:15+49:09
135653Renne TergujeffPetolintuFIN1:58:17+49:11
136483Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:58:19+49:13
137545Magnus LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:58:20+49:14
138641Heikki SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:58:29+49:23
139506Kai KoistinenSipooFIN1:58:42+49:36
140524Mika LahtinenHikiFIN1:58:52+49:46
141661Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:59:11+50:05
142629Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:46+50:40
143694Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OKFIN1:59:59+50:53
144452Pasi HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN2:00:44+51:38
145523Jouiko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:49+51:43
146593Marko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN2:00:58+51:52
147613Mikko RonkainenYksinäinenFIN2:01:39+52:33
148586Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:43+52:37
149477Robert IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:01:44+52:38
150468Juhana Häkkänen-0FIN2:02:13+53:07
151532Marko LassilaSuuntavaisFIN2:02:17+53:11
152498Jukka KenttämiesRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:02:21+53:15
153497Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:02:22+53:16
154542Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:02:38+53:32
155681Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:02:44+53:38
156682Tapani VertanenLahden TaimiFIN2:04:34+55:28
157449Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:39+55:33
158671Yrjö Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:04:40+55:34
159450Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN2:04:55+55:49
160573Esa NissinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:05:16+56:10
161513Matti J. KoskiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:05:55+56:49
162590Arto PeltokorpiEspoon AkillesFIN2:06:09+57:03
163473Ulf HöglundOK RaseborgFIN2:06:13+57:07
164517Veijo KurvinenLUSFIN2:06:17+57:11
165604Paavo PuranenFIN2:06:35+57:29
166568Aki NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:06:37+57:31
167674Hannu SavolainenRässi-RastFIN2:06:40+57:34
168499Lasse KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:06:42+57:36
169424Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskatFIN2:08:00+58:54
170580Esko OinonenLynxFIN2:08:39+59:33
171439Seppo HakalaPälkLuFIN2:08:51+59:45
172502Pentti KiveläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:09:22+1:00:16
173679Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:09:30+1:00:24
174511Hannu KortetjärviPälkLuFIN2:09:38+1:00:32
175637Markku SipiLeppävaaraFIN2:09:46+1:00:40
176670Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:09:50+1:00:44
177572Ove NilssonRastihaukatFIN2:10:16+1:01:10
605Hannu PönniKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:16+1:01:10
179454Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:10:56+1:01:50
180665Tuukka TusaDigiaFIN2:11:49+1:02:43
181678Tuomas ValmarieiseuraaFIN2:12:13+1:03:07
182435Göran FuruIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:12:15+1:03:09
183658Ari-Tapio ToivonenFIN2:12:32+1:03:26
184575Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN2:13:02+1:03:56
185676Teemu VainioRaTroFIN2:13:57+1:04:51
186515Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:14:22+1:05:16
187533Kauko LaukkanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:14:24+1:05:18
188436Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN2:16:15+1:07:09
189672Matti VaajaRässi-RastFIN2:16:19+1:07:13
190527Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:29+1:08:23
191569Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:32+1:09:26
192663Lauri TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:20:57+1:11:51
193456Hans HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:21:03+1:11:57
194448Erkki HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:23:13+1:14:07
195617Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN2:23:44+1:14:38
196478Tuomo JacobssonTuusulaFIN2:24:14+1:15:08
197459Mikko HoviOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:24:16+1:15:10
198625Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:25:07+1:16:01
199516Jorma KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:25:08+1:16:02
200553Timo LuotoTaxiteamFIN2:25:37+1:16:31
201620Veikko SaaristoRastihaukatFIN2:25:45+1:16:39
202464Kari Hyrkäs-0FIN2:26:01+1:16:55
203589Mikael Anthoni02:26:18+1:17:12
204609Markku RehbergerHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:57+1:18:51
205579Ilkka NärhiKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:28:51+1:19:45
206521Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:28:52+1:19:46
207457Rauno HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:28:54+1:19:48
208564Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:30:16+1:21:10
209501Matti KinnunenPohjanVeikFIN2:30:49+1:21:43
210433Juha FerinHuippuJoukFIN2:30:50+1:21:44
211490Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN2:31:16+1:22:10
212563Juha MuttilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:31:50+1:22:44
213651Timo TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:32:31+1:23:25
214688Martti VirtanenEiseuraaFIN2:35:43+1:26:37
215582Kari OvaskainenIK ÖrnenFIN2:36:23+1:27:17
216534Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:37:59+1:28:53
217692Kimmo VähäjylkkäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:39:18+1:30:12
218554Ilkka LähteenmäkiRasti-JyryFIN2:41:02+1:31:56
219423Ilkka Ahokas-0FIN2:41:33+1:32:27
220607Jukka-Pekka RauhalaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:41:52+1:32:46
221552Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN2:47:35+1:38:29
222522Timo LahdelmaIK ÖrnenFIN2:59:34+1:50:28
223584Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN3:15:11+2:06:05
224476Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:17:29+2:08:23
631Aki SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
458Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
632Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFINbröt
426Jukka AlhoRajamäen RykmenttiFINbröt
447Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFINdisk
455Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
434Paavo ForsbergKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
480Tapio JakobssonRastikarhutFINdisk
482Matti JoensuuRasti-HukaFINdisk
529Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINdisk
536Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINdisk
557Jukka MatilainenKymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
562Jyrki MononenIK ÖrnenFINdisk
608Tapio RauhalaABBSKFINdisk
619Olli SaarinenDeltaFINdisk
425Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
626Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
695Samppa YliniemeläAivanSamaFINdisk
650Tuomas TalaDeltaFINdisk
649Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
648Janne SyrjäläinenNostarsFINdisk
638Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
633Kari SeppäläEiseuraaFINdisk
614V-P RonkainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
673Antti AuvinenPihkaniskat0ej startad
431Thomas EkholmOK OrientFINej startad
432Tobias EkholmOK OrientFINej startad
669Risto UljasRasti-JyryFINej startad
445Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
660Toni TolonenMetkuFINej startad
453Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
659Ilkka TojeDigiaFINej startad
655Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-JyryFINej startad
463Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFINej startad
465Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
467Seppo HyytinenKeravanUrhFINej startad
616Jari RostieiseuraaFINej startad
603Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
488Jorma JärvinenKeravan UrheilijatFINej startad
493Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFINej startad
508Jouko KoivulaRastikarhuFINej startad
519Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
610Pekka RehnLynxFINej startad
634Timo SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
540Michael LillandtAkilles OKFINej startad
548Aki LintumäkiSuuntavaisFINej startad
636Antti SihvonenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
559Esa MattilaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
635Alexander SheinRussiaRUSej startad
574Juha NurminenIntersportFINej startad
587Turo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
592Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINej startad

D10KM 10,2 km km

(Startad 103, Bröt 0, Diskad 5)

1751Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN1:28:46
2749Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:06+4:20
3763Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:35:10+6:24
4794Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:46+7:00
5714Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:53+7:07
6703Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN1:36:00+7:14
7735Krista Lahtinen-97Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:12+7:26
8798Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN1:37:43+8:57
9710Outi HasuOK OrientFIN1:37:44+8:58
10753Anni MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:13+10:27
11708Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:39:20+10:34
12704Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:40:04+11:18
13718Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:10+11:24
14787Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:18+12:32
15711Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:41:27+12:41
16712Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:41:34+12:48
17754Helena MäkeläPihkaniskatFIN1:42:27+13:41
18759Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:41+13:55
19767Mari PihlatieLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:44:10+15:24
20761Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:14+15:28
21709Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:47:46+19:00
22702Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN1:48:27+19:41
23736Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:48:38+19:52
24777Carola RayOK77FIN1:48:54+20:08
25752Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:27+20:41
26727Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:30+20:44
27803Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus01:51:00+22:14
28773Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:52:44+23:58
29728Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN1:52:56+24:10
30755Tiina NaakkaKyminKoskeFIN1:53:13+24:27
31713Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:53:16+24:30
32722Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:53:20+24:34
33795Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN1:53:33+24:47
34743Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:53:35+24:49
35717Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:53:52+25:06
36750Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:53:54+25:08
37772Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:07+25:21
38720Sinikka IllaruDeltaFIN1:54:24+25:38
39742Kirsi LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:25+25:39
40756Sara NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:55:08+26:22
41784Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:56:48+28:02
42781Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:56:50+28:04
43716Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN1:57:30+28:44
44801Heli Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:57:33+28:47
45699Nina AsikainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:57:38+28:52
46770Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:00:46+32:00
47721Julia JacobssonTuusulaFIN2:01:40+32:54
48745Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:04:30+35:44
49700Tuija AuvinenDeltaFIN2:04:57+36:11
50730Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:06:37+37:51
51800Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:56+38:10
52732Ulla KurvinenLUSFIN2:07:25+38:39
53733Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:07:34+38:48
54788Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:08:19+39:33
55734Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:08:49+40:03
56746Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:09:39+40:53
57729Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:09:45+40:59
778Terhi RokkanenFTAFIN2:09:45+40:59
59760Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN2:09:48+41:02
60769Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN2:09:57+41:11
61705Lena ForsténIK ÖrnenFIN2:10:12+41:26
62792Inga-Lill SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:10:21+41:35
63764Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN2:10:43+41:57
64783Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:12:15+43:29
65757Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:12:17+43:31
66811Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN2:12:41+43:55
67797Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:13:09+44:23
68723Sari KallelaMTBCFFIN2:15:18+46:32
69771Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:19:28+50:42
70786Heidi StrangHyvinkään RastiFIN2:19:56+51:10
71791Riikka SusitaivalEiseuraaFIN2:19:59+51:13
72741Eija-Riitta LeppänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:21:29+52:43
73776Tiia-Maria RauttolaDeltaFIN2:21:30+52:44
74725Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:21:41+52:55
75789Maria SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:25:17+56:31
790Nadja SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:25:17+56:31
77768Riina PykäriRastikarhutFIN2:26:21+57:35
78697Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN2:29:41+1:00:55
79779Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN2:29:55+1:01:09
80740Aino LeppänenRasti-JyryFIN2:30:02+1:01:16
81737Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:30:03+1:01:17
82780Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:32:50+1:04:04
83807Hanna VehkamäkiRastihaukatFIN2:36:09+1:07:23
84726Anne KatajaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:37:42+1:08:56
85809Petra WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:40:46+1:12:00
86744Seija-Sinikka LähteiläHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:43:44+1:14:58
87802Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:43:56+1:15:10
88799Tuula Törhönen-0FIN2:46:59+1:18:13
89766Jaana PekkinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:41+1:21:55
90796Mari TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:54:15+1:25:29
731Anja KoskiKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:54:15+1:25:29
92739Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN2:55:34+1:26:48
93765Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:01:48+1:33:02
94719Taina HäyhäKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:02:24+1:33:38
95810Marita VirtanenEiseuraaFIN3:07:22+1:38:36
96738Tuula LassilaMukkulatFIN3:13:51+1:45:05
97793Ulla TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:28:43+1:59:57
98748Eeva MatilainenRavaFIN3:56:45+2:27:59
696Päivi AhonenKarkki-RastiFINdisk
715Paulina HoffmanOK77FINdisk
747Lea MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
762Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
785Tuija SoanjärviLynxFINdisk
804D10KM-1 VacantVAC0ej startad
782Leila SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
775Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFINej startad
774Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFINej startad
805D10KM-2 VacantVAC0ej startad
758Pia NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFINej startad
806D10KM-3 VacantVAC0ej startad
724Hanna KangasahoLynxFINej startad
808Tiina VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
707Teodora Frenckell_vonOK77FINej startad
706Sofie Frenckell_vonOK77FINej startad
701Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUSej startad
698Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFINej startad
812Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H10KMH 9,8 km km

(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 7)

1853Pasi NieminenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:19:26
2823Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:01+1:35
3961Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat01:25:54+6:28
4851Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:30+10:04
5856Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:31+10:05
6832Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:38+12:12
7844Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:32:09+12:43
8822Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:34+14:08
9847Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:36+14:10
10868Rune SvärdAkilles OKFIN1:36:34+17:08
11876Veikko VirkkiPäijät-RastiFIN1:36:37+17:11
12820Severi HalkosaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:39:10+19:44
13833Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:00+20:34
14837Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:13+24:47
15852Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:14+24:48
16824Heikki HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:59+27:33
17871Matti ToppariTapiotFIN1:48:45+29:19
18865Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:22+30:56
19816Joona EskelinenEiseuraaFIN1:50:51+31:25
20827Mikko HyvariHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:00+31:34
21821Antti HaverinenNaviFIN1:51:02+31:36
22819Harri HakasteeiseuraaFIN1:51:17+31:51
23818Matti HaarajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:42+33:16
24873Kenneth UddIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:19+34:53
25826Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:21+34:55
26829Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:56:44+37:18
27830Zacharias JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:56:46+37:20
28854Heikki NiskanenJärvenpääFIN1:57:49+38:23
29864Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:59:51+40:25
30846Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:00:28+41:02
31813Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:02:37+43:11
32867Juha Siivola-valitse-FIN2:03:02+43:36
33839Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:27+45:01
34850Mika MäättäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:06:28+47:02
35836Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:07:09+47:43
36875Markku VilenUskelanUrhFIN2:07:11+47:45
37843Harri LintalaDigiaFIN2:07:15+47:49
38855Jorma NärhiKouvolanSoFIN2:11:36+52:10
39858Marko PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:11:38+52:12
40849Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN2:11:52+52:26
41863Mika RaitolaLynxFIN2:12:18+52:52
42848Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:41+53:15
43834Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:14:22+54:56
44860Alexander PullinenKouvolaFIN2:16:22+56:56
45857Esko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN2:18:07+58:41
46862Ville RahkonenAjokoiratFIN2:18:43+59:17
47831Juha JääskinenDigiaFIN2:20:38+1:01:12
48859Erkki PulliainenNitorCreatFIN2:26:04+1:06:38
49870Juha TikanderAjokoiratFIN2:29:58+1:10:32
50845Esko MalilaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:31:31+1:12:05
51835Kari KuuselaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:47:43+1:28:17
52828Janne JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:58:54+1:39:28
53815Tony BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:00:39+1:41:13
54874Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:07:11+1:47:45
872Juha TurkkieiseuraaFINbröt
869Ville SäteriKerUrFINdisk
866Janne SiipolaPihkaniskatFINdisk
861Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFINdisk
842Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFINdisk
841Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
817Petteri HaapamäkiTampereFINdisk
814Juho AjoVantaaFINdisk
840Vili LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
838Matti LampinenMyryFINej startad
825Pekka HermonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad

D10KMH 9,8 km km

(Startad 85, Bröt 4, Diskad 4)

1962Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat01:31:48
2927Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:37:45+5:57
3902Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:42:59+11:11
4903Kirsi KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:43:01+11:13
5956Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:36+13:48
6888Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:45:55+14:07
7925Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:10+16:22
8960Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN1:48:42+16:54
9891Iina HasuOK OrientFIN1:49:15+17:27
946Outi ReitmaaDeltaFIN1:49:15+17:27
11912Miiku LatvaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:10+19:22
12885Janina DonnerOK77FIN1:51:12+19:24
13929Johanna MäkeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:17+19:29
14957Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN1:55:59+24:11
15877Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:00+26:12
16919Marjo LehtoneneiseuraaFIN1:58:34+26:46
17952Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:58:44+26:56
18939Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:00:03+28:15
19905Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:00:07+28:19
20922Piia LipiäinenLaakTalvFIN2:00:09+28:21
21896Petra JanssonTeamSnowFlFIN2:00:37+28:49
22887Merja Enroos-0FIN2:00:38+28:50
23898Kati KainulainenABBSKFIN2:00:40+28:52
24900Aino KeinänenLynxFIN2:03:20+31:32
25910Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN2:05:51+34:03
26923Teija LiponkoskiPahaRastiFIN2:06:01+34:13
27930Maija MäkinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:07:08+35:20
28970Marja VuorinenLappeen RientoFIN2:07:18+35:30
29969Hanna VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN2:10:24+38:36
30884Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN2:10:29+38:41
31951Kaisa SeppäEspooFIN2:10:30+38:42
32972Joela VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:10:45+38:57
33965Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:10:48+39:00
34913Terhi LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:11:14+39:26
35911Tarja Lammi-TertsunenJärvenpääFIN2:11:15+39:27
36886Pilvi DrewsRaisu LumousFIN2:11:18+39:30
37935Leena NoromaaEspoon AkillesFIN2:11:19+39:31
38907Tanja KuokkaHonkaharjuFIN2:11:21+39:33
39944Katri PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:11:39+39:51
40973Kirsi VälimaaTarpian SuuntaFIN2:11:52+40:04
41940Tuula PiekkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:14:11+42:23
42904Miia KokkonenKangasala SKFIN2:16:03+44:15
43909Sanna LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:17:51+46:03
44890Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:18:02+46:14
45916Anneli Laurila-0FIN2:19:45+47:57
46975Marika Yli-IkkeläAkilles OKFIN2:22:12+50:24
47950Taina SairioHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:22:14+50:26
48894Raija HänninenDeltaFIN2:22:17+50:29
49915Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:24:40+52:52
50971Taina VuorioMissMäOon?FIN2:25:42+53:54
51880Saija AntikainenHelsinkiFIN2:26:02+54:14
52901Luna KetonenOK OrientFIN2:30:27+58:39
53906Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN2:30:28+58:40
54954Anna SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:30:49+59:01
55958Päivi TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:31:45+59:57
56968Lil VirtaneneioleFIN2:32:00+1:00:12
57936Anne-Mari NurminenVantaaFIN2:32:02+1:00:14
58918Riitta LautamäkiSuuntavaisFIN2:32:04+1:00:16
59878Arja AhtiHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN2:32:37+1:00:49
60937Piia NygrenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:32:58+1:01:10
61926Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN2:33:02+1:01:14
62945Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN2:33:04+1:01:16
63897Niina JuutiEiseuraaFIN2:34:12+1:02:24
64941Johanna PiesalaPahaRastiFIN2:35:17+1:03:29
65899Hanna KangassaloeiseuraaFIN2:36:04+1:04:16
66933Kati NiemeläPahaRastiFIN2:49:01+1:17:13
67943Liisa-Marjatta PietinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:49:10+1:17:22
68949Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN2:53:36+1:21:48
69928Minttu MustonenEspooFIN2:54:51+1:23:03
70955Minna TakalaKalevanHiiFIN3:00:21+1:28:33
71908Emmi KuosmanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:07:13+1:35:25
72942Matleena PiesalaPahaRastiFIN3:11:17+1:39:29
73924Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN3:29:00+1:57:12
948Eliisa RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN3:29:00+1:57:12
75882Beatrice BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:29:35+1:57:47
883Catharina BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:29:35+1:57:47
77967Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:35:36+3:03:48
879Anni AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINbröt
895Camilla HöglundIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINbröt
931Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFINbröt
966Päivi VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFINbröt
947Suvi Rinta-KiikkaeiseuraaFINdisk
892Kaisa HaverineneioleFINdisk
921Kicka LindroosIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
917Milla LaurilaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINdisk
920Emma LidmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
974Merja YlihärsiläRasti-JyryFINej startad
881Nina AroOK OrientFINej startad
889Tiina FrestadiusJärvenpään PaloFINej startad
893Paula HyvönenDeltaFINej startad
914Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
963D10KMH-2 VacantVAC0ej startad
964D10KMH-3 VacantVAC0ej startad
932Laura MäkitaloJustdoitFINej startad
934Outi NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
938Mirva PaavolaeiseuraaFINej startad
953Charlotta SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
959Liisa UusitaloTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINej startad

HD5KMH 5,3 km km

(Startad 146, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

11119Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:25
2979Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN39:28+3
31078Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:07+4:42
41101Kristian SaloOK OrientFIN46:09+6:44
51019Eelis JohanssonOK OrientFIN46:35+7:10
61022Pekka KannusKangasala SKFIN46:38+7:13
71102Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN46:52+7:27
81074Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN47:38+8:13
91117Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:08+8:43
101090Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN48:36+9:11
11995Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:18+11:53
121105Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN51:21+11:56
131038Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN51:42+12:17
141002Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:47+12:22
151030Kimmo KopraOK OrientFIN52:02+12:37
161060Heli MurtoEspooFIN52:04+12:39
171058Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN52:10+12:45
181139Jukka VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN52:34+13:09
191066Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN53:10+13:45
201100Janina SaloOK OrientFIN53:17+13:52
211123Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:25+14:00
221122Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN53:26+14:01
231138Vili VirtanenEspoonSuunFIN53:55+14:30
986Jonny DonnerOK77FIN53:55+14:30
251081Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:58+14:33
261008Julia HimiläDeltaFIN54:01+14:36
271136Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN55:05+15:40
281091Jenny RayOK77FIN56:43+17:18
291016Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN56:54+17:29
301124Eemeli ToivanenDeltaFIN57:00+17:35
311089Sami RaitolaLynxFIN57:01+17:36
321044Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN57:13+17:48
331043Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN57:15+17:50
34996Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN57:24+17:59
351075Kaarina NurminenKangasala SKFIN57:52+18:27
361103Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:19+18:54
37994Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN58:28+19:03
381037Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN59:08+19:43
39977Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN59:17+19:52
401020Anniina JormanainenEiseuraaFIN1:02:14+22:49
411047Nora LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:02:37+23:12
421032Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:02:38+23:13
431013Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:47+23:22
441014Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:50+23:25
451036Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:02:59+23:34
461127Anu TuomainenFIN1:03:05+23:40
471023Leila Karjalainen-0FIN1:03:14+23:49
1098Pertti SainioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:14+23:49
491110Anette SjöbergOK RaseborgFIN1:03:17+23:52
501093Mikko Rinne-KantoTurkuFIN1:03:20+23:55
511031Marcus KopraOK OrientFIN1:03:35+24:10
521000Heidi HeikkiläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:36+25:11
531051Veikka LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:16+25:51
541049Otto LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:18+25:53
551050Timo LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:19+25:54
561077Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:05:26+26:01
571107Jan-Erik SavolainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:56+26:31
581131Jarkko PennanenIF Sibbo-Vargarna01:06:00+26:35
591118Tobias SöderholmOK RaseborgFIN1:06:04+26:39
601108Janita SavolainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+26:42
611113Antti SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:06:08+26:43
621027Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:06:16+26:51
631106Leena SartokoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:19+26:54
641035Päivi KurttioIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:20+26:55
651112Anne SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:06:23+26:58
661041Niina LehtoneneiseuraaFIN1:06:25+27:00
671009Tua Hindersson-SöderholmOK RaseborgFIN1:07:00+27:35
68987Jarl ForsténIK ÖrnenFIN1:07:07+27:42
69976Eerika AlhoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:31+28:06
701125Ilkka ToivanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:49+28:24
711006Pauli HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:58+28:33
1007Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:58+28:33
731064Mikko NaumanenRaTroFIN1:08:01+28:36
741085Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:10:10+30:45
751057Helle Majander-0FIN1:10:57+31:32
761001Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:12+31:47
771039Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:23+31:58
781115Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:06+32:41
791079Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:07+32:42
801121Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:11+32:46
811026Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:13+32:48
821024Manda KarlssonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:14:46+35:21
831045Jesper LindbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:14:51+35:26
841046Thomas LindbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:14:55+35:30
85992Susanna FuruSibboVargaFIN1:15:15+35:50
861114Johanna SutinenSibboVargaFIN1:15:16+35:51
87982Tua BackmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:49+37:24
88981Tage BackmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:50+37:25
891132Eero Haukilampi01:16:57+37:32
901004Timo HeleniusOKFinnmapFIN1:17:12+37:47
911095Ella SaajorantaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:17:13+37:48
921028Maria Kivilahti-LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:14+37:49
931096Päivi SaajorantaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:17:17+37:52
941097Rami SaajorantaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:17:18+37:53
951056Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:17:24+37:59
961063Marko MäkinenMuurlanKirFIN1:17:26+38:01
971088Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:47+39:22
981012Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:57+39:32
991042Sari LiikoneneiseuraaFIN1:20:28+41:03
1001092Jouko ReponenRaisu LumousFIN1:20:29+41:04
1011021Johanna JärvinenKooVeeFIN1:22:39+43:14
1021072Sofia NordgrenAkilles OKFIN1:23:25+44:00
1031120Emilia TallbergAkilles OKFIN1:23:31+44:06
104980Tero Aulanko-0FIN1:23:40+44:15
1128Paula Tuomenoksa-0FIN1:23:40+44:15
1061033Anne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:23:53+44:28
1071140Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:23:54+44:29
1081034Joni KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:23:55+44:30
1091086Laura PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:23:57+44:32
1101040Outi Lappi-0FIN1:24:09+44:44
111989Victoria FredrikssonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:25:00+45:35
112988Marcus FredrikssonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:25:01+45:36
1131082Anne ParviaineneiseuraaFIN1:25:35+46:10
1141104Iiris SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:08+46:43
1151061Jaakko MyllysOlavin RastiFIN1:27:27+48:02
1161062Liisa MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:31+48:06
1171015Marja Hämäläinen-0FIN1:28:01+48:36
1181017Carl-Gustaf IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:28:18+48:53
1191083Laura PihkoRasti-HukaFIN1:29:25+50:00
1201071Simon NordgrenAkilles OKFIN1:30:05+50:40
1211070Christel NordgrenAkilles OKFIN1:30:07+50:42
1221018Jyrki JauhiainenOKFinnmapFIN1:30:09+50:44
1231059Anu MarttinenNastolan TeräFIN1:31:47+52:22
1241076Marja-Leena NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:32:37+53:12
1048Tuija LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:32:37+53:12
1261025Eero KemmppainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:47+53:22
1271111Roosa SojakkaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:08+53:43
1281109Johanna Silvennoinen-0FIN1:37:00+57:35
1291029Niko KontinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:39:23+59:58
130983Jouko BerndtsonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:40:57+1:01:32
131998Hilda HarleIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:45:51+1:06:26
132999Jouko HarleIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:45:55+1:06:30
1331129Kati TurkkieiseuraaFIN1:46:46+1:07:21
134997Katja HanskiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:56+1:15:31
1351084Marja Piiroinen-HonkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:05:55+1:26:30
1361080Tarja PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:06:02+1:26:37
1371087Erja PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:06:19+1:26:54
138985Andrei BernoulliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:22:01+1:42:36
139984Amanda BernoulliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:22:05+1:42:40
1401052Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:22:24+1:42:59
1411055Sami LiponkoskiPahaRastiFIN2:24:30+1:45:05
1421054Onni LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:24:32+1:45:07
1431053Eino LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:24:34+1:45:09
1065Mikko Niemi-0FINbröt
1011Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFINbröt
1130Eija UrsinFINdisk
1067Sauli NieminenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
1010Veera HokkaOK OrientFINej startad
978Carola Andersson-ParkkonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
1005Marjukka HermonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1003Terttu HeleniusKeravan UrheilijatFINej startad
993Jaakko HaakanaRajakylänTFINej startad
991Waldemar Frenckell_vonOK77FINej startad
990Rafaela Frenckell_vonOK77FINej startad
1068Sirpa NieminenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
1069Raimo NiemistöIK ÖrnenFINej startad
1073Leena NorvaKarkki-RastiFINej startad
1094Harri-Pekka RäsänenNostarsFINej startad
1099Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1116Darya SvechihinaRussiaRUSej startad
1126Rasmus ToivanenDeltaFINej startad
1133HD5KMH-2 VacantVAC0ej startad
1134HD5KMH-3 VacantVAC0ej startad
1135HD5KMH-4 VacantVAC0ej startad
1137Jonna VirtanenNostarsFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English