Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDB 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
13,0 km
 
1.   Esko Taipalus Eeva-Liisa Korkeakanga RasKe/RaJu    14:00:00   1:16:14  
2.   Esko Linna Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:22:17  
3.   Jarmo Huovinen Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti    14:00:00   1:25:15  
4.   Keijo Nurmikumpu Susanna Mikkonen Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:36:08  
5.   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   1:36:45  
6.   Lassi Kurittu Kaisa Kurittu Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:39:39  
7.   Arhi Tervo Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat / HS    14:00:00   1:40:58  
8.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka Kauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:00:00   1:44:28  
9.   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   1:46:04  
10.   Annika Vaara Keijo Vaara Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:46:33  
11.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalle Rantala Kalevan Rasti    14:00:00   1:51:22  
12.   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:55:42  
13.   Veera Kauppila Antti Kauppila OH / TaivKu    14:00:00   1:56:48  
14.   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen RasTiimi/SievS    14:00:00   1:58:05  
15.   Linda Ekonoja Stig Sundqvist OK Botnia    14:00:00   1:58:22  
16.   Ruska Saarela Ville Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:02:07  
17.   Roger Helenius Merja Kaarto Akilles OK    14:00:00   2:03:01  
18.   Erika Uotila Ilkka Ilmarinen Mustikanpoimijat    14:00:00   2:03:13  
19.   Outi Aikio Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari    14:00:00   2:04:14  
20.   Miina Ruokolainen Mikko Ruokolainen OK77    14:00:00   2:04:45  
21.   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen SiiRa/LapSu    14:00:00   2:05:29  
22.   Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:10:21  
23.   Erkki Kämäräinen Outi Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   2:13:15  
24.   Pirita Orkola Antti Rossi Kulovalkean Suunta    14:00:00   2:14:43  
25.   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari    14:00:00   2:15:22  
26.   Jutta Salmela Niklas Siipola LaiVe / -    14:00:00   2:19:33  
27.   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:22:11  
28.   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   2:22:20  
29.   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen Rasti-Nokia    14:00:00   2:31:30  
30.   Antell Saara Antell Mikko Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:31:35  
31.   Mia Kuisma Pekka Tjäderhane Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   2:31:53  
32.   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:35:35  
33.   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    14:00:00   2:36:42  
34.   Marke Joona Jori Joona Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   2:38:39  
35.   Tuula Helin Henry Pursiainen Herrasmiessuun    14:00:00   2:40:41  
36.   Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   2:40:57  
37.   Marika Kurri Matti Laitinen Savon Rasti    14:00:00   2:41:09  
38.   Anna-Maija Määttä Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   2:48:33  
39.   Sanna Malinen Teemu Nurminen Kuhmon Peurat    14:00:00   2:51:38  
40.   Mikko Kuusinen Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:53:26  
41.   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen Rastiketut    14:00:00   3:11:12  
42.   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos     14:00:00   3:51:49  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English