24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Tilanne viestissä 60. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)10:03:36.5Tero Haiko10:37.5
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+50:02.3Tomi Lähteenoja10:59.5
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:33:00.1Stefan Kämpe12:41.0
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:44:33.0Marjo Snellman12:42.8
5Team Intersport (141)+1:50:20.2Ari Alkio13:05.5
6LsvJK K47 (189)+1:51:51.2Sampsa Järviö12:21.6
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:58:16.2Heikki Turunen12:39.6
8Pikku krapula (101)+2:04:57.1Jarmo Rajala14:23.9
9Konikapina (205)+2:05:33.1Petri Nietula11:58.9
10Ensto (125)+2:08:22.3Simo Orpana12:24.3
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:08:41.3Mikko Matilainen11:20.0
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:18:10.0Ville Heikkilä12:23.0
13CIMR (93)+2:24:30.7Oiva Aho12:38.5
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:29:48.7Kalle Kettunen11:31.0
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:30:15.2Anniina Jokinen12:33.1
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:43:50.7Juha Helander13:13.9
17SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:52:30.3Anssi Laine10:58.8
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+3:00:17.6Petri Tikkanen12:47.1
19Op (133)+3:12:46.1Petri Hokkanen13:23.4
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:33:01.7Marita Pesola-Karhu13:24.1
21Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:50:26.3Mari Solonen12:45.0
22Penttinen Pasi (23)+3:50:39.7Pasi Penttinen25:25.6
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:51:53.2Ossi Ilveskoski10:43.5
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:12:55.5Marjaana Hautaniemi13:44.5
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+4:21:30.8Juhani Yli-Marttila14:32.8
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:36:52.6Johanna Marjamäki13:08.0
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:38:09.7Kari Kokkinen10:33.8
28SITO (197)+4:39:12.1Kimmo Keinänen11:45.9
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+5:18:44.2Ossi Salokannel13:17.1
30MTK Farmi (77)+5:22:03.4Teppo Lintula14:32.5
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+5:22:47.0Jukka Hakuni14:29.5
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+5:30:00.7Tarja Lähteinen14:05.6
33Amikamut 2 (245)+5:46:00.4Keijo Honkonen13:01.6
34Halonen Markus (11)+5:51:18.2Markus Halonen14:45.9
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:09:25.7Jukka Tarkiainen11:39.4
36Amikamut 1 (69)+6:22:30.4Juha Koskinen11:11.9
37Voittamattomat (113)+7:29:57.0Heli Kaijala15:24.4
38Sito Duo (33)+7:37:01.4Laura Järvinen16:09.1
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+7:49:07.0Pertti Syrjälä16:12.2
40Super Ski Academy (149)+7:49:18.7Jaakko Pajula15:26.8
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+8:54:36.2Tiina Valamaa15:39.5
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+9:15:17.1Tuomo Wirman15:03.9
43Manninen Kari (16)+10:30:48.1Kari Manninen14:22.6
44ATR aamulenkki (35)+11:01:46.8Juha Järvinen16:58.4
45Miettinen Mia (2)+11:23:25.7Mia Miettinen17:18.0
46Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+12:23:47.9Ari Suokas13:29.3
47PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+13:13:33.7Tarja Laakso30:40.5
48NasTri Femme (41)+13:27:15.3Tarja Masalin15:24.5
49Seeste Minna (5)+13:38:08.2Minna Seeste16:25.1
50Rokka Tuomo (25)+13:38:09.8Tuomo Rokka16:25.6

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English