SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Maali 8,3 km

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)3:05:41Pasi Ikonen45:10
2Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+1:27Tue Lassen43:53
3Kalevan Rasti (2)+1:32Thierry Gueorgiou43:01
4MS Parma (9)+1:42Stepan Kodeda45:36
5Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+2:37Lauri Sild45:00
6Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+4:32Petteri Muukkonen44:20
7Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+4:55Hannu Airila46:10
8Paimion Rasti (3)+6:32Daniel Stenlund46:20
9Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+6:38Jussi Suna46:51
10Lynx (21)+8:03Antti Parjanne48:13
11Hiisirasti (16)+9:39Johannes Pohjala47:07
12Kangasala SK (22)+10:03Samu Lehtola50:00
13Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+10:11Vili Niemi46:37
14Koovee (20)+12:12Jani Myllärinen49:24
15Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+13:21Tuomo Laine50:50
16Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+13:40Mikko Sirén44:45
17Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+15:41Tuukka Jurvakainen53:43
18IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+18:37Jani Virta52:16
19OK Orient (28)+18:49Otto Simosas52:34
20Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+20:16Severi Kymäläinen46:56
21Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+21:40Einari Heinaro47:22
22Pellon Ponsi (12)+22:18Olli-Markus Taivainen47:13
23Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+22:38Henri Kalve56:08
24Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+22:39Janne Hartman52:13
25Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+23:17Ville Luoma57:01
26MS Parma 2 (26)+24:13Pekka Lapila55:51
27Lapuan Virkiä (31)+24:27Ari-Pekka Joensuu53:03
28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+25:16Iivo Kriikkula1:00:03
29IF Femman (11)+25:28Otto Sund49:41
30Koovee 2 (64)+27:06Juho Westerlund53:57
31Rasti-Kurikka (74)+28:39Ville Uitto54:27
32SK Pohjantähti (49)+30:46Jouni Kujala52:18
33Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+32:01Janne Häkkinen56:41
34Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+34:02Jari Ikäheimonen1:00:10
35Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+34:24Arto Ranki1:05:12
36Lynx 2 (38)+35:41Ville Sundberg1:04:09
37Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+37:55Kalle Manninen1:01:28
38Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+39:02Lauri Pohjola55:20
39IF Femman 2 (35)+39:51Jan Torrkulla55:51
40Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+40:07Timo Huusari56:47
41Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+41:05Matti Liukkonen55:53
42Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+42:34Teemu Sipilä1:00:47
43Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+43:23Jussi Silvennoinen1:04:52
44Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+44:59Ilkka Kohvakka1:01:01
45Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+47:35Juha Lassila53:36
46IF Brahe (45)+49:12Tommy Åbacka58:00
47Koovee 3 (65)+49:13Jarmo Mauriala1:09:10
48Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+51:22Matti Aalto1:06:25
49Turun Suunnistajat (41)+53:04Jani Tamminen1:09:49
50Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+53:08Pekka Varis1:09:05
51Espoon Suunta (58)+53:17Henrik Palmen1:09:02
52Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+56:14Juho Matikainen56:37
53Rasti-Lukko (51)+1:02:24Mikael Niemi1:06:17
54Kangasala SK 2 (36)+1:05:30Mikko Toivonen1:07:20
55Hiisirasti 2 (53)+1:09:19Joona Huila1:08:05
56Lappeen Riento (47)+1:10:18Matti Lahdenperä1:14:31
57MS Parma 3 (43)+1:12:03Risto Ruohola1:06:58
58Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+1:13:24Jyrki Saarivaara1:11:05
59Rasti E4 (73)+1:28:16Janne Liimatainen1:15:34
60Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+1:31:50Matti Alonen1:04:38
61Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+1:38:49Oula Järvensivu1:18:07
62OK Raseborg (69)+1:39:301:19:39
63Vesaisen Pojat (59)+1:40:11Mika Järvenpää1:19:24
64Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+1:43:13Lauri Kahila1:07:09
65IF Brahe 2 (61)+1:54:34Jon Sjöholm1:28:24
66Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+2:40:16Hannu Kohvakka1:47:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English