KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Osuusajat 1. osuus 3,7 km

1272Valtteri Heikkinen23:18FINKotka
2275Janne Niskanen23:48+30FINHamina
3282Konsta Puranen23:54+35FINTampere
4294Arttu Laaksonen24:06+48FINSalo
5320Akseli Julkunen24:10+51FINForssa
6278Mikko Ahola24:13+54FINKangasala
7284Justus Vuori24:21+1:03FINTurku
8266Ville Rehn24:37+1:18FINKirkkonummi
9322Mikko Poutanen25:22+2:03FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2
10302Jeremias Joutsensaari25:25+2:07FINKangasala 2
11305Ville Kinnala25:37+2:19FINTurku 2
12296Elmeri Toivanen25:42+2:23FINLohja
13273Elias Lehokoinen25:43+2:25FINEspoo
14270Konsta Määttä25:44+2:25FINRovaniemi
15263Topias Niemi25:44+2:26FINHelsinki
16299Jaakko Mesiäinen25:45+2:26FINMikkeli 2
17268Konsta Sipiläinen25:45+2:27FINJyväskylä
18287Lars Vicari26:04+2:45FINMikkeli
19261Aaro Haikonen26:14+2:55FINUlvila
20290Ronja Kontkanen26:32+3:14FINPirkkala
21274Mikael Linden27:10+3:52FINKouvola
22286Aleksi Hellman28:15+4:57FINLieto
23309Matias Salonen28:32+5:14FINHelsinki 2
24307Lauri Ketola29:01+5:42FINTampere 2
25265Otso Westerlund29:10+5:52FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (
26283Juuso Pernu29:15+5:56FINOulu
27291Ida-Marie Cederberg29:22+6:04FINParainen
28269Kiri Huhtanen29:40+6:21FINNokia
29279Annika Sopo29:53+6:35FINKuopio
30308Teemu Anttila30:19+7:00FINSalo 2
31293Maiju Kovanen30:25+7:07FINLaukaa
32300Eevert Kohonen30:35+7:17FINRauma 2
33318Ella Skog30:40+7:22FINTampere 3
34288Jenni Keränen30:43+7:25FINHämeenlinna
35277Matti Kemppainen31:02+7:44FINHollola
36262Arttu Ylönen31:12+7:54FINHyvinkää
37285Veikka Annila32:21+9:03FINRauma
38292Matias Maijala32:23+9:05FINSodankylä (U)
39260Anu Tuomisto32:37+9:18FINVaasa
40267Eljas Talja32:38+9:19FINKauniainen
41310Iina Hasu32:38+9:20FINKouvola 2
42271Atte Mattila33:08+9:50FINHämeenkyrö
43297Elmeri Voutilainen34:41+11:23FINSiilinjärvi
44281Eero Kelosuo35:16+11:58FINImatra
45304Antti Nilsen35:21+12:03FINEspoo 2
46315Miina Rautakorpi35:40+12:22FINKangasala 3
47316Ella Liinamaa36:21+13:02FINOulu 3
48295Henrik Aaltio37:25+14:06FINLempäälä
49289Roosa Pelkonen37:38+14:19FINMäntsälä
50301Sonia Juutilainen38:52+15:34FINImatra 2
51306Joona Holappa40:17+16:58FINOulu 2
52317Heidi Mustonen40:42+17:23FINNurmijärvi 3
53280Karoliina Ahvonen40:47+17:28FINLappeenranta
54264Eemeli Kokkonen40:52+17:33FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U)
55313Venla Vesikko41:19+18:01FINLappeenranta 3
56311Sami Syvänen42:37+19:19FINJyväskylä 2
57303Jenni Kivikko43:10+19:51FINHämeenlinna 2
58314Ella Vehmas49:37+26:19FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3
59312Viivi Pellinen51:33+28:15FINLappeenranta 2
60276Annamari Syrjälä51:41+28:23FINLaihia
61321Greta Biskop55:42+32:24FINKokkola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English