24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 72. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)12:05:54.9Teppo Pellinen11:04.5
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+1:01:44.0Kai Nevalainen11:09.8
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:54:37.2Stefan Kämpe12:35.4
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+2:08:20.0Marjo Snellman13:03.7
5Team Intersport (141)+2:09:37.3Jussi Mikkola12:35.7
6LsvJK K47 (189)+2:16:50.1Johannes Laurikainen12:59.9
7Konikapina (205)+2:24:25.8Petri Nietula11:37.7
8Leppävirran Viri (37)+2:31:38.2Heikki Turunen12:13.8
9Pikku krapula (101)+2:35:16.5Jarmo Rajala15:07.2
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:37:19.9Jens Jensen12:34.5
11Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:46:06.0Kimmo Joutvuo11:18.3
12Ensto (125)+2:46:37.2Sami Soiramo10:52.8
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:54:04.3Kalle Kettunen11:24.1
14CIMR (93)+2:57:10.4Oiva Aho12:52.5
15SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+3:06:25.0Anssi Laine11:23.9
16LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+3:12:13.9Anniina Jokinen12:16.7
17Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+3:12:37.8Karri Aalto11:19.7
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+3:38:09.0Petri Tikkanen12:10.7
19Op (133)+3:43:54.6Arto Aalto12:34.8
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+4:14:30.4Aki-Pekka Kuorttinen13:40.6
21Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+4:33:50.9Ville Alopaeus12:24.1
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+4:34:42.4Mari Solonen12:23.6
23Penttinen Pasi (23)+4:44:00.2Pasi Penttinen14:58.9
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+5:02:45.7Sari Kallela14:16.8
25SITO (197)+5:05:42.3Heikki Mäki12:53.7
26Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+5:07:19.9Andres Jaanikivi13:55.8
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+5:19:12.0Timo Sarkkinen11:09.1
28Team JoyMent (61)+5:22:59.0Anne Tuomisto13:27.8
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+6:09:05.5Ossi Salokannel14:11.9
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+6:22:16.3Tarja Lähteinen14:38.1
31MTK Farmi (77)+6:24:06.6Jarno Huurinainen14:07.9
32Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:34:23.8Hannu Välimäki13:05.5
33Amikamut 1 (69)+6:45:38.3Juha Koskinen10:50.0
34Amikamut 2 (245)+6:59:48.6Marketta Pedronova21:51.5
35Hakuni Jukka (10)+7:02:43.8Jukka Hakuni15:30.2
36Halonen Markus (11)+7:48:59.2Markus Halonen15:06.8
37Sito Duo (33)+8:37:34.0Laura Järvinen15:53.5
38Voittamattomat (113)+8:39:07.4Olli Pirttijärvi13:42.6
39Super Ski Academy (149)+9:32:03.5Jaakko Pajula13:54.1
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+9:53:20.2Pertti Syrjälä16:33.6
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+10:59:35.5Tiina Valamaa20:33.8
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+11:28:50.0Tuomo Wirman15:35.9
43Manninen Kari (16)+11:29:54.8Kari Manninen14:56.2

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English