24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 15. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:34:00.3Jarkko Jauho9:39.4
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+7:45.7Pekka Pakkanen10:31.6
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+17:25.6Salla Riikonen12:52.0
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+19:02.0Sari Repo11:23.6
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+19:32.7Topi Sarpakunnas11:23.7
6Pikku krapula (101)+22:05.2Janne Ansas12:12.9
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+24:12.1Reima Harju11:52.6
8Team Intersport (141)+28:31.8Jukka Pinola9:59.8
9Konikapina (205)+29:18.3Petri Nietula11:47.4
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+29:57.9Erkki Lehtonen12:14.5
11LsvJK K47 (189)+32:49.4Timo Mäkelä12:19.2
12Ensto (125)+33:15.4Mikko Salonen11:57.0
13Penttinen Pasi (23)+34:07.7Pasi Penttinen12:49.8
14Amikamut 1 (69)+34:09.9Keijo Talja15:08.3
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+34:59.3Karri Aalto11:45.0
16Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+35:24.7Miikka Naskali13:06.7
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+36:33.6Joonas Karjalainen12:57.4
18LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+37:26.1Viia Floor12:18.2
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+38:31.2Anssi Laine10:57.2
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+42:23.7Petri Tikkanen12:49.7
21CIMR (93)+45:33.8Jarno Tuuri12:40.0
22Op (133)+48:29.9Marjatta Nikkinen15:02.0
23Halonen Markus (11)+50:30.4Markus Halonen17:51.1
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+50:44.8Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:16.9
25Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+51:40.7Sanna Andelin14:05.6
26Salokannel Ossi (26)+52:09.9Ossi Salokannel15:18.1
27Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+53:25.2Kirsi Sinkko12:37.3
28Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+53:48.2Sari Kallela14:49.1
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+57:10.8Jukka Hakuni14:47.8
30Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+58:58.7Libor Janek14:05.4
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:02:33.7Anu Koistinen11:24.5
32SITO (197)+1:03:46.1Heikki Mäki13:10.8
33Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:06:21.7Piritta Wartiainen15:43.3
34Sito Duo (33)+1:06:23.6Petri Launonen15:02.1
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:09:47.8Eija Valonen16:27.5
36Manninen Kari (16)+1:10:57.4Kari Manninen15:13.2
37Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:10:59.0Mikko Skutnabb15:15.4
38MTK Farmi (77)+1:11:00.4Teppo Lintula13:50.3
39Torkkeli Mari (6)+1:16:03.7Mari Torkkeli16:59.9
40Voittamattomat (113)+1:17:34.9Olli Pirttijärvi13:22.9
41Miettinen Mia (2)+1:20:35.3Mia Miettinen17:03.3
42Castren Thomas (8)+1:20:36.4Thomas Castren15:34.1
43Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:20:42.3Tiina Valamaa15:03.0
44Amikamut 2 (245)+1:21:33.1Emmi Niemelä17:46.4
45Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:26:57.9Jyrki Rantanen20:11.5
46Rautio Antti (24)+1:27:03.9Antti Rautio14:32.3
47Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:31:33.7Raimo Virtanen19:47.6
48Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:40:09.5Pertti Syrjälä38:43.1
49Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:43:25.9Anton Skutnabb32:29.7
50Wiklund Stefan (31)+1:46:02.2Stefan Wiklund18:30.4
51Rinne Marko (255)+1:46:03.8Marko Rinne18:33.7
52Rokka Tuomo (25)+1:50:40.3Tuomo Rokka46:45.7
53Seeste Minna (5)+1:50:41.1Minna Seeste46:47.7
54Palvaila Matti (22)+1:54:17.1Matti Palvaila15:25.3
55Wirman Tuomo (32)+1:57:05.9Tuomo Wirman16:10.3
56Super Ski Academy (149)+2:00:35.2Tiina Oikarainen19:45.5
57Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+2:02:47.6Ari Suokas17:15.8
58RT-39 (109)+2:08:06.0Joni Kekkonen18:39.7
59Valve Sampsa (30)+2:08:18.8Sampsa Valve14:44.1
60NasTri Femme (41)+2:19:49.0Tarja Masalin14:06.2
61ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:24:13.3Jukka Merenluoto20:10.9
62Lemström Tage (14)+2:43:47.6Tage Lemström18:20.8
63Nieminen Tuomo (17)+2:48:45.0Tuomo Nieminen18:04.0
64PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+2:56:49.1Tommi Tirkkonen26:56.3
65Nordfors Tom (19)+2:57:09.2Tom Nordfors21:27.9
66Koponen Sanna (1)+3:08:08.3Sanna Koponen21:10.2
67Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:23:45.1Heikki Palosuo20:08.2
68Miss Kirsi (3)+3:24:17.3Kirsi Miss21:52.2
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+4:07:45.0Janne Nikkilä57:09.7
70Hakala Ilmari (9)+4:33:33.2Ilmari Hakala21:33.7
71Kaaja Mika (12)+5:05:40.6Mika Kaaja20:31.7
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+8:48:02.6Jussi Lepistö20:04.5
73Rantanen Nina (253)+12:19:54.2Nina Rantanen9:23:05.5

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English