24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 12. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)2:02:42.4Teppo Pellinen11:18.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+7:41.0Pekka Suuronen11:50.2
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+12:02.0Heikki Turunen10:55.3
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+15:54.7Kirsi Malmstedt11:58.4
5Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+16:43.5Stefan Kämpe11:39.6
6Pikku krapula (101)+18:48.9Jarmo Rajala12:47.0
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+19:26.1Jens Jensen12:45.3
8Flying Finn 100 (173)+23:23.3Ville Heikkilä13:00.9
9Konikapina (205)+23:44.5Ilkka Riikonen13:40.7
10Team Intersport (141)+24:09.8Ari Alkio13:05.9
11Amikamut 1 (69)+25:02.9Tero Mäkikangas12:32.9
12LsvJK K47 (189)+27:03.5Sampsa Järviö12:51.9
13Penttinen Pasi (23)+27:21.2Pasi Penttinen12:06.3
14Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+27:48.2Miikka Naskali12:36.9
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+28:49.3Juha Helander12:44.3
16Ensto (125)+28:57.0Kari Venäläinen16:43.5
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+29:53.2Arto Malmberg11:43.9
18SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+29:56.6Kimmo Kaila13:06.9
19LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+32:46.6Anniina Jokinen13:03.2
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+33:12.6Matti Isoherranen14:33.2
21Op (133)+33:38.8Henrika Pekkola16:13.3
22Halonen Markus (11)+38:19.4Markus Halonen15:20.0
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+38:32.7Mari Solonen12:45.1
24CIMR (93)+38:34.6Oiva Aho13:56.0
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+40:13.0Marjaana Hautaniemi13:08.5
26Salokannel Ossi (26)+40:16.8Ossi Salokannel13:07.9
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+40:23.8Heino Sarkkinen16:04.0
28Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+41:38.8Aleksi Vilkko18:04.6
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+43:59.6Jukka Hakuni13:10.3
30Skutnabb Mikko (28)+47:15.9Mikko Skutnabb13:48.9
31Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+48:50.9Piritta Wartiainen14:25.3
32Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+49:19.1Simo-Pekka Torsti16:27.6
33Team JoyMent (61)+52:39.8Anne Tuomisto13:38.2
34Sito Duo (33)+53:31.4Laura Järvinen15:55.2
35SITO (197)+54:45.0Heikki Mäki13:23.1
36Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+55:43.1Paula Soitiala20:38.0
37Manninen Kari (16)+57:02.4Kari Manninen13:03.3
38Torkkeli Mari (6)+57:13.8Mari Torkkeli15:48.9
39Valve Sampsa (30)+57:25.9Sampsa Valve14:25.4
40Castren Thomas (8)+1:00:25.2Thomas Castren14:59.4
41Palvaila Matti (22)+1:00:47.1Matti Palvaila14:48.4
42MTK Farmi (77)+1:01:08.2Jarno Huurinainen13:55.2
43Miettinen Mia (2)+1:01:22.9Mia Miettinen16:49.2
44Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:02:10.3Pertti Syrjälä15:35.3
45Seeste Minna (5)+1:03:13.9Minna Seeste15:20.6
46Rokka Tuomo (25)+1:03:15.2Tuomo Rokka15:21.0
47Amikamut 2 (245)+1:03:54.2Riitta Leistiö15:02.1
48Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:05:51.3Jyrki Rantanen15:19.2
49Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:06:09.3Tiina Valamaa14:53.0
50Voittamattomat (113)+1:06:11.1Olli Pirttijärvi13:14.7
51Rinne Marko (255)+1:06:18.6Marko Rinne17:51.3
52Wiklund Stefan (31)+1:06:20.0Stefan Wiklund17:54.2
53Wirman Tuomo (32)+1:10:11.5Tuomo Wirman16:13.6
54Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:10:44.1Raimo Virtanen17:03.0
55Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:11:54.0Anton Skutnabb24:39.9
56Rautio Antti (24)+1:13:18.5Antti Rautio14:14.3
57Super Ski Academy (149)+1:34:33.6Janne Peltola19:28.7
58Lemström Tage (14)+1:36:28.1Tage Lemström18:24.7
59RT-39 (109)+1:41:41.5Tommi Hämäläinen14:36.6
60Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+1:48:37.0Ari Suokas29:53.7
61ATR aamulenkki (35)+1:48:47.6Juha Järvinen17:54.6
62Miss Kirsi (3)+1:52:43.5Kirsi Miss20:22.0
63Palosuo Heikki (21)+1:58:06.4Heikki Palosuo19:43.0
64Nordfors Tom (19)+2:03:41.2Tom Nordfors20:04.2
65NasTri Femme (41)+2:09:02.8Tarja Masalin14:25.7
66PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+2:14:58.0Erkki Vilja21:38.9
67Nieminen Tuomo (17)+2:20:29.1Tuomo Nieminen1:12:28.3
68Rantanen Nina (253)+2:31:41.7Nina Rantanen27:36.7
69Hakala Ilmari (9)+2:34:07.2Ilmari Hakala19:03.3
70Koponen Sanna (1)+2:35:15.2Sanna Koponen20:43.9
71Nikkilä Janne (18)+2:48:54.2Janne Nikkilä23:22.9
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+4:04:00.3Jussi Lepistö19:34.0
73Kaaja Mika (12)+4:39:48.6Mika Kaaja2:28:38.8

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English