SM-maastot Perniö 6.5.2018
2018-05-06
0
Tytöt 15
4000
Saari
Venla
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
965
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
65
Uusimäki
Taika
Kenttäurheilijat -58
980
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
80
Kytäjä
Nora
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
935
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
35
Paavola
Kiia
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
954
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
54
Rajaniemi
Sini
Lahden Ahkera
960
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
60
Mattila
Veera
Vammalan seudun Voima
944
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
44
Jylhä
Reija-Elina
Halsuan Toivo
921
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
21
Helander
Iiris
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
911
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
11
Jalkanen
Carla
Porvoon Urheilijat
919
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
19
Lönnström
Melissa
Porvoon Urheilijat
942
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
42
Räisänen
Sanni
Laukaan Urheilijat
964
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
64
Nieminen
Roosa-Maija
Mynämäen Isku
948
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
48
Koivuniemi
Pauliina
Vammalan seudun Voima
926
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
26
Westerlund
Teodora
IF Drott
983
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
83
Ojala
Jenni
Pohjan Koitto
951
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
51
Ombati
Aada
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
953
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
53
Rahkonen
Sini
Polvijärven Urheilijat
957
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
57
Ranta
Emma
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
961
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
61
Sanden
Muska
Salon Vilpas
968
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
68
Tala
Emilia
Viipurin Urheilijat
973
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
73
Hietaranta
Emma
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
913
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
13
Keskinen
Aliisa
Tampereen Pyrintö
924
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
24
Heinonen
Varpu-Sofia
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
910
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
10
Karttunen
Lilia
Lahden Ahkera
923
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
23
Isoherranen
Salla
Veikkolan Veikot
916
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
16
Rainio
Emma
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
958
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
58
Simola
Rita
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
971
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
71
Helkama
Veera
Salon Vilpas
912
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
12
Lupala
Saimi
IF Raseborg
940
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
40
Läderberg
Venla
Lahden Ahkera
941
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
41
Kämi
Pinja
Tammelan Ryske
937
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
37
Kyösti
Hanna
Himangan Urheilijat
936
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
36
Jalava
Liisa
Turun Urheiluliitto
918
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
18
Veikkola
Heta
Lapuan Virkiä
982
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
82
Heikkinen
Ida
Karhulan Katajaiset
909
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
9
Halme
Olivia
Orimattilan Jymy
908
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
8
Metsämäki
Inka
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
946
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
46
Gustafsson
Viola
Kauhavan Wisa
905
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
5
Siltanen
Hanna-Maija
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
970
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
70
Vihreälehto
Hertta
Tampereen Pyrintö
984
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
84
Reivo
Alice
Laitilan Jyske
962
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
62
Maukonen
Jenna
Suolahden Urho
945
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
45
Välimäki
Nina
Vammalan seudun Voima
986
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
86
Ojanen
Siiri
Turun Urheiluliitto
952
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
52
Soininen
Lumia
Espoon Tapiot
972
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
72
Saari
Enni-Sofia
Ylivieskan Kuula
966
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
66
Haavisto
Ronja
Nokian Urheilijat
907
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
7
Grönroos
Carolina
Laitilan Jyske
904
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
4
Vähäkangas
Veera
Ylivieskan Kuula
985
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
85
Kuivalahti
Viveka
Vehmaisten Urheilijat
932
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
32
Tala
Juulia
Viipurin Urheilijat
974
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
74
Koskimäki
Aino
Keravan Urheilijat
930
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
30
Isosaari
Ruska
Salon Vilpas
917
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
17
Kunnari
Kristiina
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
934
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
34
Ahtiainen
Liina
Turun Urheiluliitto
901
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
1
Korpi
Heli
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
929
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
1575
Kontkanen
Ida
Tampereen Pyrintö
927
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
27
Tiainen
Liinu
Nivalan Urheilijat
977
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
77
Korpi
Anna
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
928
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
28
Turakainen
Veera
Helsingin Tarmo
979
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
79
Kiiski
Ada
Porvoon Urheilijat
925
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
25
Ruohola
Ilona
Turun Urheiluliitto
963
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
63
Marekwia
Katharina
Espoon Tapiot
943
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
43
Saarikunnas
Ilona
Lahden Ahkera
967
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
67
Hosio
Iris
IF Raseborg
915
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
15
Kainulainen
Erin
Savonlinnan Riento
922
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
22
Tiihonen
Ella
Espoon Tapiot
978
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
78
Rajala
Anni
Viipurin Urheilijat
959
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
59
Tamminen
Nelli
Helsingin Tarmo
975
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
75
Minkkinen
Vilja
IF Raseborg
947
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
47
Tamminen
Wilhelmina
Helsingin Tarmo
976
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
76
Loukkalahti
Saima
IF Raseborg
939
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
39
Juvala
Venla
Laitilan Jyske
920
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
20
Ekström
Lotte-Line
Turun Urheiluliitto
902
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
2
Goman
Silja
Nousiaisten Susi
903
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
3
Gustafsson
Senja
Kauhavan Wisa
906
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
6
Holi
Mia
Viipurin Urheilijat
914
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
14
Kourula
Pinja
Janakkalan Jana
931
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
31
Kumpulainen
Nikita
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
933
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
33
Köykkä
Helmi
Rekolan Raikas
938
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
38
Nietula
Minja
Viipurin Urheilijat
949
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
49
Niittyviita
Rosa
Lahden Ahkera
950
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
50
Pere
Vilma
Euran Raiku
955
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
55
Piitulainen
Elli
Lahden Ahkera
956
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
56
Seisto
Ellen
Espoon Tapiot
969
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
69
Warwick
Elvi
Kaipolan Vire
981
2018-05-06T11:00:00+03:00
81
1
Pojat 15
4000
Rajaniemi
Aleksi
Lahden Ahkera
857
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
143
Kumara
Heikki
Laihian Luja
831
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
117
Hautala
Wäinö
Lahden Ahkera
813
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
99
Markén
Leonard
IF VOM
845
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
131
Katajalaakso
Eemeli
Kannuksen Ura
826
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
112
Luonela
Justus
Lahden Ahkera
842
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
128
Majuri
Martti
Puumalan Viri
843
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
129
Ruuskanen
Tuomas
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
862
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
148
Paukkeri
Aarre
Limingan Niittomiehet
853
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
139
Backman
Ramses
Porvoon Urheilijat
803
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
89
Stark
Akseli
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
869
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
155
Vilpponen
Otto
Kuopion Reipas
874
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
160
Lee
Benjamin
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
835
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
121
Pitkänen
Joakim
Pohjan Koitto
855
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
141
Rantala
Jussi
Pohjan Koitto
859
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
145
Raasakka
Jussi
Espoon Tapiot
856
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
142
Mäntyvaara
Konsta
Teiskon Urheilijat
849
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
135
Marjamäki
Elias
Tampereen Pyrintö
844
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
130
Nyholm
Jaakko
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
851
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
137
Häggman
Aaron
IF VOM
817
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
103
Mäkinen
Elias
Tampereen Pyrintö
847
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
133
Tasa
Benjamin
Vehkalahden Veikot
870
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
156
Vuorinen
Leevi
Perniön Urheilijat
875
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
161
Lintula
Otto
Viipurin Urheilijat
841
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
127
Laaksonen
Aaro
Turun Urheiluliitto
833
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
119
Simoinen
Jani
Halsuan Toivo
868
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
154
Lehtimäki
Mikael
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
837
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
123
Nieminen
Turkka
Vammalan seudun Voima
850
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
136
Eijs
Aarni
Salon Vilpas
805
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
91
Lehtimäki
Paulus
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
838
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
124
Genas
Petrus
Vasa IS
807
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
93
Lehmus
Ilmari
Joensuun Kataja
836
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
122
Lahtinen
Pyry
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
834
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
120
Rasi
Joona
Maskun Kataja
860
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
146
Haapalainen
Jere
Tampereen Pyrintö
808
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
94
Korpikallio
Veikko
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
828
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
114
Melnits
Ike
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
846
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
132
Kaartinen
Miko
Oulun Pyrintö
824
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
110
Ahonen
Otto
Tampereen Pyrintö
802
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
88
Lehtimäki
Lassi
Espoon Tapiot
839
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
125
Oksanen
Kalle
Maskun Kataja
852
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
1000
Saarinen
Veeti
Tammelan Ryske
864
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
150
Harala
Aapo
Tampereen Pyrintö
811
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
97
Järvinen
Patrik
Tampereen Pyrintö
823
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
109
Äikäs
Daniel
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
877
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
163
Hakomäki
Reko
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
810
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
96
Haavisto
Rasmus
Maskun Kataja
809
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
95
Vihmakoski
Jermu
Turun Urheiluliitto
873
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
159
Fransman
Robin
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
806
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
92
Helenius
Elmo
Salon Vilpas
816
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
102
Heikkerö
Joona
Porvoon Urheilijat
814
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
100
Kärkkäinen
Andreas
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
832
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
118
Kero
Elmeri
Turun Urheiluliitto
827
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
113
Aho
Julius
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
801
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
87
Wasström
Marius
IF Raseborg
872
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
158
Saarinen
Lauri
Kalannin Vankka
865
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
151
Hatanpää
Aapeli
Viipurin Urheilijat
812
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
98
Saarela
Lauri
Limingan Niittomiehet
863
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
149
Sandberg
Tomi
IF Raseborg
866
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
152
Koskinen
Joona
Espoon Tapiot
829
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
115
Tasa
Petrus
Vehkalahden Veikot
871
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
157
Ikäläinen
Erkki
Pohjan Koitto
818
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
104
Heikkinen
Oliver
IF Raseborg
815
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
101
Ylä-Jarkko
Oiva
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
876
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
162
Irincheev
Sajan
Viipurin Urheilijat
820
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
106
Kovaniemi
Jonne
Oulun Pyrintö
830
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
116
Mäkilä
Veikko
Tammelan Ryske
848
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
134
Ingman
Christoffer
IF Raseborg
819
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
105
Kalliokoski
Oskari
Kalannin Vankka
825
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
111
Ranta
Sakari
Yleisurheilu Team
858
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
144
Ehrs
Jakob
IF VOM
804
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
90
Juntunen
Jiri
Limingan Niittomiehet
821
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
107
Juvonen
Antti
Oulun Pyrintö
822
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
108
Leppä
Aapeli
Raision Kuula
840
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
126
Pihamäki
Jesse
Espoon Tapiot
854
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
140
Raunio
Jere
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
861
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
147
Schröder
Danil
Lahden Ahkera
867
2018-05-06T11:30:00+03:00
153
2
Miehet 12 km
12000
Järvenpää
Jarkko
Tampereen Pyrintö
101
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
507
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
Lahden Ahkera
104
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
508
Nieminen
Jaakko
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
105
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
509
Takala
Miika
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
139
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
540
Hytönen
Tommi
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
115
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
516
Rauma
Matti
Turun Urheiluliitto
110
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
511
Koskinen
Roope
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
124
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
525
Kero
Jukka
Turun Urheiluliitto
121
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
522
Niemi
Janne
Janakkalan Jana
130
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
531
Ruostetsaari
Pauli
Gamlakarleby IF
134
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
535
Kero
Jaakko
Turun Urheiluliitto
120
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
521
Sandler
Björn
IK Falken
135
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
536
Hämäläinen
Markus
Haminan Ponteva
116
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
517
Kaas
Jan
Gamlakarleby IF
118
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
519
Kilpelä
Jonathan
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
123
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
524
Bergdahl
Mikael
Gamlakarleby IF
112
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
513
Valkonen
Timo
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
142
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
543
Huhtala
Pasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
114
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
515
Syrjälä
Teppo
Tampereen Pyrintö
137
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
538
Utriainen
Ilkka
Turun Urheiluliitto
141
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
542
Kalliokoski
Markku
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
119
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
520
Ronnila
Reijo
Heinolan Isku
133
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
534
Rintala
Erkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
132
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
533
Luoto
Mika
Turun Urheiluliitto
127
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
528
Kero
Timo
Turun Urheiluliitto
122
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
523
Loukkalahti
Marko
IF Raseborg
126
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
527
Wihlman
Niklas
Turun Urheiluliitto
109
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
510
Ansio
Henri
Finnish Marathon Runners
111
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
512
Feuth
Thijs
Turun Urheiluliitto
113
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
514
Härtull
Jonas
Gamlakarleby IF
117
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
518
Kronberg
Patrick
Gamlakarleby IF
125
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
526
Manninen
Henri
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
128
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
529
Niemelä
Aleksi
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
129
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
530
Pesonen
Yrjö
Joensuun Kataja
131
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
532
Siikaluoma
Martti
Lahden Ahkera
136
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
537
Sällinen
Mika
Gamlakarleby IF
138
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
539
Thomas
Darby
Turun Urheiluliitto
140
2018-05-06T12:00:00+03:00
541
3
Naiset 19
4000
Snäll
Astrid
Forssan Salama
544
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
339
Laukkanen
Salla
Lahden Ahkera
524
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
319
Österblad
Cecilia
Vasa IS
550
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
345
Moilanen
Jutta
Joensuun Kataja
530
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
325
Katajalaakso
Emma
Kannuksen Ura
516
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
311
Saarikko
Tuuli
Lahden Ahkera
540
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
335
Gauriloff
Katri
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
505
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
300
Ikonen
Heini
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
514
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
309
Mahkonen
Anniina
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
528
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
323
Ruokonen
Sara-Elise
Kuusjoen Humu
539
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
334
Ranta
Venla
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
537
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
332
Af Forselles
Mona
Rekolan Raikas
502
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
297
Penttinen
Sunna
Turun Urheiluliitto
534
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
329
Frostdahl
Hanna
IF Drott
504
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
299
Keinonen
Kiia
Tampereen Pyrintö
517
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
312
Keränen
Jenni
Oulun Pyrintö
519
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
314
Sumuvuori
Lotta
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
545
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
340
Kivenmäki
Sara
Kuortaneen Kunto
520
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
315
Romberg
Lina
Porvoon Urheilijat
538
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
333
Sikkinen
Aino
Tampereen Pyrintö
543
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
338
Tiainen
Aada
Lahden Ahkera
546
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
341
Rainio
Siiri
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
536
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
331
Heiskanen
Essi
Kenttäurheilijat -58
508
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
303
Moisio
Iiris
Kuopion Reipas
531
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
326
Turakainen
Venla
Helsingin Tarmo
548
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
343
Mäki-Panula
Tiina
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
532
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
327
Lilja
Andrea
Vasa IS
525
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
320
Haapamäki
Heidi
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
506
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
301
Kakkonen
Hilja-Miina
Joensuun Kataja
515
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
310
Hakkila
Aino
Espoon Tapiot
507
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
302
Kekkonen
Julia
Kenttäurheilijat -58
518
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
313
Ijäs
Jenni
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
512
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
307
Metzner
Emma
IF Raseborg
529
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
324
Österman
Bea
Turun Urheiluliitto
551
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
346
Timonen
Liisa
Espoon Tapiot
547
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
342
Pulkkinen
Erika
Vehmaisten Urheilijat
535
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
330
Lähdemäki
Heidi
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
526
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
321
Schrey
Ella
Turun Urheiluliitto
542
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
337
Amini
Yalda
Helsingin Tarmo
503
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
298
Aarnio
Marika
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
501
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
296
Himilä
Julia
Forssan Salama
509
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
304
Hulshof
Ilona
Forssan Salama
510
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
305
Hämäläinen
Iida
Helsingin Tarmo
511
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
306
Ijäs
Julia
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
513
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
308
Knaapi
Helena
Espoon Tapiot
521
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
316
Kyyrö
Vilma
Keravan Urheilijat
523
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
318
Löf
Roosa
Kalajoen Junkkarit
527
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
322
Pakola
Jonna
Kosken Kaiku
533
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
328
Saarinen
Anu
Oripään Vesa
541
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
336
Väänänen
Petra
Joensuun Kataja
549
2018-05-06T12:55:00+03:00
344
4
Miehet 17
4000
Helander
Eemil
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
619
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
238
Saren
Veikka
Someron Esa
659
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
278
Muuse
Mustafe
Turun Urheiluliitto
644
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
263
Hautala
Walte
Lahden Ahkera
614
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
233
Kangasniemi
Oskari
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
628
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
247
Juntunen
Jani
Limingan Niittomiehet
626
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
245
Haapanen
Tuure
Turun Urheiluliitto
610
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
229
Putkinen
Niko
Karhulan Katajaiset
653
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
272
Tirkkonen
Roni
Kuopion Reipas
667
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
286
Seppä
Touko
Turun Urheiluliitto
661
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
280
Björkendahl
Carl
Porvoon Urheilijat
604
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
223
Heikkinen
Santtu
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
617
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
236
Helander
Johannes
Limingan Niittomiehet
618
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
237
Turunen
Kalle
Kuivasjärven Aura
670
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
289
Itämeri
Wiljami
Turun Urheiluliitto
624
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
243
Salonen
Severi
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
658
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
277
Auvinen
Samuel
Joensuun Kataja
602
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
221
Mattila
Petteri
Kauhajoen Karhu
643
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
262
Nevala
Atte
Kenttäurheilijat -58
647
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
266
Forsén
Frej
Vasa IS
608
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
227
Haltia
Ilari
Kenttäurheilijat -58
611
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
230
Lehtoniemi
Ville
Porvoon Urheilijat
639
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
258
Kankkonen
Viki
Porvoon Urheilijat
630
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
249
Jacobsson
Oskari
Keravan Urheilijat
625
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
244
Lautamäki
Matias
Janakkalan Jana
637
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
256
Luomala
Valtteri
Kauhavan Wisa
642
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
261
Konttinen
Valtteri
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
634
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
253
Ojala
Aaro
Kuusankosken Kisa
649
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
268
Lehtinen
Jaakko
Karhulan Katajaiset
638
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
257
Harju
Olli
Kenttäurheilijat -58
612
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
231
Elo
Olli
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
607
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
226
Lainto
Robin
Turun Urheiluliitto
635
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
254
Kankainen
Valtteri
Sotkamon Jymy
629
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
248
Alastalo
Jussi
Riihimäen Kisko
601
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
220
Kalajoki
Iivo
Raision Kuula
627
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
246
Ojalainen
Reko
Valkealan Kajo
650
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
269
Hava
Juuso
Kenttäurheilijat -58
615
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
234
Vuorikoski
Okko
Lahden Ahkera
676
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
295
Suojanen
Pyry
Turun Urheiluliitto
665
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
284
Laittila
Denis
Joensuun Kataja
636
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
255
Lerstrand
Rasmus
Vasa IS
641
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
260
Mäkelä
Onni
Kälviän Tarmo
645
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
264
Mäntyvaara
Vilho
Teiskon Urheilijat
646
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
265
Seppänen
Tuomas
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
662
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
281
Saarela
Ahti
Limingan Niittomiehet
656
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
275
Ingman
Patrik
IF Raseborg
623
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
242
Kero
Samuli
Vammalan seudun Voima
631
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
250
Niemelä
Juha
Oulun Pyrintö
648
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
267
Harju
Ville
Kenttäurheilijat -58
613
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
232
Björkell
Benjamin
Porvoon Urheilijat
603
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
222
Friman
Johan
Vasa IS
609
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
228
Pasanen
Aapo
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
652
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
271
Uusitalo
Topias
Espoon Tapiot
671
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
290
Virrankoski
Iiro
Espoon Tapiot
675
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
294
Koivula
Frans
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
633
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
252
Huuskonen
Veikko
Posion Pyrintö
621
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
240
Dahlström
Robin
IF Raseborg
605
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
224
Soikkeli
Veeti
Oulun Pyrintö
664
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
283
Havimäki
Teemu
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
616
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
235
Rasehorn
Antti
Espoon Tapiot
654
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
273
Ikonen
Onni
Hankasalmen Hanka
622
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
241
Reiman
Antti
Salon Vilpas
655
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
274
Tuori
Roope
Espoon Tapiot
669
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
288
Sinervä
Onni
Turun Urheiluliitto
663
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
282
Hihnala
Henrik
Tampereen Pyrintö
620
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
239
Ehrs
Johannes
IF VOM
606
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
225
Koivula
Eino
Limingan Niittomiehet
632
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
251
Lepistö
Oskari
Liedon Luja
640
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
259
Olkkonen
Vili
Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
651
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
270
Saarela
Benjamin
Forssan Salama
657
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
276
Savolainen
Juho
Kuopion Reipas
660
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
279
Syväranta
Lauri
Lahden Ahkera
666
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
285
Toivanen
Oskari
Lahden Ahkera
668
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
287
Veikkolainen
Juho
Viialan Valtti
672
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
291
Vesma
Mikko
Turun Urheiluliitto
673
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
292
Vesma
Matias
Turun Urheiluliitto
674
2018-05-06T13:25:00+03:00
293
5
Naiset 22
4000
Seppä
Saija
Suolahden Urho
388
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
1571
Kuuttinen
Heidi
IF Kraft
374
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
395
Leponiemi
Klaara
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
378
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
399
Matintalo
Johanna
Turun Urheiluliitto
382
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
403
Jäppinen
Mona
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
368
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
389
Kivenmäki
Aino
Kuortaneen Kunto
372
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
393
Muinonen
Sofia
Espoon Tapiot
383
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
404
Virtanen
Amanda
Turun Urheiluliitto
393
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
414
Karlsson
Lycke
Vasa IS
370
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
391
Piippo
Eveliina
Tampereen Pyrintö
387
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
408
Ukskoski
Karoliina
Perhon Kiri
391
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
412
Löf
Ninni
Kalajoen Junkkarit
381
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
402
Jalava
Enni
Turun Urheiluliitto
366
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
387
Tanskanen
Jonna
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
390
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
411
Hyyrynen
Noora
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
364
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
385
Hyvärinen
Anna
Turun Urheiluliitto
363
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
384
Niemi
Janette
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
384
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
405
Siniketo
Eevi
Tampereen Pyrintö
389
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
410
Klemettinen
Veera
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
373
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
394
Andersson
Ida
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
361
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
382
Virtapohja
Veronika
Tampereen Pyrintö
394
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
415
Jahkola
Janina
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
365
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
386
Vikman
Sonja
Turun Urheiluliitto
392
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
413
Karlsson
Lina
Vasa IS
369
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
390
Leppikorpi
Linda
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
379
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
400
Lehtonen
Kaarina
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
376
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
397
Välikangas
Julia
Turun Urheiluliitto
395
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
416
Grönroos
Wilma
Turun Urheiluliitto
362
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
383
Juvonen
Anna
Turun Urheiluliitto
367
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
388
Kivelä
Essi
Espoon Tapiot
371
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
392
Kytölä
Maria
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
375
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
396
Leivo
Nina
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
377
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
398
Lindholm
Krista
Karhulan Katajaiset
380
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
401
Niva
Sara
Oulun Pyrintö
385
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
406
Penttinen
Lotta
Espoon Tapiot
386
2018-05-06T13:55:00+03:00
407
6
Miehet 22
6000
Tenhunen
Miika
Nivalan Urheilijat
334
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
450
Charicha
Kennedy
Turun Urheiluliitto
303
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
419
Ruohola
Akseli
Liedon Parma
330
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
446
Vuorela
Markus
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
336
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
452
Heinonen
Eero
Turun Urheiluliitto
309
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
425
Kaario
Otto
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
314
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
430
Eskola
Jussi
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
304
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
420
Sandell
Kevin
IK Falken
332
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
448
Heikkonen
Samu
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
308
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
424
Heikkilä
Tuomas
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
307
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
423
Hussa
Samuli
Limingan Niittomiehet
311
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
427
Kuukka
Anton
Tampereen Pyrintö
316
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
432
Puputti
Tuomas
IF Raseborg
326
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
442
Antikainen
Pekka
Turun Toverit
302
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
418
Karkkulainen
Jussi
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
315
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
431
Puutio
Konsta
Ykspihlajan Reima
328
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
444
Linnasaari
Kalle
Turun Urheiluliitto
317
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
433
Paukkeri
Jarkko
Limingan Niittomiehet
325
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
441
Ruokamo
Alexi
Posion Pyrintö
331
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
447
Oila
Artturi
Espoon Tapiot
324
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
440
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
IF Raseborg
306
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
422
Niemi
Jere
Kenttäurheilijat -58
321
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
437
Purhonen
Mikko
Espoon Tapiot
327
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
443
Vuorinen
Lassi
IF Raseborg
337
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
453
Minkkinen
Lasse
IF Raseborg
320
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
436
Jern
Tobias
Helsingfors IFK
313
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
429
Ibrahim
Ahmed
Helsingfors IFK
312
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
428
Ranta
Jaakko
Yleisurheilu Team
329
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
445
Hietanen
Leevi
Turun Urheiluliitto
310
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
426
Lähdesmäki
Mikko
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
318
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
434
Nikander
Markus
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
322
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
438
Hagiali
Liiban
Espoon Tapiot
305
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
421
Nokka
Atte
Oripään Vesa
323
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
439
Visuri
Ilari
Helsingfors IFK
335
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
451
Malmi
Joona
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
319
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
435
Siltanen
Simo
Perniön Urheilijat
333
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
449
Af Hällström
Fabian
Helsingfors IFK
301
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
417
Åström
Hugo
Helsingfors IFK
338
2018-05-06T14:25:00+03:00
454
7
Naiset 17
4000
Kotinurmi
Pinja
Lahden Ahkera
720
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
183
Katajalaakso
Enni
Kannuksen Ura
714
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
177
Unkila
Heljä-Viivi
Turun Urheiluliitto
754
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
217
Tirri
Sini
Toijalan Vauhti
752
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
215
Virtanen
Alisa
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
755
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
218
Vänttinen
Janette
Porvoon Urheilijat
756
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
219
Hakomäki
Veera
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
707
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
170
Tarvainen
Lotta
Kuopion Reipas
751
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
214
Latva
Isabella
Raision Kuula
724
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
187
Mäkinen
Lotta
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
732
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
195
Karjainen
Helmi
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
713
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
176
Eikkinen
Edith
Kenttäurheilijat -58
706
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
169
Laitinen
Lumi
Oulun Pyrintö
723
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
186
Rouvila
Siiri
Porvoon Urheilijat
746
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
209
Marjanen
Venla
Kaipolan Vire
729
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
192
Kainulainen
Ella
Savonlinnan Riento
712
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
175
Niittyviita
Sara
Lahden Ahkera
734
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
197
Ala-Lahti
Milla
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
703
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
166
Hiippavuori
Nelli
Maarian Mahti
710
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
173
Lilja
Nea
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
726
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
189
Kontkanen
Veera
Joensuun Kataja
717
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
180
Peltoniemi
Maria
Tampereen Pyrintö
739
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
202
Aho
Iines
Turun Urheiluliitto
701
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
164
Kiljunen
Emmi
Lahden Ahkera
715
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
178
Reinikainen
Siiri
Kenttäurheilijat -58
743
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
206
Koivisto
Pinja
Kauhavan Wisa
716
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
179
Toiviainen
Annika
Esbo IF
753
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
216
Heinonen
Senja
Kuopion Reipas
709
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
172
Pennanen
Alisa
Forssan Salama
740
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
203
Ankelo
Elsa
Kalannin Vankka
705
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
168
Löfgren
Daniela
Turun Urheiluliitto
727
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
190
Piispa
Sofia
Salon Vilpas
741
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
204
Niinimäki
Kerttu
Viialan Valtti
733
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
196
Koskelainen
Ada
Karhulan Urheilijat
719
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
182
Räisänen
Eveliina
Kuopion Reipas
748
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
211
Kytäjä
Nea
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
522
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
610
Juuti
Mette
Kenttäurheilijat -58
711
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
174
Malka
Sol
Salon Vilpas
728
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
191
Latva-Koivisto
Annika
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
725
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
188
Melender
Ida
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
730
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
193
Rintala
Selina
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
745
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
208
Harala
Venla
Tampereen Pyrintö
708
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
171
Palmu
Maria
Turun Urheiluliitto
737
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
200
Niva
Heini
Oulun Pyrintö
735
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
198
Alanenpää
Johanna
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
704
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
167
Ahtiainen
Liina
Turun Urheiluliitto
702
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
165
Korpi
Henna
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
718
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
181
Kulmala
Johanna
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
721
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
184
Lahdenperä
Melina
Espoon Tapiot
722
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
185
Miskala
Aada
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
731
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
194
Nylander
Vera
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
736
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
199
Peippo
Riina
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
738
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
201
Raasakka
Liisa
Espoon Tapiot
742
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
205
Rikkinen
Elna
Lahden Ahkera
744
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
207
Ruhkanen
Miia
Kuopion Reipas
747
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
210
Saarinen
Sini
Oripään Vesa
749
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
212
Suomalainen
Meri
Vähänkyrön Viesti
750
2018-05-06T14:55:00+03:00
213
8
Naiset
6000
Richardsson
Camilla
Vasa IS
201
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
455
Mäki
Kristiina
Lahden Ahkera
202
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
456
Rauma
Janica
Forssan Salama
203
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
457
Tyni
Kaisa
Pyhtään Yritys
252
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
503
Peiponen
Johanna
Rovaniemen Lappi
204
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
458
Niemistö
Katri
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
241
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
492
Karkkulainen
Laura
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
226
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
477
Tuominen
Mira
Valkeakosken Haka
209
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
461
Murtorinne
Maria
Kuopion Reipas
238
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
489
Miettinen
Suvi
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
237
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
488
Syvälä
Minna
Espoon Tapiot
248
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
499
Partanen
Anne-Marika
Kuopion Reipas
243
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
494
Suominen
Anni
Raision Kuula
247
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
498
Föhr
Tiina
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
212
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
463
Hakulinen
Oona-Mari
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
215
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
466
Haataja
Iida
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
213
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
464
Salminen
Laura
Viipurin Urheilijat
244
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
495
Kosonen
Soili
Espoon Tapiot
232
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
483
Kero
Andreina
Turun Urheiluliitto
230
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
481
Mustonen
Kukka-Maaria
Kenttäurheilijat -58
239
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
490
Sippus
Marie
IF VOM
246
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
497
Tukiainen
Paula
Viipurin Urheilijat
251
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
502
Istolahti
Tiia
Vasa IS
223
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
474
Sihvola
Elisa
Viipurin Urheilijat
245
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
496
Hakala
Emma
Espoon Tapiot
214
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
465
Knutar
Päivi
Kälviän Tarmo
231
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
482
Sällinen
Johanna
Turun Urheiluliitto
249
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
500
Mantere
Veera
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
236
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
487
Vainikka
Kaisa
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
253
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
504
Kauranen
Saara
Forssan Salama
229
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
480
Hjelm
Essi
Turun Urheiluliitto
218
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
469
Hokkanen
Pihla
Savonlinnan Riento
219
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
470
Huttunen
Susanna
Lahden Ahkera
220
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
471
Ala-Pöntiö
Johanna
Kälviän Tarmo
211
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
462
Mäkäräinen
Venla
Kuopion Reipas
240
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
491
Jousimaa
Emilia
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
224
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
475
Malinen
Saara
Runners Club
235
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
486
Lankinen
Viivi
Turun Urheiluliitto
234
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
485
Hirvonen
Marjut
Espoon Tapiot
217
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
468
Virjonen
Kirsi
Lahden Ahkera
254
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
505
Kiekara
Annemari
Forssan Salama
206
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
459
Nikander
Saara
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
207
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
460
Harala
Linnea
Someron Esa
216
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
467
Hyyppä
Mari
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
221
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
472
Hämäläinen
Roosa
Kälviän Tarmo
222
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
473
Juga
Emma
Keravan Urheilijat
225
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
476
Kasurinen
Milla
Runners Club
227
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
478
Kauppila
Sanna
Vehkalahden Veikot
228
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
479
Laakkonen
Mari
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
233
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
484
Oksanen
Pauliina
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
242
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
493
Taanila
Marjo
Forssan Salama
250
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
501
Välimäki
Ilona
Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
255
2018-05-06T15:25:00+03:00
506
9
Miehet 19
6000
Kotiranta
Mika
Joensuun Kataja
417
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
363
Keronen
Leevi
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
410
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
356
Hautala
Wilho
Lahden Ahkera
402
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
348
Meriläinen
Matias
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
427
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
373
Lainto
Niklas
Turun Urheiluliitto
422
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
368
Kilpeläinen
Vilho
Piikkiön Kehitys
411
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
357
Kinnala
Ville
Turun Urheiluliitto
412
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
358
Lehtonen
Valtteri
Turun Urheiluliitto
425
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
371
Salonen
Artturi
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
431
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
377
Kallio
Leevi
Lahden Ahkera
407
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
353
Koivisto
Antton
Kenttäurheilijat -58
413
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
359
Kuusisto
Elias
Turun Urheiluliitto
418
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
364
Kuva
Lassi
Lahden Ahkera
420
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
366
Sivosavi
Juho-Kusti
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
433
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
379
Kuuttinen
Patrik
IF Kraft
419
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
365
Hellman
Aleksi
Liedon Luja
406
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
352
Kasanen
Markus
Joensuun Kataja
409
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
355
Kortelainen
Elias
Joensuun Kataja
416
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
362
Komulainen
Aatu
Kenttäurheilijat -58
415
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
361
Lehtiaho
Matias
Turun Urheiluliitto
423
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
369
Myllysilta
Tuomas
Kenttäurheilijat -58
428
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
374
Dahlbacka
Nico
Gamlakarleby IF
401
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
347
Lindholm
Eetu
Turun Urheiluliitto
426
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
372
Nokka
Vesa
Oripään Vesa
429
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
375
Koivuniemi
Sakari
Nokian Urheilijat
414
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
360
Uusitalo
Tuomas
Espoon Tapiot
434
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
380
Lehto
Tuomas
Espoon Tapiot
424
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
370
Hautapakka
Emil
Espoon Tapiot
403
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
349
Helkama
Niilo
Salon Vilpas
405
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
351
Kärkkäinen
Mikko
Kauhavan Wisa
421
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
367
Pirhonen
Nuutti
Salon Vilpas
430
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
376
Helenius
Vilho
Nokian Urheilijat
404
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
350
Kanerva
Janne
Lahden Ahkera
408
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
354
Salonen
Matias
Viipurin Urheilijat
432
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
378
Yousfi
Abdoullah
Turun Urheiluliitto
435
2018-05-06T16:00:00+03:00
381
10
Miehet 4 km
4000
Järvenpää
Jarkko
Tampereen Pyrintö
3
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
545
Piesanen
Jaakko
Saarijärven Pullistus
44
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
586
Vattulainen
Arttu
Joensuun Kataja
62
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
604
Mikkonen
Samu
Joensuun Kataja
2
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
544
Granberg
Hannu
Lahden Ahkera
7
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
549
Saleva
Eero
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
5
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
547
Finnholm
Jimmy
IK Falken
10
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
552
Nummela
Aki
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
8
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
550
Piipponen
Ilari
Karhulan Katajaiset
9
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
551
Launto
Antton
Sauvon Urheilijat
30
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
572
Jantunen
Panu
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
4
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
546
Kärjä
Tapani
Kalajoen Junkkarit
29
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
571
Harjamäki
Joonas
Viipurin Urheilijat
15
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
557
Lövdal
Victor
Vasa IS
33
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
575
Rauma
Matti
Turun Urheiluliitto
51
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
593
Asikainen
Aaro
Joensuun Kataja
13
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
555
Klemola
Väinö
Kuopion Reipas
27
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
569
Ojansivu
Antti
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
43
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
585
Leinonen
Jaakko
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
32
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
574
Heikkilä
Niklas
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
17
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
559
Ranta-Aho
Antti
Vasa IS
50
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
592
Maamela
Sami
Anjalan Liitto
34
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
576
Nikkanen
Markku
Limingan Niittomiehet
41
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
583
Poutiainen
Kari
Limingan Niittomiehet
45
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
587
Aho
Tuomas
Limingan Niittomiehet
11
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
553
Holopainen
Vili
Joensuun Kataja
18
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
560
Lehtinen
Joonas
Turun Urheiluliitto
31
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
573
Träskelin
Joakim
Vasa IS
60
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
602
Ruostetsaari
Pauli
Gamlakarleby IF
56
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
598
Järvelä
Juha
Kurikan Ryhti
23
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
565
Karjalainen
Jiri
Joensuun Kataja
25
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
567
Sällinen
Mika
Gamlakarleby IF
58
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
600
Hulkko
Joni
Jalasjärven Jalas
19
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
561
Härtull
Jonas
Gamlakarleby IF
20
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
562
Rautiainen
Samuel
Viipurin Urheilijat
52
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
594
Mäki
Joni
Pyhäjärven Pohti
36
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
578
Rehnström
Dennis
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
53
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
595
Rahkola
Mikko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
48
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
590
Videman
Emil
Viipurin Urheilijat
63
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
605
Nyyssönen
Juha
Kylmäkosken Veikot
42
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
584
Brunila
Johannes
Turun Urheiluliitto
14
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
556
Teijula
Markus
Naantalin Löyly
59
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
601
Rajamäki
Markus
Elimäen Vauhti
49
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
591
Hassi
Lauri
Oriveden Ponnistus
16
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
558
Vuorinen
Lauri
IF Raseborg
65
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
607
Naskali
Riku-Antti
Kylmäkosken Veikot
37
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
579
Vanhanen
Jari
Sjundeå IF
61
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
603
Ahola
Asmo
Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
12
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
554
Manninen
Topi
Joensuun Kataja
35
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
577
Pyylampi
Tomi
Joensuun Kataja
47
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
589
Vänttinen
Christian
Naantalin Löyly
66
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
608
Jokinen
Kasper
Naantalin Löyly
22
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
564
Ronkainen
Jarkko
Vaasan Vasama
54
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
596
Siikaluoma
Martti
Lahden Ahkera
6
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
548
Ingo
Jonas
Vasa IS
21
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
563
Kanerva
Janne
Lahden Ahkera
24
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
566
Kekki
Ossi
Lahden Ahkera
26
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
568
Kymäläinen
Henrik
Espoon Tapiot
28
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
570
Niemelä
Aleksi
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
38
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
580
Niemi
Aki
Teivo Stayers
39
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
581
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
Lahden Ahkera
40
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
582
Puputti
Tuomas
IF Raseborg
46
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
588
Ruippo
Teemu
Joensuun Kataja
55
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
597
Salonen
Tuomo
Espoon Tapiot
57
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
599
Wihlman
Niklas
Turun Urheiluliitto
64
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
606
Ylisaukko-Oja
Jani
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi
67
2018-05-06T16:30:00+03:00
609