1 | Anatoli Fomiciov | Moldavien | 13:15:00 | |
2 | Georg Groell | Österrike | 13:17:00 | |
3 | Michael Svoboda | Kanada | 13:19:00 | |
4 | Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted | Danmark | 13:21:00 | |
5 | Pascal Buchs | Schweiz | 13:23:00 | |
6 | Topi Syrjalainen | Finland | 13:25:00 | |
7 | Nicolas Kastner | Österrike | 13:27:00 | |
8 | Otakar Hirs | Tjeckien | 13:29:00 | |
9 | Oliver Kutt | Estland | 13:31:00 | |
10 | Libor Cernocky | Tjeckien | 13:33:00 | |
11 | Theo Radondy | Frankrike | 13:35:00 | |
12 | Andreas Bock Bjoernsen | Danmark | 13:37:00 | |
13 | Rafael Dobnik | Österrike | 13:39:00 | |
14 | Devon Beckman | Nya Zeeland | 13:41:00 | |
15 | Jan Bendak | Tjeckien | 13:43:00 | |
16 | Jorgen Baklid | Norge | 13:45:00 | |
17 | Daniel Vandas | Tjeckien | 13:47:00 | |
18 | Benjamin Leduc | Frankrike | 13:49:00 | |
19 | Daniil Kashin | Ryssland | 13:51:00 | |
20 | Endijs Titomers | Lettland | 13:53:00 | |
21 | Tino Polsini | Schweiz | 13:55:00 | |
22 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Polen | 13:57:00 | |
23 | Timo Suter | Schweiz | 13:59:00 | |
24 | Florian Kurz | Österrike | 14:01:00 | |
25 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | Danmark | 14:03:00 | |
26 | Ole Hennseler | Tyskland | 14:05:00 | |
27 | Anton Salmenkyla | USA | 14:07:00 | |
28 | Lauri Pahn | Estland | 14:09:00 | |
29 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Ryssland | 14:11:00 | |
30 | Ollipekka Heikkila | Finland | 14:13:00 | |
31 | Nikita Gurevich | Ryssland | 14:15:00 | |
32 | Tuomas Heikkila | Finland | 14:17:00 | |
33 | Paul Pruzina | Irland | 14:19:00 | |
34 | Alex Carcas | Storbritannien | 14:21:00 | |
35 | Marcin Biederman | Polen | 14:23:00 | |
36 | Tommy Hayes | Nya Zeeland | 14:25:00 | |
37 | Vojtech Sykora | Tjeckien | 14:27:00 | |
38 | Harrison McCartney | Storbritannien | 14:29:00 | |
39 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | Norge | 14:31:00 | |
40 | Fleury Roux | Frankrike | 14:33:00 | |
41 | Audun Heimdal | Norge | 14:35:00 | |
42 | Uldis Upitis | Lettland | 14:37:00 | |
43 | Kirill Komarov | Ryssland | 14:39:00 | |
44 | Jannis Bonek | Österrike | 14:41:00 | |
45 | Alexander Chepelin | Storbritannien | 14:43:00 | |
46 | Colin Kolbe | Tyskland | 14:45:00 | |
47 | Tomas Krivda | Tjeckien | 14:47:00 | |
48 | Isac von Krusenstierna | Sverige | 14:49:00 | |
49 | Guilhem Elias | Frankrike | 14:51:00 | |
50 | Einar Melsom | Norge | 14:53:00 | |
51 | Anton Forsberg | Sverige | 14:55:00 | |
52 | Elias Jonsson | Norge | 14:57:00 | |
53 | Aleksi Sorsa | Finland | 14:59:00 | |
54 | Henrik Johannesson | Sverige | 15:01:00 | |
55 | Joey Hadorn | Schweiz | 15:03:00 | |
56 | Simon Hector | Sverige | 15:05:00 | |
57 | Mathieu Perrin | Frankrike | 15:07:00 | |
58 | Olli Ojanaho | Finland | 15:09:00 | |
59 | Simon Imark | Sverige | 15:11:00 | |
60 | Akseli Ruohola | Finland | 15:13:00 |