SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H21 3,15 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

150Tuomas TervoRR13:31
254Matthias MerzRR13:39+8
340Vesa TaanilaIkNV13:45+14
444Tuomo MäkeläAngA13:47+16
527Petteri MuukkonenVeVe13:53+22
619Antti AnttonenVaajTe13:55+24
720Sergei DetkovHiisi14:01+30
852Tero FöhrVeVe14:02+31
918Mårten B. BoströmLynx14:08+37
1048Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttU14:11+40
1116Matti KiveläDelta14:12+41
1222Sergey GorokhovRasKu14:14+43
1339Tuomas KariAngA14:18+47
1438Jere PajunenKR14:24+53
1530Oskari LiukkonenDelta14:28+57
1624Kim FageruddPR14:31+1:00
1743David Brickhill-JonesRasKu14:33+1:02
1851Timo SaarinenTP14:38+1:07
23Olli-Markus TaivainenPelPo14:38+1:07
2017Hannu AirilaKR14:40+1:09
2142Petteri LaitinenKangSK14:43+1:12
2212Andreas HallFemman14:47+1:16
2349Aaro AsikainenKR14:48+1:17
2414Fredric PortinBrahe14:50+1:19
2553Jani MyllärinenKoovee14:51+1:20
2625Vili NiemiRR14:53+1:22
2737Jonne LakanenVaajTe14:54+1:23
288Juho-Matti TaivainenPelPo14:58+1:27
2932Kalle LiukkonenDelta15:02+1:31
28Samu LehtolaKangSK15:02+1:31
3135Elmeri VähänenTP15:05+1:34
3215Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU15:08+1:37
3347Antti NurmonenKR15:10+1:39
3434Mikko PatanaIkNV15:11+1:40
3541Petri NoponenDelta15:21+1:50
3645Jussi SunaTuMe15:25+1:54
3721Juho WesterlundKoovee15:26+1:55
33Juuso MetsäläLynx15:26+1:55
2Lauri TammemäeHiisi15:26+1:55
4029Maxim SychevHiisi15:34+2:03
4126Jari SillmanSV15:41+2:10
4210Jarkko LaineTP15:43+2:12
4346Jörgen WickholmSV15:50+2:19
445Matti LiukkonenRR15:53+2:22
11Jouni HeinonenVaHa15:53+2:22
467Jere AhonenKangSK15:54+2:23
4736Juha SorvistoVaajTe16:00+2:29
4813Robin FröbergPIF16:17+2:46
493Juha HyyryläinenAnttU16:34+3:03
509Jani VirtaSV16:47+3:16
514Jaakko IstolahtiYKV16:53+3:22
521Lauri MäkinenMU16:57+3:26
31Jarno ParkkinenRRdisk
6Jonne LehtoVeVedisk

D21 2,76 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1140Minna KauppiAR13:12
2134Karoliina SundbergLynx13:59+47
3131Merja RantanenKoovee14:03+51
4137Anni-Maija FinckeTP14:14+1:02
5136Heini WennmanPohjant14:31+1:19
6135Ulrika UotilaKoovee14:45+1:33
7141Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx14:51+1:39
8114Marttiina JoensuuPohjant14:57+1:45
9139Yvonne GunellPIF15:03+1:51
10132Inga DambePR15:04+1:52
11118Riina KuuseloTP15:05+1:53
12110Elli HaapamäkiRasKa15:06+1:54
13119Liisa AnttilaKoovee15:07+1:55
14126Silja TarvonenKalske15:09+1:57
15120Tiina HaarlaaHS15:27+2:15
16133Pinja MäkinenKoovee15:32+2:20
17128Outi OjanenKangSK15:33+2:21
18125Katja RodionovaHlS15:34+2:22
130Marika TeiniRaLu15:34+2:22
20116Maija SianojaMSParma15:36+2:24
21124Susanna TervoMSParma15:42+2:30
22117Maarit KorpiLapVi15:48+2:36
23122Maiju NurmelaRaKaS15:50+2:38
24138Maria RantalaAngA16:02+2:50
25113Maaret RantanenJRV16:05+2:53
26123Salla TöyryläVeVe16:16+3:04
27112Mia TainiKoovee16:19+3:07
28121Riikka KiveläVeVe16:22+3:10
129Saara NikkariRR16:22+3:10
30108Tuuli PaunonenKoovee16:24+3:12
115Heini SaarimäkiAngA16:24+3:12
101Jenni LaineTP16:24+3:12
33107Liisa PulliTP16:38+3:26
34127Sanna AndelinLaTa16:40+3:28
35104Reetta LakanenVeVe16:47+3:35
36109Laura LakanenPohjant16:48+3:36
102Laura LeijolaDelta16:48+3:36
38111Emma LähdekorpiKR17:06+3:54
39106Johanna RyynänenMSParma17:11+3:59
40103Päivi AutioHiisi17:20+4:08
41105Elisa KemppainenVeVe17:31+4:19

H20 2,87 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

1186Antti VainioMSParma11:52
2184Severi KymäläinenTP12:12+20
3190Joni HirvikallioLappRi12:32+40
4187Oskari MikkolaHS12:33+41
5183Taneli PantsarPelPo12:34+42
6185Victor MansnerSV12:38+46
7161Otto SundFemman12:40+48
8189Einari HeinaroHS12:42+50
151Alexander BelovEsSu12:42+50
10177Dmitry DanilchenkovMU12:46+54
11188Topi PenttinenOrient13:10+1:18
12182Eetu SummanenRR13:14+1:22
13174Samu HeiskaKauWi13:15+1:23
14179Daniel BlomsterSV13:16+1:24
15171Sami ValkamaKauWi13:18+1:26
16168Filip BrunellBrahe13:20+1:28
17162Kimmo MieskoskiHiisi13:23+1:31
18172Eero-Matti VainioMSParma13:33+1:41
19165Matias SankariIHR13:39+1:47
20170Antti AlppiKanSu13:41+1:49
21153Pekka NiemiKanSu13:46+1:54
22160Lars-Johan AhlqvistOrient13:49+1:57
166Santtu SainioMU13:49+1:57
176Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapVi13:49+1:57
25180Petteri HuikkoVaajTe13:57+2:05
155Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasKu13:57+2:05
27181Tapani MäkinenMU14:05+2:13
28152Henrikki HakalaKauWi14:08+2:16
29173Joona ViholainenS-JKL14:12+2:20
30159Niko-Petteri SaloPR14:18+2:26
163Tuomas PeltolaMSParma14:18+2:26
32169Rasmus AlènKangSK14:19+2:27
33178Peter SundelinFemman14:41+2:49
34175Kasper SnickarsOrient14:44+2:52
35158Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuoSu15:02+3:10
36154Antti HakalaKauWi15:27+3:35
167Mikko SirénAngAdisk
156Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisidisk
164Ville SaikkoLappRidisk
157Kleo KetonenOrientdisk

D20 2,47 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1240Anastasia TikhonovaHiisi12:45
2239Venla NiemiTP12:48+3
3236Monika GajdaKangSK12:58+13
4225Hanna RaitanenRR13:04+19
5221Sari AnttonenKeuKi13:15+30
6226Veronika KhismatullinaLaTa13:38+53
7238Ellu MunukkaTP13:47+1:02
233Miia NiittynenKoovee13:47+1:02
9237Mira KaskinenUlvUra14:00+1:15
10211Sonja MörskyKeuKi14:22+1:37
11220Frida LönnbergPIF14:25+1:40
12224Tiia MiettinenMSParma14:34+1:49
13234Sanna KauppilaVeVe14:51+2:06
14235Lotta KarholaTP14:54+2:09
15208Charlotta LinnailaOrient14:56+2:11
16228Sanni LepolaOrient14:58+2:13
17229Sari NurmelaVeVe15:11+2:26
18230Miina KankoKoovee15:13+2:28
19223Kaisa LylynperäKoovee15:16+2:31
20231Elli KosolaPohjant15:17+2:32
21217Ida-Marie SkogvikKronan15:19+2:34
22216Laura JugaKeU15:22+2:37
23227Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKR15:23+2:38
24205Elina KilpeläinenVeVe15:25+2:40
25232Niina PapinsaariKangSK15:28+2:43
26214Jasmin SundbäckSV16:03+3:18
27209Emmi HasuOrient16:04+3:19
28222Sonja KyröläTP16:23+3:38
29204Saana VahvelainenTP16:32+3:47
30219Tarja KrumSV16:40+3:55
31210Saanamari ManneriKeU16:46+4:01
32201Sara HuhtanenTP16:47+4:02
33218Elina MäättäKEV17:08+4:23
34206Marja-Terttu RepoORa17:15+4:30
35213Annukka JuutinenKEV17:21+4:36
36215Annukka GalkinEsSu17:29+4:44
37207Emma LiljerothPIF17:54+5:09
38203Anni KarhunenKuoSu18:00+5:15
39202Vivian LindholmOK7719:38+6:53
212Riikka LaitinenSKVuoksidisk

H18 2,49 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1283Miika SuominenRR11:11
2290Otto SimosasOrient11:41+30
3273Mikko HuhtinenTuS11:43+32
4282Jesse LaukkarinenRR11:48+37
5270Martti SiikaluomaVeVe11:57+46
6289Matti SaariTuS12:01+50
7276Risto UusivirtaRasTiimi12:06+55
281Toni SaariLapVi12:06+55
9272Miika ArvolaKoovee12:08+57
10266Niklas AhtiEsSu12:10+59
274Max MikanderOrient12:10+59
12287Anssi VesantoEsSu12:12+1:01
13277Janne NieminenPR12:15+1:04
14257Aapo AaltioRR12:18+1:07
15253Aleksi TuovinenKuoSu12:31+1:20
268Tommi OksanenHS12:31+1:20
17279Santeri SainioKangSK12:33+1:22
286Erik HaajanenRaseborg12:33+1:22
19260Antti HonkimaaEsSu12:38+1:27
20271Tobias HenrikssonPIF12:50+1:39
21280Kalle OnnelaKoovee12:53+1:42
22259Joel SågforsBotnia13:00+1:49
23284Aleksi AnttolainenLS-3713:07+1:56
24255Karo SaarinenKangSK13:09+1:58
25275Marcus von SchoultzOrient13:17+2:06
26261Jussi ParkkinenPohjant13:18+2:07
27265Jere SipponenPR13:22+2:11
28263Ville PaldanKoovee13:36+2:25
29285Tuukka JurvakainenS-JKL13:38+2:27
30269Tuomas KotroSKVuoksi13:43+2:32
31262Heikki VirekunnasTP13:47+2:36
32251Antti RantalaSuSe13:50+2:39
33267Teemu NiskanenMU13:59+2:48
34256Vili VirkkiHlS14:00+2:49
35252Juho NäiväLemE14:03+2:52
36264Samuli MäkipääUlvUra14:08+2:57
37258Santeri KössiLapVi14:09+2:58
38254Simo VillanenSKVuoksi14:24+3:13
39278Panu KangasHS15:10+3:59
288Sami HämäläinenMSParmadisk

D18 2,28 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1338Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttU12:49
2332Saana-Maria RahkoPohjant13:07+18
3331Johanna HulkkonenPihkan13:15+26
4340Julia BjörkstrandFemman13:24+35
5329Emma SilvennoinenPR13:25+36
6333Sonja LiukkonenDelta13:28+39
7334Emmi MähönenTP13:41+52
8317Natalia KankoKoovee13:45+56
9323Ilona LehtinenRR13:55+1:06
10326Vilmalotta SilvonenSKVuoksi13:57+1:08
11316Reeta RantanenMSParma13:59+1:10
12335Sanni KiveläAngA14:10+1:21
13324Outi ValkonenKalske14:22+1:33
14304Suvi HarjuTP14:29+1:40
15330Ina WesterlundOK7714:42+1:53
16303Miitu KorhonenKuoSu14:48+1:59
17313Susanna LaakkonenMSParma15:05+2:16
18314Anna LaitinenRaLu15:07+2:18
319Susanna ForsellRaseborg15:07+2:18
20325Laura JanhunenJRV15:08+2:19
327Tytti KirvesmiesLS-3715:08+2:19
22337Victoria HöstmanMalax15:16+2:27
23302Kristiina LampinenHS15:22+2:33
24307Salla KoskinenTuS15:26+2:37
25328Alisa RaitanenTVV15:28+2:39
26336Iida SavolainenKangSK15:29+2:40
27310Jenna PajunenNavi15:36+2:47
28301Milla SaarimäkiAngA15:43+2:54
29315Pinja KurppaAngA15:54+3:05
30308Jenni HakulinenVeVe15:57+3:08
31311Sanna MinkkinenRR16:00+3:11
32318Suvi YlikyläRasKa16:16+3:27
33309Meri MaijalaLapVe16:38+3:49
34306Emilia TeiniRaLu17:22+4:33
35321Aino OjanenKangSK17:23+4:34
36305Vilma KotroKyS17:39+4:50
37312Carita EspoSipRa18:41+5:52
339Tuulia VibergTuSdisk
320Siiri LepolaRaVadisk
322Aino KattilakoskiKoSdisk

H16 2,27 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1391Kristian KannusKangSK9:56
2378Otto LoukkalahtiDelta10:14+18
3383Ville ParkkinenPohjant10:29+33
4371Tuukka SenttulaS-JKL10:31+35
5380Elias KuukkaTP10:37+41
6385Eeli ViholainenS-JKL10:42+46
353Edvard SundmanDelta10:42+46
8369Miika KirmulaDelta10:48+52
9362Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi10:53+57
10388Jesse IhalainenNavi10:55+59
11372Henri AnnilaKoovee10:56+1:00
12354Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTP10:57+1:01
13375Paavo RantalaKoS10:58+1:02
14381Aleksi NiemiTP10:59+1:03
15389Santeri SilvennoinenKR11:04+1:08
392Luukas ValtonenHS11:04+1:08
17384Ilari SulkulaS-JKL11:06+1:10
18387Arto TalvinenMSParma11:08+1:12
19368Eero SalevaTVV11:09+1:13
20373Atte LahtinenHS11:15+1:19
21357Samuli KoskinenTuS11:16+1:20
22361Kari-Pekka SeppänenRasKa11:24+1:28
23382Konsta VanhanenPohjant11:28+1:32
24356Pauli VibergTuS11:32+1:36
379Misa TuomalaS-JKL11:32+1:36
26366Veli KangasHS11:49+1:53
27360Eetu SavolainenSiiRa11:54+1:58
359Christoffer VilenSV11:54+1:58
29386Akseli LeinoRR11:56+2:00
30376Ari MeriläinenHlS12:00+2:04
31374Henrik VillanenHlS12:02+2:06
32355Niko KauriaNavi12:04+2:08
33364Niclas PortinBrahe12:08+2:12
34370Juuso TupitsaKeU12:11+2:15
367Niko HakulinenVeVe12:11+2:15
36365Ville HolmbergUlvUra12:15+2:19
37351Jyri UusitaloPelPo12:20+2:24
38390Christian KronbergFemman12:27+2:31
39363Miika KoskinenRR12:36+2:40
40377Tatu LeirimaaRaVa12:45+2:49
41358Juuso MäkeläAlajA13:01+3:05
352Matias AholaNaviej startad

D16 2,17 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1433Jannina GustafssonTVV11:16
2440Marika SuominenRR11:19+3
3439Niina HulkkonenPihkan11:47+31
4432Emilia MänttäriKuoSu11:48+32
5437Emmi HaavistoTuS11:49+33
6426Pihla OtsamoHS11:51+35
7436Essi HakalaMSParma11:52+36
8428Maaret TurunenRR11:56+40
9423Oona ValkonenKalske12:03+47
10421Anniina SuhonenKuoSu12:09+53
11438Henna SkogKoovee12:15+59
431Venla HeikkiläMU12:15+59
13435Suvi HeittolaRasKu12:19+1:03
14417Jenna LaukkarinenTVV12:20+1:04
15430Emilia SågforsBotnia12:37+1:21
16405Johanna von FrenckellRaseborg12:38+1:22
17420Henna SaarinenKoovee12:42+1:26
18434Ruska SaarelaKoS12:44+1:28
19415Emilia RantanenMSParma12:55+1:39
20425Lilja ÖstermanTuS13:03+1:47
21427Milla MaijalaLapVe13:06+1:50
22422Alma ToivonenKangSK13:07+1:51
23402Anna KerkkonenJRV13:08+1:52
24424Lilia EmaldynovaAngA13:13+1:57
25419Eliisa AlataloTP13:19+2:03
26410Roosa HämäläinenKoS13:21+2:05
27416Helena HakalaKortJV13:24+2:08
28413Suvi OikarinenOH13:25+2:09
29412Essi RautasaloKR13:28+2:12
30407Sanna PusaKeuKi13:37+2:21
31414Essi SundströmTP13:53+2:37
32403Amanda UusitaloKoovee13:56+2:40
33409Mia LindrothAR13:58+2:42
34411Tiia KuneliusKuUS14:19+3:03
35404Anniina KössiLapVi14:32+3:16
36401Ella NurmiVaaSu14:51+3:35
37418Sirkku MinkkinenRR15:03+3:47
38408Petra HuttunenKoovee15:42+4:26
39406Anni HuuhaOuHu19:45+8:29
429Emma LaakkioAngAdisk

H21B1 2,86 km km

(Startad 64, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

11231Kari VarisKR13:52
21247Juri KirjanovHlS13:57+5
31268Pekka HyvönenTuS14:00+8
41276Henrik VäisänenHiisi14:09+17
51260Vesa-Ville VäänänenPohjant14:16+24
61258Jani HämäläinenLS-3714:21+29
71063Tuomo LaineDelta14:27+35
1077Mikael FabritiusOrient14:27+35
91058Toni HartvikSV14:30+38
101072Petri IkävalkoIkNV14:31+39
111259Jarkko SaarinenDelta14:33+41
1064Mathias HallFemman14:33+41
131277Matti TöyryläVeVe14:41+49
141271Sami-Petteri JuopperiPelPo14:50+58
151256Aki YlitaloHauSi14:51+59
1066Robin BäckströmFemman14:51+59
171054Antti PaasikoskiRR15:01+1:09
181052Juho RajaniemiTuS15:03+1:11
191264Juho KinniTP15:05+1:13
201057Juha HuhtanenKanSu15:06+1:14
211056Lauri PohjolaS-JKL15:16+1:24
221053Olli MoisanderDelta15:17+1:25
231246Eero InkeriORa15:22+1:30
1051Jens JernFemman15:22+1:30
251251Juha MatilainenKuoSu15:23+1:31
261049Mika JokirantaSipRa15:24+1:32
271055Oskari HeiskanenPR15:29+1:37
281047Janne RätyRasKe15:38+1:46
291059Timo HongellKoS15:39+1:47
301242Peter SöderströmRaseborg15:47+1:55
311033Mikko TruhponenSaPu15:51+1:59
321262Tomi KääriäinenPihkan15:54+2:02
331257Olli VäätäinenHiisi15:56+2:04
341255Antti ÖrnMU16:00+2:08
351044Ilkka KohvakkaSaRa16:03+2:11
361048Tomi KapiainenRaKaS16:04+2:12
371241Tapani NaakkaPiTa16:10+2:18
1248Olli SuonpääMSParma16:10+2:18
391046Jyri RantalaKoovee16:12+2:20
401031Olli ViljakainenAnttU16:20+2:28
411041Arto RankiAngA16:22+2:30
421250Milko LehtoKarjUra16:44+2:52
431244Petteri VigrenRaN16:48+2:56
441043Kimmo NiemiHyRa16:50+2:58
451042Kalle ManninenHaukivKi16:51+2:59
461240Markus VainiomäkiSuSe16:53+3:01
471239Tatu SaariSuSe17:07+3:15
481039Mikko MaaranenSipRa17:12+3:20
1245Antti RusanenKeU17:12+3:20
501237Ville TaussiLappRi17:16+3:24
511238Markus IlmarinenDelta17:31+3:39
521236Jussi LassilaPiTa17:38+3:46
531243Vesa HeikkiläMSParma17:42+3:50
541036Matti RaitoharjuRaLu17:59+4:07
551034Jaakko KulmalaSaPu18:24+4:32
561038Aleksi KoskikallioMSParma18:29+4:37
571037Aki LahtiIHR18:43+4:51
581235Heikki HakalaKortJV18:51+4:59
591035Kai SamposaloKangSK18:53+5:01
601040Jyrki MikkolaKanSu18:56+5:04
611032Anssi KatajaMU20:57+7:05
621071Ville UittoRasKu21:33+7:41
1075Simo MertanenLappRidisk
1263Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttUdisk
1060Jussi ErnamoHSej startad
1074Juho-Veikko HytönenIkNVej startad
1073Mikko SipiläKangSKej startad
1080Johannes PohjalaHiisiej startad
1068Lauri SorsaMUej startad
1085Esa HuttunenOrientej startad
1076Matti TahvonenPRej startad
1045Pentti Iso-MarkkuTuMeej startad
1078Manu MutkaTuMeej startad
1275Lasse KauttoAngAej startad
1067Saku AsikainenHiisiej startad
1252Jaakko LaineDeltaej startad
1254Toni PikkarainenHyRaej startad
1232Mikael AhlforsKeUej startad
1233Petri HynninenKouRaej startad
1230Maxim DavydovLapViej startad
1278Asgeir MjösundMSParmaej startad
1287Johan BäckmanOrientej startad
1265Antti EkonojaPelPoej startad
1234Christoffer GranholmSolfej startad
1267Anders BäckströmSödertäljeej startad
1261Matti KarhulahtiTuSej startad
1285Pasi IkonenVaajTeej startad
1249Aapo LaihoVeVeej startad

H21B2 2,84 km km

(Startad 71, Bröt 1, Diskad 4)

11375Lauri OikarinenS-JKL13:30
21165Daniel StenlundBrahe13:41+11
31372Tuomo IstolahtiYKV13:53+23
41380Miika HernelahtiKR13:55+25
51178Aapo SummanenVaajTe14:13+43
61179Juha TommilaHiisi14:15+45
71166Juuso TuomaalaIkNV14:22+52
1162Mikhail ChegarovskiySV14:22+52
91172Tero HeikkiläPR14:24+54
1354Lauri VuorinenVeVe14:24+54
111170Janne HäkkinenPelPo14:33+1:03
121174Juha-Ville KetolainenVeVe14:36+1:06
131374Hannu-Pekka PukemaKR14:41+1:11
141362Janne JoensivuVaHa14:42+1:12
151131Antti TurpeinenVaajTe14:45+1:15
1363Matti MaajärviLappRi14:45+1:15
171154Pyry NiemiRR14:47+1:17
181144Ilkka JuutilainenKeU14:48+1:18
1371Panu TeittinenKangSK14:48+1:18
201163Mikko KiveläYKV14:54+1:24
211367Ville SabelHiisi15:00+1:30
221351Arto FräntiYKV15:03+1:33
231157Vesa AaltonenBrahe15:04+1:34
241136Veli-Matti LonkaKR15:06+1:36
1153Jussi TokolaMSParma15:06+1:36
261151Jaakko Aho-MantilaHS15:07+1:37
271145Kalle TiitinenLappRi15:08+1:38
281357Antti IivariRasKu15:10+1:40
291160Juha LassilaVetU15:12+1:42
301360Jari SipiläPelPo15:17+1:47
311364Janne NurminenAngA15:18+1:48
1361Elmeri JuuraKanSu15:18+1:48
331355Heikki ManninenHaukivKi15:25+1:55
341347Atte SeppänenJoKu15:29+1:59
351146Mikko TöyryläVeVe15:42+2:12
361346Tero ViljanenHlS15:46+2:16
1349Matti JanlövSV15:46+2:16
381150Jani SöyringSipRa15:54+2:24
391155Sami LevijokiDelta15:58+2:28
401358Tapio PeräRR16:03+2:33
411130Panu HyvönenPohjant16:10+2:40
421330Anssi MuikkuAnttU16:11+2:41
431141Markus TurunenRR16:14+2:44
441336Antti MyllärinenJoKu16:32+3:02
451352Petri AnnilaKoovee16:35+3:05
461345Tapio KeskitaloKanSu16:44+3:14
471149Asko HämäläinenKanKi16:52+3:22
481137Juha SkinnariPihkan17:10+3:40
491342Janne KiveläAngA17:14+3:44
501143Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHlS17:32+4:02
511135Veli-Pekka KuuttiPertPe17:38+4:08
521140Sami AnttonenViPa17:41+4:11
531335Juho PartanenS-JKL18:01+4:31
541338Christopher MikanderOrient18:15+4:45
551332Ville ForsströmRaseborg18:30+5:00
1344Sami HyvönenRasPi18:30+5:00
571337Tero VäisänenLappRi18:42+5:12
581133Kari KokkinenPertPe18:45+5:15
1139Benny ForsströmRaseborg18:45+5:15
601148Kai PaavolaPelPo18:48+5:18
611134Mikko RuokolainenOK7718:50+5:20
621334Tuomas MikkolaRasKa19:02+5:32
631132Jukka LehtonenSuSe19:49+6:19
641333Hannu LehtolaKanKi20:01+6:31
651156Marko TölliS-JKL21:04+7:34
661138Joona KoistinenAnttU22:15+8:45
1359Tero MyllymäkiVetUbröt
1159Jussi TaussiLappRidisk
1353Ville-Petteri SaarelaKemUdisk
1365Jani NissinenHiisidisk
1343Ville KokkilaEsSudisk
1142Patrik VäisänenAnttUej startad
1348Matti Mäki-TorkkoYKVej startad
1177Henri TaanilaIkNVej startad
1152Kari KallioKooveeej startad
1171Tomi MattilaMSParmaej startad
1169Marko VapaOHej startad
1158Mikko VapaOHej startad
1182Mikael SaloOrientej startad
1147Tommi UusimäkiPelPoej startad
1164Harri PoutiainenTuMeej startad
1340Mikko SabelHlSej startad
1341Mikael LambergHSej startad
1339Teemu HarjuKoskRiej startad
1377Perttu SorsaMUej startad
1350Jaakko RöytiöPRej startad
1356Markus StåhlSVej startad
1378Janne SalmiTuSej startad
1366Juha-Matti HuhtanenVaajTeej startad

D21B 2,55 km km

(Startad 64, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

12055Matleena OjapaloRR15:48
22136Minna RyyppöHS15:51+3
32050Johanna PensasLapVi15:57+9
42061Sari SuomalainenLeSi16:06+18
52076Laura PajunenAnttU16:19+31
62150Mia-Riitta VikströmKoS16:27+39
72168Päivi MalmiHS16:35+47
82060Essi PartanenVaHa16:52+1:04
92062Johanna KiiskiHS16:54+1:06
2158Hanna RuhanenHS16:54+1:06
112171Hanna SivénÄhtU16:56+1:08
122079Laura PalmKangSK17:02+1:14
132031Paula PorkkaDelta17:04+1:16
142064Eveliina MuukkonenMSParma17:09+1:21
152075Marjo NiittynenKoovee17:10+1:22
162156Erika UotilaKoovee17:12+1:24
172160Niina LaaksoDelta17:14+1:26
182181Eva-Lina SkogvikKronan17:22+1:34
192144Emma JugaKeU17:24+1:36
2077Hilla LamminpääOrient17:24+1:36
2053Päivi LuomaPihkan17:24+1:36
222065Anni HonkimaaEsSu17:25+1:37
232141Jonna BäckmanOrient17:26+1:38
242153Tiia TallilaVaHa17:33+1:45
252039Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEsSu17:44+1:56
2182Heini PapinsaariKangSK17:44+1:56
272054Anna-Kaisa HarjuMSParma18:01+2:13
282045Matleena JuvonenRaKaS18:03+2:15
292145Anu UhotoinenEsSu18:06+2:18
302049Sari VääränenKouRa18:12+2:24
312067Katja VanhalakkaKouRa18:14+2:26
322032Heli NoponenDelta18:38+2:50
332056Matleena MannelinAngA18:40+2:52
342159Hanna LaineRaVa18:43+2:55
352135Annamaria Väli-KlemeläPR18:56+3:08
362073Elina VirekunnasDelta19:08+3:20
372048Minna TruhponenJRV19:17+3:29
382143Jenni PulkkinenRaLu19:19+3:31
392155Jenni JärvinenHiisi19:22+3:34
402139Seidi RoineEsSu19:25+3:37
2154Laura VirekunnasTP19:25+3:37
422041Hanna AhoÄhtU19:46+3:58
2047Tiina KihlströmÄhtU19:46+3:58
442030Polina KuznetsovaHlS19:49+4:01
452146Leena LinjamaEsSu19:51+4:03
462133Sara NiemiRR19:57+4:09
472134Ramona ÅkermarckHS20:21+4:33
482046Päivi MikkolainenVaHa20:33+4:45
492151Sanna VuorenpääJRV20:48+5:00
502140Milla LotvonenLaiVe20:55+5:07
512051Essi KangasahoDelta21:03+5:15
522040Iida PeltonenIPR21:05+5:17
532132Terhi KujalaPoRa21:21+5:33
542147Saara AntellKeU21:42+5:54
552033Anu KangasahoDelta21:43+5:55
562059Kati RantojaRasKe21:45+5:57
572035Jaana SipponenPR22:08+6:20
582142Saana KonkolaJRV22:24+6:36
592034Marjaana AndelinLaTa23:19+7:31
602138Mari SaarinenKoovee23:38+7:50
612137Iisa LehtiniemiJRV25:50+10:02
622037Kaija RantojaRasKe28:43+12:55
2036Miina RuokolainenOK77disk
2174Malena LahtimiesLeSidisk
2042Joosefiina KukkonenAngAej startad
2043Saana OrkolaDeltaej startad
2068Jenny PaulinDeltaej startad
2052Maria SalmiLappRiej startad
2038Anastasia SaranenPihkanej startad
2080Laura HokkaPohjantej startad
2130Nicola KivakoEsSuej startad
2148Tiina KiveläKemijUej startad
2152Paula Iso-MarkkuKRej startad
2178Aino LeskinenLynxej startad
2164Katja MjösundMSParmaej startad
2163Marika SavukoskiOHej startad
2170Raisa SellOK77ej startad
2183Sofia HaajanenPohjantej startad
2165Riikka TimperiVeVeej startad

H20B 2,75 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11446Markus SinijärviKoovee14:06
21454Jesse MarteliusMSParma14:12+6
31536Iisak HelanderOuHu15:13+1:07
41452Henri KalvePR15:20+1:14
51530Niko OlinPihkan15:21+1:15
61535Petteri RantalaKoS15:24+1:18
71434Juuso JutilaTP15:27+1:21
81531Antton ViljakainenAnttU15:42+1:36
91449Lauri KahilaTP15:45+1:39
101453Lauri NuuttilaRasKu15:47+1:41
111441Antti MalmKanSu16:17+2:11
121534Antti KaunistoTP16:18+2:12
131544Ville TöyryläVeVe16:24+2:18
141542Markku OikarinenS-JKL17:09+3:03
151431Matti LuuriRaJu17:47+3:41
161439Lauri InkeriORa18:42+4:36
171433Eero TurtoHiisi19:35+5:29
181533Mikko KesäläLaiVe20:06+6:00
1543Kalle PeltomäkiSiikSiej startad
1540Viljam LiljerothPIFej startad
1547Kari-Jussi KorhonenORaej startad
1539Santeri ValkamoKooveeej startad
1537Eerik SihvolaKajoej startad
1532Petr ZaslonkinHiisiej startad
1545Patrick KronbergFemmanej startad
1436Sebastian MeriheinäSVej startad
1456Lauri HeikkaPohjantej startad
1448Mikko HöglundORaej startad
1444Ville-Matti TarvonenKalskeej startad
1445Pyry IlmarinenDeltaej startad
1442Antti-Pekka NiinistöAngAej startad

D20B 2,29 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12247Jenny PuputtiDelta17:28
22249Tiia KeltamäkiPohjant18:58+1:30
32238Leena KuusipohjaLS-3720:08+2:40
42232Tiia JetsonenKuoSu21:12+3:44
2253Minna SaarinenKooveedisk
2240Emilia PuputtiDeltaej startad

H18B 2,47 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

11658Niko LehtinenAR12:50
21656Miika LaineKyS12:55+5
31752Heikki KohvakkaKalske13:09+19
41737Markku EloLaJy13:11+21
51659Otso SeppäläRR13:23+33
61644Riku SirenKyRa13:24+34
71653Jussi UittoRaJu13:29+39
81654Kare KaskinenUlvUra13:33+43
91642Matias LundFemman13:44+54
101639Fredrik BlomsterSV13:45+55
111749Jussi KiveläTP13:49+59
121750Pauli HuusariLS-3713:56+1:06
131769Lauri NenonenSKVuoksi13:57+1:07
141652Markus HakkarainenRaKaS14:06+1:16
151744Henri KontoniemiTP14:17+1:27
161738Aleksi KujalaBrahe14:21+1:31
171765Tuomo StenbergMSParma14:29+1:39
1736Joonas SalminenVaHa14:29+1:39
191657Lauri SimiläSKVuoksi14:33+1:43
201745Topias PeltonenIPR14:34+1:44
211755Lassi TanskanenKangSK14:37+1:47
221645Matias KankkunenOK7714:42+1:52
231733Vili ValjakkaNavi14:43+1:53
241646Eero KahilaTP14:48+1:58
251632Teemu TauriainenKEV14:52+2:02
261634Oskari ValkamoKoovee15:11+2:21
271741Jonas RönnqvistBotnia15:34+2:44
281636Mats AhlnäsFemman15:41+2:51
291731Paavo ForsbergKuUS15:52+3:02
301740Aleksi AnttilaRaVa15:55+3:05
311732Markus StolzeTP16:38+3:48
321734Ville HiltunenHS17:01+4:11
331748Antti RouskuMSParma17:55+5:05
341739Valtteri PatanaLapVi18:14+5:24
351730Lasse KohvakkaSaRa19:55+7:05
1649Roope KoskinenHiisidisk
1638Juha MartikainenKeuKidisk
1640Samuli HurmeEsSuej startad
1643Aleksi SimolaEsSuej startad
1651Toni VuorinenEsSuej startad
1630Henrik VuornosEsSuej startad
1637Juho LahtinenIHRej startad
1631Antti OjansivuKooveeej startad
1635Mathias MattssonPIFej startad
1648Roy WickholmRaseborgej startad
1633Jussi VirnalaRasKuej startad
1754Jarkko HänninenDeltaej startad
1760Kalle KokkilaEsSuej startad
1753Lassi AaltonenHSej startad
1762Topi HasuOrientej startad
1751Janne KukkonenRasPiej startad
1767Tomi NärväSuJuej startad

D18B 2,18 km km

(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12449Tuija KuuselaKanSu14:28
22335Jenny BlomqvistOK7714:34+6
32340Eveliina KosolaPohjant14:41+13
42341Miia SaariPoRa14:53+25
52443Emma SimosasOrient15:16+48
62338Sanna YlikyläRasKa15:20+52
72334Essi LotvonenLaiVe15:39+1:11
82333Elisabeth StenlundBrahe15:58+1:30
92432Emmi JokinenHlS16:05+1:37
102440Lina BoholmKronan16:06+1:38
112434Jenna OjalaVeVe16:53+2:25
122433Rafaela IlmoniOK7717:07+2:39
132442Riikka AjalinSuSi17:37+3:09
142431Kirsi RantojaRasKe19:15+4:47
152330Annukka HanhijärviEsAk19:17+4:49
162343Iiris SaarenpääKangSK19:36+5:08
172337Mari PenttiläHlS20:49+6:21
182430Helena RosenströmOK7721:43+7:15
2332Mona LindrothARdisk
2456Elli PeltomäkiSiikSiej startad
2450Silja AnnilaRaLuej startad
2455Essi VarjonenLapViej startad
2436Johanna SaariKanSuej startad
2463Anna NärhiJRVej startad
2459Essi HietaojaHSej startad
2336Vera ÖstermanTuSej startad
2331Salla VahvelainenTPej startad
2352Vuokko JurvakainenS-JKLej startad
2357Vilma LamminpääOrientej startad
2342Anna AlppiKanSuej startad

H16B 2,43 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11963Olli HuhtinenTuS13:08
21953Markus RäsänenKuoSu14:07+59
31848Niko NissinenPohjant14:17+1:09
41854Ville LampinenHS14:21+1:13
1938Anton SulkulaS-JKL14:21+1:13
61945Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangSK14:36+1:28
71855Santeri AikioKEV14:48+1:40
81837Markus ArvolaKoovee14:59+1:51
91937Teemu KulmalaSaPu15:00+1:52
101955Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi15:32+2:24
111939Eetu HolmbergUlvUra15:36+2:28
121944Juho PirttiniemiSaPu15:45+2:37
1947Albert GrönqvistSV15:45+2:37
141940Jasper MarteliusMSParma15:57+2:49
151840Toni-Antti ViitasaariKoS16:00+2:52
161844Anttoni PatanaLapVi16:09+3:01
171836Oscar LindholmOK7716:16+3:08
181853Ville SundelinUlvUra16:27+3:19
191851Henri SimiläSKVuoksi16:34+3:26
201852Eero KuuselaKanSu16:53+3:45
211838Antti TonderSKVuoksi17:06+3:58
221835Vili VäänänenSV17:09+4:01
231933Juho LatvalaAlajA17:22+4:14
241935Joel SihvonenNavi17:36+4:28
251839Petja PöyhönenLLL17:47+4:39
261842Elias LehtoKarjUra18:02+4:54
271833Tomi PitkänenKEV18:47+5:39
281841Niko HerttuainenRaKaS18:51+5:43
291831Lassi HirvonenRaVa19:10+6:02
301962Antti SainioKeU19:14+6:06
311931Ville VuorenmaaEsSu21:33+8:25
321930Arttu KaakinenSKVuoksi23:57+10:49
331832Jaakko JutilaTP24:34+11:26
1966Olli MalinenTVVdisk
1952Simo HasuOrientej startad
1941Ari AnttonenKeuKiej startad
1932Roope HeinonenEsSuej startad
1942Jani KoskelaAngAej startad
1845Lauri HuotariLS-37ej startad
1834Markus SippoKalskeej startad
1843Vilho LoukkalahtiDeltaej startad
1857Juho NissiAngAej startad

D16B 2,01 km km

(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12659Sanni KymäläinenTP12:58
22645Marjo BergmanOH13:11+13
32545Minna NärhiJRV13:16+18
42563Laura NeuvonenTuS13:43+45
52636Elina LammiHS13:52+54
62651Roosa PekkalinKouRa13:56+58
72553Pia IsolähteenmäkiLLL14:15+1:17
82539Nuppu LamminpääOrient14:18+1:20
92536Essi MäkeläLLL14:26+1:28
102549Taru YlikoskiKortJV14:41+1:43
112531Johanna TikkanenSKVuoksi14:58+2:00
122631Anna-Erika KorpiTuS15:06+2:08
132541Tiia YlikangasHimU15:12+2:14
142544Essi JalantoKangSK15:15+2:17
152546Carita FredrikssonPohjant15:24+2:26
162632Caroline SandelinNOK15:34+2:36
172542Anni ReimanAngA15:52+2:54
182643Josefina BäckRaseborg15:55+2:57
192637Minna KivimäkiRaLu16:06+3:08
202644Aino-Maria MänkiLHR16:09+3:11
212555Maria KontoniemiTP16:13+3:15
222537Jenny RayOK7716:17+3:19
232538Aino VäyrynenKyS16:41+3:43
242534Noora SaloPR16:44+3:46
252633Riina PirttinenKortJV16:50+3:52
262634Sirpa SuvanneLaiVe16:55+3:57
272639Agneta BoxströmSV17:00+4:02
282650Maiju LonkaSKVuoksi17:03+4:05
292654Ruut KankoKoovee17:09+4:11
302635Iina NiittynenKoovee18:01+5:03
312540Janita OjalaVeVe18:24+5:26
322640Viivi ValkonenKalske18:30+5:32
332630Noora KurriSaRa18:57+5:59
342535Marjukka HanhijärviEsAk19:15+6:17
352532Hanni TihiläTVV19:33+6:35
2552Pinja HietanenKuUSej startad
2551Laura SinisaloMUej startad
2530Niina-Mari InkeriORaej startad
2550Tanja MoserTPej startad
2557Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvUraej startad
2652Irene KosonenAnttUej startad
2660Satu MörskyKeuKiej startad
2663Annika SinkkonenMSParmaej startad
2655Emilia HyvärinenRaVaej startad
2661Maria EspoSipRaej startad
2653Laura LaakkonenTPej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English