SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H21B2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,44 km
Mål
2,84 km
 
1.   Lauri Oikarinen S-JKL    12:45:00   11:42 (1)  13:30  
2.   Daniel Stenlund Brahe    12:35:00   11:42 (1)  13:41  
3.   Tuomo Istolahti YKV    12:42:00   11:57 (3)  13:53  
4.   Miika Hernelahti KR    12:50:00   12:06 (4)  13:55  
5.   Aapo Summanen VaajTe    12:48:00   12:21 (5)  14:13  
6.   Juha Tommila Hiisi    12:49:00   12:23 (7)  14:15  
7.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy SV    12:32:00   12:33 (9)  14:22  
7.   Juuso Tuomaala IkNV    12:36:00   12:32 (8)  14:22  
9.   Lauri Vuorinen VeVe    12:24:00   12:34 (10)  14:24  
9.   Tero Heikkilä PR    12:42:00   12:22 (6)  14:24  
11.   Janne Häkkinen PelPo    12:40:00   12:39 (11)  14:33  
12.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen VeVe    12:44:00   12:44 (12)  14:36  
13.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema KR    12:44:00   12:47 (16)  14:41  
14.   Janne Joensivu VaHa    12:32:00   12:46 (15)  14:42  
15.   Antti Turpeinen VaajTe    12:01:00   12:45 (13)  14:45  
15.   Matti Maajärvi LappRi    12:33:00   12:45 (13)  14:45  
17.   Pyry Niemi RR    12:24:00   12:48 (17)  14:47  
18.   Ilkka Juutilainen KeU    12:14:00   12:58 (20)  14:48  
18.   Panu Teittinen KangSK    12:41:00   12:54 (19)  14:48  
20.   Mikko Kivelä YKV    12:33:00   12:50 (18)  14:54  
21.   Ville Sabel Hiisi    12:37:00   13:00 (21)  15:00  
22.   Arto Fränti YKV    12:21:00   13:09 (26)  15:03  
23.   Vesa Aaltonen Brahe    12:27:00   13:06 (22)  15:04  
24.   Veli-Matti Lonka KR    12:06:00   13:12 (27)  15:06  
24.   Jussi Tokola MSParma    12:23:00   13:06 (22)  15:06  
26.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila HS    12:21:00   13:07 (24)  15:07  
27.   Kalle Tiitinen LappRi    12:15:00   13:07 (24)  15:08  
28.   Antti Iivari RasKu    12:27:00   13:18 (28)  15:10  
29.   Juha Lassila VetU    12:30:00   13:22 (32)  15:12  
30.   Jari Sipilä PelPo    12:30:00   13:19 (29)  15:17  
31.   Elmeri Juura KanSu    12:31:00   13:26 (33)  15:18  
31.   Janne Nurminen AngA    12:34:00   13:21 (30)  15:18  
33.   Heikki Manninen HaukivKi    12:25:00   13:21 (30)  15:25  
34.   Atte Seppänen JoKu    12:17:00   13:29 (34)  15:29  
35.   Mikko Töyrylä VeVe    12:16:00   13:33 (36)  15:42  
36.   Tero Viljanen HlS    12:16:00   13:39 (37)  15:46  
36.   Matti Janlöv SV    12:19:00   13:32 (35)  15:46  
38.   Jani Söyring SipRa    12:20:00   13:51 (38)  15:54  
39.   Sami Levijoki Delta    12:25:00   13:52 (39)  15:58  
40.   Tapio Perä RR    12:28:00   13:55 (40)  16:03  
41.   Panu Hyvönen Pohjant    12:00:00   14:08 (42)  16:10  
42.   Anssi Muikku AnttU    12:00:00   14:05 (41)  16:11  
43.   Markus Turunen RR    12:11:00   14:09 (43)  16:14  
44.   Antti Myllärinen JoKu    12:06:00   14:22 (45)  16:32  
45.   Petri Annila Koovee    12:22:00   14:13 (44)  16:35  
46.   Tapio Keskitalo KanSu    12:15:00   14:34 (46)  16:44  
47.   Asko Hämäläinen KanKi    12:19:00   14:49 (47)  16:52  
48.   Juha Skinnari Pihkan    12:07:00   14:55 (48)  17:10  
49.   Janne Kivelä AngA    12:12:00   15:08 (49)  17:14  
50.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila HlS    12:13:00   15:17 (50)  17:32  
51.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    12:05:00   15:26 (51)  17:38  
52.   Sami Anttonen ViPa    12:10:00   15:28 (52)  17:41  
53.   Juho Partanen S-JKL    12:05:00   15:42 (53)  18:01  
54.   Christopher Mikander Orient    12:08:00   16:06 (54)  18:15  
55.   Ville Forsström Raseborg    12:02:00   16:15 (58)  18:30  
55.   Sami Hyvönen RasPi    12:14:00   16:11 (55)  18:30  
57.   Tero Väisänen LappRi    12:07:00   16:11 (55)  18:42  
58.   Kari Kokkinen PertPe    12:03:00   16:41 (62)  18:45  
58.   Benny Forsström Raseborg    12:09:00   16:39 (60)  18:45  
60.   Kai Paavola PelPo    12:18:00   16:11 (55)  18:48  
61.   Mikko Ruokolainen OK77    12:04:00   16:38 (59)  18:50  
62.   Tuomas Mikkola RasKa    12:04:00   16:39 (60)  19:02  
63.   Jukka Lehtonen SuSe    12:02:00   17:42 (64)  19:49  
64.   Hannu Lehtola KanKi    12:03:00   17:29 (63)  20:01  
65.   Marko Tölli S-JKL    12:26:00   18:31 (65)  21:04  
66.   Joona Koistinen AnttU    12:08:00   20:06 (66)  22:15  
   Teemu Harju KoskRi    12:09:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Sabel HlS    12:10:00      ej startad  
   Mikael Lamberg HS    12:11:00      ej startad  
   Patrik Väisänen AnttU    12:12:00      ej startad  
   Ville Kokkila EsSu    12:13:00      disk  
   Tommi Uusimäki PelPo    12:17:00      ej startad  
   Matti Mäki-Torkko YKV    12:18:00      ej startad  
   Jaakko Röytiö PR    12:20:00      ej startad  
   Kari Kallio Koovee    12:22:00      ej startad  
   Ville-Petteri Saarela KemU    12:23:00      disk  
   Markus Ståhl SV    12:26:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Vapa OH    12:28:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Taussi LappRi    12:29:00      disk  
   Tero Myllymäki VetU    12:29:00      bröt  
   Harri Poutiainen TuMe    12:34:00      ej startad  
   Jani Nissinen Hiisi    12:35:00      disk  
   Juha-Matti Huhtanen VaajTe    12:36:00      ej startad  
   Marko Vapa OH    12:39:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Mattila MSParma    12:41:00      ej startad  
   Henri Taanila IkNV    12:47:00      ej startad  
   Perttu Sorsa MU    12:47:00      ej startad  
   Janne Salmi TuS    12:48:00      ej startad  
   Mikael Salo Orient    12:52:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English