SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H20

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
0,96
Mål
2,87 km
 
1.   Antti Vainio MSParma    14:25:00   3:41 (1)  11:52  
2.   Severi Kymäläinen TP    14:23:00   3:46 (2)  12:12  
3.   Joni Hirvikallio LappRi    14:29:00      12:32  
4.   Oskari Mikkola HS    14:26:00   3:57 (10)  12:33  
5.   Taneli Pantsar PelPo    14:22:00   4:09 (18)  12:34  
6.   Victor Mansner SV    14:24:00   3:58 (11)  12:38  
7.   Otto Sund Femman    14:00:00   3:50 (3)  12:40  
8.   Alexander Belov EsSu    13:50:00   3:54 (5)  12:42  
8.   Einari Heinaro HS    14:28:00   3:56 (7)  12:42  
10.   Dmitry Danilchenkov MU    14:16:00   4:03 (13)  12:46  
11.   Topi Penttinen Orient    14:27:00   3:54 (5)  13:10  
12.   Eetu Summanen RR    14:21:00   4:09 (18)  13:14  
13.   Samu Heiska KauWi    14:13:00   4:28 (34)  13:15  
14.   Daniel Blomster SV    14:18:00   3:56 (7)  13:16  
15.   Sami Valkama KauWi    14:10:00   4:05 (14)  13:18  
16.   Filip Brunell Brahe    14:07:00   4:00 (12)  13:20  
17.   Kimmo Mieskoski Hiisi    14:01:00   4:12 (22)  13:23  
18.   Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma    14:11:00   4:12 (22)  13:33  
19.   Matias Sankari IHR    14:04:00   4:22 (27)  13:39  
20.   Antti Alppi KanSu    14:09:00   4:08 (17)  13:41  
21.   Pekka Niemi KanSu    13:52:00   4:07 (16)  13:46  
22.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist Orient    13:59:00   4:18 (26)  13:49  
22.   Santtu Sainio MU    14:05:00   4:13 (25)  13:49  
22.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu LapVi    14:15:00   4:22 (27)  13:49  
25.   Henri Rinta-Piirto RasKu    13:54:00   4:22 (27)  13:57  
25.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe    14:19:00   3:56 (7)  13:57  
27.   Tapani Mäkinen MU    14:20:00   4:12 (22)  14:05  
28.   Henrikki Hakala KauWi    13:51:00   4:22 (27)  14:08  
29.   Joona Viholainen S-JKL    14:12:00   4:10 (20)  14:12  
30.   Niko-Petteri Salo PR    13:58:00   4:22 (27)  14:18  
30.   Tuomas Peltola MSParma    14:02:00      14:18  
32.   Rasmus Alèn KangSK    14:08:00   4:23 (33)  14:19  
33.   Peter Sundelin Femman    14:17:00   4:05 (14)  14:41  
34.   Kasper Snickars Orient    14:14:00   4:10 (20)  14:44  
35.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen KuoSu    13:57:00   4:22 (27)  15:02  
36.   Antti Hakala KauWi    13:53:00   3:51 (4)  15:27  
   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi    13:55:00      disk  
   Kleo Ketonen Orient    13:56:00      disk  
   Ville Saikko LappRi    14:03:00      disk  
   Mikko Sirén AngA    14:06:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English