2018_urp
46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018
H21A
5,9
8
Muukkonen
Petteri
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1963
1
48
2:53
173
2
32
7:49
469
3
31
9:19
559
4
34
11:04
664
5
38
12:22
742
6
37
13:49
829
7
120
18:51
1131
8
125
20:56
1256
9
126
22:13
1333
10
124
22:52
1372
11
130
25:12
1512
12
135
27:04
1624
13
144
29:59
1799
14
123
32:02
1922
15
Sorsa
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2023
1
48
2:48
168
2
32
7:40
460
3
31
9:10
550
4
34
11:02
662
5
38
12:23
743
6
37
13:53
833
7
120
19:17
1157
8
125
21:18
1278
9
126
22:48
1368
10
124
23:23
1403
11
130
25:49
1549
12
135
27:50
1670
13
144
30:52
1852
14
123
33:03
1983
4
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2139
1
48
3:06
186
2
32
8:06
486
3
31
9:47
587
4
34
11:49
709
5
38
13:21
801
6
37
14:56
896
7
120
20:21
1221
8
125
22:34
1354
9
126
23:59
1439
10
124
24:48
1488
11
130
27:24
1644
12
135
29:35
1775
13
144
32:52
1972
14
123
35:00
2100
5
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2229
1
48
3:22
202
2
32
8:26
506
3
31
10:09
609
4
34
12:15
735
5
38
13:41
821
6
37
15:24
924
7
120
21:09
1269
8
125
23:21
1401
9
126
24:54
1494
10
124
25:36
1536
11
130
28:24
1704
12
135
30:32
1832
13
144
34:03
2043
14
123
36:23
2183
3
Laine
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2268
1
48
3:11
191
2
32
8:21
501
3
31
10:06
606
4
34
12:16
736
5
38
13:45
825
6
37
15:29
929
7
120
21:38
1298
8
125
24:07
1447
9
126
25:32
1532
10
124
26:22
1582
11
130
29:10
1750
12
135
31:28
1888
13
144
34:47
2087
14
123
37:03
2223
13
Kauria
Niko
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2477
1
48
3:39
219
2
32
9:34
574
3
31
11:24
684
4
34
13:41
821
5
38
15:19
919
6
37
16:57
1017
7
120
24:26
1466
8
125
26:56
1616
9
126
28:24
1704
10
124
29:17
1757
11
130
32:05
1925
12
135
34:36
2076
13
144
38:10
2290
14
123
40:30
2430
12
Ritasalo
Teemu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2541
1
48
3:25
205
2
32
9:03
543
3
31
10:52
652
4
34
13:07
787
5
38
14:45
885
6
37
16:35
995
7
120
22:38
1358
8
125
26:10
1570
9
126
27:47
1667
10
124
28:42
1722
11
130
31:24
1884
12
135
34:28
2068
13
144
38:00
2280
14
123
41:31
2491
1
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2541
1
48
3:22
202
2
32
9:03
543
3
31
11:03
663
4
34
13:33
813
5
38
15:24
924
6
37
17:28
1048
7
120
23:59
1439
8
125
26:27
1587
9
126
28:21
1701
10
124
29:14
1754
11
130
32:22
1942
12
135
34:51
2091
13
144
38:45
2325
14
123
41:26
2486
11
Ikäheimonen
Jari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2616
1
48
6:20
380
2
32
11:30
690
3
31
13:31
811
4
34
15:51
951
5
38
18:12
1092
6
37
19:58
1198
7
120
26:00
1560
8
125
28:22
1702
9
126
30:10
1810
10
124
30:58
1858
11
130
33:49
2029
12
135
36:10
2170
13
144
40:08
2408
14
123
42:45
2565
7
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2663
1
48
3:33
213
2
32
9:28
568
3
31
12:00
720
4
34
14:41
881
5
38
16:16
976
6
37
20:14
1214
7
120
26:12
1572
8
125
28:45
1725
9
126
30:57
1857
10
124
31:56
1916
11
130
34:43
2083
12
135
37:12
2232
13
144
41:06
2466
14
123
43:37
2617
9
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2675
1
48
3:53
233
2
32
10:47
647
3
31
12:46
766
4
34
15:17
917
5
38
17:01
1021
6
37
19:15
1155
7
120
25:50
1550
8
125
28:21
1701
9
126
30:16
1816
10
124
31:06
1866
11
130
34:18
2058
12
135
36:51
2211
13
144
41:03
2463
14
123
43:46
2626
2
Malinen
Olli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2799
1
48
3:48
228
2
32
10:06
606
3
31
12:08
728
4
34
14:36
876
5
38
16:32
992
6
37
18:50
1130
7
120
26:14
1574
8
125
29:09
1749
9
126
31:09
1869
10
124
32:03
1923
11
130
35:39
2139
12
135
38:26
2306
13
144
43:04
2584
14
123
45:50
2750
10
Hulkkonen
Mikko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3273
1
48
3:53
233
2
32
10:43
643
3
31
13:03
783
4
34
16:06
966
5
38
22:49
1369
6
37
24:49
1489
7
120
31:44
1904
8
125
34:18
2058
9
126
36:13
2173
10
124
37:15
2235
11
130
43:19
2599
12
135
46:18
2778
13
144
50:51
3051
14
123
53:39
3219
6
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3437
1
48
4:44
284
2
32
14:32
872
3
31
16:58
1018
4
34
19:54
1194
5
38
22:09
1329
6
37
26:25
1585
7
120
34:33
2073
8
125
37:34
2254
9
126
39:28
2368
10
124
40:35
2435
11
130
44:14
2654
12
135
47:35
2855
13
144
53:06
3186
14
123
56:20
3380
16
Lehtoranta
Teemu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
14
Toivanen
Elmeri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNS
D21A
4,7
35
Åkerman
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
11:53:00
42780
2064
1
145
3:49
229
2
35
9:10
550
3
33
10:27
627
4
37
12:00
720
5
120
18:58
1138
6
124
21:00
1260
7
127
23:56
1436
8
131
25:06
1506
9
133
26:25
1585
10
136
29:03
1743
11
143
31:58
1918
12
123
33:33
2013
34
Laitinen
Salla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2188
1
145
4:01
241
2
35
9:28
568
3
33
11:28
688
4
37
13:07
787
5
120
20:11
1211
6
124
22:24
1344
7
127
25:31
1531
8
131
26:50
1610
9
133
28:19
1699
10
136
31:06
1866
11
143
34:04
2044
12
123
35:36
2136
37
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2196
1
145
4:22
262
2
35
10:34
634
3
33
11:57
717
4
37
13:47
827
5
120
20:53
1253
6
124
23:09
1389
7
127
26:10
1570
8
131
27:25
1645
9
133
28:51
1731
10
136
30:51
1851
11
143
34:03
2043
12
123
35:43
2143
43
Malmi
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2418
1
145
4:52
292
2
35
11:14
674
3
33
12:45
765
4
37
14:46
886
5
120
22:13
1333
6
124
25:06
1506
7
127
28:13
1693
8
131
29:35
1775
9
133
31:13
1873
10
136
34:01
2041
11
143
37:35
2255
12
123
39:30
2370
41
Mäkinen
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2460
1
145
4:39
279
2
35
10:54
654
3
33
12:22
742
4
37
14:23
863
5
120
22:05
1325
6
124
25:17
1517
7
127
28:59
1739
8
131
30:14
1814
9
133
32:00
1920
10
136
34:15
2055
11
143
38:11
2291
12
123
40:02
2402
45
Helle
Annukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2499
1
145
4:24
264
2
35
10:59
659
3
33
12:27
747
4
37
14:28
868
5
120
22:56
1376
6
124
25:34
1534
7
127
29:17
1757
8
131
30:46
1846
9
133
32:23
1943
10
136
34:34
2074
11
143
38:27
2307
12
123
40:34
2434
33
Lassila
Reetta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2545
1
145
4:45
285
2
35
12:04
724
3
33
13:54
834
4
37
16:00
960
5
120
24:17
1457
6
124
26:57
1617
7
127
30:25
1825
8
131
31:55
1915
9
133
33:35
2015
10
136
36:00
2160
11
143
39:43
2383
12
123
41:30
2490
38
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2630
1
145
4:23
263
2
35
15:19
919
3
33
16:37
997
4
37
20:46
1246
5
120
28:22
1702
6
124
30:32
1832
7
127
33:20
2000
8
131
34:28
2068
9
133
36:03
2163
10
136
37:58
2278
11
143
41:16
2476
12
123
42:53
2573
46
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2735
1
145
9:24
564
2
35
16:53
1013
3
33
18:22
1102
4
37
20:13
1213
5
120
28:07
1687
6
124
30:32
1832
7
127
33:18
1998
8
131
34:59
2099
9
133
36:30
2190
10
136
38:40
2320
11
143
42:32
2552
12
123
44:35
2675
32
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3028
1
145
6:45
405
2
35
15:00
900
3
33
16:41
1001
4
37
19:06
1146
5
120
28:24
1704
6
124
31:29
1889
7
127
35:58
2158
8
131
38:16
2296
9
133
40:16
2416
10
136
43:16
2596
11
143
47:15
2835
12
123
49:26
2966
36
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3238
1
145
5:50
350
2
35
14:44
884
3
33
16:41
1001
4
37
19:36
1176
5
120
31:26
1886
6
124
34:55
2095
7
127
39:06
2346
8
131
40:39
2439
9
133
42:32
2552
10
136
45:09
2709
11
143
50:33
3033
12
123
52:53
3173
40
Grannabba
Hanna
Terjärv
OK Terjärv
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3259
1
145
6:28
388
2
35
15:48
948
3
33
17:49
1069
4
37
20:36
1236
5
120
31:05
1865
6
124
34:25
2065
8
131
40:36
2436
9
133
42:34
2554
10
136
45:38
2738
11
143
50:44
3044
12
123
53:18
3198
39
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3379
1
145
5:40
340
2
35
14:44
884
3
33
17:05
1025
4
37
21:26
1286
5
120
32:25
1945
6
124
35:56
2156
7
127
40:11
2411
8
131
42:12
2532
9
133
44:14
2654
10
136
47:15
2835
11
143
52:20
3140
12
123
55:05
3305
31
Meriläinen
Eija
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3488
1
145
7:30
450
2
35
15:16
916
3
33
17:14
1034
4
37
19:29
1169
5
120
35:59
2159
6
124
39:10
2350
7
127
43:05
2585
8
131
44:49
2689
9
133
46:40
2800
10
136
49:26
2966
11
143
54:11
3251
12
123
56:52
3412
42
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4135
1
145
5:27
327
2
35
28:41
1721
3
33
31:22
1882
4
37
34:19
2059
5
120
45:40
2740
6
124
48:44
2924
7
127
52:04
3124
8
131
55:08
3308
9
133
57:16
3436
10
136
59:57
3597
11
143
1:05:17
3917
12
123
1:07:57
4077
44
Määttä
Elina
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DQ
1
145
5:14
314
2
35
12:45
765
3
33
14:15
855
4
37
16:27
987
5
120
24:42
1482
6
124
27:19
1639
8
131
32:09
1929
9
133
33:38
2018
10
136
35:50
2150
11
143
39:19
2359
12
123
41:11
2471
H21AL
3,6
52
Karvonen
Ville
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1687
1
47
3:33
213
2
43
6:03
363
3
46
7:54
474
4
85
10:32
632
5
119
11:14
674
6
124
13:36
816
7
132
18:30
1110
8
136
20:55
1255
9
139
22:35
1355
10
143
25:17
1517
11
123
27:10
1630
51
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2335
1
47
5:37
337
2
43
10:13
613
3
46
12:38
758
4
85
15:58
958
5
119
17:03
1023
6
124
20:30
1230
7
132
26:46
1606
8
136
30:37
1837
9
139
32:38
1958
10
143
35:58
2158
11
123
37:52
2272
53
Kesälä
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
H35
5,4
66
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2095
1
49
3:51
231
2
36
7:33
453
3
32
8:56
536
4
34
13:00
780
5
38
14:27
867
6
39
15:52
952
7
120
21:17
1277
8
125
23:43
1423
9
126
25:20
1520
10
130
28:31
1711
11
140
32:18
1938
12
123
34:04
2044
59
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2097
1
49
3:28
208
2
36
7:11
431
3
32
8:57
537
4
34
12:31
751
5
38
14:15
855
6
39
15:45
945
7
120
21:16
1276
8
125
23:34
1414
9
126
25:06
1506
10
130
28:37
1717
11
140
32:17
1937
12
123
34:12
2052
65
Villa
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2122
1
49
3:35
215
2
36
7:01
421
3
32
8:46
526
4
34
12:32
752
5
38
14:01
841
6
39
15:31
931
7
120
21:07
1267
8
125
23:20
1400
9
126
24:53
1493
10
130
28:27
1707
11
140
32:38
1958
12
123
34:32
2072
62
Reinikainen
Antti
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2278
1
49
3:56
236
2
36
7:46
466
3
32
9:26
566
4
34
12:49
769
5
38
14:31
871
6
39
16:10
970
7
120
22:52
1372
8
125
25:29
1529
9
126
27:00
1620
10
130
30:42
1842
11
140
34:57
2097
12
123
36:45
2205
56
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2341
1
49
3:40
220
2
36
7:45
465
3
32
9:21
561
4
34
12:53
773
5
38
14:34
874
6
39
16:23
983
7
120
23:07
1387
8
125
25:38
1538
9
126
27:24
1644
10
130
31:44
1904
11
140
35:58
2158
12
123
38:05
2285
57
Matilainen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2388
1
49
3:53
233
2
36
8:30
510
3
32
9:57
597
4
34
13:34
814
5
38
15:10
910
6
39
16:53
1013
7
120
23:31
1411
8
125
26:25
1585
9
126
28:19
1699
10
130
32:33
1953
11
140
36:38
2198
12
123
38:52
2332
58
Sjöholm
Andreas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2776
1
49
4:47
287
2
36
9:36
576
3
32
11:31
691
4
34
15:29
929
5
38
17:27
1047
6
39
19:28
1168
7
120
27:10
1630
8
125
30:13
1813
9
126
32:25
1945
10
130
36:47
2207
11
140
42:15
2535
12
123
45:16
2716
64
Kosenius
Jussi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3206
1
49
5:28
328
2
36
12:38
758
3
32
14:33
873
4
34
19:24
1164
5
38
21:34
1294
6
39
24:06
1446
7
120
33:23
2003
8
125
36:36
2196
9
126
39:00
2340
10
130
44:07
2647
11
140
50:03
3003
12
123
52:39
3159
63
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3222
1
49
6:35
395
2
36
13:31
811
3
32
15:13
913
4
34
19:40
1180
5
38
22:13
1333
6
39
24:59
1499
7
120
35:20
2120
8
125
38:41
2321
9
126
41:06
2466
10
130
45:28
2728
11
140
50:29
3029
12
123
52:44
3164
67
Nummela
Arto
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3314
1
49
5:07
307
2
36
10:37
637
3
32
13:45
825
4
34
18:36
1116
5
38
21:06
1266
6
39
23:21
1401
7
120
32:40
1960
8
125
35:56
2156
9
126
40:02
2402
10
130
44:56
2696
11
140
51:33
3093
12
123
54:05
3245
68
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3342
1
49
5:55
355
2
36
11:30
690
3
32
14:53
893
4
34
22:03
1323
5
38
24:51
1491
6
39
27:07
1627
7
120
36:36
2196
8
125
40:12
2412
9
126
42:24
2544
10
130
47:26
2846
11
140
52:29
3149
12
123
54:45
3285
60
Antikainen
Jarmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3648
1
49
6:06
366
2
36
13:14
794
3
32
15:21
921
4
34
21:38
1298
5
38
24:14
1454
6
39
26:35
1595
7
120
36:25
2185
8
125
40:17
2417
9
126
43:40
2620
10
130
49:56
2996
11
140
56:00
3360
12
123
59:27
3567
61
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4020
1
49
5:47
347
2
36
12:21
741
3
32
15:09
909
4
34
25:17
1517
5
38
27:44
1664
6
39
30:30
1830
7
120
40:55
2455
8
125
45:05
2705
9
126
48:06
2886
10
130
54:48
3288
11
140
1:02:04
3724
12
123
1:05:50
3950
H40
4,9
77
Ketolainen
Juha-Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1787
1
147
2:47
167
2
49
3:43
223
3
42
4:40
280
4
35
8:23
503
5
33
9:23
563
6
37
10:44
644
7
40
12:13
733
8
120
16:51
1011
9
124
18:37
1117
10
127
20:48
1248
11
129
22:02
1322
12
134
23:22
1402
13
144
26:29
1589
14
141
28:05
1685
15
123
29:02
1742
84
Mjösund
Asgeir
NOR
Norway
NOR
12:44:00
45840
1850
1
147
2:59
179
2
49
3:40
220
3
42
4:34
274
4
35
9:15
555
5
33
10:28
628
6
37
11:52
712
7
40
13:19
799
8
120
18:00
1080
9
124
19:46
1186
10
127
21:55
1315
11
129
22:58
1378
12
134
24:13
1453
13
144
27:19
1639
14
141
29:01
1741
15
123
30:01
1801
75
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1909
1
147
3:16
196
2
49
4:06
246
3
42
5:06
306
4
35
9:04
544
5
33
10:09
609
6
37
11:35
695
7
40
12:57
777
8
120
17:56
1076
9
124
19:51
1191
10
127
22:07
1327
11
129
23:33
1413
12
134
25:06
1506
13
144
28:26
1706
14
141
30:03
1803
15
123
31:08
1868
76
Salomäki
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2074
1
147
3:11
191
2
49
4:09
249
3
42
5:59
359
4
35
10:15
615
5
33
11:21
681
6
37
12:47
767
7
40
14:24
864
8
120
19:46
1186
9
124
21:39
1299
10
127
24:12
1452
11
129
25:30
1530
12
134
26:52
1612
13
144
30:47
1847
14
141
32:35
1955
15
123
33:45
2025
78
Nikkinen
Jari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2123
1
147
3:29
209
2
49
4:18
258
3
42
5:51
351
4
35
10:04
604
5
33
11:22
682
6
37
12:58
778
7
40
14:23
863
8
120
19:39
1179
9
124
21:32
1292
10
127
23:51
1431
11
129
25:22
1522
12
134
28:01
1681
13
144
31:32
1892
14
141
33:21
2001
15
123
34:29
2069
74
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2142
1
147
3:02
182
2
49
3:56
236
3
42
7:04
424
4
35
11:02
662
5
33
12:04
724
6
37
13:30
810
7
40
15:51
951
8
120
21:30
1290
9
124
23:17
1397
10
127
25:52
1552
11
129
26:58
1618
12
134
28:50
1730
13
144
32:19
1939
14
141
33:56
2036
15
123
34:54
2094
79
Sillanpää
Sampo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2203
1
147
3:37
217
2
49
4:29
269
3
42
5:42
342
4
35
10:07
607
5
33
11:21
681
6
37
12:58
778
7
40
15:44
944
8
120
21:25
1285
9
124
23:30
1410
10
127
26:00
1560
11
129
27:30
1650
12
134
29:03
1743
13
144
32:52
1972
14
141
34:43
2083
15
123
35:51
2151
80
Laine
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2399
1
147
3:31
211
2
49
4:38
278
3
42
5:49
349
4
35
12:47
767
5
33
14:04
844
6
37
15:46
946
7
40
17:19
1039
8
120
23:23
1403
9
124
25:20
1520
10
127
29:10
1750
11
129
30:27
1827
12
134
32:21
1941
13
144
35:54
2154
14
141
37:54
2274
15
123
39:07
2347
82
Korhonen
Tomi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2401
1
147
3:24
204
2
49
4:26
266
3
42
5:29
329
4
35
11:04
664
5
33
12:26
746
6
37
15:42
942
7
40
17:26
1046
8
120
23:45
1425
9
124
25:55
1555
10
127
28:44
1724
11
129
30:34
1834
12
134
32:19
1939
13
144
36:00
2160
14
141
38:01
2281
15
123
39:11
2351
81
Kalvas
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2458
1
147
3:26
206
2
49
4:47
287
3
42
6:01
361
4
35
11:49
709
5
33
13:24
804
6
37
15:10
910
7
40
16:52
1012
8
120
23:04
1384
9
124
25:41
1541
10
127
29:16
1756
11
129
30:46
1846
12
134
32:41
1961
13
144
36:56
2216
14
141
38:56
2336
15
123
40:11
2411
73
Farkas
David
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
HUN
12:22:00
44520
2619
1
147
3:44
224
2
49
4:44
284
3
42
7:20
440
4
35
12:46
766
5
33
14:15
855
6
37
16:06
966
7
40
18:09
1089
8
120
24:59
1499
9
124
27:27
1647
10
127
30:44
1844
11
129
32:23
1943
12
134
34:46
2086
13
144
39:02
2342
14
141
41:12
2472
15
123
42:43
2563
72
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2735
1
147
3:51
231
2
49
4:51
291
3
42
6:14
374
4
35
12:36
756
5
33
14:02
842
6
37
16:03
963
7
40
18:02
1082
8
120
25:32
1532
9
124
28:15
1695
10
127
31:59
1919
11
129
33:41
2021
12
134
35:33
2133
13
144
40:26
2426
14
141
42:50
2570
15
123
44:33
2673
83
Malmi
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2819
1
147
4:43
283
2
49
6:03
363
3
42
7:38
458
4
35
14:11
851
5
33
15:48
948
6
37
17:49
1069
7
40
19:57
1197
8
120
27:27
1647
9
124
30:12
1812
10
127
33:38
2018
11
129
35:09
2109
12
134
37:02
2222
13
144
42:06
2526
14
141
44:38
2678
15
123
46:01
2761
H45
4,7
96
Pietiläinen
Juha
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1934
1
145
3:44
224
2
35
9:20
560
3
33
10:28
628
4
37
11:55
715
5
120
18:18
1098
6
124
20:17
1217
7
127
22:48
1368
8
131
24:03
1443
9
133
25:19
1519
10
136
27:01
1621
11
143
29:48
1788
12
123
31:26
1886
93
Jääskeläinen
Iiro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1945
1
145
3:49
229
2
35
8:57
537
3
33
10:12
612
4
37
11:44
704
5
120
17:56
1076
6
124
19:56
1196
7
127
22:20
1340
8
131
23:31
1411
9
133
24:59
1499
10
136
26:54
1614
11
143
29:55
1795
12
123
31:34
1894
103
Rönkä
Tero
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1969
1
145
3:38
218
2
35
8:36
516
3
33
9:44
584
4
37
11:21
681
5
120
17:55
1075
6
124
20:03
1203
7
127
22:55
1375
8
131
24:16
1456
9
133
25:34
1534
10
136
27:20
1640
11
143
30:18
1818
12
123
31:58
1918
99
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2007
1
145
3:40
220
2
35
8:54
534
3
33
10:11
611
4
37
11:50
710
5
120
18:32
1112
6
124
20:37
1237
7
127
23:10
1390
8
131
24:23
1463
9
133
25:45
1545
10
136
27:32
1652
11
143
30:51
1851
12
123
32:35
1955
104
Havento
Jukka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2016
1
145
3:31
211
2
35
8:32
512
3
33
9:40
580
4
37
11:13
673
5
120
17:32
1052
6
124
20:15
1215
7
127
23:11
1391
8
131
24:20
1460
9
133
27:13
1633
10
136
29:08
1748
11
143
31:32
1892
12
123
32:55
1975
91
Metsäranta
Arto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2029
1
145
3:50
230
2
35
9:59
599
3
33
11:11
671
4
37
12:44
764
5
120
19:15
1155
6
124
21:21
1281
7
127
23:51
1431
8
131
25:04
1504
9
133
26:32
1592
10
136
28:34
1714
11
143
31:27
1887
12
123
32:59
1979
90
Saastamoinen
Pasi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2164
1
145
5:59
359
2
35
11:39
699
3
33
13:06
786
4
37
14:40
880
5
120
21:22
1282
6
124
23:28
1408
7
127
25:59
1559
8
131
27:13
1633
9
133
28:35
1715
10
136
30:39
1839
11
143
33:39
2019
12
123
35:14
2114
89
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2249
1
145
5:03
303
2
35
11:04
664
3
33
12:25
745
4
37
14:01
841
5
120
21:27
1287
6
124
23:40
1420
7
127
26:48
1608
8
131
28:12
1692
9
133
29:51
1791
10
136
31:55
1915
11
143
34:56
2096
12
123
36:36
2196
97
Toivanen
Samuli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2263
1
145
4:27
267
2
35
10:23
623
3
33
11:54
714
4
37
13:47
827
5
120
21:13
1273
6
124
23:43
1423
7
127
26:40
1600
8
131
28:08
1688
9
133
29:46
1786
10
136
31:36
1896
11
143
34:54
2094
12
123
36:45
2205
100
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2313
1
145
4:22
262
2
35
10:25
625
3
33
11:55
715
4
37
13:52
832
5
120
22:24
1344
6
124
24:40
1480
7
127
27:27
1647
8
131
28:52
1732
9
133
30:23
1823
10
136
32:29
1949
11
143
35:40
2140
12
123
37:32
2252
95
Lehtonen
Tero
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2345
1
145
4:18
258
2
35
12:42
762
3
33
13:46
826
4
37
15:29
929
5
120
22:36
1356
6
124
24:51
1491
7
127
28:03
1683
8
131
29:13
1753
9
133
31:09
1869
10
136
33:02
1982
11
143
36:35
2195
12
123
38:14
2294
102
Turkkila
Kalle
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2502
1
145
5:10
310
2
35
12:14
734
3
33
13:37
817
4
37
15:33
933
5
120
23:08
1388
6
124
25:44
1544
7
127
28:42
1722
8
131
30:30
1830
9
133
32:13
1933
10
136
34:30
2070
11
143
38:54
2334
12
123
40:43
2443
92
Hyvärilä
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2884
1
145
5:53
353
2
35
14:02
842
3
33
15:48
948
4
37
18:15
1095
5
120
27:28
1648
6
124
30:23
1823
7
127
34:00
2040
8
131
35:34
2134
9
133
37:34
2254
10
136
40:11
2411
11
143
44:41
2681
12
123
46:55
2815
101
Freeman
Joni
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2964
1
145
13:03
783
2
35
21:02
1262
3
33
22:13
1333
4
37
25:09
1509
5
120
31:03
1863
6
124
33:09
1989
7
127
35:37
2137
8
131
36:49
2209
9
133
41:08
2468
10
136
44:13
2653
11
143
47:02
2822
12
123
48:35
2915
98
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNS
94
Miettinen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNS
H50
4,0
133
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1469
1
145
3:30
210
2
36
7:09
429
3
40
8:18
498
4
44
10:53
653
5
119
14:13
853
6
130
17:32
1052
7
132
18:45
1125
8
139
20:46
1246
9
142
22:07
1327
10
123
23:42
1422
116
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1677
1
145
4:14
254
2
36
9:21
561
3
40
10:43
643
4
44
13:02
782
5
119
16:19
979
6
130
19:42
1182
7
132
21:07
1267
8
139
23:32
1412
9
142
25:18
1518
10
123
27:06
1626
121
Arrakoski
Jori
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1705
1
145
4:02
242
2
36
8:21
501
3
40
9:51
591
4
44
12:23
743
5
119
16:00
960
6
130
19:33
1173
7
132
21:06
1266
8
139
23:55
1435
9
142
25:40
1540
10
123
27:35
1655
110
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1761
1
145
4:02
242
2
36
8:32
512
3
40
9:57
597
4
44
12:42
762
5
119
16:21
981
6
130
20:06
1206
7
132
21:44
1304
8
139
24:32
1472
9
142
26:25
1585
10
123
28:25
1705
128
Karjalainen
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1764
1
145
4:39
279
2
36
9:04
544
3
40
10:41
641
4
44
13:08
788
5
119
16:43
1003
6
130
20:55
1255
7
132
22:27
1347
8
139
25:04
1504
9
142
26:53
1613
10
123
28:38
1718
125
Ylä-Oijala
Pasi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1813
1
145
4:14
254
2
36
8:36
516
3
40
10:07
607
4
44
12:43
763
5
119
16:37
997
6
130
20:37
1237
7
132
22:18
1338
8
139
25:14
1514
9
142
27:06
1626
10
123
29:20
1760
135
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1860
1
145
6:31
391
2
36
10:24
624
3
40
11:51
711
4
44
14:29
869
5
119
18:55
1135
6
130
22:34
1354
7
132
24:06
1446
8
139
26:38
1598
9
142
28:11
1691
10
123
30:05
1805
139
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1872
1
145
4:02
242
2
36
8:58
538
3
40
10:49
649
4
44
13:46
826
5
119
17:55
1075
6
130
21:53
1313
7
132
23:33
1413
8
139
26:10
1570
9
142
28:07
1687
10
123
30:14
1814
126
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1873
1
145
3:57
237
2
36
8:23
503
3
40
9:52
592
4
44
12:40
760
5
119
16:24
984
6
130
20:29
1229
7
132
22:42
1362
8
139
26:47
1607
9
142
28:34
1714
10
123
30:23
1823
120
Savilahti
Petri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1904
1
145
4:35
275
2
36
9:28
568
3
40
11:02
662
4
44
13:47
827
5
119
17:57
1077
6
130
21:48
1308
7
132
23:25
1405
8
139
26:26
1586
9
142
28:29
1709
10
123
30:45
1845
130
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1905
1
145
4:00
240
2
36
8:15
495
3
40
10:06
606
4
44
12:29
749
5
119
16:22
982
6
130
20:00
1200
7
132
21:30
1290
8
139
26:53
1613
9
142
28:37
1717
10
123
30:44
1844
138
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1974
1
145
4:01
241
2
36
8:26
506
3
40
10:10
610
4
44
15:32
932
5
119
20:14
1214
6
130
24:07
1447
7
132
25:37
1537
8
139
28:14
1694
9
142
30:01
1801
10
123
32:05
1925
134
Turpiainen
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2026
1
145
4:16
256
2
36
9:27
567
3
40
11:07
667
4
44
14:36
876
5
119
18:41
1121
6
130
23:06
1386
7
132
24:59
1499
8
139
28:08
1688
9
142
30:19
1819
10
123
32:40
1960
383
Ruda
Mark
Ravinen
OK Ravinen
SWE
11:50:00
42600
2036
1
145
4:47
287
2
36
10:30
630
3
40
12:07
727
4
44
14:58
898
5
119
19:28
1168
6
130
23:36
1416
7
132
25:30
1530
8
139
28:32
1712
9
142
30:27
1827
10
123
32:54
1974
119
Kälviäinen
Sami
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2052
1
145
3:44
224
2
36
7:44
464
3
40
9:08
548
4
44
12:40
760
5
119
19:17
1157
6
130
23:14
1394
7
132
25:01
1501
8
139
29:31
1771
9
142
31:17
1877
10
123
33:18
1998
129
Pyykönen
Jouni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2101
1
145
4:44
284
2
36
10:01
601
3
40
11:56
716
4
44
15:22
922
5
119
20:02
1202
6
130
24:25
1465
7
132
26:18
1578
8
139
29:18
1758
9
142
31:40
1900
10
123
33:58
2038
136
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2126
1
145
4:50
290
2
36
9:59
599
3
40
13:07
787
4
44
16:09
969
5
119
20:24
1224
6
130
25:05
1505
7
132
27:08
1628
8
139
30:41
1841
9
142
32:36
1956
10
123
34:37
2077
381
Alenius
Johan
Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
SWE
11:46:00
42360
2143
1
145
5:54
354
2
36
11:05
665
3
40
12:52
772
4
44
16:03
963
5
119
20:41
1241
6
130
25:04
1504
7
132
27:07
1627
8
139
30:24
1824
9
142
32:34
1954
10
123
34:49
2089
117
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2196
1
145
4:48
288
2
36
9:33
573
3
40
11:21
681
4
44
14:37
877
5
119
20:29
1229
6
130
25:27
1527
7
132
27:20
1640
8
139
30:57
1857
9
142
33:12
1992
10
123
35:30
2130
113
Hyyryläinen
Pasi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2197
1
145
5:21
321
2
36
11:01
661
3
40
14:17
857
4
44
17:41
1061
5
119
22:26
1346
6
130
26:46
1606
7
132
28:29
1709
8
139
31:34
1894
9
142
33:30
2010
10
123
35:40
2140
111
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2275
1
145
5:29
329
2
36
11:10
670
3
40
13:07
787
4
44
16:39
999
5
119
21:35
1295
6
130
26:29
1589
7
132
28:26
1706
8
139
32:00
1920
9
142
34:21
2061
10
123
36:54
2214
137
Pyykkö
Juhani
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2331
1
145
6:04
364
2
36
10:43
643
3
40
13:06
786
4
44
16:31
991
5
119
23:04
1384
6
130
28:18
1698
7
132
30:12
1812
8
139
33:24
2004
9
142
35:32
2132
10
123
37:50
2270
115
Karling
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2352
1
145
4:50
290
2
36
11:23
683
3
40
13:02
782
4
44
17:42
1062
5
119
22:23
1343
6
130
27:31
1651
7
132
30:21
1821
8
139
34:03
2043
9
142
36:07
2167
10
123
38:24
2304
124
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2372
1
145
7:41
461
2
36
13:28
808
3
40
15:21
921
4
44
18:52
1132
5
119
23:49
1429
6
130
28:13
1693
7
132
30:06
1806
8
139
33:38
2018
9
142
36:03
2163
10
123
38:26
2306
112
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2381
1
145
5:19
319
2
36
10:51
651
3
40
12:39
759
4
44
16:36
996
5
119
21:59
1319
6
130
28:58
1738
7
132
30:46
1846
8
139
34:04
2044
9
142
36:05
2165
10
123
38:34
2314
123
Lind
Raimo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2536
1
145
7:10
430
2
36
12:39
759
3
40
14:24
864
4
44
17:49
1069
5
119
22:56
1376
6
130
28:16
1696
7
132
30:30
1830
8
139
34:16
2056
9
142
38:22
2302
10
123
40:57
2457
382
Balck
Johan
TäbyOk
Täby Ok
SWE
11:48:00
42480
2962
1
145
6:16
376
2
36
12:35
755
3
40
14:49
889
4
44
18:53
1133
5
119
25:21
1521
6
130
33:30
2010
7
132
36:03
2163
8
139
40:58
2458
9
142
44:08
2648
10
123
47:54
2874
127
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3760
1
145
7:58
478
2
36
15:05
905
3
40
18:40
1120
4
44
29:07
1747
5
119
37:59
2279
6
130
47:07
2827
7
132
50:08
3008
8
139
54:56
3296
9
142
57:54
3474
10
123
1:01:12
3672
131
Petäjistö
Petri
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
5210
1
145
18:45
1125
2
36
24:55
1495
3
40
28:50
1730
4
44
37:48
2268
5
119
49:46
2986
6
130
1:12:45
4365
7
132
1:16:27
4587
8
139
1:20:22
4822
9
142
1:23:07
4987
10
123
1:25:44
5144
122
Virtanen
Kimmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNF
118
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
132
Weiss
Robert
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNS
114
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
H55
3,7
166
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1593
1
146
5:13
313
2
41
6:13
373
3
43
7:23
443
4
46
8:52
532
5
121
11:53
713
6
124
13:24
804
7
130
16:26
986
8
132
17:51
1071
9
135
19:04
1144
10
144
23:02
1382
11
123
25:38
1538
165
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1744
1
146
4:53
293
2
41
6:29
389
3
43
7:58
478
4
46
10:05
605
5
121
13:32
812
6
124
15:16
916
7
130
18:30
1110
8
132
19:56
1196
9
135
21:09
1269
10
144
25:13
1513
11
123
28:03
1683
148
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1776
1
146
4:24
264
2
41
6:24
384
3
43
7:40
460
4
46
9:20
560
5
121
12:57
777
6
124
14:45
885
7
130
18:03
1083
8
132
19:42
1182
9
135
21:21
1281
10
144
25:57
1557
11
123
28:43
1723
160
Pajuoja
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1812
1
146
4:31
271
2
41
5:34
334
3
43
7:01
421
4
46
8:47
527
5
121
12:33
753
6
124
14:30
870
7
130
17:59
1079
8
132
19:42
1182
9
135
21:21
1281
10
144
26:10
1570
11
123
29:14
1754
147
Partanen
Timo
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1852
1
146
5:00
300
2
41
6:15
375
3
43
7:38
458
4
46
9:08
548
5
121
12:52
772
6
124
14:40
880
7
130
18:15
1095
8
132
20:03
1203
9
135
21:37
1297
10
144
26:44
1604
11
123
29:54
1794
150
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1868
1
146
4:58
298
2
41
6:17
377
3
43
7:52
472
4
46
9:46
586
5
121
13:22
802
6
124
15:07
907
7
130
18:33
1113
8
132
20:15
1215
9
135
21:48
1308
10
144
26:47
1607
11
123
30:06
1806
164
Laasonen
Mauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1875
1
146
4:48
288
2
41
5:53
353
3
43
7:16
436
4
46
9:23
563
5
121
13:05
785
6
124
15:02
902
7
130
19:23
1163
8
132
21:14
1274
9
135
23:01
1381
10
144
27:20
1640
11
123
30:24
1824
153
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1914
1
146
5:27
327
2
41
6:40
400
3
43
8:03
483
4
46
9:47
587
5
121
13:40
820
6
124
15:44
944
7
130
19:24
1164
8
132
21:04
1264
9
135
22:46
1366
10
144
27:46
1666
11
123
30:54
1854
161
Loukkalahti
Jouni Samuli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1918
1
146
5:16
316
2
41
6:25
385
3
43
7:39
459
4
46
9:29
569
5
121
13:08
788
6
124
15:00
900
7
130
18:53
1133
8
132
20:33
1233
9
135
22:08
1328
10
144
27:44
1664
11
123
30:56
1856
154
Väisänen
Juha
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1950
1
146
5:20
320
2
41
6:27
387
3
43
7:53
473
4
46
9:35
575
5
121
13:24
804
6
124
15:25
925
7
130
19:56
1196
8
132
21:45
1305
9
135
23:20
1400
10
144
28:20
1700
11
123
31:32
1892
157
Perälä
Harry
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1987
1
146
5:32
332
2
41
6:35
395
3
43
8:10
490
4
46
9:53
593
5
121
13:48
828
7
130
19:42
1182
8
132
21:30
1290
9
135
23:21
1401
10
144
28:37
1717
11
123
31:57
1917
163
Salmenkylä
Veli Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2037
1
146
5:53
353
2
41
7:01
421
3
43
8:24
504
4
46
10:30
630
5
121
14:16
856
6
124
16:11
971
7
130
20:13
1213
8
132
22:05
1325
9
135
23:49
1429
10
144
29:37
1777
11
123
32:48
1968
149
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2060
1
146
4:54
294
2
41
6:11
371
3
43
8:40
520
4
46
10:34
634
5
121
14:49
889
6
124
16:59
1019
7
130
20:46
1246
8
132
22:38
1358
9
135
24:24
1464
10
144
29:40
1780
11
123
33:15
1995
162
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2173
1
146
6:06
366
2
41
7:35
455
3
43
9:22
562
4
46
11:08
668
5
121
15:39
939
6
124
18:05
1085
7
130
22:19
1339
8
132
24:09
1449
9
135
25:59
1559
10
144
31:34
1894
11
123
35:10
2110
155
Paganus
Ari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2205
1
146
5:47
347
2
41
6:58
418
3
43
8:32
512
4
46
10:41
641
5
121
15:25
925
6
124
17:17
1037
7
130
21:25
1285
8
132
24:01
1441
9
135
25:49
1549
10
144
31:49
1909
11
123
35:39
2139
159
Mäkinen
Jouko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2225
1
146
6:28
388
2
41
7:41
461
3
43
9:12
552
4
46
10:53
653
5
121
15:24
924
6
124
17:39
1059
7
130
22:12
1332
8
132
24:27
1467
9
135
26:21
1581
10
144
32:13
1933
11
123
35:58
2158
151
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2271
1
146
6:00
360
2
41
7:31
451
3
43
9:00
540
4
46
10:51
651
5
121
15:30
930
6
124
18:03
1083
7
130
22:39
1359
8
132
24:33
1473
9
135
26:32
1592
10
144
32:36
1956
11
123
36:31
2191
156
Heikkinen
Sakari
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2284
1
146
7:00
420
2
41
8:18
498
3
43
10:03
603
4
46
11:56
716
5
121
16:25
985
6
124
19:01
1141
7
130
23:04
1384
8
132
25:12
1512
9
135
27:10
1630
10
144
33:18
1998
11
123
36:56
2216
152
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2386
1
146
5:35
335
2
41
8:02
482
3
43
9:55
595
4
46
11:51
711
5
121
16:15
975
6
124
18:36
1116
7
130
23:46
1426
8
132
25:52
1552
9
135
27:37
1657
10
144
34:25
2065
11
123
38:38
2318
158
Kivinen
Lauri
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2682
1
146
7:09
429
2
41
8:45
525
3
43
10:52
652
4
46
13:02
782
5
121
18:45
1125
6
124
21:22
1282
7
130
26:15
1575
8
132
28:54
1734
9
135
32:51
1971
10
144
39:26
2366
11
123
43:31
2611
H60
3,4
204
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1484
1
50
3:09
189
2
42
4:40
280
3
43
6:40
400
4
46
8:03
483
5
85
10:20
620
6
121
11:50
710
7
129
15:51
951
8
137
18:27
1107
9
143
22:03
1323
10
123
23:46
1426
197
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1521
1
50
3:11
191
2
42
4:46
286
3
43
6:43
403
4
46
8:19
499
5
85
10:47
647
6
121
12:16
736
7
129
16:14
974
8
137
18:55
1135
9
143
22:29
1349
10
123
24:19
1459
201
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1609
1
50
3:48
228
2
42
5:37
337
3
43
7:47
467
4
46
9:19
559
5
85
11:51
711
6
121
13:32
812
7
129
17:48
1068
8
137
20:29
1229
9
143
24:07
1447
10
123
25:53
1553
183
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1638
1
50
3:34
214
2
42
5:20
320
3
43
7:27
447
4
46
9:09
549
5
85
11:51
711
6
121
13:34
814
7
129
17:52
1072
8
137
20:44
1244
9
143
24:20
1460
10
123
26:12
1572
190
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1642
1
50
3:33
213
2
42
5:48
348
3
43
7:44
464
4
46
9:34
574
5
85
11:57
717
6
121
13:37
817
7
129
18:21
1101
8
137
21:04
1264
9
143
24:45
1485
10
123
26:26
1586
180
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1684
1
50
3:39
219
2
42
5:23
323
3
43
7:27
447
4
46
9:29
569
5
85
12:19
739
6
121
14:00
840
7
129
18:26
1106
8
137
21:18
1278
9
143
25:09
1509
10
123
27:04
1624
182
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1725
1
50
3:37
217
2
42
5:42
342
3
43
7:57
477
4
46
9:43
583
5
85
12:43
763
6
121
14:37
877
7
129
19:18
1158
8
137
22:24
1344
9
143
26:00
1560
10
123
27:46
1666
181
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1772
1
50
3:54
234
2
42
5:49
349
3
43
8:06
486
4
46
9:44
584
5
85
12:35
755
6
121
14:36
876
7
129
19:16
1156
8
137
22:18
1338
9
143
26:20
1580
10
123
28:24
1704
195
Varkila
Jorma
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1774
1
50
3:28
208
2
42
5:30
330
3
43
7:27
447
4
46
9:21
561
5
85
11:52
712
6
121
16:00
960
7
129
20:04
1204
8
137
22:43
1363
9
143
26:24
1584
10
123
28:45
1725
175
Kaura-aho
Pertti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1875
1
50
4:38
278
2
42
6:17
377
3
43
9:21
561
4
46
11:45
705
5
85
14:36
876
6
121
16:44
1004
7
129
21:25
1285
8
137
24:30
1470
9
143
28:35
1715
10
123
30:23
1823
200
Lindroos
Mårten
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1885
1
50
4:19
259
2
42
6:30
390
3
43
9:27
567
4
46
11:11
671
5
85
13:57
837
6
121
15:48
948
7
129
20:42
1242
8
137
23:53
1433
9
143
28:13
1693
10
123
30:29
1829
199
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1891
1
50
4:07
247
2
42
6:14
374
3
43
8:53
533
4
46
10:49
649
5
85
14:12
852
6
121
16:10
970
7
129
21:06
1266
8
137
24:24
1464
9
143
28:44
1724
10
123
30:35
1835
184
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1929
1
50
4:04
244
2
42
6:12
372
3
43
8:46
526
4
46
10:39
639
5
85
14:05
845
6
121
16:01
961
7
129
21:31
1291
8
137
25:02
1502
9
143
29:09
1749
10
123
31:09
1869
196
Uusi-Pohjola
Hannu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1955
1
50
4:14
254
2
42
6:28
388
3
43
9:04
544
4
46
10:49
649
5
85
14:00
840
6
121
17:00
1020
7
129
22:28
1348
8
137
25:54
1554
9
143
29:53
1793
10
123
31:42
1902
191
Ahlroth
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1963
1
50
3:53
233
2
42
7:41
461
3
43
10:12
612
4
46
12:18
738
5
85
15:46
946
6
121
17:32
1052
7
129
22:05
1325
8
137
25:11
1511
9
143
29:33
1773
10
123
31:41
1901
179
Svärd
Rune
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1991
1
50
4:12
252
2
42
9:15
555
3
43
12:03
723
4
46
13:57
837
5
85
16:50
1010
6
121
18:41
1121
7
129
23:21
1401
8
137
26:22
1582
9
143
30:31
1831
10
123
32:19
1939
186
Ölander
Ralf
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2015
1
50
3:28
208
2
42
5:49
349
3
43
8:03
483
4
46
12:03
723
5
85
15:27
927
6
121
17:03
1023
7
129
22:41
1361
8
137
25:53
1553
9
143
30:16
1816
10
123
32:29
1949
198
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2030
1
50
4:09
249
2
42
6:16
376
3
43
8:54
534
4
46
10:50
650
5
85
15:06
906
6
121
16:56
1016
7
129
22:24
1344
8
137
26:34
1594
9
143
30:35
1835
10
123
32:42
1962
177
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2036
1
50
4:25
265
2
42
6:32
392
3
43
9:01
541
4
46
10:57
657
5
85
14:31
871
6
121
16:53
1013
7
129
22:35
1355
8
137
26:20
1580
9
143
30:46
1846
10
123
32:48
1968
188
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2037
1
50
4:57
297
2
42
7:04
424
3
43
9:40
580
4
46
11:38
698
5
85
15:04
904
6
121
17:02
1022
7
129
22:27
1347
8
137
26:00
1560
9
143
30:34
1834
10
123
32:49
1969
187
Väre
Timo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2049
1
50
4:10
250
2
42
6:25
385
3
43
9:09
549
4
46
11:46
706
5
85
15:03
903
6
121
17:10
1030
7
129
22:22
1342
8
137
25:53
1553
9
143
30:53
1853
10
123
33:03
1983
193
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2063
1
50
4:38
278
2
42
6:52
412
3
43
10:05
605
4
46
12:21
741
5
85
15:38
938
6
121
17:41
1061
7
129
23:18
1398
8
137
26:39
1599
9
143
31:10
1870
10
123
33:18
1998
202
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2082
1
50
4:55
295
2
42
7:49
469
3
43
10:08
608
4
46
11:45
705
5
85
16:04
964
6
121
17:59
1079
7
129
23:02
1382
8
137
26:11
1571
9
143
31:44
1904
10
123
33:46
2026
176
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2084
1
50
4:43
283
2
42
6:40
400
3
43
9:00
540
4
46
11:12
672
5
85
14:29
869
6
121
16:25
985
7
129
22:04
1324
8
137
26:41
1601
9
143
31:25
1885
10
123
33:33
2013
205
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2120
1
50
5:06
306
2
42
7:27
447
3
43
10:02
602
4
46
12:06
726
5
85
15:29
929
6
121
17:53
1073
7
129
23:30
1410
8
137
27:00
1620
9
143
31:31
1891
10
123
34:04
2044
189
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2123
1
50
4:02
242
2
42
6:03
363
3
43
11:36
696
4
46
13:21
801
5
85
16:11
971
6
121
18:59
1139
7
129
24:23
1463
8
137
27:44
1664
9
143
32:18
1938
10
123
34:20
2060
178
Kittilä
Pekka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2128
1
50
4:16
256
2
42
6:25
385
3
43
9:21
561
4
46
11:14
674
5
85
14:59
899
6
121
16:56
1016
7
129
22:16
1336
8
137
26:25
1585
9
143
31:45
1905
10
123
34:06
2046
194
Vainikka
Jari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2448
1
50
4:52
292
2
42
10:31
631
3
43
13:18
798
4
46
16:03
963
5
85
20:01
1201
6
121
23:42
1422
7
129
29:03
1743
8
137
32:40
1960
9
143
37:28
2248
10
123
39:43
2383
206
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2524
1
50
5:04
304
2
42
12:20
740
3
43
15:14
914
4
46
17:49
1069
5
85
21:15
1275
6
121
23:32
1412
7
129
29:23
1763
8
137
33:14
1994
9
143
38:18
2298
10
123
40:54
2454
185
Talja
Keijo
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2774
1
50
6:07
367
2
42
12:40
760
3
43
15:16
916
4
46
17:32
1052
5
85
20:48
1248
6
121
23:04
1384
7
129
33:55
2035
8
137
37:14
2234
9
143
42:38
2558
10
123
44:52
2692
192
Harju
Matti
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DNF
1
50
6:52
412
2
42
11:35
695
3
43
14:59
899
4
46
31:55
1915
5
85
36:19
2179
6
121
38:12
2292
8
137
47:00
2820
10
123
51:49
3109
203
Kinkki
Seppo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
DQ
3
43
9:04
544
4
46
11:11
671
6
121
15:35
935
10
123
36:18
2178
H65
3,1
233
Karlsen
Tom Arild
NOR
Norway
NOR
12:19:00
44340
1393
1
50
3:16
196
2
146
4:40
280
3
46
6:49
409
4
121
10:40
640
5
128
14:06
846
6
132
15:22
922
7
137
17:20
1040
8
142
20:04
1204
9
123
22:14
1334
241
Muukkonen
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1441
1
50
3:26
206
2
146
4:53
293
3
46
7:12
432
4
121
10:51
651
5
128
14:27
867
6
132
15:46
946
7
137
18:12
1092
8
142
21:02
1262
9
123
23:09
1389
243
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1556
1
50
3:40
220
2
146
5:21
321
3
46
7:58
478
4
121
11:48
708
5
128
16:07
967
6
132
17:24
1044
7
137
20:00
1200
8
142
22:47
1367
9
123
24:56
1496
234
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1578
1
50
3:43
223
2
146
5:13
313
3
46
7:36
456
4
121
11:32
692
5
128
15:32
932
6
132
16:55
1015
7
137
19:31
1171
8
142
22:43
1363
9
123
25:13
1513
225
Harju
Hannu
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1590
1
50
4:02
242
2
146
5:51
351
3
46
8:47
527
4
121
12:26
746
5
128
16:36
996
6
132
17:54
1074
7
137
20:30
1230
8
142
23:18
1398
9
123
25:31
1531
253
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1606
1
50
3:39
219
2
146
5:09
309
3
46
8:26
506
4
121
12:06
726
5
128
15:59
959
6
132
17:46
1066
7
137
20:04
1204
8
142
23:18
1398
9
123
25:41
1541
246
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1609
1
50
3:43
223
2
146
5:17
317
3
46
7:57
477
4
121
11:42
702
5
128
15:34
934
6
132
17:06
1026
7
137
19:27
1167
8
142
22:45
1365
9
123
25:41
1541
231
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1623
1
50
3:52
232
2
146
5:30
330
3
46
8:22
502
4
121
12:37
757
5
128
16:31
991
6
132
18:12
1092
7
137
20:37
1237
8
142
23:35
1415
9
123
25:58
1558
217
Sjöholm
Peter
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1628
1
50
3:58
238
2
146
5:39
339
3
46
8:10
490
4
121
12:16
736
5
128
16:17
977
6
132
17:41
1061
7
137
21:01
1261
8
142
23:57
1437
9
123
26:11
1571
222
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1652
1
50
3:56
236
2
146
5:23
323
3
46
7:42
462
4
121
12:01
721
5
128
16:10
970
6
132
17:49
1069
7
137
20:53
1253
8
142
23:54
1434
9
123
26:23
1583
244
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1654
1
50
3:50
230
2
146
5:44
344
3
46
8:29
509
4
121
12:47
767
5
128
16:55
1015
6
132
18:21
1101
7
137
21:07
1267
8
142
24:19
1459
9
123
26:39
1599
239
Jylhä
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1719
1
50
3:51
231
2
146
5:32
332
3
46
9:08
548
4
121
14:30
870
5
128
18:47
1127
6
132
20:11
1211
7
137
22:23
1343
8
142
25:14
1514
9
123
27:38
1658
251
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1731
1
50
4:56
296
2
146
6:35
395
3
46
9:12
552
4
121
13:20
800
5
128
17:23
1043
6
132
19:12
1152
7
137
21:37
1297
8
142
25:18
1518
9
123
27:47
1667
238
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1765
1
50
4:29
269
2
146
6:25
385
3
46
10:01
601
4
121
14:27
867
5
128
18:32
1112
6
132
20:05
1205
7
137
22:34
1354
8
142
25:49
1549
9
123
28:17
1697
237
Sarjanoja
Ilpo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1772
1
50
5:12
312
2
146
6:57
417
3
46
9:39
579
4
121
13:54
834
5
128
18:17
1097
6
132
19:50
1190
7
137
22:40
1360
8
142
25:58
1558
9
123
28:27
1707
216
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1820
1
50
4:33
273
2
146
6:31
391
3
46
9:30
570
4
121
14:07
847
5
128
18:37
1117
6
132
20:12
1212
7
137
23:06
1386
8
142
26:38
1598
9
123
29:15
1755
245
Butilkin
Niilo
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1830
1
50
4:30
270
2
146
6:35
395
3
46
9:24
564
4
121
14:00
840
5
128
19:05
1145
6
132
20:45
1245
7
137
23:22
1402
8
142
26:44
1604
9
123
29:18
1758
224
Williamsson
Bo-Göran
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1831
1
50
5:16
316
2
146
6:55
415
3
46
9:41
581
4
121
14:22
862
5
128
18:54
1134
6
132
20:31
1231
7
137
23:08
1388
8
142
26:48
1608
9
123
29:24
1764
229
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1867
1
50
6:39
399
2
146
8:24
504
3
46
11:37
697
4
121
16:22
982
5
128
20:35
1235
6
132
22:16
1336
7
137
25:11
1511
8
142
27:49
1669
9
123
30:05
1805
226
Liukkonen
Leo
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1896
1
50
4:08
248
2
146
5:59
359
3
46
8:53
533
4
121
14:54
894
5
128
19:49
1189
6
132
21:28
1288
7
137
24:37
1477
8
142
28:03
1683
9
123
30:28
1828
247
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1901
1
50
3:48
228
2
146
5:30
330
3
46
9:53
593
4
121
14:07
847
5
128
18:50
1130
6
132
22:15
1335
7
137
24:44
1484
8
142
28:08
1688
9
123
30:40
1840
219
Ilmakunnas
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1923
1
50
4:33
273
2
146
6:41
401
3
46
10:15
615
4
121
14:54
894
5
128
19:43
1183
6
132
21:41
1301
7
137
24:46
1486
8
142
28:36
1716
9
123
31:12
1872
223
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1933
1
50
7:15
435
2
146
8:48
528
3
46
11:43
703
4
121
16:19
979
5
128
20:44
1244
6
132
22:13
1333
7
137
25:14
1514
8
142
28:26
1706
9
123
31:05
1865
220
Niskanen
Heikki
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1944
1
50
4:59
299
2
146
7:10
430
3
46
10:20
620
4
121
15:22
922
5
128
20:28
1228
6
132
22:15
1335
7
137
25:18
1518
8
142
28:51
1731
9
123
31:27
1887
215
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2059
1
50
5:20
320
2
146
7:38
458
3
46
11:45
705
4
121
16:45
1005
5
128
21:26
1286
6
132
23:11
1391
7
137
26:09
1569
8
142
30:11
1811
9
123
33:09
1989
221
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2097
1
50
5:35
335
2
146
7:30
450
3
46
11:19
679
4
121
17:05
1025
5
128
22:38
1358
6
132
24:18
1458
7
137
27:18
1638
8
142
31:07
1867
9
123
33:52
2032
248
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2184
1
50
5:21
321
2
146
7:18
438
3
46
10:57
657
4
121
18:48
1128
5
128
23:31
1411
6
132
25:25
1525
7
137
28:23
1703
8
142
32:14
1934
9
123
35:11
2111
242
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2192
1
50
4:49
289
2
146
7:28
448
3
46
11:04
664
4
121
17:46
1066
5
128
22:49
1369
6
132
24:37
1477
7
137
27:36
1656
8
142
31:45
1905
9
123
35:03
2103
252
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2262
1
50
5:24
324
2
146
7:27
447
3
46
10:58
658
4
121
16:39
999
5
128
22:06
1326
6
132
24:04
1444
7
137
27:36
1656
8
142
32:34
1954
9
123
36:22
2182
228
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2374
1
50
8:59
539
2
146
10:53
653
3
46
15:56
956
4
121
21:13
1273
5
128
26:48
1608
6
132
29:02
1742
7
137
31:47
1907
8
142
35:38
2138
9
123
38:43
2323
250
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2424
1
50
5:49
349
2
146
8:12
492
3
46
12:01
721
4
121
18:11
1091
5
128
24:11
1451
6
132
26:28
1588
7
137
30:08
1808
8
142
35:00
2100
9
123
38:53
2333
236
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2479
1
50
7:33
453
2
146
11:19
679
3
46
15:26
926
4
121
21:01
1261
5
128
26:37
1597
6
132
29:09
1749
7
137
32:56
1976
8
142
36:51
2211
9
123
40:00
2400
218
Laukka
Ville
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2565
1
50
5:41
341
2
146
8:17
497
3
46
13:28
808
4
121
19:15
1155
5
128
26:00
1560
6
132
28:18
1698
7
137
33:13
1993
8
142
37:46
2266
9
123
41:19
2479
254
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2881
1
50
6:17
377
2
146
8:56
536
3
46
13:20
800
4
121
20:50
1250
5
128
29:14
1754
6
132
32:11
1931
7
137
36:06
2166
8
142
41:23
2483
9
123
46:04
2764
230
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2963
1
50
5:31
331
2
146
7:45
465
3
46
10:57
657
4
121
21:07
1267
5
128
30:46
1846
6
132
35:05
2105
7
137
40:59
2459
8
142
45:11
2711
9
123
48:10
2890
232
Ojala
Antti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2990
1
50
5:35
335
2
146
12:35
755
3
46
16:44
1004
4
121
24:54
1494
5
128
31:22
1882
6
132
33:50
2030
7
137
37:47
2267
8
142
43:46
2626
9
123
47:59
2879
240
Liljedahl
Jorma
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
DNS
235
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNF
1
50
3:57
237
2
146
5:30
330
3
46
7:59
479
4
121
11:42
702
5
128
15:42
942
6
132
17:13
1033
227
Leinonen
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
249
Saviaho
Aarno
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DNS
H70
2,8
294
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1466
1
48
4:37
277
2
119
6:54
414
3
124
9:39
579
4
131
13:54
834
5
132
16:16
976
6
137
18:26
1106
7
142
21:18
1278
8
123
23:27
1407
283
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1515
1
48
4:57
297
2
119
6:46
406
3
124
9:39
579
4
131
14:35
875
5
132
16:29
989
6
137
18:41
1121
7
142
21:48
1308
8
123
24:11
1451
270
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1524
1
48
5:08
308
2
119
7:00
420
3
124
9:42
582
4
131
14:24
864
5
132
16:27
987
6
137
18:48
1128
7
142
21:52
1312
8
123
24:17
1457
279
Kuusi
Klaus
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1526
1
48
4:46
286
2
119
6:50
410
3
124
9:52
592
4
131
14:10
850
5
132
16:22
982
6
137
18:43
1123
7
142
21:57
1317
8
123
24:28
1468
304
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1540
1
48
4:50
290
2
119
6:57
417
3
124
9:42
582
4
131
15:18
918
5
132
17:19
1039
6
137
19:33
1173
7
142
22:28
1348
8
123
24:42
1482
299
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1543
1
48
5:01
301
2
119
6:59
419
3
124
9:51
591
4
131
14:25
865
5
132
16:31
991
6
137
18:58
1138
7
142
22:12
1332
8
123
24:38
1478
273
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1598
1
48
5:03
303
2
119
7:30
450
3
124
10:30
630
4
131
15:01
901
5
132
17:00
1020
6
137
19:34
1174
7
142
23:12
1392
8
123
25:34
1534
310
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1601
1
48
5:17
317
2
119
7:27
447
3
124
10:24
624
4
131
14:55
895
5
132
16:55
1015
6
137
19:31
1171
7
142
23:11
1391
8
123
25:40
1540
307
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1604
1
48
5:39
339
2
119
7:49
469
3
124
11:09
669
4
131
15:24
924
5
132
17:30
1050
6
137
20:04
1204
7
142
23:20
1400
8
123
25:43
1543
309
Laitinen
Olli
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1607
1
48
5:11
311
2
119
7:31
451
3
124
10:49
649
4
131
15:13
913
5
132
17:38
1058
6
137
20:11
1211
7
142
23:20
1400
8
123
25:42
1542
297
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1646
1
48
5:50
350
2
119
8:03
483
3
124
10:57
657
4
131
16:39
999
5
132
18:32
1112
6
137
21:00
1260
7
142
24:06
1446
8
123
26:22
1582
288
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1649
1
48
5:19
319
2
119
7:19
439
3
124
11:38
698
4
131
16:30
990
5
132
18:43
1123
6
137
21:03
1263
7
142
24:07
1447
8
123
26:26
1586
275
Erkiö
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1654
1
48
5:21
321
2
119
7:41
461
3
124
10:49
649
4
131
15:33
933
5
132
17:57
1077
6
137
20:37
1237
7
142
23:53
1433
8
123
26:32
1592
305
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1663
1
48
5:17
317
2
119
7:42
462
3
124
11:06
666
4
131
15:48
948
5
132
17:57
1077
6
137
20:36
1236
7
142
23:56
1436
8
123
26:22
1582
312
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1696
1
48
5:56
356
2
119
9:20
560
3
124
12:07
727
4
131
16:54
1014
5
132
19:11
1151
6
137
21:40
1300
7
142
24:58
1498
8
123
27:22
1642
308
Niittymäki
Asko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1705
1
48
5:23
323
2
119
7:46
466
3
124
11:30
690
4
131
16:14
974
5
132
18:32
1112
6
137
21:23
1283
7
142
25:01
1501
8
123
27:21
1641
276
Haapala
Risto
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1738
1
48
5:39
339
2
119
7:57
477
4
131
16:15
975
5
132
18:28
1108
6
137
21:04
1264
7
142
24:54
1494
8
123
27:45
1665
298
Kaarnijärvi
Seppo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1740
1
48
5:49
349
2
119
8:12
492
3
124
11:28
688
4
131
16:28
988
5
132
18:38
1118
6
137
21:08
1268
7
142
24:43
1483
8
123
27:39
1659
293
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1741
1
48
5:27
327
2
119
8:12
492
3
124
11:19
679
4
131
16:32
992
5
132
18:40
1120
6
137
21:31
1291
7
142
25:15
1515
8
123
27:55
1675
278
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1747
1
48
5:28
328
2
119
7:48
468
3
124
12:42
762
4
131
17:23
1043
5
132
19:44
1184
6
137
22:15
1335
7
142
25:27
1527
8
123
28:01
1681
266
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1783
1
48
5:16
316
2
119
7:18
438
3
124
10:26
626
4
131
15:08
908
5
132
18:38
1118
6
137
21:19
1279
7
142
25:50
1550
8
123
28:31
1711
290
Lepistö
Lauri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1836
1
48
5:21
321
2
119
7:42
462
3
124
11:08
668
4
131
17:37
1057
5
132
19:57
1197
6
137
23:23
1403
7
142
26:46
1606
8
123
29:22
1762
303
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1841
1
48
5:51
351
2
119
8:39
519
3
124
12:17
737
4
131
17:22
1042
5
132
19:46
1186
6
137
23:00
1380
7
142
26:54
1614
8
123
29:35
1775
267
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1873
1
48
7:44
464
2
119
9:52
592
3
124
13:20
800
4
131
18:17
1097
5
132
21:05
1265
6
137
23:54
1434
7
142
27:31
1651
8
123
30:10
1810
286
Lahtonen
Tapio
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1881
1
48
5:18
318
2
119
7:40
460
3
124
11:13
673
4
131
17:11
1031
5
132
19:54
1194
6
137
23:14
1394
7
142
26:55
1615
8
123
30:07
1807
268
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1882
1
48
6:36
396
2
119
9:04
544
3
124
12:40
760
4
131
17:55
1075
5
132
20:25
1225
6
137
23:09
1389
7
142
26:56
1616
8
123
30:05
1805
269
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1894
1
48
6:36
396
2
119
8:56
536
3
124
12:07
727
4
131
18:12
1092
5
132
20:36
1236
6
137
23:31
1411
7
142
27:18
1638
8
123
30:19
1819
302
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1996
1
48
5:47
347
2
119
8:27
507
3
124
12:23
743
4
131
18:40
1120
5
132
21:05
1265
6
137
24:03
1443
7
142
28:42
1722
8
123
31:50
1910
271
Tukiainen
Tapio
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2034
1
48
7:23
443
2
119
9:57
597
3
124
13:48
828
4
131
19:20
1160
5
132
21:55
1315
6
137
25:21
1521
7
142
29:38
1778
8
123
32:47
1967
311
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2037
1
48
7:27
447
2
119
10:17
617
3
124
14:23
863
4
131
19:43
1183
5
132
22:21
1341
6
137
25:35
1535
7
142
29:26
1766
8
123
32:58
1978
287
Mjösund
Ole
NOR
Norway
NOR
12:02:00
43320
2071
1
48
7:45
465
2
119
10:38
638
3
124
14:12
852
4
131
20:39
1239
5
132
23:14
1394
6
137
26:35
1595
7
142
30:16
1816
8
123
33:15
1995
265
Liitiäinen
Reijo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2077
1
48
6:06
366
2
119
8:24
504
3
124
11:39
699
4
131
16:55
1015
5
132
19:20
1160
6
137
26:27
1587
7
142
30:12
1812
8
123
33:15
1995
284
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2112
1
48
5:56
356
2
119
8:26
506
3
124
16:02
962
4
131
21:17
1277
5
132
23:52
1432
6
137
26:59
1619
7
142
31:05
1865
8
123
34:00
2040
280
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2119
1
48
4:44
284
2
119
7:58
478
3
124
10:58
658
4
131
15:11
911
5
132
17:06
1026
6
137
28:31
1711
7
142
31:34
1894
8
123
34:11
2051
274
Vuorio
Olavi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2165
1
48
6:42
402
2
119
9:44
584
3
124
13:28
808
4
131
19:30
1170
5
132
22:17
1337
6
137
26:59
1619
7
142
31:19
1879
8
123
34:44
2084
295
Mattila
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2224
1
48
6:24
384
2
119
9:08
548
3
124
12:54
774
4
131
18:38
1118
5
132
24:39
1479
6
137
27:42
1662
7
142
32:17
1937
8
123
35:40
2140
281
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2225
1
48
6:41
401
2
119
9:55
595
3
124
14:01
841
4
131
20:38
1238
5
132
24:17
1457
6
137
27:30
1650
7
142
32:02
1922
8
123
35:37
2137
264
Valldén
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2237
1
48
8:29
509
2
119
10:48
648
3
124
14:29
869
4
131
20:39
1239
5
132
23:23
1403
6
137
26:49
1609
7
142
32:25
1945
8
123
35:47
2147
292
Mustranta
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2252
1
48
5:13
313
2
119
7:25
445
3
124
10:36
636
4
131
17:17
1037
5
132
27:46
1666
6
137
30:33
1833
7
142
33:59
2039
8
123
36:33
2193
296
Kangasaho
Simo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2269
1
48
7:11
431
2
119
10:15
615
3
124
14:27
867
4
131
21:36
1296
5
132
24:39
1479
6
137
28:12
1692
7
142
32:43
1963
8
123
36:15
2175
262
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2283
1
48
7:24
444
2
119
10:30
630
3
124
14:44
884
4
131
21:23
1283
5
132
24:11
1451
6
137
28:15
1695
7
142
32:52
1972
8
123
36:31
2191
300
Kervinen
Unto
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2296
1
48
7:07
427
2
119
10:03
603
3
124
14:28
868
4
131
20:57
1257
5
132
23:50
1430
6
137
27:14
1634
7
142
32:47
1967
8
123
36:31
2191
285
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2384
1
48
7:06
426
2
119
11:14
674
3
124
14:41
881
4
131
19:54
1194
5
132
26:34
1594
6
137
30:11
1811
7
142
34:35
2075
8
123
38:13
2293
263
Reijula
Tapio
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2399
1
48
6:47
407
2
119
10:51
651
3
124
18:14
1094
4
131
24:31
1471
5
132
27:12
1632
6
137
30:52
1852
7
142
35:07
2107
8
123
38:34
2314
306
Ahlqvist
Pekka
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2407
1
48
5:32
332
2
119
9:39
579
3
124
13:23
803
4
131
18:23
1103
5
132
20:46
1246
6
137
32:48
1968
7
142
36:13
2173
8
123
38:55
2335
272
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2409
1
48
7:43
463
2
119
11:28
688
3
124
15:53
953
4
131
22:24
1344
5
132
26:03
1563
6
137
31:48
1908
7
142
36:03
2163
8
123
39:00
2340
282
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2579
1
48
8:09
489
2
119
11:30
690
3
124
16:38
998
4
131
24:11
1451
5
132
27:55
1675
6
137
32:05
1925
7
142
37:05
2225
8
123
41:28
2488
277
Henriksson
Jouko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2622
1
48
9:48
588
2
119
13:31
811
3
124
17:53
1073
4
131
24:55
1495
5
132
28:19
1699
6
137
32:37
1957
7
142
38:23
2303
8
123
42:18
2538
291
Krogell
Alf
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2927
1
48
6:53
413
2
119
9:22
562
3
124
18:53
1133
4
131
25:13
1513
5
132
35:25
2125
6
137
39:33
2373
7
142
44:05
2645
8
123
47:56
2876
289
Salmela
Markku
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3058
1
48
9:29
569
2
119
13:52
832
3
124
20:09
1209
4
131
28:46
1726
5
132
33:03
1983
6
137
38:23
2303
7
142
44:32
2672
8
123
49:28
2968
301
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
H75
2,5
329
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1291
1
50
4:21
261
2
121
7:01
421
3
133
13:04
784
4
136
15:30
930
5
142
18:12
1092
6
123
20:29
1229
332
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1507
1
50
4:51
291
2
121
8:14
494
3
133
14:39
879
4
136
17:30
1050
5
142
20:54
1254
6
123
24:02
1442
323
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1655
1
50
6:04
364
2
121
9:23
563
3
133
16:33
993
4
136
19:37
1177
5
142
23:13
1393
6
123
26:13
1573
322
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1665
1
50
5:19
319
2
121
8:31
511
3
133
15:42
942
4
136
19:20
1160
5
142
23:09
1389
6
123
26:19
1579
319
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1680
1
50
5:18
318
2
121
9:01
541
3
133
17:09
1029
4
136
20:13
1213
5
142
23:29
1409
6
123
26:43
1603
316
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1740
1
50
5:25
325
2
121
9:06
546
3
133
17:01
1021
4
136
19:59
1199
5
142
24:06
1446
6
123
27:31
1651
328
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1747
1
50
5:49
349
2
121
9:20
560
3
133
17:10
1030
4
136
20:19
1219
5
142
24:11
1451
6
123
27:34
1654
334
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1786
1
50
6:06
366
2
121
9:19
559
3
133
19:52
1192
4
136
22:31
1351
5
142
25:52
1552
6
123
28:40
1720
318
Pohjola
Eino
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1830
1
50
5:35
335
2
121
9:20
560
3
133
17:39
1059
4
136
21:05
1265
5
142
25:21
1521
6
123
29:02
1742
336
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1835
1
50
5:16
316
2
121
9:09
549
3
133
17:25
1045
4
136
20:49
1249
5
142
25:11
1511
6
123
28:59
1739
343
Vänttinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1843
1
50
6:51
411
2
121
10:37
637
3
133
18:56
1136
4
136
22:27
1347
5
142
26:05
1565
6
123
29:19
1759
331
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1867
1
50
5:05
305
2
121
9:16
556
3
133
18:43
1123
4
136
21:47
1307
5
142
26:11
1571
6
123
29:43
1783
341
Hartman
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1939
1
50
5:19
319
2
121
9:13
553
3
133
19:48
1188
4
136
23:20
1400
5
142
27:17
1637
6
123
30:58
1858
327
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1951
1
50
6:23
383
2
121
10:53
653
3
133
19:37
1177
4
136
23:14
1394
5
142
27:35
1655
6
123
31:15
1875
340
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1973
1
50
6:00
360
2
121
11:22
682
3
133
19:50
1190
4
136
23:30
1410
5
142
28:00
1680
6
123
31:28
1888
345
Bäckström
Pentti
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2000
1
50
6:10
370
2
121
10:13
613
3
133
20:36
1236
4
136
24:44
1484
5
142
28:43
1723
6
123
32:03
1923
326
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2076
1
50
8:53
533
2
121
12:58
778
3
133
21:46
1306
4
136
25:26
1526
5
142
29:41
1781
6
123
33:21
2001
335
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2124
1
50
4:44
284
2
121
8:16
496
3
133
24:50
1490
4
136
28:01
1681
5
142
31:19
1879
6
123
34:11
2051
338
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2278
1
50
4:24
264
2
121
15:45
945
3
133
28:37
1717
4
136
31:43
1903
5
142
34:30
2070
6
123
36:53
2213
317
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2301
1
50
8:37
517
3
133
24:08
1448
4
136
28:02
1682
5
142
32:49
1969
6
123
36:51
2211
320
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2301
1
50
12:18
738
2
121
16:32
992
3
133
24:50
1490
4
136
28:51
1731
5
142
33:06
1986
6
123
36:52
2212
337
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2326
1
50
6:14
374
2
121
10:02
602
3
133
25:43
1543
4
136
29:24
1764
5
142
33:57
2037
6
123
37:20
2240
325
Heikinheimo
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2329
1
50
6:39
399
2
121
14:49
889
3
133
24:49
1489
4
136
29:13
1753
5
142
33:19
1999
6
123
37:11
2231
344
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2473
1
50
6:58
418
2
121
11:59
719
3
133
23:36
1416
4
136
28:54
1734
5
142
34:19
2059
6
123
39:09
2349
333
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2691
1
50
6:23
383
2
121
11:46
706
3
133
29:43
1783
4
136
34:15
2055
5
142
39:07
2347
6
123
43:07
2587
342
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2769
1
50
8:55
535
2
121
15:30
930
3
133
28:11
1691
4
136
33:18
1998
5
142
38:56
2336
6
123
43:36
2616
339
Karila
Veijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2773
1
50
7:43
463
2
121
13:09
789
3
133
27:29
1649
4
136
32:57
1977
5
142
38:55
2335
6
123
44:41
2681
321
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3028
1
50
10:25
625
2
121
17:12
1032
3
133
30:40
1840
4
136
36:41
2201
5
142
42:47
2567
6
123
48:19
2899
330
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DQ
1
50
5:42
342
2
121
9:11
551
3
133
20:39
1239
4
136
25:12
1512
6
123
31:39
1899
324
Koskinen
Kari
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
H80
1,9
353
Salminen
Pertti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1380
4
137
11:26
686
5
142
18:18
1098
7
123
21:31
1291
352
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1641
4
137
14:54
894
5
142
22:26
1346
7
123
25:56
1556
360
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1657
4
137
14:58
898
5
142
22:07
1327
7
123
26:03
1563
361
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1684
4
137
14:54
894
5
142
22:41
1361
7
123
26:36
1596
351
Pajuoja
Reino
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1907
4
137
17:22
1042
5
142
25:34
1534
7
123
29:53
1793
359
Koskinen
Lennart
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2041
4
137
17:33
1053
5
142
27:35
1655
7
123
32:01
1921
358
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2063
4
137
20:10
1210
5
142
28:12
1692
7
123
32:40
1960
355
Huuhtanen
Jorma
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2158
4
137
18:59
1139
5
142
28:31
1711
7
123
33:43
2023
356
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2170
4
137
18:56
1136
5
142
28:43
1723
7
123
34:04
2044
354
Ijas
Johannes
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2277
4
137
21:54
1314
5
142
32:12
1932
7
123
36:23
2183
357
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2323
4
137
18:08
1088
5
142
31:12
1872
7
123
36:20
2180
H85
1,7
363
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1642
1
45
3:50
230
3
133
11:10
670
4
137
14:38
878
5
142
20:36
1236
6
141
23:08
1388
7
123
25:35
1535
364
Rantala
Mauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2000
1
45
5:31
331
2
130
9:14
554
3
133
13:50
830
4
137
18:18
1098
5
142
25:14
1514
6
141
28:14
1694
7
123
31:13
1873
362
vanhala
toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3187
1
45
6:29
389
2
130
20:38
1238
3
133
28:38
1718
4
137
34:28
2068
5
142
43:04
2584
6
141
46:26
2786
7
123
50:28
3028
365
Partanen
Antero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3597
1
45
19:49
1189
2
130
25:25
1525
3
133
32:22
1942
4
137
40:06
2406
5
142
49:37
2977
6
141
53:05
3185
7
123
57:22
3442
366
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
H20
4,7
H18
4,0
369
Rantoja
Jarkko
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1656
1
145
3:57
237
2
36
8:10
490
3
40
9:47
587
4
44
12:34
754
5
119
16:12
972
6
130
19:43
1183
7
132
21:09
1269
8
139
23:34
1414
9
142
25:14
1514
10
123
26:56
1616
368
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1777
1
145
4:30
270
2
36
9:22
562
3
40
10:56
656
4
44
14:01
841
5
119
17:54
1074
6
130
21:31
1291
7
132
22:49
1369
8
139
25:15
1515
9
142
27:09
1629
10
123
28:58
1738
380
Hautakangas
Nuuti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1954
1
145
4:50
290
2
36
10:04
604
3
40
11:37
697
4
44
14:53
893
5
119
18:49
1129
6
130
23:15
1395
7
132
24:47
1487
8
139
27:37
1657
9
142
29:26
1766
10
123
31:37
1897
H16
3,6
373
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1769
1
47
3:30
210
2
43
6:12
372
3
46
7:42
462
4
85
10:09
609
5
119
11:00
660
6
124
13:39
819
7
132
20:15
1215
8
136
22:30
1350
9
139
24:05
1445
10
143
26:55
1615
11
123
28:34
1714
375
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1786
1
47
3:37
217
2
43
6:25
385
3
46
8:13
493
4
85
11:24
684
5
119
12:08
728
6
124
14:51
891
7
132
20:02
1202
8
136
22:49
1369
9
139
24:19
1459
10
143
27:01
1621
11
123
28:56
1736
372
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1814
1
47
3:38
218
2
43
6:26
386
3
46
8:16
496
4
85
10:56
656
5
119
11:55
715
6
124
14:33
873
7
132
19:54
1194
8
136
22:30
1350
9
139
24:14
1454
10
143
27:25
1645
11
123
29:15
1755
370
Vuorela
Joona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1815
1
47
3:45
225
2
43
6:51
411
3
46
8:38
518
4
85
11:10
670
5
119
11:58
718
6
124
14:44
884
7
132
20:25
1225
8
136
22:54
1374
9
139
24:27
1467
10
143
27:17
1637
11
123
29:26
1766
371
Kytömäki
Aapo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2132
1
47
5:34
334
2
43
9:10
550
3
46
11:13
673
4
85
14:29
869
5
119
15:11
911
6
124
18:40
1120
7
132
24:31
1471
8
136
27:23
1643
9
139
29:11
1751
10
143
32:13
1933
11
123
34:23
2063
374
Kalvas
Tuomo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2205
1
47
4:24
264
2
43
8:15
495
3
46
10:18
618
4
85
13:32
812
5
119
14:39
879
6
124
17:56
1076
7
132
25:25
1525
8
136
28:18
1698
9
139
30:04
1804
10
143
34:05
2045
11
123
35:53
2153
D21AL
2,7
403
Lahtinen
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1524
1
48
5:45
345
2
85
7:05
425
3
121
9:07
547
4
127
12:36
756
5
131
14:19
859
6
132
16:22
982
7
138
19:50
1190
8
123
24:03
1443
402
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1594
1
48
5:57
357
2
85
7:58
478
3
121
10:16
616
4
127
14:12
852
5
131
15:43
943
6
132
17:52
1072
7
138
21:47
1307
8
123
25:37
1537
401
Kuuri-Riutta
Eeva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1982
1
48
8:25
505
2
85
10:14
614
3
121
12:44
764
4
127
17:55
1075
5
131
20:04
1204
6
132
22:52
1372
7
138
27:11
1631
8
123
31:51
1911
D35
4,0
407
Vaara
Inga-Maria
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2289
1
147
4:37
277
2
36
10:36
636
3
40
12:38
758
4
121
20:37
1237
5
131
25:47
1547
6
137
29:43
1783
7
139
31:19
1879
8
143
34:52
2092
9
123
37:02
2222
409
Asmundela
Saara
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2607
1
147
5:23
323
2
36
12:04
724
3
40
14:28
868
4
121
23:17
1397
5
131
29:54
1794
6
137
34:15
2055
7
139
35:58
2158
8
143
39:50
2390
9
123
42:17
2537
408
Kytömäki
Katri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2610
1
147
4:42
282
2
36
14:14
854
3
40
16:21
981
4
121
25:53
1553
5
131
30:38
1838
6
137
34:29
2069
7
139
36:10
2170
8
143
40:17
2417
9
123
42:22
2542
410
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2696
1
147
5:27
327
2
36
13:58
838
3
40
16:27
987
4
121
26:20
1580
5
131
31:48
1908
6
137
36:15
2175
7
139
38:01
2281
8
143
41:46
2506
9
123
43:49
2629
D40
3,6
411
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1866
1
145
4:38
278
2
42
5:43
343
3
44
8:15
495
4
46
10:37
637
5
119
13:52
832
6
124
16:55
1015
7
128
20:45
1245
8
131
22:16
1336
9
140
27:02
1622
10
141
28:37
1717
11
123
30:05
1805
414
Vaiksalu
Lilyon
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
EST
11:22:00
40920
2055
1
145
6:06
366
2
42
7:20
440
3
44
10:49
649
4
46
12:47
767
5
119
16:51
1011
6
124
19:42
1182
7
128
23:21
1401
8
131
24:58
1498
9
140
30:43
1843
10
141
32:04
1924
11
123
33:22
2002
419
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2084
1
145
5:43
343
2
42
7:01
421
3
44
10:16
616
4
46
12:01
721
5
119
16:57
1017
6
124
19:59
1199
7
128
23:53
1433
8
131
25:18
1518
9
140
30:35
1835
10
141
32:26
1946
11
123
33:47
2027
416
Laurinen
Mari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2237
1
145
5:35
335
2
42
6:51
411
3
44
10:22
622
4
46
12:11
731
5
119
15:33
933
6
124
18:43
1123
7
128
22:51
1371
8
131
27:00
1620
9
140
32:20
1940
10
141
34:21
2061
11
123
36:06
2166
420
Friman
Kaisa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2264
1
145
5:50
350
2
42
7:22
442
3
44
11:10
670
4
46
13:03
783
5
119
16:52
1012
6
124
20:36
1236
7
128
25:09
1509
8
131
26:57
1617
9
140
32:57
1977
10
141
34:46
2086
11
123
36:39
2199
413
Syrjälahti
Elina
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2328
1
145
6:42
402
2
42
8:16
496
3
44
12:06
726
4
46
14:49
889
5
119
18:34
1114
6
124
22:07
1327
7
128
27:18
1638
8
131
28:54
1734
9
140
34:12
2052
10
141
36:03
2163
11
123
37:41
2261
418
Haapea
Heli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2446
1
145
6:09
369
2
42
7:50
470
3
44
12:05
725
4
46
14:14
854
5
119
19:01
1141
6
124
22:42
1362
7
128
27:45
1665
8
131
29:32
1772
9
140
35:29
2129
10
141
37:22
2242
11
123
39:22
2362
412
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2477
1
145
6:48
408
2
42
8:10
490
3
44
12:07
727
4
46
14:18
858
5
119
20:53
1253
6
124
24:22
1462
7
128
29:21
1761
8
131
31:03
1863
9
140
36:28
2188
10
141
38:26
2306
11
123
40:08
2408
415
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2740
1
145
7:28
448
2
42
8:48
528
3
44
12:42
762
4
46
14:47
887
5
119
22:00
1320
6
124
26:42
1602
7
128
31:54
1914
8
131
33:46
2026
9
140
40:42
2442
10
141
42:36
2556
11
123
44:27
2667
417
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2919
1
145
7:09
429
2
42
8:42
522
3
44
12:59
779
4
46
18:13
1093
5
119
23:34
1414
6
124
28:20
1700
7
128
33:56
2036
8
131
36:08
2168
9
140
42:54
2574
10
141
44:59
2699
11
123
47:13
2833
D45
3,4
427
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1624
1
147
3:50
230
2
42
5:45
345
3
43
7:53
473
4
46
9:26
566
5
119
12:10
730
6
128
16:24
984
7
135
19:17
1157
8
137
20:31
1231
9
140
22:52
1372
10
141
24:53
1493
11
123
26:15
1575
426
Nuottajärvi
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1867
1
147
4:24
264
2
42
6:49
409
3
43
9:07
547
4
46
11:01
661
5
119
14:14
854
6
128
19:22
1162
7
135
22:37
1357
8
137
24:12
1452
9
140
26:50
1610
10
141
28:43
1723
11
123
30:05
1805
429
Pikkarainen
Anu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2073
1
147
4:52
292
2
42
7:35
455
3
43
10:09
609
4
46
11:55
715
5
119
16:12
972
6
128
21:58
1318
7
135
25:18
1518
8
137
27:17
1637
9
140
29:45
1785
10
141
31:29
1889
11
123
33:31
2011
425
Salminen
Ulla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2223
1
147
6:31
391
2
42
9:04
544
3
43
11:39
699
4
46
13:47
827
5
119
17:42
1062
6
128
23:20
1400
7
135
27:26
1646
8
137
29:09
1749
9
140
32:13
1933
10
141
34:00
2040
11
123
35:45
2145
424
Borgenström
Elina
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2338
1
147
5:34
334
2
42
9:36
576
3
43
12:36
756
4
46
15:06
906
5
119
19:22
1162
6
128
25:07
1507
7
135
29:21
1761
8
137
31:24
1884
9
140
34:20
2060
10
141
36:07
2167
11
123
37:49
2269
431
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2483
1
147
5:39
339
2
42
8:04
484
3
43
10:57
657
4
46
13:54
834
5
119
19:16
1156
6
128
26:00
1560
7
135
30:45
1845
8
137
32:36
1956
9
140
36:03
2163
10
141
38:13
2293
11
123
40:08
2408
428
Suikkanen
Tiina
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2709
1
147
4:59
299
2
42
11:08
668
3
43
14:08
848
4
46
16:55
1015
5
119
20:49
1249
6
128
26:48
1608
7
135
35:19
2119
8
137
37:28
2248
9
140
40:11
2411
10
141
42:02
2522
11
123
43:57
2637
430
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2850
1
147
6:39
399
2
42
10:39
639
3
43
14:05
845
4
46
17:11
1031
5
119
22:44
1364
6
128
30:20
1820
7
135
37:16
2236
8
137
39:20
2360
9
140
42:31
2551
10
141
44:29
2669
11
123
46:17
2777
432
Vehkamäki
Hanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2918
1
147
6:33
393
2
42
9:30
570
3
43
13:00
780
4
46
16:22
982
5
119
23:26
1406
6
128
30:43
1843
7
135
36:37
2197
8
137
39:03
2343
9
140
42:31
2551
10
141
44:49
2689
11
123
47:10
2830
433
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DNF
1
147
6:06
366
2
42
9:03
543
3
43
12:49
769
4
46
15:57
957
5
119
20:32
1232
10
141
41:26
2486
11
123
43:58
2638
D50
2,7
442
Autti
Marja-Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1402
1
48
4:50
290
2
85
6:53
413
3
121
8:35
515
4
127
11:48
708
5
131
13:14
794
6
132
15:17
917
7
138
18:22
1102
8
123
22:14
1334
443
Westberg-Arrakoski
Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1454
1
48
4:59
299
2
85
6:19
379
3
121
8:13
493
4
127
11:32
692
5
131
13:04
784
6
132
15:54
954
7
138
19:19
1159
8
123
23:08
1388
439
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1559
1
48
5:44
344
2
85
7:36
456
3
121
9:44
584
4
127
13:29
809
5
131
15:06
906
6
132
17:10
1030
7
138
20:36
1236
8
123
24:47
1487
438
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1562
1
48
5:54
354
2
85
7:22
442
3
121
9:21
561
4
127
13:02
782
5
131
14:37
877
6
132
16:44
1004
7
138
20:36
1236
8
123
24:45
1485
440
Schoultz
von Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1626
1
48
5:35
335
2
85
7:14
434
3
121
9:25
565
4
127
13:46
826
5
131
15:26
926
6
132
17:39
1059
7
138
21:18
1278
8
123
25:52
1552
437
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1789
1
48
7:51
471
2
85
9:40
580
3
121
11:53
713
4
127
15:45
945
5
131
17:42
1062
6
132
20:15
1215
7
138
24:14
1454
8
123
28:34
1714
441
Hämäläinen
Minna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
D55
2,5
454
Kihlström
Kirsi
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1364
1
147
4:42
282
2
119
6:32
392
3
127
11:10
670
4
129
12:56
776
5
134
14:44
884
6
139
17:22
1042
7
141
20:13
1213
8
123
21:43
1303
450
Rauttola
Marja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1453
1
147
4:35
275
2
119
6:56
416
3
127
11:13
673
4
129
14:08
848
5
134
16:02
962
6
139
19:18
1158
7
141
21:49
1309
8
123
23:18
1398
452
Laasonen
Kirsi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1514
1
147
5:23
323
2
119
7:17
437
3
127
12:15
735
4
129
14:07
847
5
134
16:17
977
6
139
19:17
1157
7
141
22:16
1336
8
123
24:01
1441
448
Linjama
Mirja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1605
1
147
4:52
292
2
119
6:49
409
3
127
11:47
707
4
129
13:51
831
5
134
15:54
954
6
139
19:15
1155
7
141
23:50
1430
8
123
25:30
1530
451
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1636
1
147
6:41
401
2
119
8:24
504
3
127
13:11
791
4
129
16:18
978
5
134
18:12
1092
6
139
21:25
1285
7
141
24:23
1463
8
123
26:02
1562
449
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1651
1
147
5:08
308
2
119
8:03
483
3
127
14:17
857
4
129
15:59
959
5
134
18:08
1088
6
139
21:34
1294
7
141
24:38
1478
8
123
26:24
1584
447
Borgenström
Lotta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1771
1
147
5:16
316
2
119
7:28
448
3
127
12:29
749
4
129
15:34
934
5
134
19:45
1185
6
139
22:52
1372
7
141
26:14
1574
8
123
28:08
1688
453
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1804
1
147
6:55
415
2
119
9:19
559
3
127
14:51
891
4
129
17:15
1035
5
134
19:40
1180
6
139
22:57
1377
7
141
26:28
1588
8
123
28:37
1717
D60
2,5
470
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1564
1
50
4:33
273
2
119
6:50
410
3
121
8:10
490
4
130
13:00
780
5
138
17:51
1071
6
143
22:07
1327
7
123
24:46
1486
458
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1721
1
50
5:05
305
2
119
7:58
478
3
121
9:24
564
4
130
15:17
917
5
138
20:33
1233
6
143
25:05
1505
7
123
27:26
1646
462
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1735
1
50
5:36
336
2
119
8:05
485
3
121
9:43
583
4
130
14:26
866
5
138
19:45
1185
6
143
25:07
1507
7
123
27:45
1665
460
Kerkola
Maija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1749
1
50
5:51
351
2
119
8:36
516
3
121
9:53
593
4
130
15:17
917
5
138
20:25
1225
6
143
25:21
1521
7
123
27:57
1677
465
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1836
1
50
5:19
319
2
119
7:49
469
3
121
10:56
656
4
130
17:07
1027
5
138
22:21
1341
6
143
27:00
1620
7
123
29:23
1763
463
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1842
1
50
5:11
311
2
119
7:36
456
3
121
8:46
526
4
130
13:44
824
5
138
18:57
1137
6
143
26:14
1574
7
123
29:12
1752
467
Kangasaho
Sirpa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1870
1
50
5:52
352
2
119
8:43
523
3
121
10:22
622
4
130
15:41
941
5
138
22:00
1320
6
143
26:58
1618
7
123
29:43
1783
459
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1885
1
50
6:40
400
2
119
9:23
563
3
121
10:48
648
4
130
16:42
1002
5
138
22:06
1326
6
143
27:26
1646
7
123
30:04
1804
475
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1890
1
50
5:58
358
2
119
8:54
534
3
121
10:22
622
4
130
15:53
953
5
138
22:36
1356
6
143
27:11
1631
7
123
30:13
1813
466
Heinonen
Kaija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1891
1
50
5:40
340
2
119
8:29
509
3
121
9:53
593
4
130
15:55
955
5
138
22:17
1337
6
143
27:06
1626
7
123
30:03
1803
474
Lappeteläinen
Raija
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2001
1
50
7:00
420
2
119
9:37
577
3
121
11:12
672
4
130
16:40
1000
5
138
23:55
1435
6
143
29:05
1745
7
123
32:11
1931
472
Juhola
Tuula
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2029
1
50
6:21
381
2
119
9:19
559
3
121
11:09
669
4
130
17:11
1031
5
138
23:25
1405
6
143
29:38
1778
7
123
32:36
1956
464
Ilmakunnas
Seija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2032
1
50
8:50
530
2
119
11:40
700
3
121
13:11
791
4
130
19:15
1155
5
138
24:59
1499
6
143
29:57
1797
7
123
32:41
1961
476
Honkanen
Päivi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2142
1
50
6:00
360
2
119
8:56
536
3
121
10:58
658
4
130
16:46
1006
5
138
22:20
1340
6
143
29:24
1764
7
123
34:23
2063
469
Karvonen
Iris
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2187
1
50
6:29
389
2
119
10:05
605
3
121
11:49
709
4
130
18:34
1114
5
138
25:46
1546
6
143
31:52
1912
7
123
35:00
2100
461
Virtanen
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2405
1
50
9:29
569
2
119
13:17
797
3
121
15:02
902
4
130
22:20
1340
5
138
29:15
1755
6
143
35:36
2136
7
123
38:36
2316
468
Kotomäki
Ulla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2621
1
50
8:52
532
2
119
12:56
776
3
121
15:02
902
4
130
23:02
1382
5
138
30:21
1821
6
143
38:38
2318
7
123
42:15
2535
473
Isokangas-Torniainen
Tuulikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2912
1
50
9:11
551
2
119
13:06
786
3
121
14:52
892
4
130
22:17
1337
5
138
36:47
2207
6
143
43:24
2604
7
123
46:58
2818
471
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
D65
2,1
489
Karlsen
Unni Strand
NOR
Norway
NOR
11:33:00
41580
1323
1
122
2:40
160
2
128
6:15
375
3
135
9:59
599
4
139
12:51
771
5
144
16:18
978
6
143
18:01
1081
7
141
19:16
1156
8
123
20:55
1255
485
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1371
1
122
2:53
173
2
128
7:01
421
3
135
10:32
632
4
139
14:21
861
5
144
17:02
1022
6
143
18:51
1131
7
141
20:03
1203
8
123
21:46
1306
483
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1466
1
122
3:52
232
2
128
7:48
468
3
135
11:17
677
4
139
14:47
887
5
144
17:37
1057
6
143
20:13
1213
7
141
21:36
1296
8
123
23:15
1395
482
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1588
1
122
3:57
237
2
128
8:23
503
3
135
12:49
769
4
139
17:04
1024
5
144
19:41
1181
6
143
22:08
1328
7
141
23:29
1409
8
123
25:18
1518
495
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1595
1
122
3:31
211
2
128
8:20
500
3
135
12:32
752
4
139
16:47
1007
5
144
19:44
1184
6
143
21:56
1316
7
141
23:26
1406
8
123
25:17
1517
492
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1648
1
122
3:47
227
2
128
8:12
492
3
135
13:25
805
4
139
17:15
1035
5
144
20:24
1224
6
143
22:26
1346
7
141
23:44
1424
8
123
25:58
1558
487
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1651
1
122
3:39
219
2
128
8:07
487
3
135
12:39
759
4
139
17:06
1026
5
144
20:30
1230
6
143
22:26
1346
7
141
23:51
1431
8
123
26:00
1560
494
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1678
1
122
3:21
201
2
128
8:51
531
3
135
13:16
796
4
139
16:59
1019
5
144
19:54
1194
6
143
22:12
1332
7
141
25:05
1505
8
123
26:41
1601
481
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1732
1
122
3:26
206
2
128
8:32
512
3
135
13:43
823
4
139
17:53
1073
5
144
21:16
1276
6
143
24:09
1449
7
141
25:33
1533
8
123
27:33
1653
490
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1759
1
122
4:24
264
2
128
9:12
552
3
135
14:18
858
4
139
18:50
1130
5
144
21:54
1314
6
143
24:19
1459
7
141
25:53
1553
8
123
28:04
1684
488
Mononen
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1792
1
122
3:56
236
2
128
8:54
534
3
135
13:53
833
4
139
18:27
1107
5
144
22:00
1320
6
143
24:28
1468
7
141
26:11
1571
8
123
28:26
1706
497
Strang
Heidi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1796
1
122
5:06
306
2
128
9:07
547
3
135
16:08
968
4
139
20:01
1201
5
144
22:47
1367
6
143
25:33
1533
7
141
26:47
1607
8
123
28:46
1726
491
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1822
1
122
4:42
282
2
128
9:56
596
3
135
14:13
853
4
139
18:43
1123
5
144
22:10
1330
6
143
24:46
1486
7
141
26:25
1585
8
123
28:48
1728
486
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2067
1
122
4:33
273
2
128
10:17
617
3
135
15:21
921
4
139
20:26
1226
5
144
24:44
1484
6
143
28:02
1682
7
141
30:15
1815
8
123
32:54
1974
496
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2296
1
122
9:10
550
2
128
14:43
883
3
135
19:58
1198
4
139
26:04
1564
5
144
29:49
1789
6
143
32:38
1958
7
141
34:09
2049
8
123
36:41
2201
484
Lipasti
Hilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2673
1
122
4:49
289
2
128
12:39
759
3
135
18:58
1138
4
139
27:13
1633
5
144
31:54
1914
6
143
35:27
2127
7
141
39:31
2371
8
123
42:25
2545
493
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
DNS
D70
1,9
509
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1339
1
131
4:46
286
2
132
7:21
441
3
135
9:49
589
4
137
11:53
713
5
140
15:03
903
6
142
17:56
1076
7
123
21:07
1267
500
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1542
1
131
5:42
342
2
132
8:43
523
3
135
11:00
660
4
137
13:22
802
5
140
16:49
1009
6
142
20:56
1256
7
123
24:22
1462
505
Ahonen
Ulla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1837
1
131
7:42
462
2
132
11:01
661
3
135
14:20
860
4
137
16:55
1015
5
140
21:09
1269
6
142
25:12
1512
7
123
29:11
1751
508
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1879
1
131
5:00
300
2
132
8:40
520
3
135
18:21
1101
4
137
20:21
1221
5
140
23:22
1402
6
142
26:51
1611
7
123
30:00
1800
501
Tukiainen
Marja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1885
1
131
10:07
607
2
132
13:21
801
3
135
16:10
970
4
137
18:40
1120
5
140
22:22
1342
6
142
26:27
1587
7
123
29:55
1795
503
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1992
1
131
7:50
470
2
132
11:45
705
3
135
15:15
915
4
137
18:30
1110
5
140
23:09
1389
6
142
26:54
1614
7
123
31:22
1882
502
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2106
1
131
10:38
638
2
132
13:50
830
3
135
16:59
1019
4
137
20:07
1207
5
140
24:29
1469
6
142
28:39
1719
7
123
33:13
1993
507
Kaarnijärvi
Marja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2221
1
131
6:43
403
2
132
10:19
619
3
135
17:43
1063
4
137
21:13
1273
5
140
25:40
1540
6
142
30:29
1829
7
123
35:07
2107
504
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3041
1
131
11:52
712
2
132
27:59
1679
3
135
31:01
1861
4
137
33:48
2028
5
140
38:42
2322
6
142
43:27
2607
7
123
48:30
2910
506
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3177
1
131
7:29
449
2
132
13:44
824
3
135
32:18
1938
4
137
35:11
2111
5
140
41:54
2514
6
142
46:38
2798
7
123
51:14
3074
D75
1,7
514
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1230
516
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1553
1
122
5:15
315
2
129
11:02
662
3
135
14:41
881
4
136
17:17
1037
5
140
20:16
1216
6
123
24:28
1468
515
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1760
1
122
5:55
355
2
129
12:58
778
3
135
17:03
1023
4
136
19:47
1187
5
140
23:04
1384
6
123
27:41
1661
513
Tulokas
Tuula
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1831
1
122
5:32
332
2
129
12:02
722
3
135
16:43
1003
4
136
19:42
1182
5
140
23:25
1405
6
123
28:41
1721
517
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3645
1
122
8:23
503
2
129
32:56
1976
3
135
39:21
2361
4
136
45:16
2716
5
140
51:52
3112
6
123
58:35
3515
D80
1,7
521
Jakoaho
Ritva
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1759
1
45
5:09
309
2
130
8:35
515
3
133
12:47
767
4
137
16:31
991
5
142
22:44
1364
6
141
25:03
1503
7
123
27:47
1667
520
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1805
1
45
5:52
352
2
130
9:27
567
3
133
13:13
793
4
137
17:25
1045
5
142
23:24
1404
6
141
25:44
1544
7
123
28:32
1712
522
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2569
1
45
9:01
541
2
130
14:14
854
3
133
19:14
1154
4
137
25:10
1510
5
142
33:14
1994
6
141
36:55
2215
7
123
40:43
2443
519
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
D20
3,4
523
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2345
1
147
5:45
345
2
42
8:37
517
3
43
11:19
679
4
46
13:46
826
5
119
17:55
1075
6
128
23:44
1424
7
135
27:16
1636
8
137
29:14
1754
9
140
33:58
2038
10
141
36:15
2175
11
123
37:59
2279
D18
2,7
524
Arrakoski
Wilma
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1588
1
48
6:09
369
2
85
7:33
453
3
121
9:27
567
4
127
13:38
818
5
131
15:06
906
6
132
17:23
1043
7
138
21:18
1278
8
123
25:22
1522
526
Jokinen
Helmi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1860
1
48
6:18
378
2
85
8:15
495
3
121
10:36
636
4
127
15:22
922
5
131
17:16
1036
6
132
19:49
1189
7
138
24:45
1485
8
123
29:55
1795
525
Ylä-Oijala
Emma
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1912
1
48
5:36
336
2
85
6:54
414
3
121
9:00
540
4
127
13:01
781
5
131
14:34
874
6
132
23:14
1394
7
138
26:34
1594
8
123
30:47
1847
D16
2,5
531
Latvala
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1173
1
147
4:07
247
2
119
5:42
342
3
127
9:34
574
4
129
10:42
642
5
134
12:16
736
6
139
14:31
871
7
141
17:17
1037
8
123
18:46
1126
530
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1425
1
147
4:21
261
2
119
6:09
369
3
127
10:39
639
4
129
12:19
739
5
134
15:21
921
6
139
18:23
1103
7
141
21:10
1270
8
123
22:46
1366
532
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1512
1
147
4:05
245
2
119
5:46
346
3
127
11:55
715
4
129
13:08
788
5
134
14:46
886
6
139
19:17
1157
7
141
22:54
1374
8
123
24:18
1458
528
Brink
Henrika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1547
1
147
4:19
259
2
119
6:53
413
3
127
11:30
690
4
129
13:42
822
5
134
16:13
973
6
139
19:28
1168
7
141
22:52
1372
8
123
24:41
1481
533
Lindgren
Eveliina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNS
529
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
H14
2,4
547
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1345
1
58
4:13
253
2
166
6:01
361
3
132
10:39
639
4
139
14:53
893
5
152
16:17
977
6
143
19:32
1172
7
123
21:28
1288
543
Korhonen
Eetu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1454
1
58
4:32
272
2
166
6:19
379
3
132
11:11
671
4
139
16:32
992
5
152
18:02
1082
6
143
20:59
1259
7
123
23:16
1396
544
Korento
Benjamin
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1491
1
58
4:11
251
2
166
6:27
387
3
132
11:51
711
4
139
16:04
964
5
152
17:52
1072
6
143
21:27
1287
7
123
23:43
1423
545
Jääskeläinen
Nuutti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2016
1
58
4:42
282
2
166
6:51
411
3
132
14:23
863
4
139
21:32
1292
5
152
23:14
1394
6
143
30:35
1835
7
123
32:39
1959
546
Nuottajärvi
Veeti
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2858
1
58
6:44
404
2
166
10:20
620
3
132
22:18
1338
4
139
34:06
2046
5
152
35:31
2131
6
143
43:34
2614
7
123
46:41
2801
541
Miettinen
Vili
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
542
Malmberg
Vilho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
D14
2,4
549
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1339
1
58
4:09
249
2
166
6:17
377
3
132
10:21
621
4
139
13:29
809
5
152
16:12
972
6
143
19:11
1151
7
123
21:14
1274
553
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1495
1
58
4:35
275
2
166
6:30
390
3
132
11:54
714
4
139
16:24
984
5
152
18:14
1094
6
143
21:40
1300
7
123
23:55
1435
550
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1518
1
58
3:54
234
2
166
5:22
322
3
132
10:16
616
4
139
16:27
987
5
152
18:47
1127
6
143
22:01
1321
7
123
24:17
1457
551
Åberg
Nea
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1520
1
58
4:44
284
2
166
6:48
408
3
132
13:00
780
4
139
16:05
965
5
152
17:50
1070
6
143
22:08
1328
7
123
24:18
1458
555
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1622
1
58
3:45
225
2
166
5:25
325
3
132
10:03
603
4
139
15:20
920
5
152
20:33
1233
6
143
24:00
1440
7
123
26:05
1565
554
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1767
1
58
4:54
294
2
166
6:31
391
3
132
11:45
705
4
139
17:22
1042
5
152
22:35
1355
6
143
25:54
1554
7
123
28:20
1700
552
Virtanen
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1838
1
58
6:24
384
2
166
8:24
504
3
132
14:09
849
4
139
18:33
1113
5
152
23:03
1383
6
143
26:42
1602
7
123
29:27
1767
H13
2,0
566
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
834
1
163
2:24
144
2
167
5:15
315
3
134
6:50
410
4
152
9:25
565
5
142
10:59
659
6
123
12:59
779
559
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
898
1
163
2:34
154
2
167
5:40
340
3
134
7:30
450
4
152
10:08
608
5
142
11:56
716
6
123
14:05
845
565
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:13:00
40380
904
1
163
2:33
153
2
167
5:36
336
3
134
7:12
432
4
152
9:37
577
5
142
12:00
720
6
123
14:12
852
570
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1032
1
163
2:27
147
2
167
5:48
348
3
134
7:24
444
4
152
12:31
751
5
142
14:16
856
6
123
16:19
979
568
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1042
1
163
2:29
149
2
167
5:28
328
3
134
9:53
593
4
152
12:33
753
5
142
14:23
863
6
123
16:27
987
569
Nikkinen
Hannes
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1151
1
163
2:45
165
2
167
7:54
474
3
134
9:33
573
4
152
13:34
814
5
142
16:10
970
6
123
18:14
1094
562
Mäkelä
Topias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1164
1
163
2:57
177
2
167
6:58
418
3
134
9:53
593
4
152
13:17
797
5
142
15:28
928
6
123
18:31
1111
563
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1206
1
163
2:40
160
2
167
6:02
362
3
134
11:22
682
4
152
14:56
896
5
142
17:01
1021
6
123
19:15
1155
564
Malmi
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1322
1
163
2:53
173
2
167
7:38
458
3
134
11:11
671
4
152
15:53
953
5
142
18:32
1112
6
123
21:08
1268
561
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1614
1
163
4:00
240
2
167
11:05
665
3
134
15:55
955
4
152
20:03
1203
5
142
22:41
1361
6
123
25:40
1540
571
Ketolainen
Aaron
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1884
1
163
3:26
206
2
167
8:18
498
3
134
13:02
782
4
152
20:07
1207
5
142
27:50
1670
6
123
30:27
1827
560
Hippeläinen
Oliver Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
567
Lääveri
Tatu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
D13
2,0
573
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1003
1
163
2:35
155
2
167
6:29
389
3
134
8:18
498
4
152
11:16
676
5
142
13:40
820
6
123
15:52
952
577
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1066
1
163
2:43
163
2
167
6:31
391
3
134
8:33
513
4
152
11:19
679
5
142
14:37
877
6
123
16:50
1010
575
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1120
1
163
3:08
188
2
167
7:23
443
3
134
10:06
606
4
152
13:05
785
5
142
15:05
905
6
123
17:42
1062
576
Haapamäki
Kerttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1213
1
163
3:05
185
2
167
7:44
464
3
134
10:30
630
4
152
13:26
806
5
142
16:42
1002
6
123
19:13
1153
574
Nikkinen
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1246
1
163
3:24
204
2
167
9:47
587
3
134
12:14
734
4
152
15:08
908
5
142
17:15
1035
6
123
19:46
1186
578
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1396
1
163
2:47
167
2
167
6:31
391
3
134
9:34
574
4
152
14:58
898
5
142
20:00
1200
6
123
22:23
1343
579
Laine
Ruusu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1569
1
163
2:55
175
2
167
9:54
594
3
134
14:07
847
4
152
17:51
1071
5
142
21:57
1317
6
123
25:15
1515
H12
1,8
587
Toivonen
Nuutti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
756
1
163
2:41
161
2
164
4:12
252
3
165
5:54
354
4
142
9:33
573
5
123
11:44
704
583
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
759
1
163
2:23
143
2
164
3:47
227
3
165
5:12
312
4
142
9:50
590
5
123
11:48
708
588
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
767
1
163
2:40
160
2
164
4:29
269
3
165
6:08
368
4
142
9:35
575
5
123
11:52
712
585
Nuottajärvi
Elias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:16:00
40560
880
1
163
2:52
172
2
164
4:55
295
3
165
6:44
404
4
142
11:21
681
5
123
13:43
823
590
Hyvärilä
Touko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
916
1
163
3:45
225
2
164
5:59
359
3
165
8:03
483
4
142
11:38
698
5
123
14:14
854
582
Nylund
Hugo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:10:00
40200
976
1
163
4:04
244
2
164
6:09
369
3
165
8:38
518
4
142
12:23
743
5
123
15:27
927
593
Mjösund
Linus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1023
1
163
3:08
188
2
164
5:43
343
3
165
7:54
474
4
142
13:23
803
5
123
16:01
961
594
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1350
1
163
3:18
198
2
164
5:31
331
3
165
7:28
448
4
142
19:11
1151
5
123
21:42
1302
592
Korento
Andreas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1361
1
163
4:19
259
2
164
7:40
460
3
165
10:50
650
4
142
18:17
1097
5
123
21:41
1301
586
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1404
1
163
2:49
169
2
164
7:06
426
3
165
11:17
677
4
142
20:00
1200
5
123
22:23
1343
591
Kemppainen
Aarne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1639
1
163
3:02
182
2
164
5:12
312
3
165
7:40
460
4
142
24:13
1453
5
123
26:25
1585
589
Kytömäki
Esko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1859
1
163
3:45
225
2
164
5:53
353
3
165
7:45
465
4
142
27:12
1632
5
123
30:01
1801
584
Tiainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DQ
1
163
3:00
180
3
165
12:16
736
4
142
15:43
943
5
123
17:57
1077
D12
1,8
604
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:04:00
39840
796
1
163
2:40
160
2
164
4:32
272
3
165
6:26
386
4
142
10:01
601
5
123
12:18
738
603
Åberg
Ninni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
903
1
163
2:53
173
2
164
5:20
320
3
165
7:14
434
4
142
11:20
680
5
123
13:54
834
605
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1013
1
163
3:14
194
2
164
5:16
316
3
165
7:23
443
4
142
11:52
712
5
123
15:57
957
602
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1050
1
163
3:20
200
2
164
6:32
392
3
165
9:17
557
4
142
13:39
819
5
123
16:25
985
H12TR
1,8
613
Mjösund
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1485
1
160
2:08
128
2
163
3:43
223
3
165
8:06
486
4
168
14:29
869
5
171
21:07
1267
6
123
23:47
1427
610
Friman
Eemeli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1567
1
160
1:44
104
2
163
3:18
198
3
165
8:14
494
4
168
12:32
752
5
171
22:13
1333
6
123
25:17
1517
612
Väkiparta
Simo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3792
1
160
6:38
398
2
163
8:57
537
3
165
16:00
960
4
168
47:03
2823
5
171
57:50
3470
6
123
1:02:09
3729
611
Mäkelä
Onni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
D12TR
1,8
616
Anttila
Krista
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1131
1
160
1:55
115
2
163
3:16
196
3
165
7:27
447
4
168
9:57
597
5
171
15:29
929
6
123
17:47
1067
620
Sukselainen
Laura
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1213
1
160
1:47
107
2
163
3:21
201
3
165
8:11
491
4
168
11:50
710
5
171
16:58
1018
6
123
19:13
1153
619
Farkas
Villö
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1430
1
160
2:16
136
2
163
3:51
231
3
165
9:27
567
4
168
13:37
817
5
171
19:59
1199
6
123
22:45
1365
618
Laakkonen
Minttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1435
1
160
1:44
104
2
163
3:09
189
3
165
6:57
417
4
168
11:05
665
5
171
20:44
1244
6
123
22:55
1375
617
Vehkamäki
Isadora
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1562
1
160
1:43
103
2
163
3:12
192
3
165
7:45
465
4
168
14:31
871
5
171
23:02
1382
6
123
25:03
1503
621
Noponen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1728
1
160
2:10
130
2
163
3:44
224
3
165
11:08
668
4
168
15:47
947
5
171
24:59
1499
6
123
27:43
1663
622
Löfgren
Wilma
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1866
1
160
2:23
143
2
163
3:49
229
3
165
9:51
591
4
168
13:57
837
5
171
26:19
1579
6
123
30:00
1800
H10RR
2,8
633
Hirvilahti
Niklas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
840
1
91
1:02
62
2
92
2:08
128
3
93
4:07
247
4
94
6:29
389
5
95
8:21
501
6
96
10:06
606
7
123
13:02
782
635
Virtanen
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:09:00
40140
879
1
91
1:08
68
2
92
2:27
147
3
93
4:20
260
4
94
6:47
407
5
95
8:41
521
6
96
10:39
639
7
123
13:36
816
631
Malmström
Peetu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
989
1
91
1:06
66
2
92
2:25
145
3
93
4:47
287
4
94
7:34
454
5
95
10:03
603
6
96
12:02
722
7
123
15:29
929
637
Söyrilä
Leevi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1106
1
91
1:10
70
2
92
2:39
159
3
93
5:08
308
4
94
8:08
488
5
95
10:56
656
6
96
13:12
792
7
123
17:14
1034
638
Kuisma
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1186
1
91
1:08
68
2
92
2:23
143
3
93
4:21
261
4
94
9:28
568
5
95
11:54
714
6
96
14:15
855
7
123
18:32
1112
632
Jarolf
Noel
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1282
1
91
1:24
84
2
92
3:07
187
3
93
6:04
364
4
94
9:18
558
5
95
12:11
731
6
96
15:11
911
7
123
20:14
1214
636
Vähätalo
Oskar
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1659
1
91
1:47
107
2
92
3:47
227
3
93
7:38
458
4
94
12:39
759
5
95
15:59
959
6
96
19:45
1185
7
123
26:31
1591
634
Pitkänen
Aarne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
D10RR
2,8
641
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1071
1
91
1:14
74
2
92
2:34
154
3
93
5:18
318
4
94
8:23
503
5
95
10:44
644
6
96
12:59
779
7
123
16:43
1003
640
Syrjälahti
Iida
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1494
1
91
1:13
73
2
92
2:27
147
3
93
5:05
305
4
94
11:40
700
5
95
15:26
926
6
96
18:31
1111
7
123
23:55
1435
642
Miettinen
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:43:00
42180
DNS
H9RR
2,8
646
Ahola
Miko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1202
1
91
1:11
71
2
92
2:40
160
3
93
5:36
336
4
94
9:04
544
5
95
12:06
726
6
96
14:41
881
7
123
19:02
1142
644
Ryyppö
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1440
1
91
1:39
99
2
92
3:50
230
3
93
7:17
437
4
94
11:12
672
5
95
14:47
887
6
96
17:43
1063
7
123
22:54
1374
643
Kuisma
Verneri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1450
1
91
1:23
83
2
92
3:04
184
3
93
6:01
361
4
94
9:44
584
5
95
13:49
829
6
96
17:13
1033
7
123
22:49
1369
645
Åkerman
Oskar
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
11:31:00
41460
1534
1
91
1:42
102
2
92
3:39
219
3
93
6:55
415
4
94
10:48
648
5
95
14:35
875
6
96
18:18
1098
7
123
24:22
1462
647
Packalen
Jonas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
D9RR
2,8
653
Länsiluoto
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1355
1
91
1:18
78
2
92
2:59
179
3
93
6:24
384
4
94
9:50
590
5
95
13:32
812
6
96
16:58
1018
7
123
21:22
1282
652
Söyrilä
Iida
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1577
1
91
1:33
93
2
92
3:19
199
3
93
6:37
397
4
94
11:41
701
5
95
16:12
972
6
96
19:31
1171
7
123
25:05
1505
651
Alanko
Elli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2400
1
91
1:58
118
2
92
4:29
269
3
93
9:03
543
4
94
15:29
929
5
95
23:12
1392
6
96
30:12
1812
7
123
38:19
2299
H10RRS
2,8
656
Laaksonen
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1500
1
91
1:29
89
2
92
3:12
192
3
93
6:29
389
4
94
10:42
642
5
95
14:53
893
6
96
18:01
1081
7
123
23:38
1418
657
Farkas
Niklas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1782
1
91
1:37
97
2
92
3:28
208
3
93
7:35
455
4
94
12:01
721
5
95
17:10
1030
6
96
20:39
1239
7
123
28:23
1703
658
Asikainen
Santtu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1823
1
91
1:36
96
2
92
3:14
194
3
93
6:48
408
4
94
11:52
712
5
95
17:21
1041
6
96
21:07
1267
7
123
28:51
1731
D10RRS
2,8
663
Hamari
Emilia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1371
1
91
1:14
74
2
92
2:36
156
3
93
6:03
363
4
94
9:46
586
5
95
12:54
774
6
96
15:23
923
7
123
21:16
1276
662
Hamari
Sofia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1431
1
91
1:24
84
2
92
2:59
179
3
93
5:57
357
4
94
9:42
582
5
95
13:15
795
6
96
16:17
977
7
123
22:24
1344
VAC
0