2017_loppiex
Loppi Extreme 29.7.2017
M
25,0
211
Salo
Jukka
KU-58
KU-58
12:00:00
43200
6436
127
Mäkelä
Ville
12:00:00
43200
6460
110
Saastamoinen
Ari
12:00:00
43200
6619
128
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
Pellon Ponsi
Pellon Ponsi
12:00:00
43200
6948
111
Laine
Olli
Samba Trail Running Club
Samba Trail Running Club
12:00:00
43200
7302
132
Moss
Mischa
12:00:00
43200
7584
125
Viklund
Antti
AC Hercules
AC Hercules
12:00:00
43200
7676
120
Pyttynen
Joakim
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12:00:00
43200
7845
129
Ernamo
Tuomas
12:00:00
43200
7883
117
Aalto
Henry
VivobarefootSuomi/Tawastia Trai
VivobarefootSuomi/Tawastia Trai
12:00:00
43200
7964
213
Mitihon
Matt
12:00:00
43200
8221
105
Loikkanen
Sami
Kpk24/7
Kpk24/7
12:00:00
43200
8581
118
Tommola
Mikko
Selänpään Jäykät
Selänpään Jäykät
12:00:00
43200
8649
116
Salmela
Jouni
12:00:00
43200
8680
119
Vuorenvirta
Antti
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
12:00:00
43200
8794
113
Kemell
Sakari
12:00:00
43200
8840
103
Jalli
Lauri
12:00:00
43200
9140
203
Lehtola
Jani
Vantaa
Vantaa
12:00:00
43200
9604
108
Mustonen
Riku
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
12:00:00
43200
9806
124
Harjunpää
Juha Matti
12:00:00
43200
9852
122
Virtapalo
Juha
12:00:00
43200
9946
205
Laaksonen
Ari
12:00:00
43200
10041
123
Jalonen
Tero
12:00:00
43200
10652
109
Palokangas
Lauri
12:00:00
43200
10715
115
Kolu
Johannes
SK Herkkutatit
SK Herkkutatit
12:00:00
43200
11021
112
Salmelin
Jarno
Sajaniemen Sonnit
Sajaniemen Sonnit
12:00:00
43200
DNS
114
Yli-Rosti
Juho
12:00:00
43200
DNS
131
Harjunpää
Juha Matti
12:00:00
43200
DNS
N
25,0
159
Hämäläinen-Iho
Mira
Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin
Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin
12:00:00
43200
8167
147
Laine
Tanja
KuTU Triathlon
KuTU Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
8491
155
Leivo
Ali
Samba Trail Running Club
Samba Trail Running Club
12:00:00
43200
8576
157
Tommola
Päivi
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
12:00:00
43200
8648
162
Ritanotko
Johanna
12:00:00
43200
8756
150
Viljanen
Meri
Hydra
Hydra
12:00:00
43200
9112
148
Ojala
Kaisu
12:00:00
43200
9885
160
Kananen
Jenni
12:00:00
43200
9962
152
Lassila
Roosa
12:00:00
43200
10280
153
Manderbacka
Sanna
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
12:00:00
43200
10408
151
Isokääntä
Kaisa
12:00:00
43200
11803
146
Herva
Riikka
12:00:00
43200
11816
144
Sandqvist
Jaana
12:00:00
43200
11875
154
Kausola
Sanni
12:00:00
43200
11916
156
Virtanen
Maarit
12:00:00
43200
11916
199
Niemi
Kirsi
Takomorunners
Takomorunners
12:00:00
43200
12112
142
Myllylahti
Eevi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
161
Hiitola
Soile
Lahti Trail Runners club
Lahti Trail Runners club
12:00:00
43200
DNS
198
Meura
Meri
Takomorunners
Takomorunners
12:00:00
43200
DNS
M45
25,0
136
Laaksonen
Harri
12:00:00
43200
7182
214
Vesikansa
Jarkko
Helsinki Triathlon
Helsinki Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
8125
137
Siltanen
Mikko
Kirkkonummi
Kirkkonummi
12:00:00
43200
9321
138
Gustafsson
Robin
Lynx
Lynx
12:00:00
43200
9762
204
Nuopponen
Janne
Mäntsälä
Mäntsälä
12:00:00
43200
10168
135
Nurmi
Jukka
12:00:00
43200
11203
206
Makkonen
Jarkko
Jäpy
Jäpy
12:00:00
43200
12600
133
Piirainen
Vesa
12:00:00
43200
DNS
134
Pohjola
Tom
12:00:00
43200
DNS
N45
25,0
212
Silvan
Anne
12:00:00
43200
10262
164
Nurmi
Tiina
12:00:00
43200
11201
207
Makkonen
Minna
Jäpy
Jäpy
12:00:00
43200
12600
163
Karvonen
Sirpa
12:00:00
43200
12664
201
Romppanen
Tuula
12:00:00
43200
12894
KUNTO
12,5
196
Pulkkinen
Johannes
12:00:00
43200
3451
209
Tervo
Susanna
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
12:00:00
43200
4005
179
Räsänen
Antti
12:00:00
43200
4207
170
Pulkkinen
Markus
12:00:00
43200
4439
171
Rautiainen
Lauri
12:00:00
43200
4453
140
Lankinen
Sara
12:00:00
43200
4461
102
Timonen
Petteri
12:00:00
43200
4471
186
Manderbacka
Mika
Yokelat
Yokelat
12:00:00
43200
4495
185
Niinimaa
Anne
Askolan Urheilijat
Askolan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
4502
181
Kujala
Mia
12:00:00
43200
4531
158
Pyttynen
Tiina
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
12:00:00
43200
4813
177
Rautavirta
Samuli
12:00:00
43200
4827
182
Kujala
Sami
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:00:00
43200
4862
107
Lehtoniemi
Sakari
Porvoon Urheilijat
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
4906
195
Mertama
Markus
12:00:00
43200
5106
180
Suominen
Raija
12:00:00
43200
5118
197
Kylänpää
Reeta
12:00:00
43200
5184
208
Markkanen
Eini
12:00:00
43200
5189
172
Nummila
Mirva
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
12:00:00
43200
5209
141
Gummerus-Rautiainen
Päivi
12:00:00
43200
5218
104
Rautiainen
Vesa
12:00:00
43200
5219
188
Väli-Klemelä
Maiju
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
12:00:00
43200
5259
176
Igbarria
Krista
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
12:00:00
43200
5290
184
Kurki
Veikko
Askolan Hiisi
Askolan Hiisi
12:00:00
43200
5350
190
Pelkonen
Katariina
12:00:00
43200
5353
143
Huovinen
Siru
12:00:00
43200
5355
178
Rautiainen
Jussi
Karkkilan maratonklubi
Karkkilan maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
5705
189
Montell
Anna
12:00:00
43200
5764
187
Viitasaari
Merja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo , suunnistaj
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo , suunnistaj
12:00:00
43200
5873
192
Lapikisto
Teija
12:00:00
43200
5954
210
Seppälä
Milla
Vihti Triathlon
Vihti Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
5958
166
Kannisto
Tuulia
12:00:00
43200
5972
175
Castren
Sari
12:00:00
43200
5982
149
Koskela
Paula
12:00:00
43200
6129
173
Varpelaide
Jouni
NoBot Oy
NoBot Oy
12:00:00
43200
6205
169
Runsten
Kaijaleena
12:00:00
43200
6256
139
Hiitola
Soile
Lahti Trail Runners club
Lahti Trail Runners club
12:00:00
43200
6268
168
Pelto-Huikko
Aino-Maija
12:00:00
43200
6346
167
Lundström
Tiia
12:00:00
43200
6347
191
Lahtinen
Jarmo
12:00:00
43200
6375
200
Kerman
Merituuli
Takomorunners
Takomorunners
12:00:00
43200
6951
183
Hopiavaara
Markus
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Jyry
12:00:00
43200
6953
174
Henriksson
Tiina
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
12:00:00
43200
7061
194
Hatanpää
Juha
12:00:00
43200
7805
193
Törnroos
Riikka
12:00:00
43200
8240
165
Toikka
Anne-Mari
12:00:00
43200
DNF
VAC
0