2017_esak
Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-keskimatka 1.6.2017 Espoon Peringissä
H21
5,6
33
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1833
1
104
592
3:19
199
2
108
370
5:18
318
3
116
781
9:05
545
4
115
345
11:16
676
5
114
273
12:58
778
6
121
563
16:04
964
7
120
219
17:26
1046
8
128
146
18:26
1106
9
132
188
19:33
1173
10
106
1143
25:23
1523
11
107
437
27:55
1675
12
102
239
29:17
1757
13
124
189
30:12
1812
29
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1848
1
104
592
3:10
190
2
108
370
5:15
315
3
116
781
9:00
540
4
115
345
10:57
657
5
114
273
12:39
759
6
121
563
15:52
952
7
120
219
17:11
1031
8
128
146
18:07
1087
9
132
188
19:14
1154
10
106
1143
25:22
1522
11
107
437
28:10
1690
12
102
239
29:30
1770
13
124
189
30:28
1828
19
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1919
1
104
592
3:07
187
2
108
370
5:20
320
3
116
781
9:22
562
4
115
345
11:15
675
5
114
273
13:15
795
6
121
563
17:07
1027
7
120
219
18:26
1106
8
128
146
19:19
1159
9
132
188
20:26
1226
10
106
1143
26:43
1603
11
107
437
29:16
1756
12
102
239
30:23
1823
13
124
189
31:35
1895
47
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:55:00
71700
1932
1
104
592
3:27
207
2
108
370
5:51
351
3
116
781
9:57
597
4
115
345
11:57
717
5
114
273
13:48
828
6
121
563
17:19
1039
7
120
219
18:46
1126
8
128
146
19:53
1193
9
132
188
21:03
1263
10
106
1143
27:04
1624
11
107
437
29:43
1783
12
102
239
30:57
1857
13
124
189
31:52
1912
43
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:47:00
71220
1974
1
104
592
3:12
192
2
108
370
6:16
376
3
116
781
10:09
609
4
115
345
12:08
728
5
114
273
13:52
832
6
121
563
17:16
1036
7
120
219
18:55
1135
8
128
146
19:56
1196
9
132
188
21:04
1264
10
106
1143
27:32
1652
11
107
437
30:16
1816
12
102
239
31:37
1897
13
124
189
32:33
1953
8
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:37:00
67020
2050
1
104
592
3:46
226
2
108
370
6:30
390
3
116
781
10:27
627
4
115
345
12:23
743
5
114
273
14:16
856
6
121
563
18:25
1105
7
120
219
19:48
1188
8
128
146
20:53
1253
9
132
188
22:09
1329
10
106
1143
28:41
1721
11
107
437
31:31
1891
12
102
239
32:49
1969
13
124
189
33:50
2030
46
Summanen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:53:00
71580
2053
1
104
592
3:35
215
2
108
370
6:27
387
3
116
781
10:34
634
4
115
345
12:27
747
5
114
273
14:26
866
6
121
563
18:15
1095
7
120
219
19:42
1182
8
128
146
20:42
1242
9
132
188
22:15
1335
10
106
1143
28:51
1731
11
107
437
31:46
1906
12
102
239
32:58
1978
13
124
189
33:52
2032
27
Mjösund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
NOR
19:15:00
69300
2156
1
104
592
4:49
289
2
108
370
6:57
417
3
116
781
11:15
675
4
115
345
13:17
797
5
114
273
15:01
901
6
121
563
18:48
1128
7
120
219
20:32
1232
8
128
146
21:44
1304
9
132
188
22:58
1378
10
106
1143
29:40
1780
11
107
437
32:40
1960
12
102
239
34:25
2065
13
124
189
35:30
2130
12
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:45:00
67500
2156
1
104
592
3:22
202
2
108
370
5:35
335
3
116
781
9:31
571
4
115
345
11:30
690
5
114
273
13:18
798
6
121
563
16:36
996
7
120
219
17:56
1076
8
128
146
18:55
1135
9
132
188
22:39
1359
10
106
1143
29:44
1784
11
107
437
32:22
1942
12
102
239
34:09
2049
13
124
189
35:30
2130
7
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:35:00
66900
2161
1
104
592
3:41
221
2
108
370
6:13
373
3
116
781
10:31
631
4
115
345
12:52
772
5
114
273
15:08
908
6
121
563
18:47
1127
7
120
219
20:17
1217
8
128
146
21:25
1285
9
132
188
22:53
1373
10
106
1143
30:13
1813
11
107
437
33:13
1993
12
102
239
34:37
2077
13
124
189
35:39
2139
17
Haarlaa
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
2166
1
104
592
3:42
222
2
108
370
6:20
380
3
116
781
10:41
641
4
115
345
12:53
773
5
114
273
15:00
900
6
121
563
18:45
1125
7
120
219
20:18
1218
8
128
146
21:26
1286
9
132
188
22:50
1370
10
106
1143
30:01
1801
11
107
437
32:54
1974
12
102
239
34:16
2056
13
124
189
35:39
2139
14
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:49:00
67740
2185
1
104
592
3:46
226
2
108
370
5:55
355
3
116
781
9:57
597
4
115
345
12:15
735
5
114
273
14:21
861
6
121
563
18:08
1088
7
120
219
19:44
1184
8
128
146
21:02
1262
9
132
188
23:29
1409
10
106
1143
30:14
1814
11
107
437
33:08
1988
12
102
239
34:56
2096
13
124
189
36:00
2160
31
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:23:00
69780
2193
1
104
592
3:46
226
2
108
370
5:53
353
3
116
781
10:04
604
4
115
345
12:21
741
5
114
273
14:12
852
6
121
563
18:50
1130
7
120
219
20:48
1248
8
128
146
22:02
1322
9
132
188
23:22
1402
10
106
1143
30:56
1856
11
107
437
33:45
2025
12
102
239
35:04
2104
13
124
189
36:14
2174
16
Saramäki
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:53:00
67980
2202
1
104
592
4:10
250
2
108
370
6:08
368
3
116
781
10:08
608
4
115
345
12:10
730
5
114
273
14:04
844
6
121
563
18:50
1130
7
120
219
20:24
1224
8
128
146
21:27
1287
9
132
188
23:34
1414
10
106
1143
30:08
1808
11
107
437
33:03
1983
12
102
239
35:13
2113
13
124
189
36:18
2178
5
Tommila
Juha
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:31:00
66660
2247
1
104
592
3:54
234
2
108
370
6:32
392
3
116
781
11:29
689
4
115
345
13:51
831
5
114
273
16:04
964
6
121
563
20:02
1202
7
120
219
21:37
1297
8
128
146
22:43
1363
9
132
188
23:59
1439
10
106
1143
31:19
1879
11
107
437
34:25
2065
12
102
239
35:50
2150
13
124
189
37:02
2222
26
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:13:00
69180
2278
1
104
592
4:08
248
2
108
370
6:45
405
3
116
781
11:14
674
4
115
345
13:42
822
5
114
273
16:15
975
6
121
563
20:50
1250
7
120
219
22:29
1349
8
128
146
23:42
1422
9
132
188
25:01
1501
10
106
1143
31:44
1904
11
107
437
34:50
2090
12
102
239
36:27
2187
13
124
189
37:34
2254
44
Väisänen
Patrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:49:00
71340
2328
1
104
592
4:29
269
2
108
370
6:56
416
3
116
781
11:44
704
4
115
345
14:02
842
5
114
273
16:17
977
6
121
563
20:53
1253
7
120
219
22:30
1350
8
128
146
23:51
1431
9
132
188
25:15
1515
10
106
1143
32:53
1973
11
107
437
35:57
2157
12
102
239
37:14
2234
13
124
189
38:23
2303
42
Mattila
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:45:00
71100
2441
1
104
592
4:12
252
2
108
370
6:41
401
3
116
781
11:50
710
4
115
345
14:18
858
5
114
273
16:31
991
6
121
563
20:49
1249
7
120
219
22:32
1352
8
128
146
23:49
1429
9
132
188
26:37
1597
10
106
1143
34:04
2044
11
107
437
37:24
2244
12
102
239
38:57
2337
13
124
189
40:12
2412
1
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
18:23:00
66180
2475
1
104
592
3:47
227
2
108
370
6:15
375
3
116
781
10:45
645
4
115
345
13:36
816
5
114
273
15:48
948
6
121
563
19:37
1177
7
120
219
22:13
1333
8
128
146
23:27
1407
9
132
188
26:19
1579
10
106
1143
34:05
2045
11
107
437
37:46
2266
12
102
239
39:21
2361
13
124
189
40:43
2443
10
Perä
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:41:00
67260
2522
1
104
592
4:21
261
2
108
370
7:09
429
3
116
781
11:44
704
4
115
345
14:21
861
5
114
273
18:51
1131
6
121
563
22:59
1379
7
120
219
25:38
1538
8
128
146
26:43
1603
9
132
188
27:59
1679
10
106
1143
35:07
2107
11
107
437
38:27
2307
12
102
239
40:28
2428
13
124
189
41:35
2495
18
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:57:00
68220
2583
1
104
592
4:24
264
2
108
370
7:35
455
3
116
781
13:02
782
4
115
345
15:37
937
5
114
273
18:18
1098
6
121
563
22:35
1355
7
120
219
24:26
1466
8
128
146
25:38
1538
9
132
188
27:12
1632
10
106
1143
35:13
2113
11
107
437
38:30
2310
12
102
239
41:08
2468
13
124
189
42:34
2554
37
Honkonen
Atte
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:35:00
70500
2626
1
104
592
4:06
246
2
108
370
7:12
432
3
116
781
12:39
759
4
115
345
15:58
958
5
114
273
18:06
1086
6
121
563
22:40
1360
7
120
219
24:19
1459
8
128
146
27:28
1648
9
132
188
28:40
1720
10
106
1143
37:11
2231
11
107
437
40:38
2438
12
102
239
42:05
2525
13
124
189
43:19
2599
15
Ylitalo
Aki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
18:51:00
67860
2630
1
104
592
4:05
245
2
108
370
6:41
401
3
116
781
11:34
694
4
115
345
15:20
920
5
114
273
20:05
1205
6
121
563
24:18
1458
7
120
219
25:49
1549
8
128
146
27:24
1644
9
132
188
28:34
1714
10
106
1143
35:57
2157
11
107
437
39:21
2361
12
102
239
41:26
2486
13
124
189
43:26
2606
28
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
19:17:00
69420
2669
1
104
592
4:07
247
2
108
370
7:26
446
3
116
781
13:51
831
4
115
345
15:58
958
5
114
273
18:16
1096
6
121
563
22:22
1342
7
120
219
24:33
1473
8
128
146
25:48
1548
9
132
188
30:01
1801
10
106
1143
37:57
2277
11
107
437
41:04
2464
12
102
239
42:49
2569
13
124
189
44:04
2644
36
Saramäki
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:33:00
70380
2676
1
104
592
5:52
352
2
108
370
9:03
543
3
116
781
14:15
855
4
115
345
16:59
1019
5
114
273
19:22
1162
6
121
563
24:34
1474
7
120
219
26:13
1573
8
128
146
28:04
1684
9
132
188
29:42
1782
10
106
1143
38:21
2301
11
107
437
41:48
2508
12
102
239
43:10
2590
13
124
189
44:16
2656
22
Mikander
Christopher
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:05:00
68700
2676
1
104
592
4:30
270
2
108
370
7:39
459
3
116
781
13:09
789
4
115
345
15:41
941
5
114
273
17:44
1064
6
121
563
22:15
1335
7
120
219
23:44
1424
8
128
146
25:02
1502
9
132
188
27:20
1640
10
106
1143
36:28
2188
11
107
437
40:32
2432
12
102
239
42:40
2560
13
124
189
44:10
2650
13
Saarela
Ville
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
18:47:00
67620
2701
1
104
592
4:53
293
2
108
370
7:36
456
3
116
781
13:28
808
4
115
345
16:16
976
5
114
273
19:15
1155
6
121
563
23:47
1427
7
120
219
25:54
1554
8
128
146
27:31
1651
9
132
188
29:47
1787
10
106
1143
37:58
2278
11
107
437
41:35
2495
12
102
239
43:03
2583
13
124
189
44:34
2674
2
Ojapalo
Joona
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:25:00
66300
2702
1
104
592
5:36
336
2
108
370
8:44
524
3
116
781
13:32
812
4
115
345
15:52
952
5
114
273
18:07
1087
6
121
563
22:17
1337
7
120
219
25:17
1517
8
128
146
26:43
1603
9
132
188
28:50
1730
10
106
1143
37:13
2233
11
107
437
41:05
2465
12
102
239
43:11
2591
13
124
189
44:38
2678
25
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:11:00
69060
2814
1
104
592
7:13
433
2
108
370
10:27
627
3
116
781
15:31
931
4
115
345
17:34
1054
5
114
273
19:46
1186
6
121
563
23:49
1429
7
120
219
25:14
1514
8
128
146
26:25
1585
9
132
188
32:40
1960
10
106
1143
41:05
2465
11
107
437
43:56
2636
12
102
239
45:13
2713
13
124
189
46:23
2783
38
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
19:37:00
70620
2913
1
104
592
4:09
249
2
108
370
7:42
462
3
116
781
13:08
788
4
115
345
15:46
946
5
114
273
17:56
1076
6
121
563
21:54
1314
7
120
219
23:33
1413
8
128
146
26:51
1611
9
132
188
33:31
2011
10
106
1143
41:21
2481
11
107
437
44:12
2652
12
102
239
46:47
2807
13
124
189
48:07
2887
23
Tapola
Lauri
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:07:00
68820
2959
1
104
592
4:51
291
2
108
370
7:46
466
3
116
781
14:16
856
4
115
345
17:06
1026
5
114
273
19:38
1178
6
121
563
25:20
1520
7
120
219
27:36
1656
8
128
146
29:47
1787
9
132
188
31:33
1893
10
106
1143
40:54
2454
11
107
437
44:43
2683
12
102
239
47:11
2831
13
124
189
48:52
2932
40
Reiman
Kai
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:41:00
70860
2993
1
104
592
4:03
243
2
108
370
7:38
458
3
116
781
16:17
977
4
115
345
18:24
1104
5
114
273
20:36
1236
6
121
563
25:47
1547
7
120
219
28:10
1690
8
128
146
30:13
1813
9
132
188
33:25
2005
10
106
1143
42:17
2537
11
107
437
45:51
2751
12
102
239
48:05
2885
13
124
189
49:27
2967
41
Lindqvist
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:43:00
70980
3032
1
104
592
5:05
305
2
108
370
8:31
511
3
116
781
15:02
902
4
115
345
17:55
1075
5
114
273
21:00
1260
6
121
563
26:02
1562
7
120
219
28:00
1680
8
128
146
29:45
1785
9
132
188
31:29
1889
10
106
1143
40:31
2431
11
107
437
44:29
2669
12
102
239
48:22
2902
13
124
189
50:03
3003
20
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:01:00
68460
3123
1
104
592
6:12
372
2
108
370
10:20
620
3
116
781
16:06
966
4
115
345
19:16
1156
5
114
273
21:56
1316
6
121
563
28:01
1681
7
120
219
29:50
1790
8
128
146
31:15
1875
9
132
188
33:14
1994
10
106
1143
43:59
2639
11
107
437
47:58
2878
12
102
239
49:54
2994
13
124
189
51:31
3091
39
Turunen
Markus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:39:00
70740
3223
1
104
592
5:27
327
2
108
370
9:17
557
3
116
781
17:11
1031
4
115
345
21:23
1283
5
114
273
24:08
1448
6
121
563
29:44
1784
7
120
219
31:56
1916
8
128
146
33:13
1993
9
132
188
36:31
2191
10
106
1143
46:03
2763
11
107
437
50:05
3005
12
102
239
52:03
3123
13
124
189
53:18
3198
3
Frey
Alexander
OK77
OK77
SUI
18:27:00
66420
3249
1
104
592
5:21
321
2
108
370
8:36
516
3
116
781
14:30
870
4
115
345
17:24
1044
5
114
273
20:12
1212
6
121
563
26:11
1571
7
120
219
28:08
1688
8
128
146
29:33
1773
9
132
188
36:24
2184
10
106
1143
45:25
2725
11
107
437
50:06
3006
12
102
239
51:52
3112
13
124
189
53:36
3216
34
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:29:00
70140
3529
1
104
592
5:21
321
2
108
370
9:14
554
3
116
781
15:52
952
4
115
345
20:01
1201
5
114
273
22:38
1358
6
121
563
28:53
1733
7
120
219
30:55
1855
8
128
146
33:35
2015
9
132
188
36:31
2191
10
106
1143
51:27
3087
11
107
437
55:11
3311
12
102
239
56:55
3415
13
124
189
58:22
3502
4
Koskikallio
Aleksi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
18:29:00
66540
3704
1
104
592
5:57
357
2
108
370
10:45
645
3
116
781
17:38
1058
4
115
345
21:01
1261
5
114
273
24:48
1488
6
121
563
31:11
1871
7
120
219
34:43
2083
8
128
146
36:53
2213
9
132
188
39:52
2392
10
106
1143
51:06
3066
11
107
437
56:20
3380
12
102
239
59:25
3565
13
124
189
1:01:11
3671
9
Siipola
Janne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
3866
1
104
592
6:11
371
2
108
370
9:21
561
3
116
781
15:59
959
4
115
345
25:28
1528
5
114
273
28:40
1720
6
121
563
34:09
2049
7
120
219
36:33
2193
8
128
146
38:27
2307
9
132
188
40:25
2425
10
106
1143
54:28
3268
11
107
437
59:00
3540
12
102
239
1:02:24
3744
13
124
189
1:03:57
3837
24
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:09:00
68940
DQ
1
104
592
3:16
196
2
108
370
5:35
335
3
116
781
9:29
569
4
115
345
11:35
695
5
114
273
13:26
806
6
121
563
18:11
1091
7
120
219
19:31
1171
8
128
146
20:39
1239
35
Koskela
Petri
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
19:31:00
70260
DNS
32
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
19:25:00
69900
DNS
30
Kankaanpää
Timo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
19:21:00
69660
DNS
21
Nurmiainen
Aaro
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
DNS
45
Liukkonen
Oskari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:51:00
71460
DNS
11
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DNS
6
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:33:00
66780
DNS
H35
4,5
50
Ketolainen
Juha-Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1839
1
90
282
1:37
97
2
92
144
2:39
159
3
109
813
8:03
483
4
110
296
10:14
614
5
132
322
12:41
761
6
121
206
14:31
871
7
120
219
16:23
983
8
128
146
17:33
1053
9
117
598
21:30
1290
10
122
364
23:44
1424
11
87
717
28:11
1691
12
81
111
28:51
1731
13
82
134
29:47
1787
14
124
103
30:17
1817
59
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:27:00
70020
2155
1
90
282
1:49
109
2
92
144
3:02
182
3
109
813
9:19
559
4
110
296
11:39
699
5
132
322
14:38
878
6
121
206
16:43
1003
7
120
219
18:33
1113
8
128
146
19:55
1195
9
117
598
24:40
1480
10
122
364
27:50
1670
11
87
717
32:57
1977
12
81
111
33:45
2025
13
82
134
34:52
2092
14
124
103
35:28
2128
64
Karelo
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:37:00
70620
2188
1
90
282
2:39
159
2
92
144
3:55
235
3
109
813
9:44
584
4
110
296
12:19
739
5
132
322
15:07
907
6
121
206
17:11
1031
7
120
219
18:50
1130
8
128
146
20:07
1207
9
117
598
24:30
1470
10
122
364
28:28
1708
11
87
717
33:40
2020
12
81
111
34:23
2063
13
82
134
35:28
2128
14
124
103
36:04
2164
55
Väänänen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:19:00
69540
2223
1
90
282
2:46
166
2
92
144
4:20
260
3
109
813
12:20
740
4
110
296
14:22
862
5
132
322
17:19
1039
6
121
206
19:16
1156
7
120
219
20:48
1248
8
128
146
21:55
1315
9
117
598
26:02
1562
10
122
364
28:43
1723
11
87
717
33:53
2033
12
81
111
34:32
2072
13
82
134
36:08
2168
14
124
103
36:39
2199
56
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
19:21:00
69660
2248
1
90
282
2:37
157
2
92
144
3:56
236
3
109
813
10:19
619
4
110
296
12:54
774
5
132
322
16:21
981
6
121
206
18:11
1091
7
120
219
20:37
1237
8
128
146
21:58
1318
9
117
598
26:32
1592
10
122
364
29:08
1748
11
87
717
34:32
2072
12
81
111
35:19
2119
13
82
134
36:28
2188
14
124
103
37:04
2224
62
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:33:00
70380
2497
1
90
282
1:55
115
2
92
144
3:25
205
3
109
813
10:34
634
4
110
296
13:10
790
5
132
322
16:41
1001
6
121
206
19:05
1145
7
120
219
21:14
1274
8
128
146
22:51
1371
9
117
598
28:32
1712
10
122
364
32:05
1925
11
87
717
38:12
2292
12
81
111
39:01
2341
13
82
134
40:16
2416
14
124
103
41:03
2463
63
Tölli
Tuomas
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:35:00
70500
2526
1
90
282
3:06
186
2
92
144
4:15
255
3
109
813
12:12
732
4
110
296
14:22
862
5
132
322
17:10
1030
6
121
206
22:48
1368
7
120
219
24:27
1467
8
128
146
26:30
1590
9
117
598
30:54
1854
10
122
364
33:45
2025
11
87
717
39:05
2345
12
81
111
39:55
2395
13
82
134
41:07
2467
14
124
103
41:41
2501
58
Alanko
Heikki
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:25:00
69900
2546
1
90
282
2:03
123
2
92
144
3:20
200
3
109
813
9:56
596
4
110
296
12:34
754
5
132
322
18:28
1108
6
121
206
22:28
1348
7
120
219
24:40
1480
8
128
146
26:08
1568
9
117
598
30:49
1849
10
122
364
33:30
2010
11
87
717
39:30
2370
12
81
111
40:19
2419
13
82
134
41:26
2486
14
124
103
42:03
2523
57
Helin
Tuomas
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:23:00
69780
2808
1
90
282
2:12
132
2
92
144
3:29
209
3
109
813
9:57
597
4
110
296
12:30
750
5
132
322
23:31
1411
6
121
206
25:32
1532
7
120
219
27:54
1674
8
128
146
29:44
1784
9
117
598
34:39
2079
10
122
364
37:17
2237
11
87
717
43:16
2596
12
81
111
44:14
2654
13
82
134
45:46
2746
14
124
103
46:22
2782
53
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
19:15:00
69300
2907
1
90
282
2:54
174
2
92
144
4:44
284
3
109
813
15:00
900
4
110
296
18:04
1084
5
132
322
22:10
1330
6
121
206
24:27
1467
7
120
219
26:53
1613
8
128
146
28:43
1723
9
117
598
34:15
2055
10
122
364
38:05
2285
11
87
717
44:11
2651
12
81
111
45:15
2715
13
82
134
47:01
2821
14
124
103
47:53
2873
66
Kari
Markus
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:41:00
70860
2982
1
90
282
3:27
207
2
92
144
4:51
291
3
109
813
13:58
838
4
110
296
16:33
993
5
132
322
20:04
1204
6
121
206
22:32
1352
7
120
219
25:55
1555
8
128
146
27:58
1678
9
117
598
33:18
1998
10
122
364
36:14
2174
11
87
717
43:15
2595
12
81
111
46:54
2814
13
82
134
48:22
2902
14
124
103
49:11
2951
51
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:11:00
69060
3068
1
90
282
2:29
149
2
92
144
4:05
245
3
109
813
12:26
746
4
110
296
15:30
930
5
132
322
20:21
1221
6
121
206
23:16
1396
7
120
219
25:30
1530
8
128
146
29:45
1785
9
117
598
36:16
2176
10
122
364
40:01
2401
11
87
717
47:08
2828
12
81
111
48:10
2890
13
82
134
49:55
2995
14
124
103
50:41
3041
52
Kuivalainen
Jukka
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
19:13:00
69180
3069
1
90
282
3:12
192
2
92
144
4:55
295
3
109
813
14:07
847
4
110
296
16:57
1017
5
132
322
21:08
1268
6
121
206
23:42
1422
7
120
219
27:53
1673
8
128
146
29:53
1793
9
117
598
35:48
2148
10
122
364
39:07
2347
11
87
717
47:05
2825
12
81
111
48:07
2887
13
82
134
49:43
2983
14
124
103
50:36
3036
54
Vuorensola
Pietari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:17:00
69420
3190
1
90
282
2:51
171
2
92
144
4:20
260
3
109
813
13:07
787
4
110
296
15:51
951
5
132
322
19:39
1179
6
121
206
22:40
1360
7
120
219
24:43
1483
8
128
146
26:25
1585
9
117
598
32:14
1934
10
122
364
38:10
2290
11
87
717
45:48
2748
12
81
111
47:09
2829
13
82
134
52:06
3126
14
124
103
52:44
3164
49
Kauppinen
Harri
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:07:00
68820
3234
1
90
282
4:19
259
2
92
144
5:48
348
3
109
813
13:28
808
4
110
296
17:54
1074
5
132
322
24:30
1470
6
121
206
26:55
1615
7
120
219
28:40
1720
8
128
146
30:00
1800
9
117
598
35:46
2146
10
122
364
40:49
2449
11
87
717
49:50
2990
12
81
111
51:09
3069
13
82
134
52:39
3159
14
124
103
53:28
3208
67
Stoor
Matti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:43:00
70980
3925
1
90
282
2:31
151
2
92
144
4:15
255
3
109
813
15:57
957
4
110
296
19:17
1157
5
132
322
27:39
1659
6
121
206
31:56
1916
7
120
219
39:28
2368
8
128
146
41:24
2484
9
117
598
47:05
2825
10
122
364
51:11
3071
11
87
717
1:01:31
3691
12
81
111
1:02:54
3774
13
82
134
1:04:22
3862
14
124
103
1:04:58
3898
60
Kemppainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:29:00
70140
4189
1
90
282
4:11
251
2
92
144
5:58
358
3
109
813
16:03
963
4
110
296
19:32
1172
5
132
322
34:27
2067
6
121
206
36:53
2213
7
120
219
38:55
2335
8
128
146
41:32
2492
9
117
598
48:20
2900
10
122
364
53:24
3204
11
87
717
1:06:16
3976
12
81
111
1:07:18
4038
13
82
134
1:08:34
4114
14
124
103
1:09:20
4160
61
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
19:31:00
70260
DNS
65
Ääri
Mikko
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
19:39:00
70740
DNS
H40
4,5
83
Kemppi
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:17:00
73020
1951
1
90
282
1:54
114
2
92
144
3:01
181
3
109
813
8:38
518
4
110
296
10:46
646
5
132
322
13:29
809
6
121
206
15:25
925
7
120
219
17:14
1034
8
128
146
18:27
1107
9
117
598
22:30
1350
10
122
364
25:06
1506
11
87
717
29:53
1793
12
81
111
30:36
1836
13
82
134
31:31
1891
14
124
103
32:04
1924
72
Hillo
Kari
Downtown65
Downtown 65
FIN
19:55:00
71700
2040
1
90
282
1:45
105
2
92
144
2:52
172
3
109
813
8:32
512
4
110
296
10:57
657
5
132
322
13:55
835
6
121
206
15:37
937
7
120
219
17:41
1061
8
128
146
18:55
1135
9
117
598
23:05
1385
10
122
364
25:23
1523
11
87
717
30:11
1811
12
81
111
31:02
1862
13
82
134
33:04
1984
14
124
103
33:34
2014
69
Mäkelä
Tomi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:49:00
71340
2101
1
90
282
1:49
109
2
92
144
2:59
179
3
109
813
8:46
526
4
110
296
11:04
664
5
132
322
14:35
875
6
121
206
16:18
978
7
120
219
18:51
1131
8
128
146
20:17
1217
9
117
598
24:08
1448
10
122
364
26:45
1605
11
87
717
32:00
1920
12
81
111
32:51
1971
13
82
134
34:02
2042
14
124
103
34:37
2077
78
Airila
Markus
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
20:07:00
72420
2119
1
90
282
2:00
120
2
92
144
3:02
182
3
109
813
8:00
480
4
110
296
10:12
612
5
132
322
14:04
844
6
121
206
15:44
944
7
120
219
17:14
1034
8
128
146
18:24
1104
9
117
598
21:54
1314
10
122
364
25:14
1514
11
87
717
29:18
1758
12
81
111
32:12
1932
13
82
134
34:21
2061
14
124
103
34:54
2094
81
Aumo
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:13:00
72780
2293
1
90
282
2:13
133
2
92
144
3:44
224
3
109
813
10:30
630
4
110
296
13:07
787
5
132
322
16:03
963
6
121
206
18:00
1080
7
120
219
20:04
1204
8
128
146
21:26
1286
9
117
598
26:32
1592
10
122
364
29:13
1753
11
87
717
35:10
2110
12
81
111
35:59
2159
13
82
134
37:04
2224
14
124
103
37:44
2264
88
Johansson
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:27:00
73620
2370
1
90
282
2:39
159
2
92
144
3:51
231
3
109
813
10:10
610
4
110
296
12:43
763
5
132
322
17:00
1020
6
121
206
18:49
1129
7
120
219
21:13
1273
8
128
146
22:39
1359
9
117
598
27:07
1627
10
122
364
30:05
1805
11
87
717
36:13
2173
12
81
111
37:10
2230
13
82
134
38:13
2293
14
124
103
38:56
2336
74
Maisala
Tuomas
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:59:00
71940
2371
1
90
282
2:12
132
2
92
144
3:24
204
3
109
813
8:53
533
4
110
296
11:24
684
5
132
322
15:45
945
6
121
206
18:30
1110
7
120
219
20:09
1209
8
128
146
21:43
1303
9
117
598
28:04
1684
10
122
364
30:30
1830
11
87
717
36:33
2193
12
81
111
37:22
2242
13
82
134
38:31
2311
14
124
103
39:07
2347
73
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:57:00
71820
2488
1
90
282
2:50
170
2
92
144
4:17
257
3
109
813
11:00
660
4
110
296
15:47
947
5
132
322
18:42
1122
6
121
206
20:38
1238
7
120
219
22:26
1346
8
128
146
24:23
1463
9
117
598
28:48
1728
10
122
364
31:50
1910
11
87
717
38:12
2292
12
81
111
39:15
2355
13
82
134
40:24
2424
14
124
103
41:03
2463
76
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:03:00
72180
2499
1
90
282
2:08
128
2
92
144
3:24
204
3
109
813
10:26
626
4
110
296
13:21
801
5
132
322
16:18
978
6
121
206
18:33
1113
7
120
219
20:41
1241
8
128
146
22:18
1338
9
117
598
27:02
1622
10
122
364
31:13
1873
11
87
717
36:55
2215
12
81
111
37:50
2270
13
82
134
40:25
2425
14
124
103
41:05
2465
80
Tamminen
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
20:11:00
72660
3023
1
90
282
2:19
139
2
92
144
3:47
227
3
109
813
12:23
743
4
110
296
15:29
929
5
132
322
20:03
1203
6
121
206
23:56
1436
7
120
219
26:31
1591
8
128
146
28:20
1700
9
117
598
34:44
2084
10
122
364
39:13
2353
11
87
717
46:37
2797
12
81
111
47:39
2859
13
82
134
49:11
2951
14
124
103
49:53
2993
84
Laimio
Jussi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
20:19:00
73140
3064
1
90
282
3:37
217
2
92
144
4:57
297
3
109
813
17:15
1035
4
110
296
19:28
1168
5
132
322
22:36
1356
6
121
206
24:45
1485
7
120
219
27:03
1623
8
128
146
28:37
1717
9
117
598
34:27
2067
10
122
364
38:10
2290
11
87
717
47:11
2831
12
81
111
48:19
2899
13
82
134
50:08
3008
14
124
103
50:38
3038
89
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:29:00
73740
3067
1
90
282
2:36
156
2
92
144
3:50
230
3
109
813
12:27
747
4
110
296
15:08
908
5
132
322
21:32
1292
6
121
206
23:55
1435
7
120
219
25:51
1551
8
128
146
27:37
1657
9
117
598
32:15
1935
10
122
364
37:28
2248
11
87
717
47:45
2865
12
81
111
48:46
2926
13
82
134
50:02
3002
14
124
103
50:39
3039
77
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:05:00
72300
3156
1
90
282
4:09
249
2
92
144
5:30
330
3
109
813
12:14
734
4
110
296
15:36
936
5
132
322
19:10
1150
6
121
206
21:10
1270
7
120
219
23:08
1388
8
128
146
32:42
1962
9
117
598
37:42
2262
10
122
364
41:48
2508
11
87
717
49:03
2943
12
81
111
49:58
2998
13
82
134
51:21
3081
14
124
103
52:04
3124
87
Eteläaho
Marko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
20:25:00
73500
3208
1
90
282
4:03
243
2
92
144
5:53
353
3
109
813
14:23
863
4
110
296
17:20
1040
5
132
322
21:41
1301
6
121
206
24:09
1449
7
120
219
28:27
1707
8
128
146
30:16
1816
9
117
598
36:33
2193
10
122
364
41:35
2495
11
87
717
49:36
2976
12
81
111
50:34
3034
13
82
134
52:13
3133
14
124
103
52:55
3175
82
Rekonen
Janne
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:15:00
72900
3333
1
90
282
3:31
211
2
92
144
5:04
304
3
109
813
13:54
834
4
110
296
17:26
1046
5
132
322
23:21
1401
6
121
206
26:31
1591
7
120
219
29:58
1798
8
128
146
32:02
1922
9
117
598
39:13
2353
10
122
364
42:52
2572
11
87
717
51:03
3063
12
81
111
52:22
3142
13
82
134
54:11
3251
14
124
103
55:00
3300
71
Hyvärinen
Pietari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:53:00
71580
3392
1
90
282
3:11
191
2
92
144
4:46
286
3
109
813
16:20
980
4
110
296
19:53
1193
5
132
322
24:25
1465
6
121
206
26:42
1602
7
120
219
29:10
1750
8
128
146
31:03
1863
9
117
598
36:59
2219
10
122
364
45:36
2736
11
87
717
53:05
3185
12
81
111
54:22
3262
13
82
134
55:33
3333
14
124
103
56:09
3369
75
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:01:00
72060
3498
1
90
282
5:33
333
2
92
144
7:21
441
3
109
813
17:26
1046
4
110
296
21:09
1269
5
132
322
25:33
1533
6
121
206
30:37
1837
7
120
219
33:15
1995
8
128
146
34:40
2080
9
117
598
41:26
2486
10
122
364
45:50
2750
11
87
717
53:56
3236
12
81
111
55:02
3302
13
82
134
57:06
3426
14
124
103
57:55
3475
79
Miettinen
Sami
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:09:00
72540
4435
1
90
282
3:54
234
2
92
144
6:14
374
3
109
813
19:51
1191
4
110
296
24:41
1481
5
132
322
31:48
1908
6
121
206
34:55
2095
7
120
219
38:04
2284
8
128
146
40:27
2427
9
117
598
48:44
2924
10
122
364
58:25
3505
11
87
717
1:08:00
4080
12
81
111
1:09:14
4154
13
82
134
1:12:18
4338
14
124
103
1:13:22
4402
85
Aho
Jarmo
Kerkesix
Kerkesix
FIN
20:21:00
73260
DNF
70
Närvä
Marko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:51:00
71460
DNS
90
Ovaskainen
Mika
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:30:00
73800
DNF
86
Niemelä
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:23:00
73380
DNS
H45
4,3
113
Loukkalahti
Marko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
20:00:00
72000
1607
1
104
596
4:10
250
2
119
860
9:24
564
3
116
299
11:07
667
4
114
460
14:03
843
5
110
107
15:12
912
6
118
435
17:59
1079
7
117
77
18:25
1105
8
84
598
22:17
1337
9
83
414
24:29
1469
10
82
236
25:55
1555
11
124
103
26:24
1584
110
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:54:00
71640
1615
1
104
596
4:12
252
2
119
860
9:36
576
3
116
299
11:21
681
4
114
460
14:09
849
5
110
107
14:59
899
6
118
435
17:52
1072
7
117
77
18:23
1103
8
84
598
22:12
1332
9
83
414
24:33
1473
10
82
236
25:57
1557
11
124
103
26:32
1592
115
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:04:00
72240
1646
1
104
596
4:00
240
2
119
860
9:28
568
3
116
299
11:20
680
4
114
460
14:25
865
5
110
107
15:17
917
6
118
435
18:22
1102
7
117
77
18:51
1131
8
84
598
22:30
1350
9
83
414
24:56
1496
10
82
236
26:24
1584
11
124
103
27:01
1621
97
Pavilainen
Alexei
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:28:00
70080
1716
1
104
596
4:20
260
2
119
860
10:37
637
3
116
299
12:20
740
4
114
460
15:19
919
5
110
107
16:25
985
6
118
435
19:21
1161
7
117
77
19:54
1194
8
84
598
23:42
1422
9
83
414
25:57
1557
10
82
236
27:43
1663
11
124
103
28:13
1693
126
Virtanen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:26:00
73560
1717
1
104
596
4:03
243
2
119
860
9:48
588
3
116
299
11:49
709
4
114
460
14:47
887
5
110
107
15:51
951
6
118
435
18:41
1121
7
117
77
19:13
1153
8
84
598
23:06
1386
9
83
414
26:11
1571
10
82
236
27:42
1662
11
124
103
28:14
1694
91
Laitamäki
Jari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1732
1
104
596
4:04
244
2
119
860
9:19
559
3
116
299
11:16
676
4
114
460
14:58
898
5
110
107
16:02
962
6
118
435
18:58
1138
7
117
77
19:32
1172
8
84
598
23:30
1410
9
83
414
25:52
1552
10
82
236
27:52
1672
11
124
103
28:26
1706
95
Ahtiainen
Akseli
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1737
1
104
596
4:06
246
2
119
860
9:48
588
3
116
299
11:35
695
4
114
460
14:55
895
5
110
107
15:59
959
6
118
435
18:50
1130
7
117
77
19:21
1161
8
84
598
23:31
1411
9
83
414
25:52
1552
10
82
236
27:50
1670
11
124
103
28:29
1709
107
Boström
Mikael
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:48:00
71280
1753
1
104
596
4:44
284
2
119
860
10:39
639
3
116
299
12:32
752
4
114
460
15:39
939
5
110
107
16:30
990
6
118
435
20:08
1208
7
117
77
20:37
1237
8
84
598
24:15
1455
9
83
414
26:34
1594
10
82
236
28:14
1694
11
124
103
28:49
1729
114
Loukkalahti
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
20:02:00
72120
1836
1
104
596
4:38
278
2
119
860
10:50
650
3
116
299
12:53
773
4
114
460
16:21
981
5
110
107
17:20
1040
6
118
435
20:25
1225
7
117
77
20:56
1256
8
84
598
24:54
1494
9
83
414
27:31
1651
10
82
236
29:33
1773
11
124
103
30:08
1808
122
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:18:00
73080
1845
1
104
596
4:30
270
2
119
860
11:13
673
3
116
299
13:03
783
4
114
460
16:38
998
5
110
107
17:35
1055
6
118
435
20:44
1244
7
117
77
21:15
1275
8
84
598
25:49
1549
9
83
414
28:15
1695
10
82
236
29:48
1788
11
124
103
30:22
1822
108
Metsäranta
Arto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:50:00
71400
1864
1
104
596
4:13
253
2
119
860
11:05
665
3
116
299
13:06
786
4
114
460
16:40
1000
5
110
107
17:47
1067
6
118
435
20:59
1259
7
117
77
21:30
1290
8
84
598
26:09
1569
9
83
414
28:37
1717
10
82
236
30:03
1803
11
124
103
30:38
1838
92
Suominen
Manne
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:18:00
69480
1927
1
104
596
4:22
262
2
119
860
9:47
587
3
116
299
11:40
700
4
114
460
14:56
896
5
110
107
16:22
982
6
118
435
20:53
1253
7
117
77
21:21
1281
8
84
598
26:25
1585
9
83
414
29:29
1769
10
82
236
31:05
1865
11
124
103
31:39
1899
98
Kivilaakso
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:30:00
70200
1974
1
104
596
4:12
252
2
119
860
11:55
715
3
116
299
13:55
835
4
114
460
17:42
1062
5
110
107
18:45
1125
6
118
435
21:47
1307
7
117
77
22:20
1340
8
84
598
26:32
1592
9
83
414
28:53
1733
10
82
236
31:54
1914
11
124
103
32:28
1948
120
Skinnari
Juha
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:14:00
72840
2007
1
104
596
4:49
289
2
119
860
10:48
648
3
116
299
13:16
796
4
114
460
17:39
1059
5
110
107
18:48
1128
6
118
435
22:06
1326
7
117
77
22:40
1360
8
84
598
28:03
1683
9
83
414
30:42
1842
10
82
236
32:23
1943
11
124
103
33:01
1981
105
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:44:00
71040
2044
1
104
596
4:55
295
2
119
860
11:40
700
3
116
299
13:45
825
4
114
460
17:21
1041
5
110
107
18:30
1110
6
118
435
21:51
1311
7
117
77
22:25
1345
8
84
598
27:23
1643
9
83
414
30:54
1854
10
82
236
32:49
1969
11
124
103
33:31
2011
93
Sukselainen
Simo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:20:00
69600
2053
1
104
596
5:59
359
2
119
860
12:35
755
3
116
299
14:39
879
4
114
460
18:03
1083
5
110
107
19:11
1151
6
118
435
22:28
1348
7
117
77
23:03
1383
8
84
598
27:52
1672
9
83
414
31:26
1886
10
82
236
33:01
1981
11
124
103
33:42
2022
102
Freeman
Joni
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
19:38:00
70680
2062
1
104
596
6:32
392
2
119
860
12:05
725
3
116
299
13:52
832
4
114
460
16:45
1005
5
110
107
17:51
1071
6
118
435
20:57
1257
7
117
77
21:30
1290
8
84
598
26:05
1565
9
83
414
30:53
1853
10
82
236
33:23
2003
11
124
103
33:57
2037
109
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:52:00
71520
2139
1
104
596
4:53
293
2
119
860
12:19
739
3
116
299
14:15
855
4
114
460
18:11
1091
5
110
107
20:49
1249
6
118
435
25:08
1508
7
117
77
25:36
1536
8
84
598
30:21
1821
9
83
414
32:50
1970
10
82
236
34:33
2073
11
124
103
35:10
2110
117
Toivanen
Samuli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
20:08:00
72480
2169
1
104
596
4:50
290
2
119
860
11:46
706
3
116
299
14:02
842
4
114
460
17:32
1052
5
110
107
19:50
1190
6
118
435
23:18
1398
7
117
77
23:56
1436
8
84
598
28:48
1728
9
83
414
31:53
1913
10
82
236
34:55
2095
11
124
103
35:39
2139
116
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:06:00
72360
2172
1
104
596
6:15
375
2
119
860
12:49
769
3
116
299
15:19
919
4
114
460
19:02
1142
5
110
107
22:08
1328
6
118
435
25:25
1525
7
117
77
25:55
1555
8
84
598
30:27
1827
9
83
414
33:15
1995
10
82
236
35:09
2109
11
124
103
35:44
2144
111
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:56:00
71760
2221
1
104
596
10:10
610
2
119
860
16:15
975
3
116
299
18:31
1111
4
114
460
22:08
1328
5
110
107
23:23
1403
6
118
435
26:30
1590
7
117
77
27:02
1622
8
84
598
31:28
1888
9
83
414
34:23
2063
10
82
236
35:55
2155
11
124
103
36:31
2191
101
Mäntylä
Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:36:00
70560
2250
1
104
596
5:20
320
2
119
860
13:36
816
3
116
299
15:47
947
4
114
460
19:00
1140
5
110
107
21:28
1288
6
118
435
26:32
1592
7
117
77
26:53
1613
8
84
598
31:32
1892
9
83
414
34:52
2092
10
82
236
36:35
2195
11
124
103
37:05
2225
129
Rajala
Marko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:32:00
73920
2348
1
104
596
4:46
286
2
119
860
16:18
978
3
116
299
18:39
1119
4
114
460
22:25
1345
5
110
107
23:56
1436
6
118
435
27:30
1650
7
117
77
28:17
1697
8
84
598
32:49
1969
9
83
414
36:02
2162
10
82
236
38:00
2280
11
124
103
38:43
2323
100
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:34:00
70440
2372
1
104
596
4:54
294
2
119
860
12:04
724
3
116
299
14:30
870
4
114
460
21:05
1265
5
110
107
22:19
1339
6
118
435
27:26
1646
7
117
77
27:57
1677
8
84
598
33:45
2025
9
83
414
36:50
2210
10
82
236
38:41
2321
11
124
103
39:11
2351
127
Viskari
Jukka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
20:28:00
73680
2407
1
104
596
3:53
233
2
119
860
9:44
584
3
116
299
11:36
696
4
114
460
16:29
989
5
110
107
20:48
1248
6
118
435
28:27
1707
7
117
77
29:05
1745
8
84
598
33:47
2027
9
83
414
37:15
2235
10
82
236
38:58
2338
11
124
103
39:37
2377
104
Heikura
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:42:00
70920
2526
1
104
596
5:24
324
2
119
860
13:29
809
3
116
299
15:39
939
4
114
460
21:16
1276
5
110
107
22:38
1358
6
118
435
26:16
1576
7
117
77
26:48
1608
8
84
598
35:35
2135
9
83
414
38:19
2299
10
82
236
41:07
2467
11
124
103
41:40
2500
96
Pitkänen
Jaakko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:26:00
69960
2619
1
104
596
6:09
369
2
119
860
12:38
758
3
116
299
14:48
888
4
114
460
24:35
1475
5
110
107
25:59
1559
6
118
435
31:08
1868
7
117
77
31:50
1910
8
84
598
37:16
2236
9
83
414
40:29
2429
10
82
236
42:29
2549
11
124
103
43:12
2592
106
Havento
Jukka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
19:46:00
71160
2798
1
104
596
10:03
603
2
119
860
20:31
1231
3
116
299
23:32
1412
4
114
460
27:39
1659
5
110
107
28:47
1727
6
118
435
31:49
1909
7
117
77
32:21
1941
8
84
598
38:21
2301
9
83
414
44:28
2668
10
82
236
45:47
2747
11
124
103
46:15
2775
125
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:24:00
73440
2993
1
104
596
5:05
305
2
119
860
13:32
812
3
116
299
15:46
946
4
114
460
25:57
1557
5
110
107
27:13
1633
6
118
435
34:20
2060
7
117
77
35:01
2101
8
84
598
41:50
2510
9
83
414
46:26
2786
10
82
236
48:29
2909
11
124
103
49:16
2956
99
Latvala
Marko
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
19:32:00
70320
3070
1
104
596
6:22
382
2
119
860
14:09
849
3
116
299
16:42
1002
4
114
460
26:23
1583
5
110
107
28:12
1692
6
118
435
33:47
2027
7
117
77
34:28
2068
8
84
598
44:21
2661
9
83
414
47:02
2822
10
82
236
49:34
2974
11
124
103
50:40
3040
94
Metso
Kim
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:22:00
69720
3080
1
104
596
6:48
408
2
119
860
17:35
1055
3
116
299
21:00
1260
4
114
460
26:46
1606
5
110
107
28:30
1710
6
118
435
34:06
2046
7
117
77
35:06
2106
8
84
598
42:02
2522
9
83
414
46:59
2819
10
82
236
49:36
2976
11
124
103
50:40
3040
119
Soikkeli
Lauri
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
20:12:00
72720
3152
1
104
596
7:47
467
2
119
860
17:15
1035
3
116
299
20:01
1201
4
114
460
24:59
1499
5
110
107
27:02
1622
6
118
435
33:38
2018
7
117
77
34:16
2056
8
84
598
43:57
2637
9
83
414
47:42
2862
10
82
236
50:58
3058
11
124
103
51:54
3114
112
Kyckling
Kai
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:58:00
71880
3281
1
104
596
8:06
486
2
119
860
15:46
946
3
116
299
18:46
1126
4
114
460
26:09
1569
5
110
107
28:02
1682
6
118
435
32:17
1937
7
117
77
33:12
1992
8
84
598
38:42
2322
9
83
414
50:19
3019
10
82
236
53:30
3210
11
124
103
54:13
3253
103
Raitola
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:40:00
70800
4169
1
104
596
8:32
512
2
119
860
23:27
1407
3
116
299
26:58
1618
4
114
460
37:52
2272
5
110
107
40:18
2418
6
118
435
48:12
2892
7
117
77
49:13
2953
8
84
598
58:16
3496
9
83
414
1:03:16
3796
10
82
236
1:07:17
4037
11
124
103
1:08:42
4122
128
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:30:00
73800
DNS
118
Taskila
Sakari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
20:10:00
72600
DNF
1
104
596
6:07
367
4
114
460
18:45
1125
124
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
20:22:00
73320
DNS
121
Palmen
Henrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:16:00
72960
DNS
123
Forsblom
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
20:20:00
73200
DNS
H50
3,9
155
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1653
1
92
417
2:21
141
2
108
658
6:26
386
3
109
280
8:10
490
4
114
299
10:19
619
5
110
107
11:15
675
6
117
489
15:08
908
7
101
658
19:38
1178
8
85
562
24:55
1495
9
102
176
26:05
1565
10
124
189
27:09
1629
151
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1804
1
92
417
2:59
179
2
108
658
8:50
530
3
109
280
10:43
643
4
114
299
12:51
771
5
110
107
13:50
830
6
117
489
17:26
1046
7
101
658
22:13
1333
8
85
562
26:37
1597
9
102
176
28:07
1687
10
124
189
29:37
1777
152
Ylä-Oijala
Pasi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1818
1
92
417
2:54
174
2
108
658
8:50
530
3
109
280
10:45
645
4
114
299
12:59
779
5
110
107
14:06
846
6
117
489
17:58
1078
7
101
658
22:41
1361
8
85
562
27:00
1620
9
102
176
28:35
1715
10
124
189
29:53
1793
159
Rantala
Mika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1824
1
92
417
2:46
166
2
108
658
8:16
496
3
109
280
10:04
604
4
114
299
12:20
740
5
110
107
13:34
814
6
117
489
17:02
1022
7
101
658
22:38
1358
8
85
562
26:57
1617
9
102
176
28:34
1714
10
124
189
29:56
1796
141
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1917
1
92
417
3:11
191
2
108
658
8:10
490
3
109
280
10:00
600
4
114
299
12:12
732
5
110
107
14:54
894
6
117
489
19:40
1180
7
101
658
24:14
1454
8
85
562
28:23
1703
9
102
176
30:15
1815
10
124
189
31:29
1889
133
Kulmala
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:35:00
66900
1982
1
92
417
3:13
193
2
108
658
8:50
530
3
109
280
10:46
646
4
114
299
13:06
786
5
110
107
14:12
852
6
117
489
18:21
1101
7
101
658
23:50
1430
8
85
562
28:44
1724
9
102
176
31:00
1860
10
124
189
32:31
1951
156
Koivisto
Ari-Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:21:00
69660
2023
1
92
417
2:59
179
2
108
658
9:21
561
3
109
280
11:48
708
4
114
299
14:08
848
5
110
107
15:45
945
6
117
489
20:10
1210
7
101
658
25:12
1512
8
85
562
29:30
1770
9
102
176
31:04
1864
10
124
189
33:17
1997
131
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:31:00
66660
2049
1
92
417
3:00
180
2
108
658
9:17
557
3
109
280
11:35
695
4
114
299
15:26
926
5
110
107
16:49
1009
6
117
489
20:26
1226
7
101
658
26:16
1576
8
85
562
30:40
1840
9
102
176
32:12
1932
10
124
189
33:40
2020
154
Kuuluvainen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:17:00
69420
2071
1
92
417
3:02
182
2
108
658
9:19
559
3
109
280
11:29
689
4
114
299
14:17
857
5
110
107
15:26
926
6
117
489
20:25
1225
7
101
658
26:00
1560
8
85
562
31:04
1864
9
102
176
32:39
1959
10
124
189
34:03
2043
149
Hilo
Kai
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:07:00
68820
2082
1
92
417
3:12
192
2
108
658
9:37
577
3
109
280
11:50
710
4
114
299
14:49
889
5
110
107
16:22
982
6
117
489
20:52
1252
7
101
658
26:26
1586
8
85
562
30:54
1854
9
102
176
32:39
1959
10
124
189
34:12
2052
139
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:47:00
67620
2096
1
92
417
3:05
185
2
108
658
9:58
598
3
109
280
11:59
719
4
114
299
14:48
888
5
110
107
16:01
961
6
117
489
20:01
1201
7
101
658
25:47
1547
8
85
562
31:07
1867
9
102
176
33:09
1989
10
124
189
34:31
2071
146
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
2100
1
92
417
3:09
189
2
108
658
9:27
567
3
109
280
11:38
698
4
114
299
15:15
915
5
110
107
16:16
976
6
117
489
20:14
1214
7
101
658
26:02
1562
8
85
562
31:30
1890
9
102
176
33:11
1991
10
124
189
34:32
2072
148
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:05:00
68700
2176
1
92
417
3:15
195
2
108
658
8:45
525
3
109
280
10:57
657
4
114
299
14:34
874
5
110
107
15:46
946
6
117
489
23:08
1388
7
101
658
27:50
1670
8
85
562
32:34
1954
9
102
176
34:12
2052
10
124
189
35:42
2142
147
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:03:00
68580
2285
1
92
417
3:00
180
2
108
658
7:54
474
3
109
280
9:51
591
4
114
299
12:22
742
5
110
107
15:24
924
6
117
489
24:41
1481
7
101
658
29:44
1784
8
85
562
34:36
2076
9
102
176
36:08
2168
10
124
189
37:38
2258
136
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
2333
1
92
417
3:42
222
2
108
658
10:23
623
3
109
280
12:42
762
4
114
299
15:22
922
5
110
107
16:39
999
6
117
489
21:03
1263
7
101
658
27:51
1671
8
85
562
33:49
2029
9
102
176
35:33
2133
10
124
189
38:18
2298
140
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
2336
1
92
417
3:57
237
2
108
658
10:47
647
3
109
280
13:27
807
4
114
299
16:17
977
5
110
107
17:58
1078
6
117
489
23:00
1380
7
101
658
29:45
1785
8
85
562
35:04
2104
9
102
176
36:45
2205
10
124
189
38:21
2301
130
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
2337
1
92
417
3:49
229
2
108
658
10:53
653
3
109
280
13:23
803
4
114
299
16:24
984
5
110
107
17:42
1062
6
117
489
22:32
1352
7
101
658
29:06
1746
8
85
562
34:49
2089
9
102
176
36:49
2209
10
124
189
38:27
2307
132
Heikkinen
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:33:00
66780
2360
1
92
417
3:35
215
2
108
658
10:20
620
3
109
280
12:43
763
4
114
299
15:20
920
5
110
107
16:33
993
6
117
489
22:50
1370
7
101
658
29:46
1786
8
85
562
35:01
2101
9
102
176
37:01
2221
10
124
189
38:51
2331
143
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
2370
1
92
417
3:10
190
2
108
658
9:37
577
3
109
280
11:42
702
4
114
299
21:08
1268
5
110
107
21:58
1318
6
117
489
25:56
1556
7
101
658
30:37
1837
8
85
562
35:23
2123
9
102
176
37:08
2228
10
124
189
39:03
2343
144
Varmavuo
Seppo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:57:00
68220
2500
1
92
417
4:23
263
2
108
658
12:19
739
3
109
280
15:10
910
4
114
299
18:35
1115
5
110
107
19:56
1196
6
117
489
24:22
1462
7
101
658
31:02
1862
8
85
562
36:30
2190
9
102
176
39:26
2366
10
124
189
41:14
2474
157
Antikainen
Jarmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
19:23:00
69780
2511
1
92
417
3:49
229
2
108
658
10:42
642
3
109
280
13:27
807
4
114
299
16:29
989
5
110
107
17:52
1072
6
117
489
22:25
1345
7
101
658
30:26
1826
8
85
562
38:08
2288
9
102
176
39:46
2386
10
124
189
41:21
2481
150
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
2550
1
92
417
3:39
219
2
108
658
9:02
542
3
109
280
11:15
675
4
114
299
13:48
828
5
110
107
18:10
1090
6
117
489
22:57
1377
7
101
658
29:54
1794
8
85
562
34:14
2054
9
102
176
39:38
2378
10
124
189
42:03
2523
135
Söderström
Martin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
2571
1
92
417
3:52
232
2
108
658
11:37
697
3
109
280
14:06
846
4
114
299
19:40
1180
5
110
107
21:02
1262
6
117
489
25:42
1542
7
101
658
31:53
1913
8
85
562
37:56
2276
9
102
176
40:44
2444
10
124
189
42:23
2543
145
Lönnfeldt
Erik
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:59:00
68340
2605
1
92
417
3:43
223
2
108
658
11:00
660
3
109
280
13:28
808
4
114
299
16:31
991
5
110
107
17:52
1072
6
117
489
25:42
1542
7
101
658
32:53
1973
8
85
562
39:02
2342
9
102
176
41:03
2463
10
124
189
42:55
2575
153
Norrbacka
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:15:00
69300
2637
1
92
417
5:06
306
2
108
658
13:11
791
3
109
280
16:00
960
4
114
299
19:10
1150
5
110
107
20:55
1255
6
117
489
26:38
1598
7
101
658
33:18
1998
8
85
562
39:18
2358
9
102
176
41:21
2481
10
124
189
43:26
2606
134
Karling
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
2686
1
92
417
7:38
458
2
108
658
14:10
850
3
109
280
16:32
992
4
114
299
19:24
1164
5
110
107
20:33
1233
6
117
489
26:27
1587
7
101
658
33:15
1995
8
85
562
40:29
2429
9
102
176
42:36
2556
10
124
189
44:21
2661
142
Ijas
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:53:00
67980
2734
1
92
417
4:01
241
2
108
658
11:18
678
3
109
280
13:50
830
4
114
299
16:48
1008
5
110
107
19:26
1166
6
117
489
25:43
1543
7
101
658
32:34
1954
8
85
562
37:48
2268
9
102
176
43:20
2600
10
124
189
45:07
2707
138
Mikkola
Sakari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
2834
1
92
417
4:19
259
2
108
658
12:24
744
3
109
280
15:58
958
4
114
299
19:14
1154
5
110
107
21:01
1261
6
117
489
26:02
1562
7
101
658
33:20
2000
8
85
562
42:50
2570
9
102
176
44:48
2688
10
124
189
46:43
2803
158
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
19:25:00
69900
2942
1
92
417
5:04
304
2
108
658
14:35
875
3
109
280
17:29
1049
4
114
299
21:00
1260
5
110
107
22:38
1358
6
117
489
28:09
1689
7
101
658
37:07
2227
8
85
562
43:32
2612
9
102
176
46:02
2762
10
124
189
48:28
2908
137
Pajuoja
Vesa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:43:00
67380
3275
1
92
417
4:47
287
2
108
658
14:14
854
3
109
280
17:52
1072
4
114
299
22:28
1348
5
110
107
24:54
1494
6
117
489
31:03
1863
7
101
658
43:29
2609
8
85
562
49:28
2968
9
102
176
51:41
3101
10
124
189
53:58
3238
160
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
19:29:00
70140
3305
1
92
417
5:08
308
2
108
658
17:28
1048
3
109
280
21:07
1267
4
114
299
25:21
1521
5
110
107
28:46
1726
6
117
489
34:09
2049
7
101
658
43:41
2621
8
85
562
49:44
2984
9
102
176
52:11
3131
10
124
189
54:30
3270
H55
3,4
166
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1650
1
94
590
4:28
268
2
95
298
7:04
424
3
125
101
7:56
476
4
109
394
10:55
655
5
118
396
14:21
861
6
122
415
17:52
1072
7
87
717
23:45
1425
8
102
99
24:41
1481
9
82
192
26:17
1577
10
124
103
27:00
1620
173
Kuusinen
Mikko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1663
1
94
590
4:37
277
2
95
298
7:22
442
3
125
101
8:15
495
4
109
394
11:03
663
5
118
396
14:27
867
6
122
415
17:39
1059
7
87
717
23:59
1439
8
102
99
25:00
1500
9
82
192
26:40
1600
10
124
103
27:18
1638
178
Ahvonen
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1777
1
94
590
4:25
265
2
95
298
7:27
447
3
125
101
8:26
506
4
109
394
11:29
689
5
118
396
15:18
918
6
122
415
20:28
1228
7
87
717
25:52
1552
8
102
99
26:43
1603
9
82
192
28:33
1713
10
124
103
29:10
1750
171
Sorri
Esko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1887
1
94
590
4:43
283
2
95
298
8:30
510
3
125
101
9:25
565
4
109
394
13:06
786
5
118
396
17:14
1034
6
122
415
20:34
1234
7
87
717
26:55
1615
8
102
99
27:52
1672
9
82
192
30:20
1820
10
124
103
30:58
1858
165
Pietarinen
Juha
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1895
1
94
590
5:03
303
2
95
298
7:44
464
3
125
101
8:45
525
4
109
394
12:31
751
5
118
396
18:10
1090
6
122
415
21:52
1312
7
87
717
27:23
1643
8
102
99
28:35
1715
9
82
192
30:23
1823
10
124
103
31:05
1865
168
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1975
1
94
590
4:35
275
2
95
298
7:10
430
3
125
101
8:09
489
4
109
394
14:14
854
5
118
396
18:48
1128
6
122
415
22:14
1334
7
87
717
28:03
1683
8
102
99
29:09
1749
9
82
192
31:40
1900
10
124
103
32:22
1942
163
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
2008
1
94
590
5:07
307
2
95
298
7:50
470
3
125
101
9:00
540
4
109
394
12:40
760
5
118
396
16:52
1012
6
122
415
20:50
1250
7
87
717
27:01
1621
8
102
99
29:03
1743
9
82
192
32:14
1934
10
124
103
32:58
1978
176
Heinonen
Kari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19:21:00
69660
2021
1
94
590
5:52
352
2
95
298
8:59
539
3
125
101
9:49
589
4
109
394
16:11
971
5
118
396
20:06
1206
6
122
415
24:34
1474
7
87
717
29:56
1796
8
102
99
30:50
1850
9
82
192
32:34
1954
10
124
103
33:13
1993
164
Kaskilahti
Hannu
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
18:57:00
68220
2028
1
94
590
5:29
329
2
95
298
8:19
499
3
125
101
9:18
558
4
109
394
13:09
789
5
118
396
17:54
1074
6
122
415
21:50
1310
7
87
717
29:08
1748
8
102
99
30:43
1843
9
82
192
32:36
1956
10
124
103
33:18
1998
172
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:13:00
69180
2034
1
94
590
6:36
396
2
95
298
9:21
561
3
125
101
10:13
613
4
109
394
12:58
778
5
118
396
16:23
983
6
122
415
19:42
1182
7
87
717
29:21
1761
8
102
99
30:17
1817
9
82
192
32:47
1967
10
124
103
33:23
2003
179
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:27:00
70020
2048
1
94
590
5:32
332
2
95
298
8:42
522
3
125
101
9:55
595
4
109
394
13:50
830
5
118
396
18:06
1086
6
122
415
22:45
1365
7
87
717
28:39
1719
8
102
99
29:55
1795
9
82
192
32:45
1965
10
124
103
33:35
2015
167
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
2092
1
94
590
5:45
345
2
95
298
9:00
540
3
125
101
10:09
609
4
109
394
14:07
847
5
118
396
18:39
1119
6
122
415
22:53
1373
7
87
717
29:45
1785
8
102
99
31:04
1864
9
82
192
33:30
2010
10
124
103
34:19
2059
162
Kaasalainen
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
2124
1
94
590
5:41
341
2
95
298
9:20
560
3
125
101
10:33
633
4
109
394
14:36
876
5
118
396
18:58
1138
6
122
415
22:58
1378
7
87
717
29:18
1758
8
102
99
30:45
1845
9
82
192
34:12
2052
10
124
103
34:56
2096
170
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
2165
1
94
590
6:13
373
2
95
298
9:26
566
3
125
101
11:00
660
4
109
394
14:48
888
5
118
396
20:02
1202
6
122
415
23:54
1434
7
87
717
31:03
1863
8
102
99
32:14
1934
9
82
192
34:30
2070
10
124
103
35:28
2128
180
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:29:00
70140
2399
1
94
590
6:02
362
2
95
298
9:38
578
3
125
101
10:48
648
4
109
394
15:29
929
5
118
396
21:11
1271
6
122
415
26:00
1560
7
87
717
35:13
2113
8
102
99
36:47
2207
9
82
192
38:47
2327
10
124
103
39:30
2370
169
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:07:00
68820
2413
1
94
590
5:03
303
2
95
298
7:48
468
3
125
101
8:50
530
4
109
394
15:17
917
5
118
396
24:11
1451
6
122
415
27:59
1679
7
87
717
35:29
2129
8
102
99
36:48
2208
9
82
192
38:54
2334
10
124
103
39:37
2377
175
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:19:00
69540
2460
1
94
590
7:50
470
2
95
298
10:50
650
3
125
101
11:45
705
4
109
394
17:26
1046
5
118
396
22:01
1321
6
122
415
26:45
1605
7
87
717
36:11
2171
8
102
99
37:27
2247
9
82
192
39:32
2372
10
124
103
40:20
2420
181
Kivikoski
Jouni
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:31:00
70260
2719
1
94
590
6:12
372
2
95
298
10:33
633
3
125
101
12:14
734
4
109
394
17:58
1078
5
118
396
25:49
1549
6
122
415
30:59
1859
7
87
717
39:29
2369
8
102
99
41:00
2460
9
82
192
43:51
2631
10
124
103
44:45
2685
177
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:23:00
69780
DNS
174
Joensuu
Raimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:17:00
69420
DNS
H60
3,2
210
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:08:00
72480
1538
1
93
460
3:41
221
2
95
222
5:38
338
3
125
101
6:38
398
4
122
807
12:49
769
5
105
293
15:25
925
6
106
305
17:55
1075
7
107
437
21:32
1292
8
81
280
23:46
1426
9
124
170
25:08
1508
190
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:28:00
70080
1599
1
93
460
3:13
193
2
95
222
5:37
337
3
125
101
6:28
388
4
122
807
12:40
760
5
105
293
15:06
906
6
106
305
17:53
1073
7
107
437
21:42
1302
8
81
280
24:27
1467
9
124
170
26:13
1573
195
Kaura-aho
Pertti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:38:00
70680
1661
1
93
460
3:29
209
2
95
222
5:54
354
3
125
101
6:56
416
4
122
807
13:53
833
5
105
293
16:31
991
6
106
305
19:35
1175
7
107
437
23:43
1423
8
81
280
26:11
1571
9
124
170
27:15
1635
200
Saramäki
Jukka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:48:00
71280
1748
1
93
460
3:22
202
2
95
222
8:33
513
3
125
101
9:23
563
4
122
807
15:29
929
5
105
293
18:06
1086
6
106
305
20:49
1249
7
107
437
25:06
1506
8
81
280
27:25
1645
9
124
170
28:34
1714
206
Meriheinä
Ulf
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:00:00
72000
1790
1
93
460
3:56
236
2
95
222
6:34
394
3
125
101
7:33
453
4
122
807
14:49
889
5
105
293
17:26
1046
6
106
305
20:30
1230
7
107
437
24:41
1481
8
81
280
27:03
1623
9
124
170
29:17
1757
191
Jylhä
Kari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
19:30:00
70200
1818
1
93
460
4:18
258
2
95
222
6:43
403
3
125
101
7:47
467
4
122
807
15:40
940
5
105
293
18:29
1109
6
106
305
21:31
1291
7
107
437
25:49
1549
8
81
280
28:25
1705
9
124
170
29:47
1787
187
Suvitaival
Pekka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1854
1
93
460
4:36
276
2
95
222
7:41
461
3
125
101
8:51
531
4
122
807
16:38
998
5
105
293
19:18
1158
6
106
305
22:18
1338
7
107
437
26:34
1594
8
81
280
29:04
1744
9
124
170
30:26
1826
186
Engblom
Christian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1889
1
93
460
3:59
239
2
95
222
6:33
393
3
125
101
7:43
463
4
122
807
15:14
914
5
105
293
18:34
1114
6
106
305
21:31
1291
7
107
437
26:16
1576
8
81
280
28:48
1728
9
124
170
30:57
1857
194
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:36:00
70560
1891
1
93
460
4:43
283
2
95
222
7:14
434
3
125
101
8:27
507
4
122
807
16:30
990
5
105
293
19:38
1178
6
106
305
22:46
1366
7
107
437
27:13
1633
8
81
280
29:39
1779
9
124
170
31:00
1860
211
Parkkinen
Kauko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
20:10:00
72600
1976
1
93
460
4:20
260
2
95
222
6:59
419
3
125
101
8:07
487
4
122
807
16:29
989
5
105
293
19:19
1159
6
106
305
22:20
1340
7
107
437
27:45
1665
8
81
280
31:06
1866
9
124
170
32:31
1951
201
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:50:00
71400
2029
1
93
460
3:50
230
2
95
222
12:41
761
3
125
101
13:38
818
4
122
807
20:37
1237
5
105
293
23:08
1388
6
106
305
25:34
1534
7
107
437
29:43
1783
8
81
280
31:58
1918
9
124
170
33:19
1999
207
Herranen
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:02:00
72120
2032
1
93
460
4:36
276
2
95
222
7:39
459
3
125
101
9:03
543
4
122
807
17:02
1022
5
105
293
20:11
1211
6
106
305
23:51
1431
7
107
437
28:43
1723
8
81
280
31:39
1899
9
124
170
33:19
1999
183
Naakka
Tapio
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
19:14:00
69240
2081
1
93
460
5:17
317
2
95
222
8:12
492
3
125
101
9:18
558
4
122
807
18:06
1086
5
105
293
20:56
1256
6
106
305
24:32
1472
7
107
437
29:25
1765
8
81
280
32:30
1950
9
124
170
34:09
2049
197
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:42:00
70920
2096
1
93
460
3:23
203
2
95
222
6:51
411
3
125
101
7:36
456
4
122
807
13:52
832
5
105
293
17:09
1029
6
106
305
19:32
1172
7
107
437
27:24
1644
8
81
280
33:19
1999
9
124
170
34:27
2067
199
Koistinen
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:46:00
71160
2124
1
93
460
4:53
293
2
95
222
7:56
476
3
125
101
9:10
550
4
122
807
17:26
1046
5
105
293
20:44
1244
6
106
305
24:40
1480
7
107
437
30:18
1818
8
81
280
33:23
2003
9
124
170
34:50
2090
202
Kinkki
Seppo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:52:00
71520
2175
1
93
460
5:08
308
2
95
222
7:53
473
3
125
101
9:16
556
4
122
807
18:25
1105
5
105
293
21:35
1295
6
106
305
24:59
1499
7
107
437
29:46
1786
8
81
280
34:04
2044
9
124
170
35:42
2142
205
Ojala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:58:00
71880
2225
1
93
460
4:23
263
2
95
222
7:08
428
3
125
101
10:08
608
4
122
807
20:28
1228
5
105
293
23:28
1408
6
106
305
26:58
1618
7
107
437
32:35
1955
8
81
280
35:14
2114
9
124
170
36:39
2199
198
Vainikka
Jari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
19:44:00
71040
2228
1
93
460
4:21
261
2
95
222
9:40
580
3
125
101
10:57
657
4
122
807
19:02
1142
5
105
293
22:10
1330
6
106
305
26:50
1610
7
107
437
32:03
1923
8
81
280
34:54
2094
9
124
170
36:37
2197
182
Korppi
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
19:12:00
69120
2285
1
93
460
4:09
249
2
95
222
6:28
388
3
125
101
7:35
455
4
122
807
20:33
1233
5
105
293
25:53
1553
6
106
305
28:54
1734
7
107
437
33:20
2000
8
81
280
36:02
2162
9
124
170
37:32
2252
192
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
19:32:00
70320
2304
1
93
460
4:24
264
2
95
222
7:03
423
3
125
101
8:06
486
4
122
807
15:46
946
5
105
293
18:29
1109
6
106
305
26:09
1569
7
107
437
30:57
1857
8
81
280
36:19
2179
9
124
170
37:46
2266
204
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
19:56:00
71760
2305
1
93
460
6:38
398
2
95
222
9:29
569
3
125
101
10:40
640
4
122
807
20:45
1245
5
105
293
23:42
1422
6
106
305
26:51
1611
7
107
437
31:56
1916
8
81
280
36:29
2189
9
124
170
37:52
2272
189
Kapanen
Jarmo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
19:26:00
69960
2315
1
93
460
4:56
296
2
95
222
8:12
492
3
125
101
9:23
563
4
122
807
18:39
1119
5
105
293
22:18
1338
6
106
305
26:46
1606
7
107
437
33:03
1983
8
81
280
36:08
2168
9
124
170
38:00
2280
196
Nevalainen
Eero
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:40:00
70800
2326
1
93
460
4:07
247
2
95
222
6:36
396
3
125
101
7:51
471
4
122
807
15:46
946
5
105
293
19:01
1141
6
106
305
22:31
1351
7
107
437
29:16
1756
8
81
280
36:39
2199
9
124
170
38:05
2285
203
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
19:54:00
71640
2417
1
93
460
4:52
292
2
95
222
7:58
478
3
125
101
9:18
558
4
122
807
19:28
1168
5
105
293
23:21
1401
6
106
305
30:28
1828
7
107
437
35:36
2136
8
81
280
38:05
2285
9
124
170
39:47
2387
208
Kottonen
Hannu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:04:00
72240
2548
1
93
460
4:56
296
2
95
222
8:02
482
3
125
101
10:03
603
4
122
807
22:23
1343
5
105
293
26:00
1560
6
106
305
31:54
1914
7
107
437
37:08
2228
8
81
280
40:12
2412
9
124
170
41:51
2511
188
Lahti
Markku
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
19:24:00
69840
3218
1
93
460
4:10
250
2
95
222
6:14
374
3
125
101
7:20
440
4
122
807
30:42
1842
5
105
293
34:19
2059
6
106
305
36:59
2219
7
107
437
45:35
2735
8
81
280
51:43
3103
9
124
170
53:08
3188
193
Väre
Timo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:34:00
70440
3262
1
93
460
3:58
238
2
95
222
6:51
411
3
125
101
7:53
473
4
122
807
20:51
1251
5
105
293
38:54
2334
6
106
305
44:00
2640
7
107
437
48:51
2931
8
81
280
52:00
3120
9
124
170
53:46
3226
209
Jumppanen
Heimo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:06:00
72360
4180
1
93
460
12:06
726
2
95
222
16:09
969
3
125
101
18:15
1095
4
122
807
33:36
2016
5
105
293
43:28
2608
6
106
305
53:09
3189
7
107
437
1:01:56
3716
8
81
280
1:06:25
3985
9
124
170
1:08:43
4123
185
Heinonen
Veli-Matti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DNS
184
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19:16:00
69360
DNS
H65
2,7
233
Muukkonen
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
20:07:00
72420
1358
1
88
177
1:29
89
2
90
176
3:27
207
3
94
306
5:55
355
4
125
384
8:48
528
5
103
605
14:13
853
6
107
340
16:41
1001
7
85
212
18:40
1120
8
102
176
20:20
1220
9
124
189
22:12
1332
231
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
20:03:00
72180
1495
1
88
177
1:58
118
2
90
176
3:40
220
3
94
306
6:41
401
4
125
384
10:34
634
5
103
605
15:55
955
6
107
340
19:06
1146
7
85
212
21:07
1267
8
102
176
23:02
1382
9
124
189
24:26
1466
214
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
19:29:00
70140
1594
1
88
177
2:48
168
2
90
176
4:32
272
3
94
306
7:19
439
4
125
384
11:26
686
5
103
605
17:20
1040
6
107
340
20:37
1237
7
85
212
22:37
1357
8
102
176
24:33
1473
9
124
189
26:04
1564
240
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:21:00
73260
1620
1
88
177
3:07
187
2
90
176
4:50
290
3
94
306
8:25
505
4
125
384
12:25
745
5
103
605
18:01
1081
6
107
340
20:49
1249
7
85
212
22:44
1364
8
102
176
24:44
1484
9
124
189
26:28
1588
235
Sarjanoja
Ilpo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:11:00
72660
1620
1
88
177
1:33
93
2
90
176
3:35
215
3
94
306
6:33
393
4
125
384
10:28
628
5
103
605
17:46
1066
6
107
340
20:47
1247
7
85
212
22:52
1372
8
102
176
24:49
1489
9
124
189
26:27
1587
244
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
20:29:00
73740
1627
1
88
177
2:01
121
2
90
176
3:56
236
3
94
306
7:05
425
4
125
384
10:58
658
5
103
605
17:12
1032
6
107
340
20:31
1231
7
85
212
23:08
1388
8
102
176
25:10
1510
9
124
189
26:39
1599
242
Leinonen
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:25:00
73500
1659
1
88
177
2:01
121
2
90
176
3:56
236
3
94
306
7:10
430
4
125
384
11:35
695
5
103
605
17:38
1058
6
107
340
21:05
1265
7
85
212
23:12
1392
8
102
176
25:12
1512
9
124
189
27:08
1628
218
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
19:37:00
70620
1679
1
88
177
1:48
108
2
90
176
4:01
241
3
94
306
7:19
439
4
125
384
11:28
688
5
103
605
18:05
1085
6
107
340
21:41
1301
7
85
212
23:35
1415
8
102
176
25:41
1541
9
124
189
27:27
1647
224
Parkkonen
Reima
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:49:00
71340
1694
1
88
177
1:50
110
2
90
176
3:58
238
3
94
306
7:12
432
4
125
384
11:08
668
5
103
605
17:34
1054
6
107
340
21:02
1262
7
85
212
23:09
1389
8
102
176
26:00
1560
9
124
189
27:40
1660
217
Järvinen
Jorma
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:35:00
70500
1790
1
88
177
1:42
102
2
90
176
3:39
219
3
94
306
7:40
460
4
125
384
12:54
774
5
103
605
19:47
1187
6
107
340
23:43
1423
7
85
212
25:44
1544
8
102
176
27:33
1653
9
124
189
29:17
1757
222
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:45:00
71100
1791
1
88
177
1:49
109
2
90
176
3:42
222
3
94
306
7:28
448
4
125
384
12:14
734
5
103
605
19:13
1153
6
107
340
22:32
1352
7
85
212
24:38
1478
8
102
176
26:33
1593
9
124
189
29:18
1758
223
Kurvinen
Veijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:47:00
71220
1805
1
88
177
4:07
247
2
90
176
6:00
360
3
94
306
9:00
540
4
125
384
13:05
785
5
103
605
19:10
1150
6
107
340
22:33
1353
7
85
212
25:12
1512
8
102
176
27:57
1677
9
124
189
29:32
1772
236
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:13:00
72780
1830
1
88
177
2:23
143
2
90
176
4:22
262
3
94
306
7:55
475
4
125
384
13:43
823
5
103
605
20:11
1211
6
107
340
23:05
1385
7
85
212
25:12
1512
8
102
176
28:12
1692
9
124
189
29:59
1799
216
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:33:00
70380
1933
1
88
177
3:32
212
2
90
176
6:03
363
3
94
306
9:46
586
4
125
384
14:23
863
5
103
605
21:38
1298
6
107
340
25:26
1526
7
85
212
27:32
1652
8
102
176
29:38
1778
9
124
189
31:36
1896
225
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:51:00
71460
1959
1
88
177
1:53
113
2
90
176
4:19
259
3
94
306
8:32
512
4
125
384
12:42
762
5
103
605
21:15
1275
6
107
340
25:33
1533
7
85
212
27:52
1672
8
102
176
30:20
1820
9
124
189
32:06
1926
241
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:23:00
73380
2001
1
88
177
2:37
157
2
90
176
5:07
307
3
94
306
9:06
546
4
125
384
13:32
812
5
103
605
21:25
1285
6
107
340
25:21
1521
7
85
212
27:43
1663
8
102
176
30:59
1859
9
124
189
32:46
1966
229
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
19:59:00
71940
2037
1
88
177
2:34
154
2
90
176
7:03
423
3
94
306
10:47
647
4
125
384
14:39
879
5
103
605
22:55
1375
6
107
340
26:30
1590
7
85
212
29:01
1741
8
102
176
31:41
1901
9
124
189
33:27
2007
221
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:43:00
70980
2047
1
88
177
5:15
315
2
90
176
7:18
438
3
94
306
10:51
651
4
125
384
16:41
1001
5
103
605
23:28
1408
6
107
340
26:55
1615
7
85
212
29:14
1754
8
102
176
32:06
1926
9
124
189
33:34
2014
215
Parjanne
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:31:00
70260
2061
1
88
177
1:57
117
2
90
176
4:29
269
3
94
306
7:56
476
4
125
384
12:05
725
5
103
605
24:33
1473
6
107
340
28:06
1686
7
85
212
30:07
1807
8
102
176
31:55
1915
9
124
189
33:48
2028
234
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
20:09:00
72540
2196
1
88
177
2:18
138
2
90
176
5:25
325
3
94
306
8:59
539
4
125
384
14:39
879
5
103
605
23:27
1407
6
107
340
27:15
1635
7
85
212
29:30
1770
8
102
176
34:07
2047
9
124
189
36:02
2162
220
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:41:00
70860
2206
1
88
177
2:31
151
2
90
176
5:54
354
3
94
306
9:57
597
4
125
384
15:57
957
5
103
605
24:17
1457
6
107
340
28:43
1723
7
85
212
31:21
1881
8
102
176
33:54
2034
9
124
189
36:10
2170
237
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:15:00
72900
2209
1
88
177
2:11
131
2
90
176
4:54
294
3
94
306
8:57
537
4
125
384
13:48
828
5
103
605
22:14
1334
6
107
340
26:31
1591
7
85
212
29:07
1747
8
102
176
34:13
2053
9
124
189
36:13
2173
239
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:19:00
73140
2239
1
88
177
2:21
141
2
90
176
5:05
305
3
94
306
9:06
546
4
125
384
15:03
903
5
103
605
23:34
1414
6
107
340
28:09
1689
7
85
212
31:06
1866
8
102
176
34:20
2060
9
124
189
36:44
2204
238
Kihlman
Klaus
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
20:17:00
73020
2253
1
88
177
2:21
141
2
90
176
5:45
345
3
94
306
10:04
604
4
125
384
15:54
954
5
103
605
24:33
1473
6
107
340
29:07
1747
7
85
212
31:45
1905
8
102
176
34:42
2082
9
124
189
36:58
2218
230
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:01:00
72060
2285
1
88
177
2:33
153
2
90
176
5:17
317
3
94
306
9:35
575
4
125
384
15:26
926
5
103
605
24:20
1460
6
107
340
28:59
1739
7
85
212
32:19
1939
8
102
176
34:56
2096
9
124
189
37:17
2237
227
Heiskanen
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:55:00
71700
2303
1
88
177
2:43
163
2
90
176
5:32
332
3
94
306
9:56
596
4
125
384
15:37
937
5
103
605
25:34
1534
6
107
340
29:59
1799
7
85
212
32:56
1976
8
102
176
35:47
2147
9
124
189
37:38
2258
232
Huhtala
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:05:00
72300
2390
1
88
177
3:31
211
2
90
176
6:09
369
3
94
306
10:15
615
4
125
384
19:03
1143
5
103
605
27:41
1661
6
107
340
31:10
1870
7
85
212
33:33
2013
8
102
176
37:11
2231
9
124
189
39:09
2349
219
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
19:39:00
70740
2681
1
88
177
2:23
143
2
90
176
5:20
320
3
94
306
13:09
789
4
125
384
18:36
1116
5
103
605
28:00
1680
6
107
340
32:57
1977
7
85
212
36:21
2181
8
102
176
40:13
2413
9
124
189
43:59
2639
228
Paikkala
Jarmo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:57:00
71820
2753
1
88
177
2:43
163
2
90
176
5:49
349
3
94
306
10:26
626
4
125
384
17:52
1072
5
103
605
28:56
1736
6
107
340
34:02
2042
7
85
212
38:36
2316
8
102
176
42:30
2550
9
124
189
45:01
2701
243
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:27:00
73620
DNS
226
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:53:00
71580
DNS
H70
2,3
257
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1284
1
92
410
3:17
197
2
93
221
5:24
324
3
105
603
10:30
630
4
84
237
14:12
852
5
106
192
16:12
972
6
83
223
18:19
1099
7
82
236
20:06
1206
8
124
103
20:52
1252
269
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:50:00
71400
1355
1
92
410
3:52
232
2
93
221
6:04
364
3
105
603
11:44
704
4
84
237
14:45
885
5
106
192
16:41
1001
6
83
223
19:07
1147
7
82
236
21:17
1277
8
124
103
22:04
1324
256
Lepistö
Lauri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1421
1
92
410
3:52
232
2
93
221
6:27
387
3
105
603
12:43
763
4
84
237
15:44
944
5
106
192
18:02
1082
6
83
223
20:28
1228
7
82
236
22:22
1342
8
124
103
23:06
1386
261
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:34:00
70440
1489
1
92
410
4:33
273
2
93
221
6:48
408
3
105
603
13:21
801
4
84
237
16:09
969
5
106
192
18:20
1100
6
83
223
21:00
1260
7
82
236
23:32
1412
8
124
103
24:17
1457
270
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:52:00
71520
1515
1
92
410
4:54
294
2
93
221
7:03
423
3
105
603
12:45
765
4
84
237
18:06
1086
5
106
192
19:50
1190
6
83
223
21:54
1314
7
82
236
23:59
1439
8
124
103
24:46
1486
249
Mustranta
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1515
1
92
410
4:06
246
2
93
221
6:50
410
3
105
603
13:31
811
4
84
237
16:49
1009
5
106
192
19:02
1142
6
83
223
21:43
1303
7
82
236
23:57
1437
8
124
103
24:43
1483
255
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1526
1
92
410
3:30
210
2
93
221
5:56
356
3
105
603
12:27
747
4
84
237
18:25
1105
5
106
192
20:17
1217
6
83
223
22:24
1344
7
82
236
24:10
1450
8
124
103
24:55
1495
264
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:40:00
70800
1554
1
92
410
4:03
243
2
93
221
6:43
403
3
105
603
13:13
793
4
84
237
16:31
991
5
106
192
18:33
1113
6
83
223
21:29
1289
7
82
236
24:22
1462
8
124
103
25:16
1516
263
Reijula
Tapio
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
19:38:00
70680
1651
1
92
410
4:14
254
2
93
221
7:24
444
3
105
603
13:59
839
4
84
237
18:01
1081
5
106
192
20:30
1230
6
83
223
23:27
1407
7
82
236
26:01
1561
8
124
103
26:56
1616
277
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:06:00
72360
1689
1
92
410
5:38
338
2
93
221
8:03
483
3
105
603
15:39
939
4
84
237
18:28
1108
5
106
192
20:20
1220
6
83
223
23:41
1421
7
82
236
26:45
1605
8
124
103
27:36
1656
271
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
19:54:00
71640
1721
1
92
410
5:10
310
2
93
221
8:05
485
3
105
603
15:12
912
4
84
237
18:36
1116
5
106
192
21:04
1264
6
83
223
24:07
1447
7
82
236
27:05
1625
8
124
103
28:01
1681
280
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
20:12:00
72720
1744
1
92
410
4:29
269
2
93
221
7:05
425
3
105
603
15:24
924
4
84
237
19:01
1141
5
106
192
21:27
1287
6
83
223
24:40
1480
7
82
236
27:26
1646
8
124
103
28:25
1705
272
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:56:00
71760
1747
1
92
410
4:21
261
2
93
221
7:18
438
3
105
603
15:39
939
4
84
237
19:20
1160
5
106
192
22:18
1338
6
83
223
24:56
1496
7
82
236
27:33
1653
8
124
103
28:31
1711
268
Leppäkorpi
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
19:48:00
71280
1765
1
92
410
3:55
235
2
93
221
6:15
375
3
105
603
12:44
764
4
84
237
21:27
1287
5
106
192
23:35
1415
6
83
223
26:03
1563
7
82
236
28:11
1691
8
124
103
28:52
1732
279
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:10:00
72600
1775
1
92
410
5:02
302
2
93
221
8:31
511
3
105
603
15:31
931
4
84
237
21:11
1271
5
106
192
23:19
1399
6
83
223
25:57
1557
7
82
236
28:12
1692
8
124
103
29:01
1741
276
Tukiainen
Tapio
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
20:04:00
72240
1802
1
92
410
4:50
290
2
93
221
7:50
470
3
105
603
16:03
963
4
84
237
20:04
1204
5
106
192
22:38
1358
6
83
223
25:46
1546
7
82
236
28:28
1708
8
124
103
29:28
1768
278
Erkiö
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:08:00
72480
1808
1
92
410
4:02
242
2
93
221
6:24
384
3
105
603
13:58
838
4
84
237
17:23
1043
5
106
192
20:05
1205
6
83
223
25:01
1501
7
82
236
28:50
1730
8
124
103
29:37
1777
260
Valldén
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
19:32:00
70320
1809
1
92
410
4:34
274
2
93
221
7:52
472
3
105
603
14:45
885
4
84
237
18:30
1110
5
106
192
22:40
1360
6
83
223
26:00
1560
7
82
236
28:33
1713
8
124
103
29:23
1763
250
Saaristo
Veikko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1830
1
92
410
4:40
280
2
93
221
7:15
435
3
105
603
15:25
925
4
84
237
19:15
1155
5
106
192
21:53
1313
6
83
223
25:22
1522
7
82
236
28:58
1738
8
124
103
29:49
1789
247
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1835
1
92
410
4:56
296
2
93
221
7:39
459
3
105
603
16:41
1001
4
84
237
21:05
1265
5
106
192
23:38
1418
6
83
223
26:32
1592
7
82
236
29:06
1746
8
124
103
29:56
1796
267
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:46:00
71160
1850
1
92
410
4:08
248
2
93
221
7:19
439
3
105
603
14:58
898
4
84
237
19:06
1146
5
106
192
22:52
1372
6
83
223
26:36
1596
7
82
236
29:25
1765
8
124
103
30:16
1816
252
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1931
1
92
410
4:39
279
2
93
221
7:33
453
3
105
603
16:10
970
4
84
237
19:18
1158
5
106
192
22:45
1365
6
83
223
28:15
1695
7
82
236
30:35
1835
8
124
103
31:31
1891
246
Jokela
Erkki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1939
1
92
410
4:11
251
2
93
221
7:18
438
3
105
603
14:08
848
4
84
237
17:57
1077
5
106
192
21:11
1271
6
83
223
28:20
1700
7
82
236
30:59
1859
8
124
103
31:49
1909
262
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
19:36:00
70560
1959
1
92
410
4:30
270
2
93
221
7:09
429
3
105
603
14:21
861
4
84
237
18:38
1118
5
106
192
21:39
1299
6
83
223
28:29
1709
7
82
236
31:15
1875
8
124
103
32:03
1923
251
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1966
1
92
410
6:13
373
2
93
221
10:15
615
3
105
603
18:04
1084
4
84
237
22:56
1376
5
106
192
25:25
1525
6
83
223
28:00
1680
7
82
236
31:11
1871
8
124
103
32:09
1929
258
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:28:00
70080
1987
1
92
410
5:01
301
2
93
221
7:40
460
3
105
603
14:39
879
4
84
237
19:48
1188
5
106
192
25:49
1549
6
83
223
28:47
1727
7
82
236
31:34
1894
8
124
103
32:30
1950
274
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
20:00:00
72000
2031
1
92
410
4:57
297
2
93
221
9:10
550
3
105
603
17:36
1056
4
84
237
23:22
1402
5
106
192
25:52
1552
6
83
223
29:37
1777
7
82
236
32:24
1944
8
124
103
33:18
1998
265
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:42:00
70920
2089
1
92
410
8:43
523
2
93
221
11:41
701
3
105
603
20:04
1204
4
84
237
24:17
1457
5
106
192
26:54
1614
6
83
223
30:34
1834
7
82
236
33:19
1999
8
124
103
34:15
2055
273
Nilsson
Ove
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:58:00
71880
2117
1
92
410
8:48
528
2
93
221
12:19
739
3
105
603
18:54
1134
4
84
237
24:25
1465
5
106
192
27:11
1631
6
83
223
31:11
1871
7
82
236
33:51
2031
8
124
103
34:39
2079
254
Kinnari
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:20:00
69600
2123
1
92
410
5:27
327
2
93
221
8:37
517
3
105
603
17:50
1070
4
84
237
21:50
1310
5
106
192
25:46
1546
6
83
223
30:08
1808
7
82
236
33:28
2008
8
124
103
34:30
2070
275
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:02:00
72120
2144
1
92
410
6:13
373
2
93
221
9:47
587
3
105
603
19:44
1184
4
84
237
24:01
1441
5
106
192
26:53
1613
6
83
223
31:00
1860
7
82
236
34:08
2048
8
124
103
35:06
2106
248
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
19:08:00
68880
2351
1
92
410
5:06
306
2
93
221
8:25
505
3
105
603
23:31
1411
4
84
237
27:07
1627
5
106
192
30:51
1851
6
83
223
34:10
2050
7
82
236
37:35
2255
8
124
103
38:30
2310
259
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:30:00
70200
2412
1
92
410
5:47
347
2
93
221
9:18
558
3
105
603
20:32
1232
4
84
237
25:41
1541
5
106
192
28:40
1720
6
83
223
32:08
1928
7
82
236
38:01
2281
8
124
103
39:25
2365
266
Niinimäki
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:44:00
71040
2506
1
92
410
7:11
431
2
93
221
10:33
633
3
105
603
16:51
1011
4
84
237
31:49
1909
5
106
192
34:58
2098
6
83
223
37:41
2261
7
82
236
40:17
2417
8
124
103
41:09
2469
253
Löyttyjärvi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DNS
H75
1,9
297
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1295
1
88
179
2:06
126
2
90
176
3:53
233
3
93
297
8:07
487
4
103
363
11:36
696
5
87
492
17:29
1049
6
81
111
18:28
1108
7
82
134
20:13
1213
8
124
103
21:05
1265
282
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1444
1
88
179
2:32
152
2
90
176
4:48
288
3
93
297
9:22
562
4
103
363
13:39
819
5
87
492
19:51
1191
6
81
111
21:01
1261
7
82
134
22:40
1360
8
124
103
23:32
1412
284
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1493
1
88
179
2:01
121
2
90
176
5:02
302
3
93
297
9:23
563
4
103
363
14:23
863
5
87
492
20:24
1224
6
81
111
21:36
1296
7
82
134
23:23
1403
8
124
103
24:18
1458
303
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1513
1
88
179
1:56
116
2
90
176
4:16
256
3
93
297
9:30
570
4
103
363
14:19
859
5
87
492
20:05
1205
6
81
111
21:33
1293
7
82
134
23:33
1413
8
124
103
24:39
1479
300
Hämäläinen
Reijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1624
1
88
179
3:10
190
2
90
176
6:14
374
3
93
297
10:20
620
4
103
363
15:45
945
5
87
492
22:20
1340
6
81
111
23:57
1437
7
82
134
25:39
1539
8
124
103
26:29
1589
299
Hakio
Risto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1716
1
88
179
2:32
152
2
90
176
5:40
340
3
93
297
10:03
603
4
103
363
15:57
957
5
87
492
23:02
1382
6
81
111
24:29
1469
7
82
134
26:29
1589
8
124
103
27:44
1664
296
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1727
1
88
179
4:52
292
2
90
176
7:08
428
3
93
297
12:02
722
4
103
363
17:04
1024
5
87
492
24:10
1450
6
81
111
25:44
1544
7
82
134
27:18
1638
8
124
103
28:09
1689
289
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1764
1
88
179
2:01
121
2
90
176
4:40
280
3
93
297
9:36
576
4
103
363
18:00
1080
5
87
492
24:26
1466
6
81
111
25:46
1546
7
82
134
27:51
1671
8
124
103
28:48
1728
295
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1785
1
88
179
2:39
159
2
90
176
5:15
315
3
93
297
10:18
618
4
103
363
17:20
1040
5
87
492
24:34
1474
6
81
111
25:57
1557
7
82
134
28:10
1690
8
124
103
29:14
1754
298
Perkinen
Osmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1914
1
88
179
2:48
168
2
90
176
6:22
382
3
93
297
11:51
711
4
103
363
17:21
1041
5
87
492
25:08
1508
6
81
111
27:03
1623
7
82
134
29:51
1791
8
124
103
31:03
1863
292
Seitajoki
Reijo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:48:00
67680
2016
1
88
179
2:48
168
2
90
176
6:02
362
3
93
297
11:46
706
4
103
363
19:18
1158
5
87
492
27:15
1635
6
81
111
28:48
1728
7
82
134
31:08
1868
8
124
103
32:34
1954
290
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
2122
1
88
179
6:29
389
2
90
176
10:12
612
3
93
297
15:23
923
4
103
363
21:20
1280
5
87
492
29:27
1767
6
81
111
30:54
1854
7
82
134
33:24
2004
8
124
103
34:43
2083
286
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:36:00
66960
2146
1
88
179
3:05
185
2
90
176
5:56
356
3
93
297
13:10
790
4
103
363
19:02
1142
5
87
492
28:25
1705
6
81
111
31:02
1862
7
82
134
33:39
2019
8
124
103
34:57
2097
293
Wastimo
Reijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
2159
1
88
179
3:46
226
2
90
176
7:34
454
3
93
297
12:05
725
4
103
363
18:17
1097
5
87
492
30:10
1810
6
81
111
31:30
1890
7
82
134
33:46
2026
8
124
103
35:00
2100
291
Haarlaa
Rihko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:46:00
67560
2182
1
88
179
7:53
473
2
90
176
10:46
646
3
93
297
15:47
947
4
103
363
21:47
1307
5
87
492
31:16
1876
6
81
111
32:25
1945
7
82
134
34:38
2078
8
124
103
35:37
2137
302
Lepistö
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
2197
1
88
179
3:24
204
2
90
176
6:38
398
3
93
297
11:42
702
4
103
363
18:47
1127
5
87
492
27:40
1660
6
81
111
31:07
1867
7
82
134
34:21
2061
8
124
103
35:50
2150
301
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:06:00
68760
2461
1
88
179
5:08
308
2
90
176
8:22
502
3
93
297
13:21
801
4
103
363
20:41
1241
5
87
492
33:21
2001
6
81
111
35:11
2111
7
82
134
38:09
2289
8
124
103
39:52
2392
285
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:34:00
66840
2751
1
88
179
7:33
453
2
90
176
11:31
691
3
93
297
20:36
1236
4
103
363
31:55
1915
5
87
492
39:36
2376
6
81
111
41:11
2471
7
82
134
43:38
2618
8
124
103
44:54
2694
288
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:40:00
67200
3874
1
88
179
3:04
184
2
90
176
6:54
414
3
93
297
14:03
843
4
103
363
27:56
1676
5
87
492
44:18
2658
6
81
111
48:27
2907
7
82
134
1:02:26
3746
8
124
103
1:03:52
3832
287
Juntunen
Olli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
4076
1
88
179
5:08
308
2
90
176
12:25
745
3
93
297
22:37
1357
4
103
363
34:54
2094
5
87
492
55:28
3328
6
81
111
58:41
3521
7
82
134
1:03:23
3803
8
124
103
1:06:16
3976
294
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
DNS
283
Vilenius
Markku
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:30:00
66600
DNS
H80
1,8
312
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1615
1
91
297
3:25
205
2
93
197
7:46
466
3
103
363
13:48
828
4
107
340
19:34
1174
5
87
171
22:05
1325
6
82
244
25:18
1518
7
124
103
26:17
1577
307
Pajuoja
Reino
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1646
1
91
297
4:05
245
2
93
197
7:20
440
3
103
363
13:52
832
4
107
340
19:05
1145
5
87
171
21:56
1316
6
82
244
25:27
1527
7
124
103
26:40
1600
311
Hurme
Heikki
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
1772
1
91
297
4:52
292
2
93
197
9:51
591
3
103
363
15:55
955
4
107
340
21:13
1273
5
87
171
24:10
1450
6
82
244
27:32
1652
7
124
103
28:47
1727
310
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1814
1
91
297
4:20
260
2
93
197
7:49
469
3
103
363
14:07
847
4
107
340
19:28
1168
5
87
171
24:06
1446
6
82
244
28:04
1684
7
124
103
29:23
1763
309
Laakso
Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:35:00
66900
3938
1
91
297
6:05
365
2
93
197
10:00
600
3
103
363
23:14
1394
4
107
340
49:55
2995
5
87
171
56:23
3383
6
82
244
1:02:51
3771
7
124
103
1:04:27
3867
305
Leikas
Matti
TuomU
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
4036
1
91
297
5:23
323
2
93
197
9:31
571
3
103
363
20:32
1232
4
107
340
49:31
2971
5
87
171
54:44
3284
6
82
244
1:03:46
3826
7
124
103
1:05:46
3946
308
Mäkinen
Lasse
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:33:00
66780
DNF
306
Jakoaho
Taisto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:29:00
66540
DNS
H85
1,7
316
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1680
1
91
299
3:54
234
2
101
322
8:32
512
3
103
86
10:56
656
4
85
485
19:40
1180
5
87
92
23:22
1402
6
81
111
24:59
1499
7
124
170
27:17
1637
315
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1813
1
91
299
4:35
275
2
101
322
10:13
613
3
103
86
13:00
780
4
85
485
21:53
1313
5
87
92
25:30
1530
6
81
111
27:09
1629
7
124
170
29:21
1761
314
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:01:00
64860
2415
1
91
299
7:01
421
2
101
322
14:44
884
3
103
86
18:25
1105
4
85
485
30:41
1841
5
87
92
33:09
1989
6
81
111
35:50
2150
7
124
170
38:58
2338
317
Partanen
Antero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:07:00
65220
3003
1
91
299
6:37
397
2
101
322
15:03
903
3
103
86
22:01
1321
4
85
485
34:09
2049
5
87
92
36:24
2184
6
81
111
45:19
2719
7
124
170
48:41
2921
D21
3,9
335
Schoultz
von Katja
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1869
1
104
596
4:35
275
2
119
860
10:55
655
3
116
299
12:54
774
4
114
460
16:57
1017
5
110
107
18:10
1090
6
118
435
21:15
1275
7
117
77
21:49
1309
8
84
598
25:58
1558
9
83
414
28:33
1713
10
82
236
30:10
1810
11
124
103
30:44
1844
344
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1923
1
104
596
4:30
270
2
119
860
10:28
628
3
116
299
12:24
744
4
114
460
16:05
965
5
110
107
17:07
1027
6
118
435
20:09
1209
7
117
77
20:45
1245
8
84
598
25:08
1508
9
83
414
29:06
1746
10
82
236
30:56
1856
11
124
103
31:35
1895
320
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1967
1
104
596
4:44
284
2
119
860
11:20
680
3
116
299
13:41
821
4
114
460
17:33
1053
5
110
107
18:32
1112
6
118
435
21:46
1306
7
117
77
22:19
1339
8
84
598
27:03
1623
9
83
414
29:44
1784
10
82
236
31:32
1892
11
124
103
32:17
1937
331
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1983
1
104
596
4:34
274
2
119
860
11:10
670
3
116
299
13:21
801
4
114
460
17:44
1064
5
110
107
18:53
1133
6
118
435
22:08
1328
7
117
77
22:50
1370
8
84
598
27:28
1648
9
83
414
30:03
1803
10
82
236
31:55
1915
11
124
103
32:38
1958
332
Hietaoja
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:46:00
67560
2089
1
104
596
5:02
302
2
119
860
11:28
688
3
116
299
13:44
824
4
114
460
18:07
1087
5
110
107
19:20
1160
6
118
435
22:48
1368
7
117
77
23:18
1398
8
84
598
28:45
1725
9
83
414
31:49
1909
10
82
236
33:47
2027
11
124
103
34:20
2060
343
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
2092
1
104
596
5:23
323
2
119
860
12:26
746
3
116
299
14:39
879
4
114
460
18:21
1101
5
110
107
19:26
1166
6
118
435
22:57
1377
7
117
77
23:42
1422
8
84
598
28:48
1728
9
83
414
31:38
1898
10
82
236
33:36
2016
11
124
103
34:24
2064
341
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
2148
1
104
596
5:26
326
2
119
860
12:48
768
3
116
299
15:04
904
4
114
460
18:51
1131
5
110
107
20:02
1202
6
118
435
24:17
1457
7
117
77
24:45
1485
8
84
598
29:29
1769
9
83
414
32:34
1954
10
82
236
34:36
2076
11
124
103
35:18
2118
323
Malmi
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:28:00
66480
2156
1
104
596
5:07
307
2
119
860
12:37
757
3
116
299
14:54
894
4
114
460
19:03
1143
5
110
107
20:15
1215
6
118
435
23:58
1438
7
117
77
24:41
1481
8
84
598
29:35
1775
9
83
414
32:29
1949
10
82
236
34:50
2090
11
124
103
35:29
2129
324
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
18:30:00
66600
2199
1
104
596
5:08
308
2
119
860
12:00
720
3
116
299
14:09
849
4
114
460
18:00
1080
5
110
107
19:06
1146
6
118
435
23:48
1428
7
117
77
24:47
1487
8
84
598
30:16
1816
9
83
414
33:03
1983
10
82
236
35:27
2127
11
124
103
36:07
2167
328
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
2229
1
104
596
5:07
307
2
119
860
12:25
745
3
116
299
14:50
890
4
114
460
19:24
1164
5
110
107
20:39
1239
6
118
435
24:16
1456
7
117
77
24:57
1497
8
84
598
30:14
1814
9
83
414
33:55
2035
10
82
236
35:59
2159
11
124
103
36:42
2202
336
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
2374
1
104
596
5:06
306
2
119
860
13:17
797
3
116
299
15:37
937
4
114
460
21:27
1287
5
110
107
23:00
1380
6
118
435
27:22
1642
7
117
77
27:59
1679
8
84
598
33:14
1994
9
83
414
36:20
2180
10
82
236
38:22
2302
11
124
103
39:05
2345
321
Meriheinä
Sabrina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:24:00
66240
2398
1
104
596
5:31
331
2
119
860
13:36
816
3
116
299
16:13
973
4
114
460
20:53
1253
5
110
107
22:23
1343
6
118
435
26:37
1597
7
117
77
27:16
1636
8
84
598
33:07
1987
9
83
414
36:23
2183
10
82
236
38:37
2317
11
124
103
39:27
2367
329
Liukkonen
Sonja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:40:00
67200
2518
1
104
596
5:43
343
2
119
860
14:03
843
3
116
299
16:54
1014
4
114
460
21:16
1276
5
110
107
22:36
1356
6
118
435
27:03
1623
7
117
77
28:08
1688
8
84
598
34:47
2087
9
83
414
38:08
2288
10
82
236
40:41
2441
11
124
103
41:23
2483
319
Kangasaho
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
2543
1
104
596
5:46
346
2
119
860
15:14
914
3
116
299
17:48
1068
4
114
460
22:57
1377
5
110
107
24:21
1461
6
118
435
28:27
1707
7
117
77
29:09
1749
8
84
598
35:21
2121
9
83
414
38:54
2334
10
82
236
41:11
2471
11
124
103
41:52
2512
345
Lahtinen
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
2551
1
104
596
6:05
365
2
119
860
14:45
885
3
116
299
17:36
1056
4
114
460
22:22
1342
5
110
107
23:45
1425
6
118
435
28:19
1699
7
117
77
29:03
1743
8
84
598
34:51
2091
9
83
414
38:52
2332
10
82
236
41:08
2468
11
124
103
41:54
2514
326
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:34:00
66840
2620
1
104
596
6:02
362
2
119
860
13:54
834
3
116
299
16:19
979
4
114
460
21:14
1274
5
110
107
22:25
1345
6
118
435
27:55
1675
7
117
77
28:41
1721
8
84
598
34:36
2076
9
83
414
39:23
2363
10
82
236
42:24
2544
11
124
103
43:07
2587
333
Saramäki
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:48:00
67680
2728
1
104
596
5:58
358
2
119
860
14:57
897
3
116
299
17:44
1064
4
114
460
22:34
1354
5
110
107
24:42
1482
6
118
435
29:38
1778
7
117
77
30:40
1840
8
84
598
37:24
2244
9
83
414
40:46
2446
10
82
236
44:10
2650
11
124
103
44:55
2695
337
Rantoja
Kaija
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:56:00
68160
2768
1
104
596
6:11
371
2
119
860
14:51
891
3
116
299
18:01
1081
4
114
460
24:15
1455
5
110
107
26:01
1561
6
118
435
33:43
2023
7
117
77
34:27
2067
8
84
598
39:35
2375
9
83
414
42:50
2570
10
82
236
45:01
2701
11
124
103
45:37
2737
334
Rantala
Eerika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
2770
1
104
596
6:48
408
2
119
860
16:12
972
3
116
299
19:08
1148
4
114
460
23:50
1430
5
110
107
27:13
1633
6
118
435
31:18
1878
7
117
77
32:03
1923
8
84
598
38:18
2298
9
83
414
42:27
2547
10
82
236
44:54
2694
11
124
103
45:40
2740
327
Toppila
Anni
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:36:00
66960
2783
1
104
596
9:01
541
2
119
860
18:04
1084
3
116
299
20:46
1246
4
114
460
25:10
1510
5
110
107
26:38
1598
6
118
435
32:45
1965
7
117
77
33:20
2000
8
84
598
38:57
2337
9
83
414
42:37
2557
10
82
236
44:58
2698
11
124
103
45:54
2754
325
Hietaoja
Nelli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:32:00
66720
2871
1
104
596
6:50
410
2
119
860
16:15
975
3
116
299
19:14
1154
4
114
460
24:31
1471
5
110
107
25:57
1557
6
118
435
30:46
1846
7
117
77
31:42
1902
8
84
598
39:01
2341
9
83
414
43:39
2619
10
82
236
46:09
2769
11
124
103
47:10
2830
330
Raasakka
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:42:00
67320
2937
1
104
596
5:53
353
2
119
860
17:59
1079
3
116
299
20:23
1223
4
114
460
27:28
1648
5
110
107
29:03
1743
6
118
435
33:18
1998
7
117
77
33:55
2035
8
84
598
42:37
2557
9
83
414
45:44
2744
10
82
236
47:44
2864
11
124
103
48:24
2904
342
Orkola
Pirita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:06:00
68760
3012
1
104
596
5:56
356
2
119
860
23:41
1421
3
116
299
26:06
1566
4
114
460
31:42
1902
5
110
107
32:57
1977
6
118
435
36:55
2215
7
117
77
37:34
2254
8
84
598
44:14
2654
9
83
414
46:58
2818
10
82
236
48:57
2937
11
124
103
49:39
2979
339
Suonurmi
Taru
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
19:00:00
68400
3522
1
104
596
7:33
453
2
119
860
16:43
1003
3
116
299
19:34
1174
4
114
460
36:40
2200
5
110
107
38:16
2296
6
118
435
44:25
2665
7
117
77
45:05
2705
8
84
598
51:01
3061
9
83
414
55:02
3302
10
82
236
57:32
3452
11
124
103
58:11
3491
322
Seppänen
Mari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:26:00
66360
DNS
340
Rintamäki
Riina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
DNS
338
Anttila
Mervi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:58:00
68280
DNS
D35
3,9
351
Ojapalo
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:39:00
70740
1975
1
92
417
3:00
180
2
108
658
9:13
553
3
109
280
11:14
674
4
114
299
14:00
840
5
110
107
15:03
903
6
117
489
18:55
1135
7
101
658
24:06
1446
8
85
562
29:04
1744
9
102
176
31:04
1864
10
124
189
32:27
1947
347
Laakso
Niina
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:31:00
70260
2167
1
92
417
3:34
214
2
108
658
10:47
647
3
109
280
13:02
782
4
114
299
15:48
948
5
110
107
16:56
1016
6
117
489
21:11
1271
7
101
658
26:56
1616
8
85
562
31:59
1919
9
102
176
33:44
2024
10
124
189
35:30
2130
352
Sintonen
Satu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:41:00
70860
2170
1
92
417
3:26
206
2
108
658
9:56
596
3
109
280
12:16
736
4
114
299
15:16
916
5
110
107
16:37
997
6
117
489
20:36
1236
7
101
658
26:20
1580
8
85
562
31:37
1897
9
102
176
34:13
2053
10
124
189
35:41
2141
349
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
19:35:00
70500
2237
1
92
417
4:25
265
2
108
658
11:00
660
3
109
280
13:16
796
4
114
299
15:50
950
5
110
107
17:15
1035
6
117
489
21:33
1293
7
101
658
27:59
1679
8
85
562
33:15
1995
9
102
176
35:24
2124
10
124
189
36:45
2205
356
Nieminen
Outi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:49:00
71340
2356
1
92
417
3:50
230
2
108
658
10:44
644
3
109
280
13:09
789
4
114
299
16:02
962
5
110
107
17:29
1049
6
117
489
23:57
1437
7
101
658
30:30
1830
8
85
562
35:14
2114
9
102
176
37:12
2232
10
124
189
38:51
2331
348
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:33:00
70380
2425
1
92
417
3:40
220
2
108
658
10:42
642
3
109
280
13:19
799
4
114
299
16:27
987
5
110
107
17:52
1072
6
117
489
22:11
1331
7
101
658
28:15
1695
8
85
562
35:37
2137
9
102
176
37:49
2269
10
124
189
39:57
2397
354
Castrén
Jenni
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:45:00
71100
2497
1
92
417
3:56
236
2
108
658
11:46
706
3
109
280
14:16
856
4
114
299
18:05
1085
5
110
107
19:29
1169
6
117
489
24:12
1452
7
101
658
31:09
1869
8
85
562
37:25
2245
9
102
176
39:28
2368
10
124
189
41:07
2467
350
Laakso
Sanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:37:00
70620
3046
1
92
417
6:07
367
2
108
658
14:08
848
3
109
280
16:42
1002
4
114
299
26:24
1584
5
110
107
27:41
1661
6
117
489
32:30
1950
7
101
658
40:02
2402
8
85
562
46:06
2766
9
102
176
47:50
2870
10
124
189
50:06
3006
357
Riihinen
Hanna
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:51:00
71460
3054
1
92
417
4:11
251
2
108
658
14:54
894
3
109
280
18:02
1082
4
114
299
21:44
1304
5
110
107
23:19
1399
6
117
489
29:31
1771
7
101
658
36:25
2185
8
85
562
44:19
2659
9
102
176
48:21
2901
10
124
189
50:20
3020
355
Auvinen
Tuija
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:47:00
71220
3304
1
92
417
4:59
299
2
108
658
14:02
842
3
109
280
17:13
1033
4
114
299
25:10
1510
5
110
107
27:36
1656
6
117
489
34:09
2049
7
101
658
42:32
2552
8
85
562
50:19
3019
9
102
176
52:40
3160
10
124
189
54:33
3273
353
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
19:43:00
70980
3351
1
92
417
5:04
304
2
108
658
14:59
899
3
109
280
18:19
1099
4
114
299
22:19
1339
5
110
107
24:46
1486
6
117
489
31:34
1894
7
101
658
40:41
2441
8
85
562
48:59
2939
9
102
176
52:34
3154
10
124
189
55:14
3314
D40
3,9
367
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:19:00
73140
2039
1
92
417
3:01
181
2
108
658
9:15
555
3
109
280
11:28
688
4
114
299
14:10
850
5
110
107
15:33
933
6
117
489
19:46
1186
7
101
658
25:32
1532
8
85
562
30:09
1809
9
102
176
32:04
1924
10
124
189
33:28
2008
366
Jaakkola
Terhi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:17:00
73020
2105
1
92
417
3:36
216
2
108
658
10:30
630
3
109
280
12:49
769
4
114
299
15:26
926
5
110
107
16:36
996
6
117
489
21:11
1271
7
101
658
26:34
1594
8
85
562
31:09
1869
9
102
176
32:53
1973
10
124
189
34:36
2076
371
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:27:00
73620
2109
1
92
417
3:50
230
2
108
658
10:34
634
3
109
280
12:47
767
4
114
299
15:32
932
5
110
107
17:11
1031
6
117
489
21:03
1263
7
101
658
26:17
1577
8
85
562
30:49
1849
9
102
176
33:15
1995
10
124
189
34:43
2083
363
Packalen
Auli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:11:00
72660
2114
1
92
417
3:37
217
2
108
658
9:09
549
3
109
280
11:16
676
4
114
299
15:59
959
5
110
107
17:17
1037
6
117
489
21:39
1299
7
101
658
27:01
1621
8
85
562
31:35
1895
9
102
176
33:30
2010
10
124
189
34:48
2088
370
Maisala
Jola
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:25:00
73500
2172
1
92
417
3:21
201
2
108
658
9:30
570
3
109
280
11:40
700
4
114
299
14:42
882
5
110
107
16:45
1005
6
117
489
21:02
1262
7
101
658
26:33
1593
8
85
562
30:56
1856
9
102
176
34:17
2057
10
124
189
35:45
2145
361
Kangasaho
Hanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:07:00
72420
2249
1
92
417
3:55
235
2
108
658
10:22
622
3
109
280
12:44
764
4
114
299
17:26
1046
5
110
107
18:44
1124
6
117
489
23:09
1389
7
101
658
28:46
1726
8
85
562
33:38
2018
9
102
176
35:30
2130
10
124
189
36:58
2218
369
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:23:00
73380
2301
1
92
417
3:37
217
2
108
658
10:44
644
3
109
280
13:10
790
4
114
299
16:05
965
5
110
107
17:18
1038
6
117
489
23:53
1433
7
101
658
29:24
1764
8
85
562
34:38
2078
9
102
176
36:25
2185
10
124
189
37:51
2271
368
Laurinen
Mari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
20:21:00
73260
2386
1
92
417
4:11
251
2
108
658
10:41
641
3
109
280
13:14
794
4
114
299
16:14
974
5
110
107
17:58
1078
6
117
489
23:17
1397
7
101
658
29:54
1794
8
85
562
35:12
2112
9
102
176
37:10
2230
10
124
189
39:10
2350
362
Rajamäki
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:09:00
72540
2551
1
92
417
3:56
236
2
108
658
10:37
637
3
109
280
13:08
788
4
114
299
18:05
1085
5
110
107
19:55
1195
6
117
489
24:31
1471
7
101
658
31:26
1886
8
85
562
37:47
2267
9
102
176
40:05
2405
10
124
189
41:58
2518
359
Koivu-Tikkanen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:03:00
72180
2558
1
92
417
3:38
218
2
108
658
11:35
695
3
109
280
14:07
847
4
114
299
17:16
1036
5
110
107
19:03
1143
6
117
489
23:51
1431
7
101
658
29:59
1799
8
85
562
35:38
2138
9
102
176
40:25
2425
10
124
189
42:04
2524
360
Kirves
Hetti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
20:05:00
72300
2790
1
92
417
8:16
496
2
108
658
15:45
945
3
109
280
18:29
1109
4
114
299
22:34
1354
5
110
107
23:51
1431
6
117
489
29:15
1755
7
101
658
35:33
2133
8
85
562
41:58
2518
9
102
176
44:08
2648
10
124
189
45:57
2757
365
Määttälä
Johanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:15:00
72900
DNS
372
Viskari
Tanja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:29:00
73740
DNS
364
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
20:13:00
72780
DNS
D45
3,2
382
Boström
Kirsi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1640
1
93
460
3:52
232
2
95
222
6:17
377
3
125
101
7:15
435
4
122
807
14:02
842
5
105
293
16:42
1002
6
106
305
19:11
1151
7
107
437
23:22
1402
8
81
280
25:34
1534
9
124
170
26:52
1612
384
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:47:00
67620
2095
1
93
460
4:24
264
2
95
222
7:10
430
3
125
101
8:20
500
4
122
807
16:43
1003
5
105
293
20:30
1230
6
106
305
25:13
1513
7
107
437
30:04
1804
8
81
280
33:00
1980
9
124
170
34:21
2061
381
Sumanen
Laura
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:41:00
67260
2154
1
93
460
4:21
261
2
95
222
8:37
517
3
125
101
9:45
585
4
122
807
17:49
1069
5
105
293
21:36
1296
6
106
305
24:49
1489
7
107
437
30:31
1831
8
81
280
33:39
2019
9
124
170
35:22
2122
386
Turakainen
Irene
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
2165
1
93
460
4:47
287
2
95
222
7:50
470
3
125
101
9:05
545
4
122
807
17:40
1060
5
105
293
21:25
1285
6
106
305
25:21
1521
7
107
437
31:18
1878
8
81
280
34:04
2044
9
124
170
35:33
2133
383
Vaho
Hilleriikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
2339
1
93
460
6:16
376
2
95
222
9:15
555
3
125
101
10:41
641
4
122
807
19:51
1191
5
105
293
23:45
1425
6
106
305
27:51
1671
7
107
437
34:12
2052
8
81
280
36:56
2216
9
124
170
38:23
2303
389
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:57:00
68220
2452
1
93
460
4:56
296
2
95
222
9:44
584
3
125
101
10:58
658
4
122
807
20:40
1240
5
105
293
24:49
1489
6
106
305
28:13
1693
7
107
437
34:43
2083
8
81
280
37:48
2268
9
124
170
40:20
2420
380
Palmen
Virpi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:39:00
67140
2477
1
93
460
4:08
248
2
95
222
6:59
419
3
125
101
8:03
483
4
122
807
21:13
1273
5
105
293
23:56
1436
6
106
305
26:46
1606
7
107
437
30:57
1857
8
81
280
39:29
2369
9
124
170
40:44
2444
378
Tiitola
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:35:00
66900
2575
1
93
460
3:47
227
2
95
222
11:30
690
3
125
101
12:30
750
4
122
807
21:16
1276
5
105
293
24:39
1479
6
106
305
27:38
1658
7
107
437
36:03
2163
8
81
280
40:45
2445
9
124
170
42:21
2541
374
Talvioja
Hanna
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
3061
1
93
460
6:16
376
2
95
222
10:34
634
3
125
101
12:03
723
4
122
807
20:01
1201
5
105
293
32:18
1938
6
106
305
39:17
2357
7
107
437
44:51
2691
8
81
280
48:49
2929
9
124
170
50:29
3029
390
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
3287
1
93
460
8:09
489
2
95
222
11:47
707
3
125
101
13:15
795
4
122
807
25:51
1551
5
105
293
32:38
1958
6
106
305
36:59
2219
7
107
437
43:58
2638
8
81
280
52:46
3166
9
124
170
54:11
3251
387
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
3359
1
93
460
6:07
367
2
95
222
11:18
678
3
125
101
12:56
776
4
122
807
27:28
1648
5
105
293
32:23
1943
6
106
305
43:20
2600
7
107
437
49:52
2992
8
81
280
53:47
3227
9
124
170
55:23
3323
385
Latvala
Terhi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
18:49:00
67740
3396
1
93
460
4:58
298
2
95
222
14:07
847
3
125
101
15:19
919
4
122
807
27:05
1625
5
105
293
33:00
1980
6
106
305
37:21
2241
7
107
437
49:35
2975
8
81
280
53:54
3234
9
124
170
55:52
3352
375
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
3544
1
93
460
6:17
377
2
95
222
10:49
649
3
125
101
14:42
882
4
122
807
35:57
2157
5
105
293
40:44
2444
6
106
305
46:11
2771
7
107
437
52:38
3158
8
81
280
56:44
3404
9
124
170
58:26
3506
379
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
DNS
376
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:31:00
66660
DNS
388
Lehto
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:55:00
68100
DNS
377
Vesterinen
Kirsi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:33:00
66780
DNS
D50
2,7
401
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1456
1
88
177
1:37
97
2
90
176
3:25
205
3
94
306
6:01
361
4
125
384
9:47
587
5
103
605
15:20
920
6
107
340
18:05
1085
7
85
212
20:03
1203
8
102
176
22:02
1322
9
124
189
23:44
1424
397
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1609
1
88
177
2:08
128
2
90
176
4:25
265
3
94
306
7:35
455
4
125
384
11:05
665
5
103
605
17:04
1024
6
107
340
20:25
1225
7
85
212
22:30
1350
8
102
176
24:18
1458
9
124
189
26:16
1576
396
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1666
1
88
177
2:13
133
2
90
176
4:28
268
3
94
306
7:29
449
4
125
384
10:58
658
5
103
605
17:37
1057
6
107
340
21:11
1271
7
85
212
23:07
1387
8
102
176
25:11
1511
9
124
189
27:12
1632
402
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1710
1
88
177
2:20
140
2
90
176
4:30
270
3
94
306
7:51
471
4
125
384
12:19
739
5
103
605
18:57
1137
6
107
340
22:03
1323
7
85
212
24:14
1454
8
102
176
26:05
1565
9
124
189
27:59
1679
399
Myllys
Leena
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:15:00
65700
2009
1
88
177
2:14
134
2
90
176
4:09
249
3
94
306
7:23
443
4
125
384
14:46
886
5
103
605
22:15
1335
6
107
340
25:48
1548
7
85
212
28:18
1698
8
102
176
30:38
1838
9
124
189
32:51
1971
398
Kallela
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2169
1
88
177
3:12
192
2
90
176
5:43
343
3
94
306
9:32
572
4
125
384
15:53
953
5
103
605
24:47
1487
6
107
340
28:14
1694
7
85
212
30:50
1850
8
102
176
33:02
1982
9
124
189
35:30
2130
395
Franssila
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
18:07:00
65220
2184
1
88
177
2:06
126
2
90
176
4:17
257
3
94
306
8:04
484
4
125
384
13:12
792
5
103
605
20:25
1225
6
107
340
26:18
1578
7
85
212
30:16
1816
8
102
176
33:19
1999
9
124
189
35:52
2152
394
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:05:00
65100
2452
1
88
177
2:50
170
2
90
176
5:51
351
3
94
306
10:33
633
4
125
384
15:26
926
5
103
605
24:00
1440
6
107
340
28:25
1705
7
85
212
31:20
1880
8
102
176
36:27
2187
9
124
189
40:10
2410
393
Kivilaakso
Sari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:03:00
64980
2599
1
88
177
5:33
333
2
90
176
8:01
481
3
94
306
12:21
741
4
125
384
17:17
1037
5
103
605
25:38
1538
6
107
340
30:31
1831
7
85
212
33:39
2019
8
102
176
37:23
2243
9
124
189
42:10
2530
403
Kekäläinen
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
DNS
392
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:01:00
64860
DNS
400
Norrbacka
Aino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:17:00
65820
DQ
1
88
177
6:58
418
2
90
176
10:53
653
3
94
306
16:19
979
4
125
384
27:13
1633
5
103
605
39:03
2343
6
107
340
49:24
2964
8
102
176
57:07
3427
9
124
189
59:48
3588
D55
2,3
406
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1452
1
92
410
4:14
254
2
93
221
6:48
408
3
105
603
13:18
798
4
84
237
16:04
964
5
106
192
17:57
1077
6
83
223
20:29
1229
7
82
236
22:52
1372
8
124
103
23:40
1420
405
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1574
1
92
410
4:52
292
2
93
221
8:07
487
3
105
603
15:34
934
4
84
237
18:09
1089
5
106
192
20:01
1201
6
83
223
22:36
1356
7
82
236
24:55
1495
8
124
103
25:42
1542
412
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:36:00
66960
1593
1
92
410
4:10
250
2
93
221
6:38
398
3
105
603
14:18
858
4
84
237
18:02
1082
5
106
192
20:09
1209
6
83
223
22:46
1366
7
82
236
25:15
1515
8
124
103
26:00
1560
410
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1683
1
92
410
4:47
287
2
93
221
7:36
456
3
105
603
14:44
884
4
84
237
18:32
1112
5
106
192
20:51
1251
6
83
223
23:35
1415
7
82
236
26:23
1583
8
124
103
27:25
1645
408
Linjama
Mirja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1746
1
92
410
4:06
246
2
93
221
7:11
431
3
105
603
15:21
921
4
84
237
18:34
1114
5
106
192
22:09
1329
6
83
223
25:05
1505
7
82
236
27:41
1661
8
124
103
28:30
1710
411
Meriheinä
Maire
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:34:00
66840
1842
1
92
410
5:02
302
2
93
221
8:07
487
3
105
603
15:56
956
4
84
237
20:06
1206
5
106
192
22:18
1338
6
83
223
26:15
1575
7
82
236
28:57
1737
8
124
103
29:55
1795
409
Leppänen
Aino
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:30:00
66600
2257
1
92
410
5:42
342
2
93
221
9:12
552
3
105
603
18:40
1120
4
84
237
22:25
1345
5
106
192
25:40
1540
6
83
223
29:59
1799
7
82
236
35:35
2135
8
124
103
36:48
2208
407
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:26:00
66360
2509
1
92
410
5:48
348
2
93
221
9:23
563
3
105
603
20:07
1207
4
84
237
25:37
1537
5
106
192
28:44
1724
6
83
223
32:44
1964
7
82
236
39:54
2394
8
124
103
40:58
2458
413
Kallio
Arja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
3232
1
92
410
5:33
333
2
93
221
13:33
813
3
105
603
25:25
1525
4
84
237
30:29
1829
5
106
192
38:11
2291
6
83
223
47:04
2824
7
82
236
51:47
3107
8
124
103
52:53
3173
D60
2,3
421
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1997
1
92
410
4:40
280
2
93
221
7:25
445
3
105
603
15:11
911
4
84
237
22:09
1329
5
106
192
25:33
1533
6
83
223
28:23
1703
7
82
236
31:46
1906
8
124
103
32:42
1962
415
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:00:00
64800
2205
1
92
410
5:08
308
2
93
221
8:28
508
3
105
603
16:42
1002
4
84
237
25:59
1559
5
106
192
29:04
1744
6
83
223
32:19
1939
7
82
236
35:04
2104
8
124
103
36:08
2168
416
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:02:00
64920
2306
1
92
410
4:53
293
2
93
221
7:48
468
3
105
603
15:14
914
4
84
237
18:33
1113
5
106
192
31:45
1905
6
83
223
34:20
2060
7
82
236
36:52
2212
8
124
103
37:51
2271
418
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
18:06:00
65160
2317
1
92
410
5:14
314
2
93
221
8:09
489
3
105
603
16:54
1014
4
84
237
22:30
1350
5
106
192
28:19
1699
6
83
223
33:28
2008
7
82
236
36:49
2209
8
124
103
37:55
2275
419
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:08:00
65280
2379
1
92
410
13:16
796
2
93
221
15:50
950
3
105
603
23:13
1393
4
84
237
29:36
1776
5
106
192
32:13
1933
6
83
223
35:02
2102
7
82
236
38:02
2282
8
124
103
39:00
2340
420
Lappeteläinen
Raija
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:10:00
65400
2827
1
92
410
5:08
308
2
93
221
8:19
499
3
105
603
21:17
1277
4
84
237
37:24
2244
5
106
192
40:08
2408
6
83
223
43:12
2592
7
82
236
45:45
2745
8
124
103
46:35
2795
417
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:04:00
65040
3342
1
92
410
7:43
463
2
93
221
11:48
708
3
105
603
26:00
1560
4
84
237
38:48
2328
5
106
192
44:29
2669
6
83
223
48:57
2937
7
82
236
53:26
3206
8
124
103
54:47
3287
D65
1,9
429
Koivula
Sirpa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1502
1
88
179
2:07
127
2
90
176
4:44
284
3
93
297
9:30
570
4
103
363
13:51
831
5
87
492
19:16
1156
6
81
111
21:14
1274
7
82
134
23:19
1399
8
124
103
24:23
1463
424
Strang
Heidi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1673
1
88
179
2:44
164
2
90
176
5:35
335
3
93
297
9:41
581
4
103
363
15:59
959
5
87
492
22:31
1351
6
81
111
23:55
1435
7
82
134
26:22
1582
8
124
103
27:15
1635
428
Tukiainen
Marja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1853
1
88
179
4:02
242
2
90
176
6:56
416
3
93
297
11:37
697
4
103
363
16:36
996
5
87
492
23:48
1428
6
81
111
26:04
1564
7
82
134
28:58
1738
8
124
103
30:10
1810
431
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1885
1
88
179
4:16
256
2
90
176
6:59
419
3
93
297
12:17
737
4
103
363
18:36
1116
5
87
492
25:37
1537
6
81
111
27:14
1634
7
82
134
29:21
1761
8
124
103
30:44
1844
434
Reinikainen
Pirjo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:22:00
66120
2188
1
88
179
3:27
207
2
90
176
8:43
523
3
93
297
13:42
822
4
103
363
21:13
1273
5
87
492
28:05
1685
6
81
111
31:13
1873
7
82
134
34:34
2074
8
124
103
35:45
2145
432
Suomalainen
Marja
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:18:00
65880
2284
1
88
179
3:12
192
2
90
176
5:56
356
3
93
297
14:15
855
4
103
363
19:30
1170
5
87
492
26:05
1565
6
81
111
33:39
2019
7
82
134
36:06
2166
8
124
103
37:21
2241
427
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:08:00
65280
2319
1
88
179
3:28
208
2
90
176
8:12
492
3
93
297
13:46
826
4
103
363
22:44
1364
5
87
492
32:20
1940
6
81
111
34:03
2043
7
82
134
36:34
2194
8
124
103
37:52
2272
433
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
2327
1
88
179
4:52
292
2
90
176
8:10
490
3
93
297
14:02
842
4
103
363
20:19
1219
5
87
492
27:58
1678
6
81
111
33:29
2009
7
82
134
36:32
2192
8
124
103
37:49
2269
426
Kurvinen
Ulla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:06:00
65160
2402
1
88
179
2:52
172
2
90
176
5:14
314
3
93
297
12:07
727
4
103
363
19:35
1175
5
87
492
34:57
2097
6
81
111
36:07
2167
7
82
134
38:21
2301
8
124
103
39:20
2360
425
Kumpulainen
Sirkka Liisa
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
18:04:00
65040
DNF
1
88
179
6:09
369
2
90
176
23:24
1404
3
93
297
31:50
1910
4
103
363
44:25
2665
5
87
492
1:03:26
3806
7
82
134
1:27:56
5276
8
124
103
1:30:05
5405
423
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:00:00
64800
DNF
1
88
179
5:06
306
2
90
176
7:23
443
3
93
297
11:51
711
7
82
134
40:41
2441
8
124
103
41:56
2516
430
Lipasti
Hilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:14:00
65640
DNS
D70
1,8
442
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:59:00
71940
1332
1
91
297
3:14
194
2
93
197
5:50
350
3
103
363
10:57
657
4
107
340
14:55
895
5
87
171
17:05
1025
6
82
244
20:41
1241
7
124
103
21:37
1297
441
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
19:57:00
71820
1466
1
91
297
4:54
294
2
93
197
7:53
473
3
103
363
13:16
796
4
107
340
17:11
1031
5
87
171
19:17
1157
6
82
244
22:53
1373
7
124
103
23:44
1424
444
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
20:03:00
72180
1614
1
91
297
4:31
271
2
93
197
7:33
453
3
103
363
13:19
799
4
107
340
18:04
1084
5
87
171
20:55
1255
6
82
244
25:16
1516
7
124
103
26:13
1573
443
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:01:00
72060
1717
1
91
297
3:18
198
2
93
197
6:21
381
3
103
363
11:24
684
4
107
340
19:34
1174
5
87
171
23:35
1415
6
82
244
27:10
1630
7
124
103
28:00
1680
437
Rajamäki
Vuokko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:49:00
71340
1953
1
91
297
4:12
252
2
93
197
8:05
485
3
103
363
15:53
953
4
107
340
21:34
1294
5
87
171
26:44
1604
6
82
244
30:52
1852
7
124
103
31:49
1909
438
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:51:00
71460
2060
1
91
297
3:45
225
2
93
197
7:46
466
3
103
363
13:28
808
4
107
340
18:26
1106
5
87
171
28:49
1729
6
82
244
32:34
1954
7
124
103
33:39
2019
440
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:55:00
71700
2166
1
91
297
4:54
294
2
93
197
9:27
567
3
103
363
16:36
996
4
107
340
22:22
1342
5
87
171
29:47
1787
6
82
244
33:51
2031
7
124
103
35:13
2113
436
Lindsten
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:47:00
71220
2664
1
91
297
5:32
332
2
93
197
10:01
601
3
103
363
18:08
1088
4
107
340
34:21
2061
5
87
171
37:22
2242
6
82
244
41:57
2517
7
124
103
43:24
2604
439
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:53:00
71580
DNS
445
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:05:00
72300
DNS
D75
1,8
448
Jakoaho
Ritva
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
20:11:00
72660
2065
1
91
297
5:13
313
2
93
197
8:43
523
3
103
363
15:12
912
4
107
340
22:53
1373
5
87
171
27:29
1649
6
82
244
32:20
1940
7
124
103
33:33
2013
449
Finnilä-Seitajoki
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
20:13:00
72780
2198
1
91
297
4:59
299
2
93
197
9:25
565
3
103
363
16:46
1006
4
107
340
24:09
1449
5
87
171
27:44
1664
6
82
244
33:47
2027
7
124
103
35:50
2150
450
Lindeman
Gunnel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:15:00
72900
2601
1
91
297
7:41
461
2
93
197
12:46
766
3
103
363
22:37
1357
4
107
340
29:13
1753
5
87
171
34:24
2064
6
82
244
40:57
2457
7
124
103
42:17
2537
447
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:09:00
72540
DNS
D80
1,7
454
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1794
1
91
299
5:10
310
2
101
322
10:47
647
3
103
86
13:01
781
4
85
485
22:51
1371
5
87
92
24:34
1474
6
81
111
26:26
1586
7
124
170
28:55
1735
452
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2472
1
91
299
5:31
331
2
101
322
12:33
753
3
103
86
15:47
947
4
85
485
28:25
1705
5
87
92
30:20
1820
6
81
111
36:23
2183
7
124
170
40:09
2409
453
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:15:00
65700
3668
1
91
299
5:51
351
2
101
322
20:30
1230
3
103
86
27:06
1626
4
85
485
44:18
2658
5
87
92
46:00
2760
6
81
111
54:31
3271
7
124
170
59:48
3588
D85
1,7
456
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
DNS
H20
4,5
542
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1877
1
90
282
1:50
110
2
92
144
3:12
192
3
109
813
8:40
520
4
110
296
11:00
660
5
132
322
13:46
826
6
121
206
15:28
928
7
120
219
17:00
1020
8
128
146
18:13
1093
9
117
598
21:59
1319
10
122
364
24:16
1456
11
87
717
28:30
1710
12
81
111
29:13
1753
13
82
134
30:14
1814
14
124
103
30:51
1851
541
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:03:00
64980
2321
1
90
282
2:06
126
2
92
144
3:28
208
3
109
813
9:25
565
4
110
296
12:06
726
5
132
322
15:06
906
6
121
206
17:40
1060
7
120
219
19:18
1158
8
128
146
21:12
1272
9
117
598
25:24
1524
10
122
364
29:10
1750
11
87
717
35:36
2136
12
81
111
36:22
2182
13
82
134
37:33
2253
14
124
103
38:14
2294
543
Louhi
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:07:00
65220
2390
1
90
282
2:16
136
2
92
144
3:31
211
3
109
813
10:35
635
4
110
296
13:29
809
5
132
322
16:36
996
6
121
206
19:04
1144
7
120
219
21:13
1273
8
128
146
22:47
1367
9
117
598
27:46
1666
10
122
364
30:39
1839
11
87
717
36:03
2163
12
81
111
36:54
2214
13
82
134
38:39
2319
14
124
103
39:22
2362
540
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:01:00
64860
DQ
5
132
322
33:40
2020
7
120
219
29:34
1774
8
128
146
31:04
1864
14
124
103
51:39
3099
D20
3,9
619
Norrbacka
Sanni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1758
1
92
417
2:56
176
2
108
658
7:37
457
3
109
280
9:29
569
4
114
299
11:59
719
5
110
107
13:35
815
6
117
489
16:50
1010
7
101
658
21:52
1312
8
85
562
25:50
1550
9
102
176
27:25
1645
10
124
189
28:50
1730
621
Ståhlberg
Emilia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1797
1
92
417
3:02
182
2
108
658
8:32
512
3
109
280
10:25
625
4
114
299
12:42
762
5
110
107
13:44
824
6
117
489
17:17
1037
7
101
658
22:05
1325
8
85
562
26:21
1581
9
102
176
28:00
1680
10
124
189
29:30
1770
617
Plit
Heidi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1845
1
92
417
3:04
184
2
108
658
8:03
483
3
109
280
10:05
605
4
114
299
13:10
790
5
110
107
14:29
869
6
117
489
18:13
1093
7
101
658
23:15
1395
8
85
562
27:19
1639
9
102
176
28:59
1739
10
124
189
30:19
1819
614
Kivilaakso
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:01:00
64860
2292
1
92
417
3:30
210
2
108
658
11:59
719
3
109
280
14:16
856
4
114
299
17:10
1030
5
110
107
18:21
1101
6
117
489
22:48
1368
7
101
658
28:58
1738
8
85
562
34:06
2046
9
102
176
35:51
2151
10
124
189
37:39
2259
618
Varmavuo
Iida
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:09:00
65340
2371
1
92
417
3:40
220
2
108
658
10:31
631
3
109
280
12:54
774
4
114
299
15:57
957
5
110
107
17:15
1035
6
117
489
22:59
1379
7
101
658
29:49
1789
8
85
562
35:22
2122
9
102
176
37:14
2234
10
124
189
38:57
2337
620
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2431
1
92
417
3:45
225
2
108
658
10:48
648
3
109
280
13:20
800
4
114
299
16:42
1002
5
110
107
18:02
1082
6
117
489
22:47
1367
7
101
658
30:22
1822
8
85
562
35:53
2153
9
102
176
38:02
2282
10
124
189
39:58
2398
622
Kuronen
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
2465
1
92
417
4:40
280
2
108
658
11:13
673
3
109
280
13:48
828
4
114
299
17:18
1038
5
110
107
18:32
1112
6
117
489
23:23
1403
7
101
658
31:02
1862
8
85
562
36:42
2202
9
102
176
38:40
2320
10
124
189
40:32
2432
616
Kylmälä
Laura
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
DNS
615
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:03:00
64980
DNS
H18
4,3
529
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1511
1
104
596
3:42
222
2
119
860
8:59
539
3
116
299
10:49
649
4
114
460
13:42
822
5
110
107
14:31
871
6
118
435
17:04
1024
7
117
77
17:30
1050
8
84
598
20:50
1250
9
83
414
22:52
1372
10
82
236
24:18
1458
11
124
103
24:50
1490
535
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1535
1
104
596
3:35
215
2
119
860
8:36
516
3
116
299
10:17
617
4
114
460
13:08
788
5
110
107
14:20
860
6
118
435
16:48
1008
7
117
77
17:18
1038
8
84
598
20:45
1245
9
83
414
23:18
1398
10
82
236
24:41
1481
11
124
103
25:12
1512
530
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1640
1
104
596
3:56
236
2
119
860
9:19
559
3
116
299
11:09
669
4
114
460
14:10
850
5
110
107
15:03
903
6
118
435
18:00
1080
7
117
77
18:29
1109
8
84
598
22:14
1334
9
83
414
24:53
1493
10
82
236
26:24
1584
11
124
103
26:56
1616
531
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1643
1
104
596
4:47
287
2
119
860
9:45
585
3
116
299
11:20
680
4
114
460
14:06
846
5
110
107
14:56
896
6
118
435
17:18
1038
7
117
77
17:53
1073
8
84
598
22:49
1369
9
83
414
25:00
1500
10
82
236
26:27
1587
11
124
103
27:00
1620
536
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1735
1
104
596
4:17
257
2
119
860
9:54
594
3
116
299
12:04
724
4
114
460
15:26
926
5
110
107
16:26
986
6
118
435
19:37
1177
7
117
77
20:05
1205
8
84
598
23:57
1437
9
83
414
26:22
1582
10
82
236
27:55
1675
11
124
103
28:31
1711
533
Asklöf
Henrik
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1763
1
104
596
4:03
243
2
119
860
9:46
586
3
116
299
11:32
692
4
114
460
14:52
892
5
110
107
15:56
956
6
118
435
19:10
1150
7
117
77
19:36
1176
8
84
598
23:53
1433
9
83
414
26:16
1576
10
82
236
28:22
1702
11
124
103
28:59
1739
532
Torsti
Valtteri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1784
1
104
596
4:16
256
2
119
860
10:08
608
3
116
299
12:08
728
4
114
460
15:31
931
5
110
107
16:43
1003
6
118
435
20:13
1213
7
117
77
20:48
1248
8
84
598
24:51
1491
9
83
414
27:16
1636
10
82
236
28:47
1727
11
124
103
29:20
1760
538
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:18:00
65880
2275
1
104
596
4:20
260
2
119
860
12:51
771
3
116
299
14:38
878
4
114
460
18:12
1092
5
110
107
21:18
1278
6
118
435
24:33
1473
7
117
77
25:06
1506
8
84
598
29:37
1777
9
83
414
32:13
1933
10
82
236
36:46
2206
11
124
103
37:30
2250
534
Aunula
Jerry
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:10:00
65400
DNS
537
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:16:00
65760
DNS
D18
3,4
612
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1723
1
94
590
4:49
289
2
95
298
7:33
453
3
125
101
8:28
508
4
109
394
11:54
714
5
118
396
15:36
936
6
122
415
19:05
1145
7
87
717
24:55
1495
8
102
99
25:52
1552
9
82
192
27:28
1648
10
124
103
28:13
1693
610
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1744
1
94
590
4:24
264
2
95
298
7:03
423
3
125
101
8:41
521
4
109
394
11:44
704
5
118
396
15:30
930
6
122
415
18:39
1119
7
87
717
24:58
1498
8
102
99
26:05
1565
9
82
192
27:52
1672
10
124
103
28:35
1715
605
Lönnfeldt
Julia
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:03:00
64980
2485
1
94
590
6:21
381
2
95
298
10:15
615
3
125
101
11:34
694
4
109
394
15:41
941
5
118
396
21:28
1288
6
122
415
26:15
1575
7
87
717
35:44
2144
8
102
99
37:04
2224
9
82
192
39:44
2384
10
124
103
40:44
2444
607
Kuusivaara
Roosa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:07:00
65220
2687
1
94
590
6:28
388
2
95
298
9:51
591
3
125
101
11:11
671
4
109
394
16:31
991
5
118
396
21:33
1293
6
122
415
26:25
1585
7
87
717
38:39
2319
8
102
99
40:09
2409
9
82
192
43:19
2599
10
124
103
44:10
2650
611
Pirinen
Inkalilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:15:00
65700
2692
1
94
590
5:59
359
2
95
298
9:01
541
3
125
101
10:14
614
4
109
394
16:03
963
5
118
396
21:21
1281
6
122
415
27:16
1636
7
87
717
37:28
2248
8
102
99
40:53
2453
9
82
192
43:29
2609
10
124
103
44:21
2661
604
Pellonperä
Sofia
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:01:00
64860
2769
1
94
590
6:40
400
2
95
298
10:35
635
3
125
101
13:25
805
4
109
394
17:49
1069
5
118
396
23:38
1418
6
122
415
33:28
2008
7
87
717
40:06
2406
8
102
99
42:50
2570
9
82
192
44:54
2694
10
124
103
45:41
2741
606
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
2837
1
94
590
6:35
395
2
95
298
9:47
587
3
125
101
11:01
661
4
109
394
19:45
1185
5
118
396
24:43
1483
6
122
415
29:37
1777
7
87
717
38:57
2337
8
102
99
41:12
2472
9
82
192
45:29
2729
10
124
103
46:17
2777
608
Mäntylä
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:09:00
65340
3234
1
94
590
13:03
783
2
95
298
19:48
1188
3
125
101
21:03
1263
4
109
394
25:30
1530
5
118
396
34:27
2067
6
122
415
39:11
2351
7
87
717
46:34
2794
8
102
99
47:44
2864
9
82
192
52:31
3151
10
124
103
53:11
3191
609
Pernu
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:11:00
65460
DNS
H16
3,4
526
Laitamäki
Wille
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1413
1
94
590
4:20
260
2
95
298
6:14
374
3
125
101
7:04
424
4
109
394
9:36
576
5
118
396
12:45
765
6
122
415
15:32
932
7
87
717
20:33
1233
8
102
99
21:21
1281
9
82
192
22:40
1360
10
124
103
23:11
1391
520
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1608
1
94
590
3:54
234
2
95
298
6:03
363
3
125
101
6:46
406
4
109
394
9:44
584
5
118
396
14:28
868
6
122
415
17:18
1038
7
87
717
23:38
1418
8
102
99
24:22
1462
9
82
192
25:52
1552
10
124
103
26:26
1586
524
Heinonen
Paavo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1743
1
94
590
3:44
224
2
95
298
6:06
366
3
125
101
6:53
413
4
109
394
10:29
629
5
118
396
14:25
865
6
122
415
16:52
1012
7
87
717
26:12
1572
8
102
99
26:48
1608
9
82
192
28:05
1685
10
124
103
28:40
1720
523
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:39:00
67140
1775
1
94
590
4:28
268
2
95
298
7:13
433
3
125
101
7:58
478
4
109
394
11:07
667
5
118
396
14:29
869
6
122
415
17:54
1074
7
87
717
23:42
1422
8
102
99
26:57
1617
9
82
192
28:31
1711
10
124
103
29:07
1747
517
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1882
1
94
590
5:56
356
2
95
298
8:42
522
3
125
101
9:38
578
4
109
394
12:20
740
5
118
396
15:35
935
6
122
415
23:14
1394
7
87
717
28:10
1690
8
102
99
28:56
1736
9
82
192
30:20
1820
10
124
103
30:55
1855
522
Aaltonen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1893
1
94
590
4:06
246
2
95
298
7:06
426
3
125
101
8:50
530
4
109
394
12:47
767
5
118
396
16:27
987
6
122
415
23:19
1399
7
87
717
28:07
1687
8
102
99
28:59
1739
9
82
192
30:35
1835
10
124
103
31:11
1871
516
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1995
1
94
590
11:44
704
2
95
298
13:57
837
3
125
101
14:42
882
4
109
394
17:41
1061
5
118
396
22:24
1344
6
122
415
25:25
1525
7
87
717
30:02
1802
8
102
99
30:53
1853
9
82
192
32:15
1935
10
124
103
32:49
1969
525
Hiiro
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:43:00
67380
2304
1
94
590
7:13
433
2
95
298
9:43
583
3
125
101
10:37
637
4
109
394
16:47
1007
5
118
396
20:56
1256
6
122
415
24:27
1467
7
87
717
33:45
2025
8
102
99
34:44
2084
9
82
192
37:17
2237
10
124
103
37:58
2278
518
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:29:00
66540
2378
1
94
590
4:39
279
2
95
298
8:16
496
3
125
101
9:53
593
4
109
394
13:53
833
5
118
396
20:33
1233
6
122
415
25:18
1518
7
87
717
35:30
2130
8
102
99
36:33
2193
9
82
192
38:33
2313
10
124
103
39:09
2349
519
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:31:00
66660
2893
1
94
590
9:25
565
2
95
298
12:39
759
3
125
101
15:01
901
4
109
394
19:04
1144
5
118
396
24:49
1489
6
122
415
29:35
1775
7
87
717
38:04
2284
8
102
99
43:58
2638
9
82
192
46:57
2817
10
124
103
47:42
2862
527
Raitola
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:47:00
67620
DNS
521
Uusitalo
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:35:00
66900
DNS
D16
2,6
602
Heinaro
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1301
1
90
288
2:22
142
2
94
306
5:19
319
3
95
298
8:01
481
4
105
746
14:22
862
5
107
385
17:31
1051
6
87
171
19:07
1147
7
81
111
19:58
1198
8
124
170
21:12
1272
595
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1312
1
90
288
1:57
117
2
94
306
4:06
246
3
95
298
6:22
382
4
105
746
15:10
910
5
107
385
18:17
1097
6
87
171
19:34
1174
7
81
111
20:22
1222
8
124
170
21:27
1287
601
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1418
1
90
288
3:01
181
2
94
306
6:02
362
3
95
298
8:36
516
4
105
746
15:57
957
5
107
385
19:16
1156
6
87
171
20:51
1251
7
81
111
21:50
1310
8
124
170
23:09
1389
600
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1624
1
90
288
2:48
168
2
94
306
5:54
354
3
95
298
10:47
647
4
105
746
18:58
1138
5
107
385
22:29
1349
6
87
171
24:06
1446
7
81
111
25:04
1504
8
124
170
26:34
1594
599
Ylä-Oijala
Emma
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1746
1
90
288
3:32
212
2
94
306
8:00
480
3
95
298
11:29
689
4
105
746
20:52
1252
5
107
385
24:36
1476
6
87
171
26:13
1573
7
81
111
27:09
1629
8
124
170
28:34
1714
593
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1768
1
90
288
2:33
153
2
94
306
8:59
539
3
95
298
15:33
933
4
105
746
22:24
1344
5
107
385
25:33
1533
6
87
171
27:00
1620
7
81
111
27:58
1678
8
124
170
29:03
1743
596
Vesterinen
Viivi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1818
1
90
288
3:25
205
2
94
306
7:45
465
3
95
298
11:23
683
4
105
746
20:50
1250
5
107
385
25:16
1516
6
87
171
27:13
1633
7
81
111
28:12
1692
8
124
170
29:44
1784
598
Hakuli
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1825
1
90
288
3:58
238
2
94
306
7:43
463
3
95
298
11:08
668
4
105
746
21:01
1261
5
107
385
25:20
1520
6
87
171
27:19
1639
7
81
111
28:18
1698
8
124
170
29:51
1791
594
Malinen
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:44:00
67440
DNS
597
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:50:00
67800
DNS
H15
2,6
503
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1149
1
90
288
2:16
136
2
94
306
4:15
255
3
95
298
6:33
393
4
105
746
12:02
722
5
107
385
15:08
908
6
87
171
16:52
1012
7
81
111
17:38
1058
8
124
170
18:42
1122
502
Laakso
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1198
1
90
288
2:02
122
2
94
306
5:08
308
3
95
298
7:19
439
4
105
746
13:33
813
5
107
385
16:40
1000
6
87
171
17:46
1066
7
81
111
18:29
1109
8
124
170
19:34
1174
513
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1215
1
90
288
2:37
157
2
94
306
4:48
288
3
95
298
7:26
446
4
105
746
13:40
820
5
107
385
16:38
998
6
87
171
17:58
1078
7
81
111
18:42
1122
8
124
170
19:49
1189
505
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1332
1
90
288
2:06
126
2
94
306
4:54
294
3
95
298
7:33
453
4
105
746
14:02
842
5
107
385
17:07
1027
6
87
171
18:17
1097
7
81
111
20:20
1220
8
124
170
21:40
1300
507
Boström
Kristian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1360
1
90
288
2:14
134
2
94
306
4:39
279
3
95
298
7:57
477
4
105
746
13:58
838
5
107
385
16:46
1006
6
87
171
18:07
1087
7
81
111
20:33
1233
8
124
170
22:16
1336
504
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1457
1
90
288
2:38
158
2
94
306
5:11
311
3
95
298
7:38
458
4
105
746
16:13
973
5
107
385
19:09
1149
6
87
171
20:20
1220
7
81
111
22:41
1361
8
124
170
23:50
1430
514
Hiiro
Aleksanteri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:34:00
66840
1577
1
90
288
2:45
165
2
94
306
6:19
379
3
95
298
8:58
538
4
105
746
15:53
953
5
107
385
19:59
1199
6
87
171
21:26
1286
7
81
111
24:20
1460
8
124
170
25:48
1548
512
Paavola
Eetu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1717
1
90
288
2:51
171
2
94
306
6:00
360
3
95
298
9:32
572
4
105
746
20:03
1203
5
107
385
23:41
1421
6
87
171
25:32
1532
7
81
111
26:56
1616
8
124
170
28:08
1688
506
Vesterinen
Veeti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:18:00
65880
2273
1
90
288
5:19
319
2
94
306
9:38
578
3
95
298
14:29
869
4
105
746
26:40
1600
5
107
385
31:27
1887
6
87
171
34:12
2052
7
81
111
35:45
2145
8
124
170
37:28
2248
509
Leiniö
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:24:00
66240
DQ
2
94
306
5:12
312
3
95
298
8:39
519
6
87
171
30:58
1858
8
124
170
34:11
2051
508
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:22:00
66120
DQ
1
90
288
2:36
156
2
94
306
5:10
310
3
95
298
15:37
937
4
105
746
20:54
1254
6
87
171
26:44
1604
7
81
111
28:01
1681
8
124
170
30:04
1804
511
Toivanen
Rasmus
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:28:00
66480
DNS
510
Pajuoja
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:26:00
66360
DNS
D15
1,8
580
Latvala
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:47:00
67620
955
1
91
297
2:38
158
2
101
322
5:30
330
3
103
86
6:31
391
4
105
280
8:45
525
5
85
395
12:51
771
6
87
92
13:29
809
7
124
273
15:25
925
584
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:55:00
68100
965
1
91
297
2:21
141
2
101
322
4:58
298
3
103
86
6:05
365
4
105
280
8:37
517
5
85
395
12:37
757
6
87
92
13:40
820
7
124
273
15:38
938
588
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:03:00
68580
982
1
91
297
2:12
132
2
101
322
5:47
347
3
103
86
6:48
408
4
105
280
8:56
536
5
85
395
12:54
774
6
87
92
13:49
829
7
124
273
15:53
953
590
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1003
1
91
297
2:18
138
2
101
322
5:17
317
3
103
86
6:22
382
4
105
280
8:50
530
5
85
395
12:53
773
6
87
92
14:18
858
7
124
273
16:15
975
582
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1049
1
91
297
2:22
142
2
101
322
5:20
320
3
103
86
6:37
397
4
105
280
9:28
568
5
85
395
14:15
855
6
87
92
15:00
900
7
124
273
17:01
1021
586
Varmavuo
Emma
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1061
1
91
297
2:24
144
2
101
322
5:29
329
3
103
86
6:44
404
4
105
280
10:00
600
5
85
395
13:55
835
6
87
92
14:42
882
7
124
273
17:12
1032
587
Mäkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1138
1
91
297
2:34
154
2
101
322
5:58
358
3
103
86
7:06
426
4
105
280
9:35
575
5
85
395
14:01
841
6
87
92
16:26
986
7
124
273
18:31
1111
581
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1274
1
91
297
2:26
146
2
101
322
5:47
347
3
103
86
6:55
415
4
105
280
9:53
593
5
85
395
17:07
1027
6
87
92
17:45
1065
7
124
273
20:45
1245
591
Ketolainen
Vilja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1329
1
91
297
2:59
179
2
101
322
6:19
379
3
103
86
7:39
459
4
105
280
12:12
732
5
85
395
17:30
1050
6
87
92
18:30
1110
7
124
273
21:42
1302
583
Mäntylä
Kaisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1615
1
91
297
2:37
157
2
101
322
6:23
383
3
103
86
7:42
462
4
105
280
11:40
700
5
85
395
22:10
1330
6
87
92
24:13
1453
7
124
273
26:30
1590
585
Kytäjä
Nea
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:57:00
68220
DNS
589
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:05:00
68700
DNS
H14
1,8
499
Kemppi
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:39:00
70740
780
1
91
297
1:49
109
2
101
322
3:52
232
3
103
86
4:50
290
4
105
280
6:41
401
5
85
395
10:14
614
6
87
92
10:50
650
7
124
273
12:36
756
498
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:37:00
70620
816
1
91
297
1:42
102
2
101
322
4:17
257
3
103
86
5:15
315
4
105
280
7:02
422
5
85
395
10:45
645
6
87
92
11:19
679
7
124
273
13:13
793
495
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:31:00
70260
822
1
91
297
1:45
105
2
101
322
4:29
269
3
103
86
5:44
344
4
105
280
7:51
471
5
85
395
11:11
671
6
87
92
11:51
711
7
124
273
13:18
798
492
Ruuskanen
Tuomas
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
19:25:00
69900
853
1
91
297
3:02
182
2
101
322
5:13
313
3
103
86
6:14
374
4
105
280
8:02
482
5
85
395
11:15
675
6
87
92
12:03
723
7
124
273
13:51
831
489
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:19:00
69540
869
1
91
297
1:45
105
2
101
322
4:36
276
3
103
86
5:35
335
4
105
280
8:00
480
5
85
395
11:31
691
6
87
92
12:18
738
7
124
273
14:03
843
494
Penttinen
Oskari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:29:00
70140
941
1
91
297
2:03
123
2
101
322
4:50
290
3
103
86
5:57
357
4
105
280
8:21
501
5
85
395
12:28
748
6
87
92
13:09
789
7
124
273
15:15
915
493
Vuorela
Joona
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:27:00
70020
977
1
91
297
2:58
178
2
101
322
5:41
341
3
103
86
6:51
411
4
105
280
9:35
575
5
85
395
13:12
792
6
87
92
13:53
833
7
124
273
15:51
951
491
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:23:00
69780
983
1
91
297
2:09
129
2
101
322
5:05
305
3
103
86
6:17
377
4
105
280
8:57
537
5
85
395
12:32
752
6
87
92
13:37
817
7
124
273
15:56
956
500
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:41:00
70860
1006
1
91
297
2:24
144
2
101
322
5:28
328
3
103
86
6:33
393
4
105
280
9:16
556
5
85
395
13:25
805
6
87
92
14:15
855
7
124
273
16:19
979
496
Raasakka
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:33:00
70380
1070
1
91
297
1:51
111
2
101
322
7:28
448
3
103
86
9:09
549
4
105
280
11:12
672
5
85
395
14:51
891
6
87
92
15:27
927
7
124
273
17:25
1045
490
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1120
1
91
297
2:38
158
2
101
322
6:08
368
3
103
86
7:36
456
4
105
280
10:55
655
5
85
395
15:13
913
6
87
92
16:00
960
7
124
273
18:10
1090
497
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:35:00
70500
1363
1
91
297
2:24
144
2
101
322
8:11
491
3
103
86
9:06
546
4
105
280
13:24
804
5
85
395
17:52
1072
6
87
92
20:21
1221
7
124
273
22:16
1336
488
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1378
1
91
297
2:45
165
2
101
322
7:55
475
3
103
86
9:35
575
4
105
280
13:00
780
5
85
395
19:17
1157
6
87
92
20:09
1209
7
124
273
22:24
1344
D14
1,8
572
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:08:00
65280
833
1
91
299
2:09
129
2
93
197
4:03
243
3
101
281
6:12
372
4
103
86
7:34
454
5
85
485
11:14
674
6
81
147
12:17
737
7
124
170
13:27
807
571
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:06:00
65160
835
1
91
299
2:04
124
2
93
197
3:56
236
3
101
281
6:22
382
4
103
86
7:29
449
5
85
485
11:02
662
6
81
147
12:22
742
7
124
170
13:27
807
575
Isoherranen
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:14:00
65640
880
1
91
299
2:12
132
2
93
197
4:09
249
3
101
281
6:37
397
4
103
86
7:45
465
5
85
485
11:24
684
6
81
147
13:09
789
7
124
170
14:13
853
569
Karppinen
Inari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:02:00
64920
923
1
91
299
2:16
136
2
93
197
4:28
268
3
101
281
7:08
428
4
103
86
8:12
492
5
85
485
12:17
737
6
81
147
13:45
825
7
124
170
14:59
899
574
Norrbacka
Salla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:12:00
65520
946
1
91
299
2:01
121
2
93
197
4:56
296
3
101
281
7:35
455
4
103
86
8:51
531
5
85
485
12:28
748
6
81
147
13:49
829
7
124
170
15:12
912
570
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:04:00
65040
960
1
91
299
2:10
130
2
93
197
4:41
281
3
101
281
6:57
417
4
103
86
8:10
490
5
85
485
11:49
709
6
81
147
14:33
873
7
124
170
15:33
933
576
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:16:00
65760
973
1
91
299
2:07
127
2
93
197
5:24
324
3
101
281
8:21
501
4
103
86
9:27
567
5
85
485
13:07
787
6
81
147
14:26
866
7
124
170
15:47
947
568
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1046
1
91
299
3:00
180
2
93
197
5:23
323
3
101
281
8:17
497
4
103
86
9:42
582
5
85
485
14:14
854
6
81
147
15:50
950
7
124
170
17:00
1020
573
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1137
1
91
299
3:00
180
2
93
197
6:09
369
3
101
281
9:55
595
4
103
86
11:12
672
5
85
485
15:27
927
6
81
147
17:19
1039
7
124
170
18:24
1104
578
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1173
1
91
299
2:08
128
2
93
197
5:06
306
3
101
281
11:04
664
4
103
86
12:06
726
5
85
485
16:25
985
6
81
147
17:35
1055
7
124
170
19:02
1142
577
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1669
1
91
299
2:42
162
2
93
197
7:23
443
3
101
281
13:30
810
4
103
86
14:57
897
5
85
485
19:25
1165
6
81
147
25:25
1525
7
124
170
27:16
1636
H13
1,8
466
Fritzen
Florian
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:44:00
67440
854
1
91
299
2:08
128
2
93
197
4:05
245
3
101
281
6:08
368
4
103
86
7:02
422
5
85
485
11:11
671
6
81
147
12:39
759
7
124
170
13:48
828
474
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:00:00
68400
896
1
91
299
2:14
134
2
93
197
4:07
247
3
101
281
6:45
405
4
103
86
7:50
470
5
85
485
11:42
702
6
81
147
13:04
784
7
124
170
14:29
869
484
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1008
1
91
299
2:30
150
2
93
197
4:32
272
3
101
281
7:26
446
4
103
86
8:43
523
5
85
485
13:13
793
6
81
147
14:53
893
7
124
170
16:14
974
462
Salomäki
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:36:00
66960
1020
1
91
299
1:58
118
2
93
197
3:38
218
3
101
281
5:59
359
4
103
86
7:04
424
5
85
485
10:26
626
6
81
147
15:02
902
7
124
170
16:36
996
485
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1033
1
91
299
2:18
138
2
93
197
4:31
271
3
101
281
6:57
417
4
103
86
7:54
474
5
85
485
14:04
844
6
81
147
15:45
945
7
124
170
16:49
1009
470
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1055
1
91
299
2:37
157
2
93
197
5:18
318
3
101
281
8:01
481
4
103
86
9:13
553
5
85
485
14:33
873
6
81
147
15:53
953
7
124
170
17:05
1025
464
Hiisilä
Hannes
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1116
1
91
299
2:31
151
2
93
197
4:52
292
3
101
281
8:28
508
4
103
86
10:00
600
5
85
485
15:13
913
6
81
147
16:51
1011
7
124
170
18:02
1082
469
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1122
1
91
299
1:59
119
2
93
197
3:54
234
3
101
281
7:44
464
4
103
86
8:45
525
5
85
485
14:19
859
6
81
147
17:03
1023
7
124
170
18:15
1095
477
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1147
1
91
299
2:37
157
2
93
197
4:59
299
3
101
281
8:31
511
4
103
86
10:38
638
5
85
485
15:18
918
6
81
147
16:44
1004
7
124
170
18:32
1112
478
Koivisto
Mikael
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1190
1
91
299
3:28
208
2
93
197
5:19
319
3
101
281
9:14
554
4
103
86
10:36
636
5
85
485
17:12
1032
6
81
147
18:22
1102
7
124
170
19:23
1163
476
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1255
1
91
299
2:30
150
2
93
197
5:17
317
3
101
281
8:30
510
4
103
86
12:52
772
5
85
485
17:08
1028
6
81
147
18:42
1122
7
124
170
20:28
1228
461
Vuorensola
Joonatan
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:34:00
66840
1280
1
91
299
2:27
147
2
93
197
4:34
274
3
101
281
7:19
439
4
103
86
8:38
518
5
85
485
18:21
1101
6
81
147
19:25
1165
7
124
170
20:50
1250
467
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1298
1
91
299
3:52
232
2
93
197
6:20
380
3
101
281
11:42
702
4
103
86
13:25
805
5
85
485
17:46
1066
6
81
147
19:24
1164
7
124
170
21:10
1270
460
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1322
1
91
299
2:43
163
2
93
197
4:45
285
3
101
281
7:30
450
4
103
86
8:33
513
5
85
485
19:26
1166
6
81
147
20:35
1235
7
124
170
21:37
1297
468
Määttänen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1347
1
91
299
3:09
189
2
93
197
5:08
308
3
101
281
8:05
485
4
103
86
9:24
564
5
85
485
19:46
1186
6
81
147
20:51
1251
7
124
170
22:00
1320
471
Kivikoski
Pyry
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1397
1
91
299
3:20
200
2
93
197
6:07
367
3
101
281
11:06
666
4
103
86
13:03
783
5
85
485
19:11
1151
6
81
147
21:00
1260
7
124
170
22:46
1366
459
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1444
1
91
299
2:37
157
2
93
197
4:54
294
3
101
281
8:11
491
4
103
86
9:39
579
5
85
485
21:03
1263
6
81
147
22:24
1344
7
124
170
23:37
1417
475
Maronen
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1501
1
91
299
2:07
127
2
93
197
5:31
331
3
101
281
8:32
512
4
103
86
10:23
623
5
85
485
21:01
1261
6
81
147
22:41
1361
7
124
170
24:35
1475
458
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1560
1
91
299
3:38
218
2
93
197
7:09
429
3
101
281
10:56
656
4
103
86
12:15
735
5
85
485
23:07
1387
6
81
147
24:30
1470
7
124
170
25:35
1535
465
Rintamäki
Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1645
1
91
299
3:13
193
2
93
197
7:15
435
3
101
281
10:41
641
4
103
86
12:21
741
5
85
485
19:57
1197
6
81
147
25:38
1538
7
124
170
26:52
1612
486
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1709
1
91
299
2:10
130
2
93
197
5:39
339
3
101
281
14:28
868
4
103
86
15:27
927
5
85
485
20:02
1202
6
81
147
25:33
1533
7
124
170
27:55
1675
463
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
1887
1
91
299
3:28
208
2
93
197
6:01
361
3
101
281
9:33
573
4
103
86
11:11
671
5
85
485
21:37
1297
6
81
147
29:35
1775
7
124
170
30:57
1857
472
Gustafsson
Noel
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:56:00
68160
2266
1
91
299
4:09
249
2
93
197
8:20
500
3
101
281
12:43
763
4
103
86
14:05
845
5
85
485
34:41
2081
6
81
147
35:46
2146
7
124
170
37:14
2234
482
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:16:00
69360
2534
1
91
299
2:22
142
2
93
197
4:29
269
3
101
281
13:29
809
4
103
86
15:36
936
5
85
485
38:27
2307
6
81
147
39:48
2388
7
124
170
41:46
2506
481
Malmi
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:14:00
69240
DNS
480
Ekwik
Niclas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:12:00
69120
DNS
473
Ketolainen
Aaron
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:58:00
68280
DNF
483
Hyvärinen
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DNS
479
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:10:00
69000
DNS
D13
1,8
556
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:52:00
71520
859
1
91
299
2:14
134
2
93
197
4:08
248
3
101
281
6:40
400
4
103
86
7:38
458
5
85
485
11:16
676
6
81
147
12:24
744
7
124
170
13:57
837
555
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:50:00
71400
1051
1
91
299
2:20
140
2
93
197
4:43
283
3
101
281
8:28
508
4
103
86
9:32
572
5
85
485
14:31
871
6
81
147
15:50
950
7
124
170
17:03
1023
563
Tupitsa
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:06:00
72360
1082
1
91
299
2:31
151
2
93
197
4:46
286
3
101
281
7:40
460
4
103
86
9:09
549
5
85
485
14:01
841
6
81
147
15:49
949
7
124
170
17:36
1056
546
Åberg
Nea
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:32:00
70320
1090
1
91
299
2:38
158
2
93
197
6:17
377
3
101
281
9:40
580
4
103
86
10:50
650
5
85
485
14:48
888
6
81
147
16:24
984
7
124
170
17:39
1059
551
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:42:00
70920
1098
1
91
299
2:36
156
2
93
197
4:49
289
3
101
281
8:04
484
4
103
86
9:29
569
5
85
485
14:49
889
6
81
147
16:27
987
7
124
170
17:49
1069
558
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:56:00
71760
1144
1
91
299
3:01
181
2
93
197
5:34
334
3
101
281
8:43
523
4
103
86
10:21
621
5
85
485
15:50
950
6
81
147
17:33
1053
7
124
170
18:36
1116
554
Heinäaro
Iida
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:48:00
71280
1165
1
91
299
2:03
123
2
93
197
4:04
244
3
101
281
6:36
396
4
103
86
7:36
456
5
85
485
13:13
793
6
81
147
17:36
1056
7
124
170
19:00
1140
549
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:38:00
70680
1215
1
91
299
5:55
355
2
93
197
8:33
513
3
101
281
11:30
690
4
103
86
12:38
758
5
85
485
16:46
1006
6
81
147
18:20
1100
7
124
170
19:48
1188
560
Rajala
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:00:00
72000
1218
1
91
299
2:56
176
2
93
197
5:32
332
3
101
281
9:04
544
4
103
86
10:34
634
5
85
485
16:16
976
6
81
147
17:31
1051
7
124
170
19:53
1193
566
Mäntylä
Ulla-Riina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:12:00
72720
1231
1
91
299
2:25
145
2
93
197
4:25
265
3
101
281
11:27
687
4
103
86
12:42
762
5
85
485
17:28
1048
6
81
147
18:40
1120
7
124
170
20:03
1203
545
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:30:00
70200
1294
1
91
299
2:35
155
2
93
197
6:08
368
3
101
281
9:01
541
4
103
86
11:56
716
5
85
485
17:48
1068
6
81
147
18:57
1137
7
124
170
21:05
1265
553
Rantala
Ella
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:46:00
71160
1321
1
91
299
2:42
162
2
93
197
5:03
303
3
101
281
10:56
656
4
103
86
12:56
776
5
85
485
18:35
1115
6
81
147
19:57
1197
7
124
170
21:34
1294
548
Lauren
Camilla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:36:00
70560
1383
1
91
299
3:22
202
2
93
197
6:29
389
3
101
281
10:02
602
4
103
86
11:52
712
5
85
485
18:49
1129
6
81
147
20:32
1232
7
124
170
22:30
1350
547
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:34:00
70440
1499
1
91
299
5:45
345
2
93
197
8:20
500
3
101
281
12:08
728
4
103
86
13:55
835
5
85
485
20:52
1252
6
81
147
22:25
1345
7
124
170
24:27
1467
552
Kemppi
Silva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:44:00
71040
1502
1
91
299
9:48
588
2
93
197
11:13
673
3
101
281
17:07
1027
4
103
86
18:24
1104
5
85
485
21:52
1312
6
81
147
23:08
1388
7
124
170
24:34
1474
562
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
20:04:00
72240
1582
1
91
299
4:48
288
2
93
197
6:42
402
3
101
281
12:32
752
4
103
86
13:47
827
5
85
485
21:54
1314
6
81
147
24:02
1442
7
124
170
25:56
1556
550
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:40:00
70800
1660
1
91
299
5:48
348
2
93
197
8:59
539
3
101
281
13:20
800
4
103
86
14:55
895
5
85
485
20:50
1250
6
81
147
25:43
1543
7
124
170
27:07
1627
561
Riihinen
Helmi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
20:02:00
72120
1678
1
91
299
2:58
178
2
93
197
5:56
356
3
101
281
10:48
648
4
103
86
13:06
786
5
85
485
20:29
1229
6
81
147
24:46
1486
7
124
170
27:31
1651
564
Miettinen
Kiia
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:08:00
72480
2631
1
91
299
2:47
167
2
93
197
6:37
397
3
101
281
10:39
639
4
103
86
16:45
1005
5
85
485
32:56
1976
6
81
147
41:52
2512
7
124
170
43:15
2595
565
Ruuskanen
Senni
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
20:10:00
72600
DNS
557
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:54:00
71640
DNS
559
Pernu
Iiris
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:58:00
71880
DNS
VAKANTIT
0