2016_uudrp
44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016
H21A
5,0
14
Wickholm
Jörgen
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2031
1
31
46
46
2
43
3:15
195
3
50
6:04
364
4
52
7:09
429
5
59
9:06
546
6
69
12:31
751
7
79
15:31
931
8
71
16:45
1005
9
73
17:28
1048
10
83
20:18
1218
11
90
21:49
1309
12
102
22:45
1365
13
103
23:42
1422
14
110
26:26
1586
15
114
27:53
1673
16
127
30:49
1849
17
130
31:46
1906
18
200
32:37
1957
19
100
33:30
2010
23
Mjösund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2151
1
31
50
50
2
43
3:40
220
3
50
6:17
377
4
52
7:36
456
5
59
9:22
562
6
69
12:58
778
7
79
16:07
967
8
71
17:21
1041
9
73
18:12
1092
10
83
21:20
1280
11
90
23:01
1381
12
102
24:03
1443
13
103
25:00
1500
14
110
28:01
1681
15
114
29:26
1766
16
127
32:39
1959
17
130
33:38
2018
18
200
34:37
2077
19
100
35:30
2130
12
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2198
1
31
1:10
70
2
43
3:50
230
3
50
6:43
403
4
52
7:59
479
5
59
9:47
587
6
69
13:43
823
7
79
16:48
1008
8
71
17:53
1073
9
73
18:34
1114
10
83
21:28
1288
11
90
23:05
1385
12
102
24:10
1450
13
103
25:17
1517
14
110
28:22
1702
15
114
30:29
1829
16
127
33:20
2000
17
130
34:24
2064
18
200
35:22
2122
19
100
36:17
2177
8
Ritasalo
Teemu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2367
1
31
45
45
2
43
3:53
233
3
50
7:07
427
4
52
8:12
492
5
59
11:46
706
6
69
15:08
908
7
79
19:20
1160
8
71
20:27
1227
9
73
21:11
1271
10
83
24:11
1451
11
90
25:49
1549
12
102
26:46
1606
13
103
28:03
1683
14
110
30:51
1851
15
114
32:52
1972
16
127
36:13
2173
17
130
37:07
2227
18
200
38:06
2286
19
100
39:04
2344
17
Räty
Harri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2391
1
31
52
52
2
43
4:05
245
3
50
7:09
429
4
52
8:39
519
5
59
10:41
641
6
69
14:30
870
7
79
18:20
1100
8
71
19:30
1170
9
73
20:25
1225
10
83
23:41
1421
11
90
25:25
1525
12
102
26:27
1587
13
103
27:35
1655
14
110
30:57
1857
15
114
32:54
1974
16
127
36:10
2170
17
130
37:18
2238
18
200
38:20
2300
19
100
39:25
2365
1
Laine
Tuomo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2444
1
31
1:43
103
2
43
4:26
266
3
50
7:39
459
4
52
9:47
587
5
59
12:49
769
6
69
16:22
982
7
79
19:48
1188
8
71
20:56
1256
9
73
21:58
1318
10
83
25:19
1519
11
90
27:02
1622
12
102
28:06
1686
13
103
29:17
1757
14
110
32:32
1952
15
114
34:08
2048
16
127
37:31
2251
17
130
38:31
2311
18
200
39:21
2361
19
100
40:21
2421
2
Hapola
Tuomas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2469
1
31
59
59
2
43
4:19
259
3
50
7:16
436
4
52
8:36
516
5
59
11:13
673
6
69
15:02
902
7
79
19:13
1153
8
71
20:17
1217
9
73
21:03
1263
10
83
23:47
1427
11
90
25:22
1522
12
102
26:25
1585
13
103
27:29
1649
14
110
31:01
1861
15
114
33:09
1989
16
127
37:20
2240
17
130
38:48
2328
18
200
39:49
2389
19
100
40:45
2445
4
Pikkarainen
Toni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2611
1
31
59
59
2
43
3:38
218
3
50
6:54
414
4
52
8:11
491
5
59
11:35
695
6
69
15:51
951
7
79
19:25
1165
8
71
21:13
1273
9
73
22:06
1326
10
83
25:20
1520
11
90
27:06
1626
12
102
28:10
1690
13
103
30:55
1855
14
110
34:08
2048
15
114
36:30
2190
16
127
40:00
2400
17
130
41:03
2463
18
200
42:04
2524
19
100
43:06
2586
10
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2748
1
31
1:14
74
2
43
4:32
272
3
50
7:51
471
4
52
9:26
566
5
59
12:22
742
6
69
17:17
1037
7
79
21:41
1301
8
71
24:47
1487
9
73
25:29
1529
10
83
28:25
1705
11
90
29:59
1799
12
102
30:58
1858
13
103
31:56
1916
14
110
35:04
2104
15
114
38:10
2290
16
127
42:27
2547
17
130
43:24
2604
18
200
44:28
2668
19
100
45:24
2724
9
Heikkilä
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2956
1
31
56
56
2
43
4:21
261
3
50
7:58
478
4
52
9:34
574
5
59
12:02
722
6
69
17:11
1031
7
79
20:44
1244
8
71
23:47
1427
9
73
24:31
1471
10
83
27:40
1660
11
90
29:51
1791
12
102
33:33
2013
13
103
34:54
2094
14
110
39:25
2365
15
114
41:42
2502
16
127
45:12
2712
17
130
46:58
2818
18
200
47:58
2878
19
100
48:54
2934
13
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3209
1
31
54
54
2
43
3:47
227
3
50
7:39
459
4
52
8:54
534
5
59
12:22
742
6
69
20:03
1203
7
79
24:57
1497
8
71
27:23
1643
9
73
28:22
1702
10
83
31:54
1914
11
90
33:54
2034
12
102
35:08
2108
13
103
36:35
2195
14
110
40:56
2456
15
114
44:53
2693
16
127
48:29
2909
17
130
50:22
3022
18
200
52:06
3126
19
100
53:07
3187
16
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3948
1
31
58
58
2
43
5:14
314
3
50
9:45
585
4
52
14:50
890
5
59
19:36
1176
6
69
26:42
1602
7
79
32:14
1934
8
71
34:34
2074
9
73
36:11
2171
10
83
41:01
2461
11
90
43:39
2619
12
102
45:19
2719
13
103
46:45
2805
14
110
52:45
3165
15
114
56:01
3361
16
127
1:00:58
3658
17
130
1:02:52
3772
18
200
1:04:17
3857
19
100
1:05:24
3924
3
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
7
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
1
31
1:14
74
2
43
4:15
255
3
50
7:52
472
4
52
9:49
589
5
59
12:48
768
6
69
18:50
1130
7
79
24:39
1479
8
71
27:30
1650
9
73
28:37
1717
10
83
33:07
1987
11
90
36:10
2170
12
102
38:27
2307
13
103
40:40
2440
11
Virkki
Vili
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNF
1
31
1:00
60
2
43
3:58
238
3
50
7:19
439
4
52
8:46
526
5
59
12:34
754
5
Ketolainen
Juha-Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNF
6
Lindqvist
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNF
1
31
4:59
299
2
43
9:28
568
3
50
14:05
845
5
59
21:16
1276
15
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:26:00
44760
DQ
1
31
57
57
2
43
3:45
225
3
50
6:54
414
4
52
8:29
509
5
59
10:12
612
6
69
14:31
871
7
79
18:37
1117
8
71
19:53
1193
9
73
22:02
1322
10
83
25:03
1503
11
90
28:41
1721
12
102
29:41
1781
13
103
30:39
1839
15
114
38:45
2325
16
127
43:06
2586
17
130
44:08
2648
18
200
45:12
2712
19
100
46:12
2772
H21AL
3,9
25
Koskela
Petri
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3189
1
31
3:32
212
2
43
8:12
492
3
52
14:29
869
4
57
22:30
1350
5
76
29:48
1788
6
73
31:25
1885
7
82
37:50
2270
8
114
42:56
2576
9
126
47:17
2837
10
129
48:59
2939
11
200
51:29
3089
12
100
52:45
3165
H21C
3,0
H35
4,2
35
Leppävuori
Ilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1979
1
35
1:12
72
2
43
3:53
233
3
50
7:12
432
4
54
9:27
567
5
60
10:39
639
6
62
12:39
759
7
77
16:17
977
8
72
17:51
1071
9
84
21:35
1295
10
87
23:16
1396
11
114
26:02
1562
12
125
28:46
1726
13
127
29:45
1785
14
130
30:44
1844
15
200
31:43
1903
16
100
32:39
1959
33
Villa
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1988
1
35
1:18
78
2
43
3:41
221
3
50
7:05
425
4
54
9:14
554
5
60
10:15
615
6
62
12:06
726
7
77
15:52
952
8
72
17:27
1047
9
84
21:08
1268
10
87
22:50
1370
11
114
25:33
1533
12
125
28:16
1696
13
127
29:18
1758
14
130
30:33
1833
15
200
31:37
1897
16
100
32:43
1963
34
Ristiniitty
Teemu
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2105
1
35
1:20
80
2
43
4:11
251
3
50
8:13
493
4
54
10:41
641
5
60
12:01
721
6
62
14:18
858
7
77
18:24
1104
8
72
19:59
1199
9
84
23:39
1419
10
87
25:25
1525
11
114
28:14
1694
12
125
30:48
1848
13
127
31:48
1908
14
130
32:48
1968
15
200
33:45
2025
16
100
34:40
2080
31
Karelo
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2375
1
35
1:07
67
2
43
3:57
237
3
50
7:28
448
4
54
9:48
588
5
60
11:59
719
6
62
14:00
840
7
77
18:12
1092
8
72
20:30
1230
9
84
24:19
1459
10
87
27:23
1643
11
114
31:44
1904
12
125
34:51
2091
13
127
35:55
2155
14
130
37:02
2222
15
200
38:10
2290
16
100
39:11
2351
32
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2745
1
35
1:20
80
2
43
6:27
387
3
50
11:21
681
4
54
13:49
829
5
60
16:15
975
6
62
18:29
1109
7
77
24:27
1467
8
72
26:41
1601
9
84
31:22
1882
10
87
33:26
2006
11
114
36:39
2199
12
125
40:07
2407
13
127
41:12
2472
14
130
42:55
2575
15
200
44:07
2647
16
100
45:17
2717
36
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
H40
4,2
55
Kankkunen
Riku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2093
1
35
1:19
79
2
43
4:02
242
3
50
7:46
466
4
54
10:51
651
5
60
11:55
715
6
62
13:30
810
7
77
17:25
1045
8
72
18:51
1131
9
84
22:41
1361
10
87
24:41
1481
11
114
27:24
1644
12
125
30:34
1834
13
127
31:34
1894
14
130
32:44
1964
15
200
33:37
2017
16
100
34:32
2072
47
Laine
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2144
1
35
1:23
83
2
43
4:14
254
3
50
7:48
468
4
54
9:44
584
5
60
11:02
662
6
62
12:56
776
7
77
16:49
1009
8
72
18:58
1138
9
84
23:00
1380
10
87
24:55
1495
11
114
27:38
1658
12
125
30:39
1839
13
127
32:08
1928
14
130
33:18
1998
15
200
34:22
2062
16
100
35:24
2124
59
Mäntytörmä
Jani
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2284
1
35
1:12
72
2
43
4:01
241
3
50
7:28
448
4
54
9:27
567
5
60
11:24
684
6
62
14:09
849
7
77
19:05
1145
8
72
21:00
1260
9
84
25:16
1516
10
87
27:04
1624
11
114
30:21
1821
12
125
33:02
1982
13
127
34:05
2045
14
130
35:28
2128
15
200
36:41
2201
16
100
37:40
2260
54
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2304
1
35
1:46
106
2
43
4:30
270
3
50
8:04
484
4
54
11:10
670
5
60
12:34
754
6
62
14:21
861
7
77
19:10
1150
8
72
20:41
1241
9
84
24:38
1478
10
87
26:45
1605
11
114
30:07
1807
12
125
33:08
1988
13
127
34:12
2052
14
130
35:48
2148
15
200
36:55
2215
16
100
37:57
2277
46
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2507
1
35
1:10
70
2
43
4:38
278
3
50
8:21
501
4
54
10:17
617
5
60
12:19
739
6
62
14:09
849
7
77
18:46
1126
8
72
21:04
1264
9
84
24:45
1485
10
87
26:44
1604
11
114
34:34
2074
12
125
37:25
2245
13
127
38:21
2301
14
130
39:27
2367
15
200
40:27
2427
16
100
41:24
2484
49
Aumo
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2538
1
35
1:28
88
2
43
4:35
275
3
50
8:50
530
4
54
11:55
715
5
60
13:42
822
6
62
16:23
983
7
77
22:22
1342
8
72
24:11
1451
9
84
28:43
1723
10
87
30:38
1838
11
114
33:25
2005
12
125
37:04
2224
13
127
38:15
2295
14
130
39:31
2371
15
200
40:44
2444
16
100
41:53
2513
58
Juutila
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2591
1
35
1:49
109
2
43
7:48
468
3
50
11:36
696
4
54
14:13
853
5
60
15:53
953
6
62
18:22
1102
7
77
23:04
1384
8
72
24:37
1477
9
84
28:20
1700
10
87
30:18
1818
11
114
34:00
2040
12
125
38:34
2314
13
127
39:43
2383
14
130
40:48
2448
15
200
41:47
2507
16
100
42:48
2568
50
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2625
1
35
2:08
128
2
43
5:46
346
3
50
10:10
610
4
54
12:52
772
5
60
14:28
868
6
62
16:57
1017
7
77
21:27
1287
8
72
23:39
1419
9
84
28:59
1739
10
87
31:09
1869
11
114
34:30
2070
12
125
37:56
2276
13
127
39:11
2351
14
130
40:43
2443
15
200
41:58
2518
16
100
43:15
2595
45
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2670
1
35
1:40
100
2
43
4:55
295
3
50
8:49
529
4
54
10:59
659
5
60
12:34
754
6
62
14:36
876
7
77
19:56
1196
8
72
23:16
1396
9
84
28:42
1722
10
87
31:07
1867
11
114
34:23
2063
12
125
37:58
2278
13
127
39:26
2366
14
130
40:55
2455
15
200
42:30
2550
16
100
43:55
2635
42
Kervinen
Sami
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2695
1
35
1:29
89
2
43
4:53
293
3
50
9:18
558
4
54
11:55
715
5
60
14:26
866
6
62
17:22
1042
7
77
23:05
1385
8
72
25:24
1524
9
84
30:05
1805
10
87
32:15
1935
11
114
35:14
2114
12
125
39:11
2351
13
127
40:53
2453
14
130
42:09
2529
15
200
43:18
2598
16
100
44:27
2667
41
Saastamoinen
Pasi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2717
1
35
1:09
69
2
43
4:30
270
3
50
8:31
511
4
54
11:07
667
5
60
12:46
766
6
62
15:08
908
7
77
20:00
1200
8
72
22:13
1333
9
84
26:48
1608
10
87
30:15
1815
11
114
36:33
2193
12
125
40:09
2409
13
127
41:28
2488
14
130
42:40
2560
15
200
43:56
2636
16
100
44:54
2694
57
Korhonen
Tomi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2735
1
35
2:14
134
2
43
7:16
436
3
50
11:15
675
4
54
13:29
809
5
60
15:28
928
6
62
17:37
1057
7
77
23:10
1390
8
72
25:06
1506
9
84
29:40
1780
10
87
32:07
1927
11
114
36:03
2163
12
125
40:28
2428
13
127
41:40
2500
14
130
42:54
2574
15
200
44:00
2640
16
100
45:10
2710
48
Nurmi
Janne Uolevi
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2869
1
35
2:11
131
2
43
6:42
402
3
50
11:04
664
4
54
13:57
837
5
60
15:56
956
6
62
18:17
1097
7
77
23:22
1402
8
72
26:11
1571
9
84
30:26
1826
10
87
32:32
1952
11
114
35:40
2140
12
125
41:03
2463
13
127
43:06
2586
14
130
44:48
2688
15
200
46:24
2784
16
100
47:25
2845
53
Rajala
Marko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2996
1
35
1:38
98
2
43
4:57
297
3
50
10:15
615
4
54
13:44
824
5
60
15:28
928
6
62
17:40
1060
7
77
22:50
1370
8
72
24:48
1488
9
84
29:12
1752
10
87
33:55
2035
11
114
39:26
2366
12
125
43:33
2613
13
127
45:34
2734
14
130
47:12
2832
15
200
48:30
2910
16
100
49:33
2973
43
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3071
1
35
1:11
71
2
43
4:28
268
3
50
9:40
580
4
54
13:41
821
5
60
15:28
928
6
62
18:21
1101
7
77
25:16
1516
8
72
27:13
1633
9
84
32:57
1977
10
87
34:59
2099
11
114
40:36
2436
12
125
45:49
2749
13
127
47:02
2822
14
130
48:20
2900
15
200
49:29
2969
16
100
50:41
3041
56
Kalvas
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3611
1
35
1:19
79
2
43
5:27
327
3
50
9:42
582
4
54
11:50
710
5
60
13:29
809
6
62
22:11
1331
7
77
27:26
1646
8
72
29:22
1762
9
84
34:07
2047
10
87
36:23
2183
11
114
48:51
2931
12
125
54:12
3252
13
127
55:35
3335
14
130
57:11
3431
15
200
58:33
3513
16
100
59:46
3586
44
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3621
1
35
1:57
117
2
43
8:06
486
3
50
14:20
860
4
54
17:35
1055
5
60
19:26
1166
6
62
22:27
1347
7
77
28:32
1712
8
72
32:33
1953
9
84
38:04
2284
10
87
40:40
2440
11
114
49:21
2961
12
125
53:13
3193
13
127
54:52
3292
14
130
56:55
3415
15
200
58:47
3527
16
100
59:53
3593
51
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNS
52
Viero
Jussi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNS
H45
4,0
72
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1733
1
39
2:45
165
2
52
7:38
458
3
60
9:36
576
4
76
14:13
853
5
72
15:37
937
6
83
18:58
1138
7
111
21:49
1309
8
115
23:10
1390
9
127
25:43
1543
10
130
26:40
1600
11
200
27:32
1652
12
100
28:30
1710
73
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1789
75
Pavilainen
Alexei
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2019
1
39
2:47
167
2
52
9:51
591
3
60
12:44
764
4
76
17:29
1049
5
72
19:16
1156
6
83
22:49
1369
7
111
26:02
1562
8
115
27:36
1656
9
127
30:30
1830
10
130
31:30
1890
11
200
32:28
1948
12
100
33:19
1999
66
Prittinen
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2128
1
39
4:01
241
2
52
10:02
602
3
60
12:23
743
4
76
17:33
1053
5
72
19:30
1170
6
83
23:10
1390
7
111
26:49
1609
8
115
28:17
1697
9
127
31:15
1875
10
130
32:15
1935
11
200
34:05
2045
12
100
35:03
2103
74
Torri
Pauli
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2656
1
39
4:36
276
2
52
12:06
726
3
60
14:56
896
4
76
21:36
1296
5
72
23:35
1415
6
83
28:21
1701
7
111
32:31
1951
8
115
36:41
2201
9
127
40:00
2400
10
130
41:23
2483
11
200
42:39
2559
12
100
43:48
2628
69
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3360
1
39
5:07
307
2
52
13:45
825
3
60
17:59
1079
4
76
28:08
1688
5
72
31:06
1866
6
83
37:11
2231
7
111
42:29
2549
8
115
45:12
2712
9
127
50:38
3038
10
130
52:41
3161
11
200
54:34
3274
12
100
55:40
3340
70
Heinonen
Sami
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3492
1
39
4:19
259
2
52
11:53
713
3
60
16:21
981
4
76
23:31
1411
5
72
26:10
1570
6
83
32:25
1945
7
111
39:20
2360
8
115
48:25
2905
9
127
52:34
3154
10
130
54:12
3252
11
200
56:05
3365
12
100
57:39
3459
65
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3825
1
39
3:51
231
2
52
10:37
637
3
60
13:31
811
4
76
19:42
1182
5
72
21:39
1299
6
83
32:47
1967
7
111
49:21
2961
8
115
54:55
3295
9
127
58:51
3531
10
130
1:00:20
3620
11
200
1:01:51
3711
12
100
1:03:11
3791
68
Weiss
Robert
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4009
1
39
5:18
318
2
52
13:48
828
3
60
24:24
1464
4
76
33:01
1981
5
72
35:20
2120
6
83
41:37
2497
7
111
48:05
2885
8
115
55:03
3303
9
127
1:00:31
3631
10
130
1:02:41
3761
11
200
1:04:35
3875
12
100
1:06:12
3972
71
Auvinen
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4291
1
39
4:00
240
2
52
11:41
701
3
60
16:15
975
4
76
25:50
1550
5
72
27:57
1677
6
83
33:00
1980
7
111
54:26
3266
8
115
1:02:10
3730
9
127
1:06:20
3980
10
130
1:08:02
4082
11
200
1:09:37
4177
12
100
1:11:00
4260
67
Raitola
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4765
1
39
7:46
466
2
52
19:33
1173
3
60
25:24
1524
4
76
36:18
2178
5
72
40:20
2420
6
83
49:13
2953
7
111
1:02:42
3762
8
115
1:06:03
3963
9
127
1:12:16
4336
10
130
1:14:58
4498
11
200
1:17:11
4631
12
100
1:18:49
4729
H50
3,9
87
Donner
Jan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1901
1
31
55
55
2
43
4:01
241
3
52
9:08
548
4
57
11:17
677
5
76
16:38
998
6
73
17:40
1060
7
82
21:55
1315
8
114
25:28
1528
9
126
28:17
1697
10
129
29:07
1747
11
200
30:14
1814
12
100
31:14
1874
83
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2096
1
31
1:07
67
2
43
4:46
286
3
52
9:44
584
4
57
11:58
718
5
76
17:41
1061
6
73
18:56
1136
7
82
24:01
1441
8
114
27:09
1629
9
126
30:49
1849
10
129
31:46
1906
11
200
33:26
2006
12
100
34:30
2070
84
Nyholm
Thomas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2160
1
31
1:09
69
2
43
4:43
283
3
52
9:39
579
4
57
13:23
803
5
76
19:36
1176
6
73
20:48
1248
7
82
25:19
1519
8
114
28:09
1689
9
126
31:47
1907
10
129
32:39
1959
11
200
34:22
2062
12
100
35:35
2135
81
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2209
1
31
1:48
108
2
43
5:44
344
3
52
11:01
661
4
57
12:49
769
5
76
20:42
1242
6
73
21:51
1311
7
82
26:17
1577
8
114
29:10
1750
9
126
32:41
1961
10
129
33:47
2027
11
200
35:21
2121
12
100
36:25
2185
96
Ranta
Olli
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2242
1
31
55
55
2
43
4:29
269
3
52
10:57
657
4
57
13:33
813
5
76
19:32
1172
6
73
20:45
1245
7
82
25:56
1556
8
114
29:02
1742
9
126
32:48
1968
10
129
33:52
2032
11
200
35:43
2143
12
100
36:55
2215
94
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2244
1
31
1:01
61
2
43
4:31
271
3
52
10:48
648
4
57
13:01
781
5
76
20:41
1241
6
73
22:37
1357
7
82
27:06
1626
8
114
30:04
1804
9
126
33:32
2012
10
129
34:35
2075
11
200
35:55
2155
12
100
37:01
2221
80
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2269
1
31
1:18
78
2
43
4:45
285
3
52
10:06
606
4
57
15:33
933
5
76
20:35
1235
6
73
21:42
1302
7
82
28:01
1681
8
114
31:01
1861
9
126
33:57
2037
10
129
34:58
2098
11
200
36:18
2178
12
100
37:24
2244
82
Rolig
Petri
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2416
1
31
1:02
62
2
43
5:47
347
3
52
12:08
728
4
57
14:19
859
5
76
20:30
1230
6
73
21:54
1314
7
82
27:31
1651
8
114
31:01
1861
9
126
35:24
2124
10
129
36:33
2193
11
200
38:30
2310
12
100
39:45
2385
93
Perälä
Harry
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2515
1
31
2:53
173
2
43
6:50
410
3
52
12:43
763
4
57
15:37
937
5
76
21:49
1309
6
73
23:10
1390
7
82
28:54
1734
8
114
32:43
1963
9
126
36:55
2215
10
129
38:09
2289
11
200
40:12
2412
12
100
41:28
2488
92
Väisänen
Juha
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2557
1
31
57
57
2
43
5:12
312
3
52
10:48
648
4
57
14:34
874
5
76
21:31
1291
6
73
23:21
1401
7
82
29:28
1768
8
114
34:15
2055
9
126
37:50
2270
10
129
38:53
2333
11
200
40:40
2440
12
100
42:04
2524
91
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2598
1
31
1:08
68
2
43
5:22
322
3
52
11:08
668
4
57
17:15
1035
5
76
24:49
1489
6
73
26:06
1566
7
82
31:41
1901
8
114
34:50
2090
9
126
38:46
2326
10
129
39:47
2387
11
200
41:37
2497
12
100
42:50
2570
89
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2869
1
31
1:06
66
2
43
4:53
293
3
52
16:17
977
4
57
20:46
1246
5
76
26:51
1611
6
73
29:27
1767
7
82
35:10
2110
8
114
40:02
2402
9
126
43:45
2625
10
129
44:41
2681
11
200
46:16
2776
12
100
47:20
2840
88
Tuomi
Pertti
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2980
1
31
1:24
84
2
43
5:35
335
3
52
18:09
1089
4
57
22:32
1352
5
76
29:29
1769
6
73
31:23
1883
7
82
37:07
2227
8
114
41:58
2518
9
126
45:29
2729
10
129
46:37
2797
11
200
48:10
2890
12
100
49:14
2954
86
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3180
1
31
1:09
69
2
43
4:22
262
3
52
11:25
685
4
57
18:35
1115
5
76
26:29
1589
6
73
28:11
1691
7
82
34:26
2066
8
114
40:05
2405
9
126
45:33
2733
10
129
47:08
2828
11
200
50:12
3012
12
100
52:17
3137
97
Neuvonen
Jussi
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3184
1
31
1:50
110
2
43
6:18
378
3
52
16:01
961
4
57
26:50
1610
5
76
32:49
1969
6
73
34:31
2071
7
82
40:49
2449
8
114
45:02
2702
9
126
48:41
2921
10
129
49:41
2981
11
200
51:58
3118
12
100
53:04
3184
95
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3514
1
31
2:02
122
2
43
9:09
549
3
52
18:07
1087
4
57
21:39
1299
5
76
32:11
1931
6
73
34:34
2074
7
82
41:44
2504
8
114
46:17
2777
9
126
51:58
3118
10
129
53:43
3223
11
200
56:28
3388
12
100
58:03
3483
85
Antikainen
Jarmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3776
1
31
1:09
69
2
43
6:31
391
3
52
13:01
781
4
57
26:00
1560
5
76
34:25
2065
6
73
36:05
2165
7
82
42:28
2548
8
114
49:13
2953
9
126
57:21
3441
10
129
58:34
3514
11
200
1:01:09
3669
12
100
1:02:24
3744
90
Kopra
Jyrki
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNF
1
31
1:23
83
2
43
7:26
446
3
52
13:00
780
4
57
18:50
1130
5
76
25:21
1521
6
73
27:30
1650
7
82
33:59
2039
H55
3,6
102
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2155
1
32
1:34
94
2
43
4:30
270
3
50
9:15
555
4
54
12:09
729
5
57
13:09
789
6
70
17:18
1038
7
87
25:06
1506
8
115
29:26
1766
9
126
31:53
1913
10
130
33:15
1995
11
200
34:27
2067
12
100
35:30
2130
111
Kittilä
Pekka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2166
1
32
1:44
104
2
43
4:38
278
3
50
9:02
542
4
54
11:25
685
5
57
12:21
741
6
70
16:32
992
7
87
24:34
1474
8
115
28:38
1718
9
126
31:58
1918
10
130
33:11
1991
11
200
34:18
2058
12
100
35:38
2138
108
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2270
1
32
2:17
137
2
43
5:41
341
3
50
10:11
611
4
54
12:06
726
5
57
13:05
785
6
70
20:48
1248
7
87
27:49
1669
8
115
31:25
1885
9
126
33:46
2026
10
130
34:56
2096
11
200
36:15
2175
12
100
37:23
2243
101
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2673
1
32
1:51
111
2
43
6:17
377
3
50
11:33
693
4
54
14:50
890
5
57
16:14
974
6
70
20:06
1206
7
87
28:37
1717
8
115
35:38
2138
9
126
39:27
2367
10
130
41:34
2494
11
200
42:51
2571
12
100
44:04
2644
113
Virkki
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2843
1
32
1:47
107
2
43
5:31
331
3
50
10:42
642
4
54
14:25
865
5
57
21:44
1304
6
70
26:04
1564
7
87
33:27
2007
8
115
39:21
2361
9
126
42:28
2548
10
130
43:59
2639
11
200
45:27
2727
12
100
46:51
2811
110
Koistinen
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2918
1
32
2:18
138
2
43
7:03
423
3
50
12:16
736
4
54
15:10
910
5
57
17:58
1078
6
70
23:04
1384
7
87
32:31
1951
8
115
38:59
2339
9
126
43:13
2593
10
130
45:04
2704
11
200
46:44
2804
12
100
48:07
2887
109
Parkkinen
Pekka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2997
1
32
2:39
159
2
43
5:45
345
3
50
14:23
863
4
54
17:51
1071
5
57
20:41
1241
6
70
25:58
1558
7
87
33:31
2011
8
115
41:46
2506
9
126
45:13
2713
10
130
46:57
2817
11
200
48:14
2894
12
100
49:27
2967
112
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3240
1
32
3:39
219
2
43
7:44
464
3
50
12:41
761
4
54
18:55
1135
5
57
23:33
1413
6
70
29:12
1752
7
87
41:02
2462
8
115
45:47
2747
9
126
49:08
2948
10
130
50:40
3040
11
200
52:06
3126
12
100
53:28
3208
105
Väre
Timo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3280
1
32
1:42
102
2
43
6:24
384
3
50
12:14
734
4
54
16:03
963
5
57
23:34
1414
6
70
29:00
1740
7
87
38:14
2294
8
115
44:12
2652
9
126
49:37
2977
10
130
51:11
3071
11
200
52:50
3170
12
100
54:10
3250
106
Nowak
Jürgen
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4291
1
32
2:08
128
2
43
6:38
398
3
50
12:43
763
4
54
21:41
1301
5
57
22:49
1369
6
70
40:19
2419
7
87
49:13
2953
8
115
1:02:10
3730
9
126
1:06:22
3982
10
130
1:08:02
4082
11
200
1:09:36
4176
12
100
1:10:56
4256
103
Sorri
Esko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNS
104
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNF
1
32
1:22
82
2
43
4:16
256
3
50
11:33
693
4
54
13:49
829
107
Liikkanen
Kalervo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
H60
3,4
140
Turpeinen
Seppo
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1873
1
36
2:02
122
2
39
3:56
236
3
50
8:14
494
4
54
10:19
619
5
63
13:10
790
6
67
14:20
860
7
110
19:46
1186
8
114
21:48
1308
9
126
27:10
1630
10
130
28:21
1701
11
200
29:35
1775
12
100
30:44
1844
129
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1949
1
36
1:49
109
2
39
3:38
218
3
50
8:22
502
4
54
10:41
641
5
63
14:05
845
6
67
15:19
919
7
110
21:12
1272
8
114
23:48
1428
9
126
28:02
1682
10
130
29:38
1778
11
200
30:46
1846
12
100
32:01
1921
121
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1995
1
36
1:36
96
2
39
3:34
214
3
50
7:44
464
4
54
10:18
618
5
63
17:22
1042
6
67
18:26
1106
7
110
23:33
1413
8
114
25:43
1543
9
126
29:40
1780
10
130
30:51
1851
11
200
31:54
1914
12
100
32:52
1972
138
Jokinen
Arto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2006
1
36
2:13
133
2
39
4:57
297
3
50
10:21
621
4
54
12:57
777
5
63
16:10
970
6
67
17:43
1063
7
110
23:42
1422
8
114
26:14
1574
9
126
29:33
1773
10
130
30:58
1858
11
200
32:02
1922
12
100
33:01
1981
136
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2084
1
36
2:01
121
2
39
3:45
225
3
50
7:42
462
4
54
9:47
587
5
63
16:45
1005
6
67
17:49
1069
7
110
23:10
1390
8
114
26:15
1575
9
126
30:19
1819
10
130
31:47
1907
11
200
32:55
1975
12
100
34:14
2054
122
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2180
1
36
2:39
159
2
39
4:45
285
3
50
9:45
585
4
54
12:54
774
5
63
16:55
1015
6
67
19:20
1160
7
110
25:42
1542
8
114
28:12
1692
9
126
31:57
1917
10
130
33:26
2006
11
200
34:44
2084
12
100
35:52
2152
134
Ahlroth
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2335
1
36
1:53
113
2
39
3:52
232
3
50
8:55
535
4
54
11:32
692
5
63
15:57
957
6
67
19:33
1173
7
110
25:50
1550
8
114
30:49
1849
9
126
34:31
2071
10
130
35:57
2157
11
200
37:02
2222
12
100
38:24
2304
135
Kiiskinen
Arto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2372
1
36
1:52
112
2
39
3:37
217
3
50
8:54
534
4
54
13:01
781
5
63
22:19
1339
6
67
23:20
1400
7
110
29:07
1747
8
114
32:04
1924
9
126
35:38
2138
10
130
36:53
2213
11
200
38:01
2281
12
100
39:07
2347
124
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2453
1
36
2:04
124
2
39
4:38
278
3
50
10:28
628
4
54
14:42
882
5
63
18:52
1132
6
67
20:08
1208
7
110
26:50
1610
8
114
28:58
1738
9
126
36:13
2173
10
130
37:51
2271
11
200
39:15
2355
12
100
40:25
2425
127
Leinonen
Markku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2474
1
36
2:04
124
2
39
4:41
281
3
50
9:18
558
4
54
12:02
722
5
63
16:57
1017
6
67
18:24
1104
7
110
26:03
1563
8
114
30:36
1836
9
126
36:51
2211
10
130
38:21
2301
11
200
39:31
2371
12
100
40:43
2443
130
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2518
1
36
2:41
161
2
39
4:49
289
3
50
10:32
632
4
54
14:01
841
5
63
18:01
1081
6
67
19:21
1161
7
110
27:08
1628
8
114
29:35
1775
9
126
36:28
2188
10
130
38:47
2327
11
200
40:08
2408
12
100
41:27
2487
139
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2566
1
36
2:02
122
2
39
4:28
268
3
50
10:03
603
4
54
12:48
768
5
63
17:17
1037
6
67
18:45
1125
7
110
28:11
1691
8
114
30:50
1850
9
126
35:42
2142
10
130
37:24
2244
11
200
40:56
2456
12
100
42:16
2536
128
Ölander
Ralf
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2616
1
36
1:27
87
2
39
3:01
181
3
50
7:13
433
4
54
9:46
586
5
63
24:48
1488
6
67
26:33
1593
7
110
33:02
1982
8
114
35:24
2124
9
126
38:55
2335
10
130
40:24
2424
11
200
42:04
2524
12
100
43:08
2588
133
Talja
Keijo
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2723
1
36
3:39
219
2
39
5:49
349
3
50
11:06
666
4
54
13:25
805
5
63
24:21
1461
6
67
25:47
1547
7
110
33:25
2005
8
114
36:54
2214
9
126
40:42
2442
10
130
42:09
2529
11
200
43:36
2616
12
100
44:53
2693
131
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2745
1
36
2:33
153
2
39
4:30
270
3
50
15:09
909
4
54
17:19
1039
5
63
24:35
1475
6
67
29:22
1762
7
110
35:23
2123
8
114
37:51
2271
9
126
41:32
2492
10
130
42:53
2573
11
200
44:10
2650
12
100
45:19
2719
137
Vaara
Jari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2769
1
36
2:24
144
2
39
4:57
297
3
50
11:26
686
4
54
14:44
884
5
63
19:26
1166
6
67
21:09
1269
7
110
31:35
1895
8
114
34:29
2069
9
126
40:48
2448
10
130
42:31
2551
11
200
43:58
2638
12
100
45:29
2729
141
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2792
1
36
3:19
199
2
39
5:56
356
3
50
12:28
748
4
54
15:53
953
5
63
21:58
1318
6
67
24:07
1447
7
110
33:01
1981
8
114
36:15
2175
9
126
41:36
2496
10
130
43:13
2593
11
200
44:36
2676
12
100
46:00
2760
132
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3124
1
36
2:18
138
2
39
5:04
304
3
50
12:25
745
4
54
15:29
929
5
63
26:35
1595
6
67
28:05
1685
7
110
38:16
2296
8
114
41:15
2475
9
126
46:09
2769
10
130
48:10
2890
11
200
50:01
3001
12
100
51:34
3094
126
Kapanen
Jarmo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3535
1
36
5:31
331
2
39
8:21
501
3
50
16:29
989
4
54
20:22
1222
5
63
25:46
1546
6
67
27:33
1653
7
110
37:43
2263
8
114
46:32
2792
9
126
52:09
3129
10
130
54:23
3263
11
200
56:16
3376
12
100
58:17
3497
123
Palttala
Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNS
125
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
H65
3,3
175
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1894
1
33
1:31
91
2
41
3:54
234
3
50
8:31
511
4
54
10:42
642
5
60
12:28
748
6
63
15:04
904
7
65
17:09
1029
8
110
21:28
1288
9
115
24:14
1454
10
125
27:01
1621
11
130
28:39
1719
12
200
30:07
1807
13
100
31:08
1868
164
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1964
1
33
1:28
88
2
41
3:57
237
3
50
7:09
429
4
54
9:39
579
5
60
11:09
669
6
63
13:55
835
7
65
17:12
1032
8
110
21:27
1287
9
115
25:05
1505
10
125
28:12
1692
11
130
29:54
1794
12
200
31:07
1867
13
100
32:18
1938
160
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2070
1
33
3:21
201
2
41
5:49
349
3
50
9:35
575
4
54
11:56
716
5
60
13:40
820
6
63
16:21
981
7
65
18:55
1135
8
110
23:13
1393
9
115
26:27
1587
10
125
29:30
1770
11
130
31:14
1874
12
200
33:01
1981
13
100
34:04
2044
159
Liljedahl
Jorma
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2082
1
33
1:23
83
2
41
4:15
255
3
50
8:06
486
4
54
10:44
644
5
60
12:17
737
6
63
14:40
880
7
65
17:42
1062
8
110
22:05
1325
9
115
25:19
1519
10
125
28:05
1685
11
130
31:44
1904
12
200
33:09
1989
13
100
34:16
2056
194
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2086
1
33
1:48
108
2
41
4:34
274
3
50
8:58
538
4
54
11:21
681
5
60
13:07
787
6
63
15:57
957
7
65
18:29
1109
8
110
23:32
1412
9
115
26:21
1581
10
125
29:29
1769
11
130
31:31
1891
12
200
32:56
1976
13
100
34:14
2054
188
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2180
1
33
1:29
89
2
41
4:19
259
3
50
8:16
496
4
54
12:09
729
5
60
14:26
866
6
63
17:15
1035
7
65
19:38
1178
8
110
23:49
1429
9
115
26:26
1586
10
125
31:33
1893
11
130
33:26
2006
12
200
34:36
2076
13
100
35:50
2150
167
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2212
1
33
2:00
120
2
41
5:19
319
3
50
9:11
551
4
54
12:08
728
5
60
13:59
839
6
63
16:49
1009
7
65
19:26
1166
8
110
24:04
1444
9
115
29:06
1746
10
125
32:05
1925
11
130
33:57
2037
12
200
35:21
2121
13
100
36:27
2187
150
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2254
1
33
1:23
83
2
41
4:14
254
3
50
8:14
494
4
54
11:40
700
5
60
13:21
801
6
63
16:41
1001
7
65
19:26
1166
8
110
24:22
1462
9
115
28:41
1721
10
125
31:43
1903
11
130
34:16
2056
12
200
35:43
2143
13
100
37:02
2222
172
Williamsson
Bo-Göran
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2279
1
33
1:26
86
2
41
4:25
265
3
50
8:29
509
4
54
11:32
692
5
60
14:36
876
6
63
17:21
1041
7
65
20:43
1243
8
110
26:24
1584
9
115
29:33
1773
10
125
33:03
1983
11
130
34:58
2098
12
200
36:16
2176
13
100
37:31
2251
158
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2327
1
33
1:32
92
2
41
4:45
285
3
50
8:53
533
4
54
12:28
748
5
60
14:53
893
6
63
18:19
1099
7
65
21:23
1283
8
110
26:20
1580
9
115
29:33
1773
10
125
33:06
1986
11
130
35:18
2118
12
200
37:09
2229
13
100
38:18
2298
166
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2330
1
33
1:35
95
2
41
4:51
291
3
50
9:13
553
4
54
13:04
784
5
60
15:57
957
6
63
18:44
1124
7
65
21:36
1296
8
110
26:01
1561
9
115
31:04
1864
10
125
34:02
2042
11
130
35:54
2154
12
200
37:20
2240
13
100
38:25
2305
176
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2331
1
33
1:32
92
2
41
4:07
247
3
50
7:49
469
4
54
14:09
849
5
60
16:29
989
6
63
20:44
1244
7
65
22:59
1379
8
110
27:40
1660
9
115
31:13
1873
10
125
34:05
2045
11
130
35:49
2149
12
200
37:10
2230
13
100
38:22
2302
185
Saviaho
Aarno
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2393
1
33
1:41
101
2
41
4:33
273
3
50
8:31
511
4
54
12:53
773
5
60
14:36
876
6
63
19:24
1164
7
65
22:50
1370
8
110
27:20
1640
9
115
31:05
1865
10
125
34:21
2061
11
130
36:19
2179
12
200
37:59
2279
13
100
39:22
2362
190
Mustranta
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2393
1
33
1:36
96
2
41
4:27
267
3
50
8:33
513
4
54
12:20
740
5
60
15:08
908
6
63
18:40
1120
7
65
21:12
1272
8
110
26:46
1606
9
115
30:04
1804
10
125
34:17
2057
11
130
36:39
2199
12
200
38:11
2291
13
100
39:24
2364
170
Muukkonen
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2434
1
33
1:35
95
2
41
3:46
226
3
50
7:29
449
4
54
9:35
575
5
60
16:09
969
6
63
20:22
1222
7
65
22:27
1347
8
110
27:25
1645
9
115
33:13
1993
10
125
35:43
2143
11
130
37:52
2272
12
200
39:04
2344
13
100
40:09
2409
187
Valldén
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2460
1
33
1:54
114
2
41
5:20
320
3
50
9:37
577
4
54
13:28
808
5
60
15:46
946
6
63
19:12
1152
7
65
21:35
1295
8
110
26:36
1596
9
115
32:28
1948
10
125
35:30
2130
11
130
37:33
2253
12
200
39:01
2341
13
100
40:24
2424
177
Lahtonen
Tapio
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2505
1
33
1:29
89
2
41
4:51
291
3
50
10:17
617
4
54
13:31
811
5
60
15:17
917
6
63
18:57
1137
7
65
21:39
1299
8
110
27:18
1638
9
115
31:35
1895
10
125
36:13
2173
11
130
38:25
2305
12
200
39:52
2392
13
100
41:12
2472
156
Niittymäki
Asko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2521
1
33
2:05
125
2
41
5:42
342
3
50
10:04
604
4
54
13:58
838
5
60
15:49
949
6
63
19:26
1166
7
65
22:26
1346
8
110
27:55
1675
9
115
31:30
1890
10
125
35:05
2105
11
130
38:14
2294
12
200
40:06
2406
13
100
41:26
2486
162
Käyhkö
Kari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2549
1
33
1:35
95
2
41
6:02
362
3
50
11:35
695
4
54
15:45
945
5
60
18:38
1118
6
63
22:24
1344
7
65
25:20
1520
8
110
30:00
1800
9
115
33:29
2009
10
125
36:43
2203
11
130
39:17
2357
12
200
40:40
2440
13
100
42:01
2521
178
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2577
1
33
3:00
180
2
41
5:32
332
3
50
9:50
590
4
54
12:57
777
5
60
14:57
897
6
63
22:32
1352
7
65
26:20
1580
8
110
31:07
1867
9
115
35:10
2110
10
125
38:02
2282
11
130
39:51
2391
12
200
41:15
2475
13
100
42:28
2548
173
Arvola
Paavo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2579
1
33
6:29
389
2
41
9:35
575
3
50
13:52
832
4
54
16:49
1009
5
60
18:49
1129
6
63
21:51
1311
7
65
25:02
1502
8
110
30:06
1806
9
115
33:53
2033
10
125
37:10
2230
11
130
39:17
2357
12
200
41:15
2475
13
100
42:31
2551
174
Cederlöf
Bror-Erik
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2636
1
33
1:40
100
2
41
4:48
288
3
50
11:54
714
4
54
14:39
879
5
60
16:19
979
6
63
24:52
1492
7
65
27:14
1634
8
110
32:03
1923
9
115
35:20
2120
10
125
38:33
2313
11
130
40:55
2455
12
200
42:13
2533
13
100
43:26
2606
184
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2650
1
33
1:45
105
2
41
5:12
312
3
50
9:26
566
4
54
13:42
822
5
60
15:22
922
6
63
18:42
1122
7
65
22:51
1371
8
110
29:08
1748
9
115
35:00
2100
10
125
38:18
2298
11
130
40:56
2456
12
200
42:21
2541
13
100
43:41
2621
186
Martikainen
Sakari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2761
1
33
1:39
99
2
41
4:46
286
3
50
9:39
579
4
54
12:42
762
5
60
14:24
864
6
63
17:41
1061
7
65
22:10
1330
8
110
27:55
1675
9
115
36:43
2203
10
125
40:11
2411
11
130
42:21
2541
12
200
44:06
2646
13
100
45:29
2729
183
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2785
1
33
5:34
334
2
41
8:31
511
3
50
12:23
743
4
54
16:59
1019
5
60
18:26
1106
6
63
23:35
1415
7
65
26:31
1591
8
110
33:54
2034
9
115
38:01
2281
10
125
41:38
2498
11
130
43:42
2622
12
200
44:45
2685
13
100
45:56
2756
182
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2805
1
33
2:41
161
2
41
6:35
395
3
50
11:11
671
4
54
14:36
876
5
60
16:55
1015
6
63
21:01
1261
7
65
24:35
1475
8
110
30:10
1810
9
115
34:35
2075
10
125
38:42
2322
11
130
43:50
2630
12
200
45:11
2711
13
100
46:21
2781
154
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2833
1
33
1:29
89
2
41
4:17
257
3
50
8:45
525
4
54
12:08
728
5
60
13:51
831
6
63
18:13
1093
7
65
21:08
1268
8
110
34:08
2048
9
115
38:07
2287
10
125
41:47
2507
11
130
43:53
2633
12
200
45:35
2735
13
100
46:45
2805
193
Ojala
Antti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2842
1
33
1:54
114
2
41
5:14
314
3
50
10:31
631
4
54
13:38
818
5
60
17:38
1058
6
63
22:11
1331
7
65
25:37
1537
8
110
31:20
1880
9
115
38:01
2281
10
125
41:39
2499
11
130
44:01
2641
12
200
45:25
2725
13
100
46:49
2809
181
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2863
1
33
1:42
102
2
41
4:34
274
3
50
8:53
533
4
54
12:38
758
5
60
14:21
861
6
63
28:14
1694
7
65
30:46
1846
8
110
35:33
2133
9
115
39:00
2340
10
125
42:13
2533
11
130
44:07
2647
12
200
46:01
2761
13
100
47:14
2834
192
Kangasaho
Simo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2932
1
33
2:08
128
2
41
5:36
336
3
50
10:56
656
4
54
14:07
847
5
60
15:53
953
6
63
21:22
1282
7
65
24:36
1476
8
110
31:56
1916
9
115
36:58
2218
10
125
41:29
2489
11
130
44:27
2667
12
200
46:23
2783
13
100
48:09
2889
189
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2990
1
33
2:23
143
2
41
6:20
380
3
50
11:41
701
4
54
15:52
952
5
60
18:16
1096
6
63
22:53
1373
7
65
26:29
1589
8
110
33:55
2035
9
115
38:04
2284
10
125
42:56
2576
11
130
45:57
2757
12
200
47:39
2859
13
100
49:15
2955
165
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3050
1
33
1:56
116
2
41
6:10
370
3
50
12:54
774
4
54
16:10
970
5
60
17:54
1074
6
63
30:44
1844
7
65
33:56
2036
8
110
38:18
2298
9
115
41:53
2513
10
125
45:26
2726
11
130
47:57
2877
12
200
49:07
2947
13
100
50:23
3023
151
Laine
Juhani
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3082
1
33
1:58
118
2
41
5:30
330
3
50
14:38
878
4
54
20:17
1217
5
60
22:19
1339
6
63
26:18
1578
7
65
29:42
1782
8
110
35:43
2143
9
115
40:14
2414
10
125
44:13
2653
11
130
47:10
2830
12
200
49:14
2954
13
100
50:45
3045
195
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3088
1
33
1:43
103
2
41
5:03
303
3
50
11:37
697
4
54
15:38
938
5
60
17:32
1052
6
63
22:02
1322
7
65
26:36
1596
8
110
32:38
1958
9
115
39:06
2346
10
125
44:50
2690
11
130
47:37
2857
12
200
49:25
2965
13
100
50:52
3052
169
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3233
1
33
2:10
130
2
41
6:31
391
3
50
13:38
818
4
54
17:39
1059
5
60
21:09
1269
6
63
24:49
1489
7
65
28:23
1703
8
110
34:32
2072
9
115
42:37
2557
10
125
47:34
2854
11
130
50:06
3006
12
200
51:50
3110
13
100
53:20
3200
161
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3345
1
33
5:23
323
2
41
9:31
571
3
50
16:00
960
4
54
20:14
1214
5
60
22:38
1358
6
63
27:34
1654
7
65
31:40
1900
8
110
38:45
2325
9
115
43:43
2623
10
125
49:10
2950
11
130
51:55
3115
12
200
53:45
3225
13
100
55:12
3312
152
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3464
1
33
1:35
95
2
41
4:59
299
3
50
12:23
743
4
54
16:11
971
5
60
17:55
1075
6
63
21:22
1282
7
65
24:58
1498
8
110
42:18
2538
9
115
46:16
2776
10
125
51:01
3061
11
130
53:45
3225
12
200
55:21
3321
13
100
57:03
3423
180
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3468
1
33
2:49
169
2
41
7:06
426
3
50
14:09
849
4
54
20:53
1253
5
60
23:25
1405
6
63
27:52
1672
7
65
32:42
1962
8
110
40:24
2424
9
115
45:11
2711
10
125
49:49
2989
11
130
53:06
3186
12
200
55:25
3325
13
100
57:09
3429
155
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3633
1
33
4:52
292
2
41
8:34
514
3
50
15:50
950
4
54
19:41
1181
5
60
23:00
1380
6
63
28:50
1730
7
65
35:06
2106
8
110
44:07
2647
9
115
48:11
2891
10
125
53:47
3227
11
130
56:39
3399
12
200
58:27
3507
13
100
1:00:00
3600
171
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3669
1
33
2:45
165
2
41
7:28
448
3
50
15:33
933
4
54
20:35
1235
5
60
23:38
1418
6
63
30:55
1855
7
65
35:47
2147
8
110
42:50
2570
9
115
48:00
2880
10
125
52:39
3159
11
130
56:09
3369
12
200
58:08
3488
13
100
1:00:17
3617
168
Reponen
Jouko
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4007
1
33
2:48
168
2
41
7:56
476
3
50
14:57
897
4
54
21:30
1290
5
60
25:41
1541
6
63
30:26
1826
7
65
36:17
2177
8
110
46:38
2798
9
115
53:25
3205
10
125
58:10
3490
11
130
1:01:48
3708
12
200
1:04:02
3842
13
100
1:06:03
3963
153
Huhtala
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4344
1
33
4:59
299
2
41
8:31
511
3
50
14:55
895
4
54
20:02
1202
5
60
22:29
1349
6
63
37:23
2243
7
65
42:04
2524
8
110
49:21
2961
9
115
58:48
3528
10
125
1:05:52
3952
11
130
1:08:37
4117
12
200
1:10:19
4219
13
100
1:11:49
4309
157
Hovi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4363
1
33
2:51
171
2
41
10:18
618
3
50
21:23
1283
4
54
25:49
1549
5
60
28:51
1731
6
63
34:21
2061
7
65
38:32
2312
8
110
49:51
2991
9
115
55:19
3319
10
125
1:03:30
3810
11
130
1:07:11
4031
12
200
1:10:19
4219
13
100
1:12:04
4324
191
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4897
1
33
2:15
135
2
41
7:35
455
3
50
12:56
776
4
54
16:19
979
5
60
21:57
1317
6
63
28:12
1692
7
65
54:35
3275
8
110
1:02:46
3766
9
115
1:08:45
4125
10
125
1:13:32
4412
11
130
1:17:00
4620
12
200
1:19:08
4748
13
100
1:20:51
4851
163
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
179
Kihlman
Klaus
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DQ
1
33
2:20
140
2
41
6:23
383
3
50
16:25
985
4
54
22:36
1356
5
60
25:08
1508
7
65
31:22
1882
8
110
36:59
2219
9
115
42:09
2529
10
125
45:44
2744
11
130
48:03
2883
12
200
50:03
3003
13
100
51:33
3093
H70
2,8
215
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1684
1
37
2:15
135
2
39
5:15
315
3
46
7:57
477
4
65
11:02
662
5
87
16:23
983
6
114
19:48
1188
7
125
23:04
1384
8
129
24:36
1476
9
200
26:23
1583
10
100
27:41
1661
203
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1757
1
37
2:01
121
2
39
5:06
306
3
46
7:40
460
4
65
11:11
671
5
87
15:24
924
6
114
20:00
1200
7
125
23:50
1430
8
129
25:37
1537
9
200
27:25
1645
10
100
28:41
1721
217
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1770
1
37
3:30
210
2
39
6:09
369
3
46
9:00
540
4
65
12:16
736
5
87
16:13
973
6
114
19:59
1199
7
125
23:50
1430
8
129
25:54
1554
9
200
27:41
1661
10
100
29:02
1742
235
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1780
1
37
2:05
125
2
39
5:03
303
3
46
8:32
512
4
65
11:39
699
5
87
16:41
1001
6
114
21:40
1300
7
125
24:58
1498
8
129
26:34
1594
9
200
28:07
1687
10
100
29:13
1753
214
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1805
1
37
2:05
125
2
39
5:21
321
3
46
7:57
477
4
65
11:27
687
5
87
17:10
1030
6
114
22:08
1328
7
125
25:14
1514
8
129
26:43
1603
9
200
28:29
1709
10
100
29:40
1780
229
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1878
1
37
2:57
177
2
39
5:56
356
3
46
8:32
512
4
65
12:14
734
5
87
16:26
986
6
114
21:29
1289
7
125
25:45
1545
8
129
27:29
1649
9
200
29:34
1774
10
100
30:49
1849
234
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1907
1
37
2:12
132
2
39
5:28
328
3
46
8:58
538
4
65
12:31
751
5
87
17:46
1066
6
114
22:20
1340
7
125
26:10
1570
8
129
27:59
1679
9
200
29:54
1794
10
100
31:16
1876
231
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1954
1
37
2:12
132
2
39
6:12
372
3
46
10:00
600
4
65
13:27
807
5
87
17:57
1077
6
114
22:16
1336
7
125
26:24
1584
8
129
28:14
1694
9
200
30:42
1842
10
100
32:03
1923
213
Leppäkorpi
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2004
1
37
2:04
124
2
39
5:40
340
3
46
8:45
525
4
65
12:44
764
5
87
18:05
1085
6
114
21:43
1303
7
125
27:47
1667
8
129
29:39
1779
9
200
31:40
1900
10
100
32:57
1977
228
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2022
1
37
2:18
138
2
39
5:14
314
3
46
10:18
618
4
65
14:18
858
5
87
19:12
1152
6
114
23:19
1399
7
125
27:52
1672
8
129
29:33
1773
9
200
31:56
1916
10
100
33:13
1993
222
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2046
1
37
1:58
118
2
39
5:41
341
3
46
9:10
550
4
65
13:18
798
5
87
18:06
1086
6
114
23:26
1406
7
125
27:47
1667
8
129
29:44
1784
9
200
32:02
1922
10
100
33:32
2012
205
Reijula
Tapio
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2074
1
37
2:24
144
2
39
5:52
352
3
46
9:48
588
4
65
14:50
890
5
87
19:42
1182
6
114
24:07
1447
7
125
28:38
1718
8
129
30:38
1838
9
200
32:30
1950
10
100
33:47
2027
218
Kuusi
Klaus
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2088
1
37
5:16
316
2
39
7:56
476
3
46
10:27
627
4
65
13:35
815
5
87
17:56
1076
6
114
25:16
1516
7
125
28:53
1733
8
129
30:55
1855
9
200
33:15
1995
10
100
34:23
2063
221
Hartman
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2163
1
37
2:39
159
2
39
6:58
418
3
46
11:04
664
4
65
15:11
911
5
87
20:12
1212
6
114
24:30
1470
7
125
29:46
1786
8
129
31:37
1897
9
200
33:59
2039
10
100
35:30
2130
212
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2189
1
37
2:30
150
2
39
5:47
347
3
46
11:35
695
4
65
15:57
957
5
87
20:45
1245
6
114
24:56
1496
7
125
29:45
1785
8
129
31:49
1909
9
200
34:28
2068
10
100
35:55
2155
224
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2199
1
37
2:18
138
2
39
5:58
358
3
46
9:32
572
4
65
13:44
824
5
87
20:36
1236
6
114
24:53
1493
7
125
30:10
1810
8
129
32:03
1923
9
200
34:26
2066
10
100
36:00
2160
236
Smedslund
Torsten
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2228
1
37
2:37
157
2
39
6:04
364
3
46
9:34
574
4
65
15:05
905
5
87
20:22
1222
6
114
24:36
1476
7
125
28:49
1729
8
129
32:51
1971
9
200
35:10
2110
10
100
36:35
2195
216
Koski
Matti J
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2396
1
37
3:12
192
2
39
6:26
386
3
46
10:01
601
4
65
14:43
883
5
87
21:36
1296
6
114
26:51
1611
7
125
31:49
1909
8
129
34:03
2043
9
200
38:04
2284
10
100
39:25
2365
230
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2443
1
37
4:20
260
2
39
8:27
507
3
46
12:05
725
4
65
15:47
947
5
87
20:28
1228
6
114
27:32
1652
7
125
32:43
1963
8
129
35:03
2103
9
200
38:35
2315
10
100
40:05
2405
225
Kervinen
Unto
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2450
1
37
2:31
151
2
39
6:29
389
3
46
10:39
639
4
65
15:23
923
5
87
21:18
1278
6
114
27:26
1646
7
125
32:34
1954
8
129
35:22
2122
9
200
38:24
2304
10
100
40:09
2409
227
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2469
1
37
2:53
173
2
39
7:32
452
3
46
11:05
665
4
65
15:59
959
5
87
22:03
1323
6
114
27:50
1670
7
125
33:35
2015
8
129
35:45
2145
9
200
39:07
2347
10
100
40:38
2438
201
Rantakangas
Erkki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2547
1
37
10:20
620
2
39
13:41
821
3
46
17:04
1024
4
65
21:05
1265
5
87
26:02
1562
6
114
31:43
1903
7
125
36:54
2214
8
129
38:43
2323
9
200
40:31
2431
10
100
41:49
2509
220
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2644
1
37
3:05
185
2
39
7:34
454
3
46
11:12
672
4
65
16:39
999
5
87
27:38
1658
6
114
33:02
1982
7
125
38:06
2286
8
129
40:01
2401
9
200
42:19
2539
10
100
43:33
2613
226
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2650
1
37
2:57
177
2
39
6:58
418
3
46
11:07
667
4
65
18:03
1083
5
87
24:52
1492
6
114
30:47
1847
7
125
36:38
2198
8
129
38:59
2339
9
200
42:14
2534
10
100
43:38
2618
209
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2702
1
37
2:28
148
2
39
6:10
370
3
46
9:28
568
4
65
22:46
1366
5
87
29:50
1790
6
114
34:04
2044
7
125
38:54
2334
8
129
40:40
2440
9
200
43:00
2580
10
100
44:25
2665
208
Paasikallio
Martti
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2784
1
37
3:29
209
2
39
8:29
509
3
46
13:02
782
4
65
18:27
1107
5
87
25:26
1526
6
114
32:12
1932
7
125
38:03
2283
8
129
41:11
2471
9
200
43:52
2632
10
100
45:41
2741
204
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2787
1
37
3:01
181
2
39
7:23
443
3
46
11:13
673
4
65
16:40
1000
5
87
23:09
1389
6
114
32:16
1936
7
125
37:54
2274
8
129
40:41
2441
9
200
44:00
2640
10
100
45:45
2745
219
Lång
Eero
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2806
1
37
7:37
457
2
39
12:11
731
3
46
15:55
955
4
65
20:43
1243
5
87
29:30
1770
6
114
35:04
2104
7
125
39:35
2375
8
129
42:13
2533
9
200
44:40
2680
10
100
46:11
2771
232
Koskinen
Kari
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2834
223
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2863
1
37
2:24
144
2
39
9:09
549
3
46
14:34
874
4
65
18:38
1118
5
87
31:45
1905
6
114
36:10
2170
7
125
40:44
2444
8
129
43:09
2589
9
200
45:51
2751
10
100
47:08
2828
233
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2957
1
37
3:18
198
2
39
12:50
770
3
46
21:27
1287
4
65
26:00
1560
5
87
32:27
1947
6
114
37:20
2240
7
125
42:39
2559
8
129
44:58
2698
9
200
47:26
2846
10
100
48:48
2928
202
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3051
1
37
3:39
219
2
39
7:56
476
3
46
13:56
836
4
65
19:18
1158
5
87
25:55
1555
6
114
37:04
2224
7
125
43:29
2609
8
129
45:57
2757
9
200
48:35
2915
10
100
50:17
3017
206
Heikinheimo
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3160
1
37
4:41
281
2
39
10:48
648
3
46
15:45
945
4
65
21:07
1267
5
87
33:16
1996
6
114
38:15
2295
7
125
45:10
2710
8
129
47:39
2859
9
200
50:23
3023
10
100
52:04
3124
210
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3386
1
37
9:59
599
2
39
16:17
977
3
46
24:03
1443
4
65
29:21
1761
5
87
37:06
2226
6
114
42:11
2531
7
125
47:51
2871
8
129
50:50
3050
9
200
53:52
3232
10
100
55:42
3342
211
Bäckström
Pentti
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
207
Jokinen
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
H75
2,6
266
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1775
1
32
1:55
115
2
45
6:54
414
3
65
10:38
638
4
110
16:12
972
5
114
19:57
1197
6
126
24:34
1474
7
130
26:14
1574
8
200
27:43
1663
9
100
29:03
1743
243
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1851
1
32
2:13
133
2
45
5:57
357
3
65
10:20
620
4
110
16:32
992
5
114
20:04
1204
6
126
25:21
1521
7
130
27:18
1638
8
200
29:02
1742
9
100
30:20
1820
252
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2131
1
32
2:30
150
2
45
8:48
528
3
65
14:23
863
4
110
20:37
1237
5
114
23:30
1410
6
126
29:27
1767
7
130
31:54
1914
8
200
33:38
2018
9
100
35:00
2100
244
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2131
1
32
2:24
144
2
45
8:21
501
3
65
14:31
871
4
110
20:50
1250
5
114
24:07
1447
6
126
29:51
1791
7
130
31:52
1912
8
200
33:31
2011
9
100
34:54
2094
249
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2144
1
32
4:22
262
2
45
9:17
557
3
65
15:09
909
4
110
21:36
1296
5
114
24:45
1485
6
126
30:03
1803
7
130
32:06
1926
8
200
33:49
2029
9
100
35:13
2113
250
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2188
1
32
2:12
132
2
45
6:59
419
3
65
12:30
750
4
110
19:31
1171
5
114
22:40
1360
6
126
30:14
1814
7
130
32:07
1927
8
200
33:49
2029
9
100
35:35
2135
258
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2237
1
32
2:31
151
2
45
7:43
463
3
65
13:04
784
4
110
20:16
1216
5
114
24:07
1447
6
126
30:38
1838
7
130
33:00
1980
8
200
34:53
2093
9
100
36:38
2198
261
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2280
1
32
3:24
204
2
45
8:16
496
3
65
13:04
784
4
110
22:06
1326
5
114
28:12
1692
6
126
33:02
1982
7
130
35:01
2101
8
200
36:10
2170
9
100
37:26
2246
257
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2455
1
32
2:50
170
2
45
8:29
509
3
65
14:32
872
4
110
22:01
1321
5
114
27:22
1642
6
126
33:46
2026
7
130
36:24
2184
8
200
38:18
2298
9
100
40:16
2416
253
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2459
1
32
2:44
164
2
45
7:42
462
3
65
12:30
750
4
110
19:09
1149
5
114
25:57
1557
6
126
35:04
2104
7
130
37:10
2230
8
200
38:36
2316
9
100
40:22
2422
248
Etholen
Börje
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2482
1
32
3:42
222
2
45
9:25
565
3
65
17:48
1068
4
110
24:59
1499
5
114
30:03
1803
6
126
35:31
2131
7
130
37:41
2261
8
200
39:24
2364
9
100
40:49
2449
264
Puttonen
Kalevi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2535
265
Perkinen
Osmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2610
1
32
3:16
196
2
45
9:32
572
3
65
15:42
942
4
110
23:08
1388
5
114
28:48
1728
6
126
36:21
2181
7
130
38:58
2338
8
200
40:52
2452
9
100
42:52
2572
241
Virtanen
Ilari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2679
1
32
2:41
161
2
45
11:54
714
3
65
17:47
1067
4
110
25:36
1536
5
114
30:11
1811
6
126
37:59
2279
7
130
40:16
2416
8
200
42:23
2543
9
100
44:00
2640
246
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2808
1
32
2:36
156
2
45
7:44
464
3
65
20:52
1252
4
110
28:57
1737
5
114
32:34
1954
6
126
39:41
2381
7
130
42:06
2526
8
200
44:24
2664
9
100
46:09
2769
245
Heinonen
Olavi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2910
1
32
3:40
220
2
45
10:58
658
3
65
18:17
1097
4
110
27:20
1640
5
114
32:31
1951
6
126
39:57
2397
7
130
43:01
2581
8
200
45:33
2733
9
100
47:41
2861
242
Karila
Veijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2926
1
32
3:28
208
2
45
9:40
580
3
65
17:42
1062
4
110
26:19
1579
5
114
31:05
1865
6
126
40:32
2432
7
130
43:52
2632
8
200
46:25
2785
9
100
48:08
2888
255
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2948
1
32
3:08
188
2
45
10:57
657
3
65
16:48
1008
4
110
30:44
1844
5
114
36:16
2176
6
126
43:08
2588
7
130
45:09
2709
8
200
47:12
2832
9
100
48:36
2916
247
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3089
1
32
12:34
754
2
45
19:10
1150
3
65
24:57
1497
4
110
32:35
1955
5
114
38:25
2305
6
126
44:38
2678
7
130
46:47
2807
8
200
49:03
2943
9
100
50:52
3052
256
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3220
1
32
11:33
693
2
45
18:39
1119
3
65
25:22
1522
4
110
33:23
2003
5
114
40:07
2407
6
126
46:53
2813
7
130
49:07
2947
8
200
51:02
3062
9
100
52:53
3173
262
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3336
1
32
3:29
209
2
45
11:07
667
3
65
18:57
1137
4
110
29:34
1774
5
114
34:33
2073
6
126
45:14
2714
7
130
50:18
3018
8
200
53:00
3180
9
100
54:50
3290
254
Kasi
Servo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3484
1
32
3:24
204
2
45
10:55
655
3
65
18:30
1110
4
110
36:24
2184
5
114
41:05
2465
6
126
49:29
2969
7
130
52:23
3143
8
200
55:09
3309
9
100
57:25
3445
259
Aarela
Kari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4371
1
32
9:56
596
2
45
21:00
1260
3
65
30:21
1821
4
110
44:41
2681
5
114
50:42
3042
6
126
1:02:37
3757
7
130
1:06:37
3997
8
200
1:09:26
4166
9
100
1:12:04
4324
263
Koskinen
Lennart
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DNS
251
Sulander
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
260
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DQ
2
45
9:22
562
3
65
14:55
895
4
110
22:05
1325
5
114
28:24
1704
6
126
34:34
2074
7
130
36:51
2211
8
200
46:29
2789
9
100
48:41
2921
H80
2,0
281
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1688
1
37
2:49
169
2
38
6:37
397
3
88
11:25
685
4
114
15:20
920
5
125
19:56
1196
6
127
21:40
1300
7
130
24:14
1454
8
200
25:52
1552
9
100
27:29
1649
272
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1816
1
37
3:21
201
2
38
7:25
445
3
88
12:12
732
4
114
15:53
953
5
125
21:43
1303
6
127
23:37
1417
7
130
26:29
1589
8
200
28:35
1715
9
100
29:46
1786
277
Lario
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1838
1
37
2:58
178
2
38
6:48
408
3
88
11:27
687
4
114
15:20
920
5
125
21:45
1305
6
127
23:47
1427
7
130
26:16
1576
8
200
28:24
1704
9
100
30:02
1802
279
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1934
1
37
3:45
225
2
38
7:40
460
3
88
12:36
756
4
114
19:11
1151
5
125
23:49
1429
6
127
25:54
1554
7
130
28:23
1703
8
200
30:07
1807
9
100
31:37
1897
273
Mikkonen
Arvo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1956
1
37
3:18
198
2
38
7:37
457
3
88
13:26
806
4
114
17:09
1029
5
125
22:53
1373
6
127
25:04
1504
7
130
28:01
1681
8
200
30:18
1818
9
100
31:59
1919
276
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2158
1
37
3:50
230
2
38
7:26
446
3
88
16:20
980
4
114
22:17
1337
5
125
27:41
1661
6
127
29:34
1774
7
130
32:13
1933
8
200
34:03
2043
9
100
35:27
2127
274
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2174
1
37
6:30
390
2
38
10:48
648
3
88
19:14
1154
4
114
22:18
1338
5
125
27:21
1641
6
127
29:27
1767
7
130
31:46
1906
8
200
33:51
2031
9
100
35:38
2138
275
Lahti
Heikki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2264
1
37
3:34
214
2
38
7:57
477
3
88
16:06
966
4
114
20:59
1259
5
125
27:19
1639
6
127
29:41
1781
7
130
32:39
1959
8
200
35:06
2106
9
100
37:00
2220
280
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3176
1
37
11:22
682
2
38
17:41
1061
3
88
27:46
1666
4
114
34:49
2089
5
125
41:53
2513
6
127
45:29
2729
7
130
47:51
2871
8
200
49:56
2996
9
100
51:59
3119
271
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3625
1
37
6:09
369
2
38
9:21
561
3
88
14:00
840
4
114
43:04
2584
5
125
52:20
3140
6
127
54:29
3269
7
130
56:32
3392
8
200
58:26
3506
9
100
59:49
3589
278
Laakso
Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DQ
1
37
9:37
577
2
38
19:02
1142
3
88
35:30
2130
4
114
41:11
2471
5
125
51:27
3087
7
130
1:11:48
4308
8
200
1:15:43
4543
9
100
1:18:27
4707
H85
1,9
289
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2336
1
33
3:13
193
2
39
10:00
600
3
88
17:06
1026
4
115
23:07
1387
5
126
30:12
1812
6
130
33:36
2016
7
200
36:04
2164
8
100
38:09
2289
287
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2505
1
33
2:47
167
2
39
7:46
466
3
88
13:35
815
4
115
28:47
1727
5
126
34:48
2088
6
130
37:06
2226
7
200
39:13
2353
8
100
40:58
2458
288
Koivisto
Johan
TapTa
Tapanilan Tarmo
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3988
1
33
3:44
224
2
39
11:18
678
3
88
21:14
1274
4
115
29:02
1742
5
126
52:29
3149
6
130
57:27
3447
7
200
1:01:34
3694
8
100
1:05:10
3910
286
Partanen
Antero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNF
2
39
11:47
707
7
200
1:35:59
5759
H20
4,2
297
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2119
1
35
1:13
73
2
43
3:46
226
3
50
7:12
432
4
54
8:57
537
5
60
12:53
773
6
62
14:30
870
7
77
18:18
1098
8
72
19:46
1186
9
84
23:12
1392
10
87
25:03
1503
11
114
28:09
1689
12
125
31:09
1869
13
127
32:06
1926
14
130
33:02
1982
15
200
34:04
2044
16
100
34:58
2098
296
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2241
1
35
1:07
67
2
43
3:52
232
3
50
7:29
449
4
54
10:14
614
5
60
11:40
700
6
62
14:01
841
7
77
19:01
1141
8
72
21:16
1276
9
84
25:09
1509
10
87
26:44
1604
11
114
30:12
1812
12
125
33:04
1984
13
127
34:03
2043
14
130
34:59
2099
15
200
36:08
2168
16
100
37:00
2220
295
Oripelto
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2308
1
35
1:05
65
2
43
5:41
341
3
50
9:32
572
4
54
11:39
699
5
60
12:51
771
6
62
15:07
907
7
77
18:38
1118
8
72
20:10
1210
9
84
23:50
1430
10
87
26:34
1594
11
114
30:13
1813
12
125
34:05
2045
13
127
34:55
2095
14
130
36:09
2169
15
200
37:10
2230
16
100
38:10
2290
293
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2479
1
35
1:26
86
2
43
5:34
334
3
50
9:44
584
4
54
12:20
740
5
60
13:51
831
6
62
16:15
975
7
77
20:37
1237
8
72
23:04
1384
9
84
27:36
1656
10
87
30:46
1846
11
114
33:27
2007
12
125
36:31
2191
13
127
37:33
2253
14
130
38:46
2326
15
200
39:56
2396
16
100
40:56
2456
292
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2595
1
35
1:00
60
2
43
4:05
245
3
50
7:57
477
4
54
10:10
610
5
60
13:10
790
6
62
15:19
919
7
77
22:02
1322
8
72
24:22
1462
9
84
28:25
1705
10
87
30:53
1853
11
114
34:53
2093
12
125
37:55
2275
13
127
39:45
2385
14
130
40:48
2448
15
200
42:07
2527
16
100
42:55
2575
294
Jumppanen
Oskari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2741
1
35
1:08
68
2
43
4:55
295
3
50
9:22
562
4
54
11:52
712
5
60
13:37
817
6
62
16:30
990
7
77
21:35
1295
8
72
24:26
1466
9
84
29:08
1748
10
87
31:48
1908
11
114
35:38
2138
12
125
39:50
2390
13
127
41:12
2472
14
130
42:48
2568
15
200
44:10
2650
16
100
45:16
2716
291
Visuri
Kare
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
H18
4,0
299
Härkönen
Sami
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2903
1
39
4:12
252
2
52
10:48
648
3
60
14:48
888
4
76
24:30
1470
5
72
26:14
1574
6
83
30:57
1857
7
111
36:06
2166
8
115
40:08
2408
9
127
44:09
2649
10
130
45:30
2730
11
200
47:09
2829
12
100
48:02
2882
300
Kivikko
Ilkka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3539
1
39
4:13
253
2
52
15:49
949
3
60
20:31
1231
4
76
27:25
1645
5
72
29:28
1768
6
83
34:06
2046
7
111
42:52
2572
8
115
50:23
3023
9
127
54:15
3255
10
130
56:06
3366
11
200
57:37
3457
12
100
58:36
3516
H16
3,4
309
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1768
1
43
3:46
226
2
49
7:03
423
3
54
9:10
550
4
62
12:13
733
5
67
13:52
832
6
110
18:58
1138
7
114
20:55
1255
8
125
24:44
1484
9
128
25:58
1558
10
130
26:55
1615
11
200
28:14
1694
12
100
29:06
1746
305
Nykänen
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1928
1
43
6:36
396
2
49
9:34
574
3
54
11:29
689
4
62
14:24
864
5
67
16:08
968
6
110
21:12
1272
7
114
25:01
1501
8
125
27:51
1671
9
128
28:50
1730
10
130
29:50
1790
11
200
30:50
1850
12
100
31:46
1906
308
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1963
1
43
5:10
310
2
49
10:39
639
3
54
12:32
752
4
62
14:52
892
5
67
16:28
988
6
110
21:43
1303
7
114
24:26
1466
8
125
28:05
1685
9
128
29:15
1755
10
130
30:08
1808
11
200
31:17
1877
12
100
32:18
1938
304
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2073
1
43
5:54
354
2
49
9:51
591
3
54
12:17
737
4
62
15:49
949
5
67
17:50
1070
6
110
23:50
1430
7
114
26:17
1577
8
125
29:46
1786
9
128
30:57
1857
10
130
31:54
1914
11
200
33:07
1987
12
100
34:09
2049
303
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2234
1
43
4:02
242
2
49
7:45
465
3
54
13:04
784
4
62
16:20
980
5
67
19:58
1198
6
110
25:47
1547
7
114
28:07
1687
8
125
32:01
1921
9
128
33:15
1995
10
130
34:19
2059
11
200
35:39
2139
12
100
36:50
2210
307
Raitola
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2503
1
43
4:46
286
2
49
8:32
512
3
54
10:55
655
4
62
14:38
878
5
67
17:21
1041
6
110
24:30
1470
7
114
28:11
1691
8
125
35:46
2146
9
128
37:27
2247
10
130
38:39
2319
11
200
40:09
2409
12
100
41:13
2473
306
Hiiro
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
H14
2,8
504
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1387
1
65
1:41
101
2
75
5:43
343
3
73
7:09
429
4
83
10:19
619
5
110
12:56
776
6
112
14:30
870
7
124
17:53
1073
8
126
18:58
1138
9
130
20:19
1219
10
200
21:34
1294
11
100
22:39
1359
505
Laitamäki
Wille
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1398
1
65
1:46
106
2
75
4:45
285
3
73
6:38
398
4
83
9:53
593
5
110
13:22
802
6
112
15:19
919
7
124
18:31
1111
8
126
19:33
1173
9
130
20:47
1247
10
200
21:58
1318
11
100
22:57
1377
503
Lindholm
William
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1926
1
65
2:40
160
2
75
7:05
425
3
73
9:07
547
4
83
15:22
922
5
110
19:03
1143
6
112
21:52
1312
7
124
26:01
1561
8
126
27:23
1643
9
130
29:21
1761
10
200
30:48
1848
11
100
31:46
1906
507
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2011
1
65
1:41
101
2
75
5:02
302
3
73
7:43
463
4
83
11:45
705
5
110
14:36
876
6
112
17:23
1043
7
124
26:43
1603
8
126
28:27
1707
9
130
30:43
1843
10
200
31:59
1919
11
100
33:05
1985
506
Aumo
Oskari
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2127
1
65
1:52
112
2
75
5:31
331
3
73
7:23
443
4
83
11:08
668
5
110
17:39
1059
6
112
19:41
1181
7
124
28:51
1731
8
126
30:21
1821
9
130
32:50
1970
10
200
34:02
2042
11
100
35:04
2104
508
Leiniö
Juho
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2410
1
65
2:16
136
2
75
6:17
377
3
73
8:33
513
4
83
13:21
801
5
110
16:30
990
6
112
24:50
1490
7
124
32:01
1921
8
126
34:17
2057
9
130
37:05
2225
10
200
38:28
2308
11
100
39:43
2383
502
Kalvas
Tuomo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2763
1
65
3:28
208
2
75
10:03
603
3
73
12:52
772
4
83
19:16
1156
5
110
26:00
1560
6
112
30:55
1855
7
124
36:55
2215
8
126
40:05
2405
9
130
42:17
2537
10
200
44:11
2651
11
100
45:34
2734
501
Hiiro
Aleksanteri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H13
2,4
514
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1367
1
65
2:06
126
2
83
7:18
438
3
82
8:17
497
4
112
11:00
660
5
123
16:10
970
6
128
18:57
1137
7
130
20:00
1200
8
200
21:13
1273
9
100
22:22
1342
517
Rantala
Valtteri
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1377
1
65
2:00
120
2
83
6:43
403
3
82
8:36
516
4
112
11:54
714
5
123
16:21
981
6
128
19:04
1144
7
130
20:13
1213
8
200
21:30
1290
9
100
22:37
1357
518
Ruuskanen
Tuomas
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1431
1
65
2:00
120
2
83
6:34
394
3
82
9:51
591
4
112
12:48
768
5
123
17:02
1022
6
128
20:18
1218
7
130
21:16
1276
8
200
22:29
1349
9
100
23:30
1410
516
Ahoniemi
Rasmus
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1531
1
65
2:41
161
2
83
8:00
480
3
82
9:48
588
4
112
13:59
839
5
123
18:26
1106
6
128
21:15
1275
7
130
22:26
1346
8
200
23:49
1429
9
100
25:07
1507
512
Vaherlehto
Eemi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1600
1
65
2:23
143
2
83
7:43
463
3
82
9:34
574
4
112
13:00
780
5
123
17:47
1067
6
128
20:21
1221
7
130
21:47
1307
8
200
25:01
1501
9
100
26:13
1573
511
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1729
1
65
2:16
136
2
83
9:47
587
3
82
11:41
701
4
112
15:03
903
5
123
19:32
1172
6
128
22:27
1347
7
130
23:50
1430
8
200
27:04
1624
9
100
28:24
1704
513
Kytömäki
Aapo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2187
1
65
2:24
144
2
83
10:36
636
3
82
12:06
726
4
112
17:07
1027
5
123
27:07
1627
6
128
31:47
1907
7
130
33:11
1991
8
200
34:45
2085
9
100
36:00
2160
515
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
H12
2,1
532
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1020
1
162
1:32
92
2
65
2:26
146
3
163
5:28
328
4
123
9:39
579
5
126
12:19
739
6
127
13:02
782
7
200
15:17
917
8
100
16:33
993
524
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1233
1
162
1:30
90
2
65
2:19
139
3
163
6:22
382
4
123
14:05
845
5
126
16:41
1001
6
127
17:24
1044
7
200
19:09
1149
8
100
20:09
1209
531
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1269
1
162
2:12
132
2
65
3:19
199
3
163
7:25
445
4
123
11:46
706
5
126
16:18
978
6
127
17:18
1038
7
200
19:42
1182
8
100
20:46
1246
527
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1387
1
162
1:23
83
2
65
2:21
141
3
163
5:30
330
4
123
16:28
988
5
126
19:04
1144
6
127
19:47
1187
7
200
21:33
1293
8
100
22:43
1363
537
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1388
1
162
1:38
98
2
65
2:40
160
3
163
9:26
566
4
123
15:40
940
5
126
18:06
1086
6
127
19:05
1145
7
200
21:37
1297
8
100
22:43
1363
534
Kopra
Jami
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1571
1
162
1:51
111
2
65
3:00
180
3
163
10:11
611
4
123
18:27
1107
5
126
21:52
1312
6
127
22:48
1368
7
200
24:35
1475
8
100
25:47
1547
526
Saastamoinen
Eetu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1694
1
162
1:49
109
2
65
2:50
170
3
163
6:51
411
4
123
18:37
1117
5
126
22:04
1324
6
127
23:12
1392
7
200
26:41
1601
8
100
27:49
1669
536
Korhonen
Eetu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1695
1
162
3:40
220
2
65
5:05
305
3
163
9:31
571
4
123
17:46
1066
5
126
22:47
1367
6
127
24:03
1443
7
200
26:29
1589
8
100
27:49
1669
528
Kirvesmies
Atte
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1755
1
162
2:10
130
2
65
3:33
213
3
163
14:00
840
4
123
20:41
1241
5
126
24:23
1463
6
127
25:23
1523
7
200
27:37
1657
8
100
28:49
1729
522
Nuottajärvi
Veeti
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1782
1
162
5:34
334
2
65
6:30
390
3
163
10:56
656
4
123
18:54
1134
5
126
23:33
1413
6
127
24:50
1490
7
200
27:33
1653
8
100
29:05
1745
521
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1867
1
162
2:30
150
2
65
6:23
383
3
163
14:54
894
4
123
21:04
1264
5
126
25:29
1529
6
127
26:59
1619
7
200
29:21
1761
8
100
30:38
1838
525
Leiniö
Iikka
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1906
1
162
2:50
170
2
65
3:52
232
3
163
9:51
591
4
123
20:41
1241
5
126
24:55
1495
6
127
26:03
1563
7
200
29:55
1795
8
100
31:19
1879
535
Korento
Benjamin
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2068
1
162
1:46
106
2
65
3:01
181
3
163
13:46
826
4
123
22:16
1336
5
126
28:05
1685
6
127
29:37
1777
7
200
32:20
1940
8
100
33:56
2036
530
Koivunen
Visa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2103
1
162
3:28
208
2
65
4:49
289
3
163
13:23
803
4
123
22:58
1378
5
126
28:58
1738
6
127
30:14
1814
7
200
32:56
1976
8
100
34:28
2068
533
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2340
1
162
1:59
119
2
65
3:30
210
3
163
15:22
922
4
123
26:41
1601
5
126
32:13
1933
6
127
33:49
2029
7
200
36:54
2214
8
100
38:31
2311
539
Ekwik
Niclas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2762
1
162
3:05
185
2
65
7:10
430
3
163
15:16
916
4
123
28:32
1712
5
126
39:07
2347
6
127
41:09
2469
7
200
44:14
2654
8
100
45:34
2734
538
Koivula
Emil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3268
1
162
2:12
132
2
65
3:29
209
3
163
27:38
1658
4
123
41:17
2477
5
126
47:27
2847
6
127
49:04
2944
7
200
52:25
3145
8
100
53:59
3239
523
Hiiro
Krister
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3738
1
162
6:07
367
2
65
8:39
519
3
163
27:47
1667
4
123
43:44
2624
5
126
51:21
3081
6
127
53:44
3224
7
200
59:54
3594
8
100
1:01:47
3707
529
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
H12TR
2,1
541
Kervinen
Jaakko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3142
1
162
1:53
113
2
65
3:20
200
3
163
14:54
894
4
88
34:11
2051
5
123
40:22
2422
6
128
48:13
2893
7
200
50:43
3043
8
100
51:55
3115
545
Lääveri
Tatu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DQ
1
162
15:48
948
2
65
20:51
1251
3
163
37:58
2278
5
123
1:05:38
3938
6
128
1:13:35
4415
8
100
1:19:13
4753
544
Nuottajärvi
Elias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DQ
1
162
3:06
186
2
65
4:35
275
3
163
12:39
759
4
88
16:00
960
5
123
23:59
1439
7
200
33:48
2028
8
100
35:12
2112
543
Vuorensyrjä
Aksu
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DQ
3
163
15:12
912
4
88
19:11
1151
5
123
34:18
2058
6
128
43:00
2580
7
200
46:13
2773
8
100
47:48
2868
542
Ketolainen
Aaron
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DQ
1
162
3:56
236
2
65
5:22
322
4
88
18:50
1130
7
200
33:04
1984
8
100
34:46
2086
546
Rantala
Oscar
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
H10RR
2,7
551
Fritzen
Florian
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:01:00
39660
782
1
91
59
59
2
92
2:28
148
3
93
4:48
288
4
94
7:13
433
5
95
8:44
524
6
200
11:33
693
7
100
12:38
758
555
Toivonen
Nuutti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1019
1
91
1:11
71
2
92
3:27
207
3
93
6:39
399
4
94
9:45
585
5
95
11:42
702
6
200
15:23
923
7
100
16:33
993
552
Kytömäki
Esko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1103
1
91
1:11
71
2
92
3:06
186
3
93
6:15
375
4
94
9:46
586
5
95
12:04
724
6
200
16:32
992
7
100
17:58
1078
554
Salmi
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1166
1
91
2:05
125
2
92
4:41
281
3
93
7:54
474
4
94
11:14
674
5
95
14:16
856
6
200
17:38
1058
7
100
18:54
1134
553
Hyvärilä
Touko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1389
1
91
2:21
141
2
92
5:22
322
3
93
9:37
577
4
94
14:13
853
5
95
17:00
1020
6
200
21:14
1274
7
100
22:37
1357
550
Mjösund
Linus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DNS
H9RR
2,7
565
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1130
1
91
1:22
82
2
92
3:55
235
3
93
7:09
429
4
94
10:23
623
5
95
13:01
781
6
200
16:58
1018
7
100
18:20
1100
563
Lautamäki
Topias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1399
1
91
1:20
80
2
92
4:17
257
3
93
9:06
546
4
94
13:54
834
5
95
16:53
1013
6
200
21:16
1276
7
100
22:46
1366
561
Malmström
Kaapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1403
570
Saranen
Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1403
1
91
1:24
84
2
92
4:10
250
3
93
7:53
473
4
94
12:05
725
5
95
16:20
980
6
200
21:03
1263
7
100
22:43
1363
567
Koivunen
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1465
1
91
1:22
82
2
92
4:32
272
3
93
8:54
534
4
94
14:33
873
5
95
17:46
1066
6
200
22:23
1343
7
100
23:55
1435
571
Rantala
Nooa
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1581
1
91
2:02
122
2
92
4:41
281
3
93
9:39
579
4
94
16:17
977
5
95
19:28
1168
6
200
24:19
1459
7
100
25:52
1552
566
Donner
Jeremy
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1586
1
91
2:43
163
2
92
6:17
377
3
93
11:26
686
4
94
17:00
1020
5
95
19:55
1195
6
200
24:33
1473
7
100
25:59
1559
568
Friman
Eemeli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1601
1
91
2:38
158
2
92
5:56
356
3
93
11:09
669
4
94
16:17
977
5
95
19:43
1183
6
200
24:41
1481
7
100
26:12
1572
572
Multala
Aatos
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1728
1
91
2:29
149
2
92
5:47
347
3
93
12:16
736
4
94
18:28
1108
5
95
21:44
1304
6
200
26:50
1610
7
100
28:18
1698
564
Malmström
Peetu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2055
1
91
1:40
100
2
92
5:25
325
3
93
19:13
1153
4
94
24:11
1451
5
95
26:56
1616
6
200
32:14
1934
7
100
33:44
2024
569
Vähätalo
Oskar
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2092
1
91
3:00
180
2
92
7:09
429
3
93
14:04
844
4
94
22:01
1321
5
95
25:50
1550
6
200
32:56
1976
7
100
34:19
2059
560
Mjösund
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2370
1
91
2:54
174
2
92
7:36
456
3
93
15:39
939
4
94
25:10
1510
5
95
30:33
1833
6
200
37:28
2248
7
100
38:56
2336
562
Ristimäki
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
D21A
4,1
316
Lindeqvist
Katri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1951
1
35
1:12
72
2
39
3:38
218
3
50
7:18
438
4
52
8:51
531
5
60
11:06
666
6
63
13:06
786
7
77
16:56
1016
8
72
18:24
1104
9
83
22:14
1334
10
115
26:23
1583
11
126
28:50
1730
12
130
29:58
1798
13
200
31:04
1864
14
100
32:07
1927
326
Åkerman
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
12:03:00
43380
2088
1
35
1:10
70
2
39
3:37
217
3
50
7:56
476
4
52
9:15
555
5
60
11:36
696
6
63
13:57
837
7
77
17:30
1050
8
72
19:42
1182
9
83
23:45
1425
10
115
28:32
1712
11
126
31:14
1874
12
130
32:25
1945
13
200
33:26
2006
14
100
34:26
2066
339
Hara
Marika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2133
1
35
1:07
67
2
39
3:37
217
3
50
8:05
485
4
52
9:36
576
5
60
11:54
714
6
63
15:57
957
7
77
19:16
1156
8
72
21:07
1267
9
83
24:56
1496
10
115
29:16
1756
11
126
31:39
1899
12
130
32:56
1976
13
200
34:03
2043
14
100
35:07
2107
313
Hietaoja
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2186
1
35
1:05
65
2
39
3:13
193
3
50
7:30
450
4
52
9:10
550
5
60
11:46
706
6
63
14:43
883
7
77
18:35
1115
8
72
20:33
1233
9
83
24:51
1491
10
115
29:47
1787
11
126
32:33
1953
12
130
33:44
2024
13
200
34:56
2096
14
100
35:59
2159
335
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2186
1
35
1:17
77
2
39
3:40
220
3
50
7:45
465
4
52
9:39
579
5
60
11:47
707
6
63
15:25
925
7
77
19:34
1174
8
72
21:06
1266
9
83
25:15
1515
10
115
29:57
1797
11
126
32:33
1953
12
130
33:46
2026
13
200
34:51
2091
14
100
36:00
2160
321
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2202
1
35
1:08
68
2
39
3:22
202
3
50
7:44
464
4
52
9:39
579
5
60
11:55
715
6
63
14:40
880
7
77
18:49
1129
8
72
21:10
1270
9
83
25:29
1529
10
115
30:06
1806
11
126
32:57
1977
12
130
34:08
2048
13
200
35:14
2114
14
100
36:17
2177
310
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2235
1
35
1:15
75
2
39
3:20
200
3
50
8:13
493
4
52
10:10
610
5
60
12:40
760
6
63
15:16
916
7
77
19:17
1157
8
72
20:59
1259
9
83
25:43
1543
10
115
30:24
1824
11
126
33:06
1986
12
130
34:20
2060
13
200
35:34
2134
14
100
36:47
2207
322
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2240
1
35
1:15
75
2
39
3:16
196
3
50
7:19
439
4
52
9:42
582
5
60
12:15
735
6
63
14:52
892
7
77
18:13
1093
8
72
20:00
1200
9
83
24:02
1442
10
115
31:12
1872
11
126
33:35
2015
12
130
34:48
2088
13
200
35:54
2154
14
100
36:55
2215
337
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2344
1
35
1:20
80
2
39
3:46
226
3
50
7:58
478
4
52
9:28
568
5
60
12:02
722
6
63
15:17
917
7
77
19:26
1166
8
72
21:38
1298
9
83
26:17
1577
10
115
32:26
1946
11
126
35:21
2121
12
130
36:27
2187
13
200
37:41
2261
14
100
38:43
2323
318
Niittymäki
Johanna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2385
1
35
1:22
82
2
39
3:41
221
3
50
7:38
458
4
52
9:21
561
5
60
12:07
727
6
63
14:26
866
7
77
18:47
1127
8
72
21:18
1278
9
83
25:17
1517
10
115
31:55
1915
11
126
36:08
2168
12
130
37:12
2232
13
200
38:23
2303
14
100
39:21
2361
323
Laitinen
Salla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2450
1
35
1:31
91
2
39
3:58
238
3
50
7:55
475
4
52
9:30
570
5
60
12:12
732
6
63
15:13
913
7
77
20:49
1249
8
72
22:58
1378
9
83
27:12
1632
10
115
32:57
1977
11
126
36:00
2160
12
130
37:43
2263
13
200
39:17
2357
14
100
40:24
2424
330
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2739
1
35
1:35
95
2
39
4:27
267
3
50
10:22
622
4
52
12:21
741
5
60
15:13
913
6
63
18:17
1097
7
77
23:56
1436
8
72
25:53
1553
9
83
31:17
1877
10
115
38:20
2300
11
126
41:29
2489
12
130
42:56
2576
13
200
44:07
2647
14
100
45:13
2713
327
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2787
1
35
1:26
86
2
39
5:21
321
3
50
9:58
598
4
52
11:58
718
5
60
15:13
913
6
63
18:34
1114
7
77
24:16
1456
8
72
26:53
1613
9
83
31:50
1910
10
115
38:29
2309
11
126
41:49
2509
12
130
43:18
2598
13
200
45:01
2701
14
100
46:03
2763
329
Linjama
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2863
1
35
1:22
82
2
39
4:19
259
3
50
9:25
565
4
52
12:05
725
5
60
14:41
881
6
63
19:37
1177
7
77
24:43
1483
8
72
27:25
1645
9
83
32:35
1955
10
115
40:00
2400
11
126
43:20
2600
12
130
44:46
2686
13
200
46:10
2770
14
100
47:16
2836
314
Linnaila
Charlotta
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2873
1
35
1:18
78
2
39
3:54
234
3
50
8:33
513
4
52
12:54
774
5
60
16:13
973
6
63
21:49
1309
7
77
27:17
1637
8
72
29:17
1757
9
83
34:03
2043
10
115
40:01
2401
11
126
43:55
2635
12
130
45:11
2711
13
200
46:22
2782
14
100
47:28
2848
334
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2882
1
35
1:35
95
2
39
4:24
264
3
50
9:24
564
4
52
11:32
692
5
60
15:44
944
6
63
18:47
1127
7
77
24:06
1446
8
72
27:00
1620
9
83
33:02
1982
10
115
39:14
2354
11
126
43:23
2603
12
130
45:01
2701
13
200
46:22
2782
14
100
47:35
2855
331
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2925
1
35
1:41
101
2
39
4:39
279
3
50
10:23
623
4
52
13:18
798
5
60
18:14
1094
6
63
22:17
1337
7
77
27:37
1657
8
72
29:26
1766
9
83
34:34
2074
10
115
40:45
2445
11
126
44:29
2669
12
130
45:59
2759
13
200
47:14
2834
14
100
48:21
2901
328
Kylmälä
Laura
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3000
1
35
1:28
88
2
39
4:19
259
3
50
10:17
617
4
52
11:57
717
5
60
15:24
924
6
63
20:13
1213
7
77
27:32
1652
8
72
29:35
1775
9
83
35:12
2112
10
115
41:51
2511
11
126
45:21
2721
12
130
46:48
2808
13
200
48:12
2892
14
100
49:37
2977
333
Hietaoja
Nelli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3044
1
35
1:39
99
2
39
4:51
291
3
50
11:29
689
4
52
13:43
823
5
60
16:51
1011
6
63
20:15
1215
7
77
25:43
1543
8
72
28:13
1693
9
83
34:14
2054
10
115
41:47
2507
11
126
45:27
2727
12
130
47:14
2834
13
200
48:48
2928
14
100
50:13
3013
311
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3066
1
35
1:35
95
2
39
4:33
273
3
50
11:17
677
4
52
13:40
820
5
60
18:02
1082
6
63
22:01
1321
7
77
27:34
1654
8
72
30:03
1803
9
83
35:47
2147
10
115
42:28
2548
11
126
46:26
2786
12
130
48:02
2882
13
200
49:24
2964
14
100
50:38
3038
320
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3172
1
35
1:19
79
2
39
3:35
215
3
50
8:02
482
4
52
11:43
703
5
60
16:12
972
6
63
24:49
1489
7
77
30:51
1851
8
72
33:35
2015
9
83
38:16
2296
10
115
46:17
2777
11
126
48:58
2938
12
130
50:19
3019
13
200
51:20
3080
14
100
52:25
3145
317
Karhunen
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3231
1
35
1:35
95
2
39
4:57
297
3
50
11:20
680
4
52
17:40
1060
5
60
21:24
1284
6
63
24:58
1498
7
77
29:45
1785
8
72
32:12
1932
9
83
37:38
2258
10
115
45:20
2720
11
126
49:11
2951
12
130
50:44
3044
13
200
52:12
3132
14
100
53:22
3202
332
Toppila
Anni
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3317
1
35
2:53
173
2
39
5:39
339
3
50
13:14
794
4
52
15:46
946
5
60
20:05
1205
6
63
23:31
1411
7
77
27:56
1676
8
72
31:41
1901
9
83
36:53
2213
10
115
46:29
2789
11
126
50:40
3040
12
130
52:15
3135
13
200
53:35
3215
14
100
54:49
3289
319
Sipilä
Kirsi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3353
1
35
1:36
96
2
39
4:25
265
3
50
9:57
597
4
52
13:49
829
5
60
18:30
1110
6
63
23:16
1396
7
77
28:45
1725
8
72
30:49
1849
9
83
36:09
2169
10
115
48:20
2900
11
126
51:28
3088
12
130
52:58
3178
13
200
54:15
3255
14
100
55:29
3329
315
Mäkitalo
Kaisa
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3445
1
35
1:47
107
2
39
8:34
514
3
50
14:49
889
4
52
18:47
1127
5
60
22:34
1354
6
63
27:41
1661
7
77
33:51
2031
8
72
36:32
2192
9
83
42:15
2535
10
115
48:53
2933
11
126
52:33
3153
12
130
54:14
3254
13
200
55:40
3340
14
100
56:59
3419
312
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4066
1
35
1:45
105
2
39
5:12
312
3
50
11:55
715
4
52
16:42
1002
5
60
20:46
1246
6
63
28:43
1723
7
77
37:43
2263
8
72
40:41
2441
9
83
47:50
2870
10
115
57:18
3438
11
126
1:02:13
3733
12
130
1:04:09
3849
13
200
1:05:51
3951
14
100
1:07:14
4034
324
Jokinen
Emmi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
336
Jacobsson
Julia
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DQ
1
35
3:26
206
3
50
9:50
590
4
52
11:25
685
5
60
14:05
845
6
63
17:33
1053
7
77
23:42
1422
8
72
25:43
1543
9
83
29:54
1794
10
115
34:22
2062
11
126
37:10
2230
12
130
38:25
2305
13
200
39:39
2379
14
100
40:41
2441
338
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
DNF
1
35
1:27
87
2
39
4:18
258
3
50
10:01
601
4
52
15:54
954
325
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DQ
1
35
1:40
100
2
39
4:56
296
3
50
11:05
665
5
60
29:27
1767
6
63
32:07
1927
7
77
37:55
2275
8
72
40:12
2412
9
83
45:38
2738
10
115
54:39
3279
11
126
57:40
3460
12
130
59:09
3549
13
200
1:00:25
3625
14
100
1:01:39
3699
D21C
3,0
345
Hämälistö
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2429
1
41
5:12
312
2
48
13:48
828
3
64
18:12
1092
4
65
20:46
1246
5
87
25:39
1539
6
124
33:17
1997
7
128
35:32
2132
8
130
36:53
2213
9
200
38:29
2309
10
100
39:56
2396
D35
3,4
350
Isoniemi
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2215
1
43
4:09
249
2
49
7:41
461
3
54
9:52
592
4
62
13:59
839
5
67
15:51
951
6
110
22:17
1337
7
114
25:13
1513
8
125
30:38
1838
9
128
32:05
1925
10
130
33:51
2031
11
200
35:18
2118
12
100
36:27
2187
352
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2227
1
43
4:55
295
2
49
9:52
592
3
54
12:17
737
4
62
15:54
954
5
67
18:05
1085
6
110
24:39
1479
7
114
27:58
1678
8
125
31:39
1899
9
128
33:02
1982
10
130
34:06
2046
11
200
35:26
2126
12
100
36:39
2199
348
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2256
1
43
5:38
338
2
49
10:00
600
3
54
12:36
756
4
62
15:41
941
5
67
17:57
1077
6
110
25:18
1518
7
114
28:17
1697
8
125
32:02
1922
9
128
33:32
2012
10
130
34:30
2070
11
200
36:02
2162
12
100
37:10
2230
356
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2265
1
43
4:56
296
2
49
10:46
646
3
54
13:08
788
4
62
16:49
1009
5
67
19:30
1170
6
110
26:02
1562
7
114
28:28
1708
8
125
32:14
1934
9
128
33:37
2017
10
130
34:34
2074
11
200
36:06
2166
12
100
37:17
2237
353
Sintonen
Satu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2291
1
43
6:55
415
2
49
10:44
644
3
54
13:19
799
4
62
16:30
990
5
67
19:26
1166
6
110
26:03
1563
7
114
28:31
1711
8
125
32:29
1949
9
128
34:02
2042
10
130
35:20
2120
11
200
36:35
2195
12
100
37:45
2265
357
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2532
1
43
5:16
316
2
49
9:03
543
3
54
13:43
823
4
62
17:29
1049
5
67
21:23
1283
6
110
28:20
1700
7
114
32:29
1949
8
125
36:40
2200
9
128
38:14
2294
10
130
39:14
2354
11
200
40:39
2439
12
100
41:46
2506
359
Wiklund
Anna
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2648
1
43
7:51
471
2
49
13:33
813
3
54
16:44
1004
4
62
20:35
1235
5
67
22:44
1364
6
110
30:40
1840
7
114
33:08
1988
8
125
37:59
2279
9
128
39:38
2378
10
130
40:43
2443
11
200
42:26
2546
12
100
43:42
2622
361
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2692
1
43
5:37
337
2
49
10:20
620
3
54
13:16
796
4
62
17:40
1060
5
67
20:42
1242
6
110
29:32
1772
7
114
33:21
2001
8
125
37:37
2257
9
128
39:35
2375
10
130
40:42
2442
11
200
42:16
2536
12
100
44:10
2650
365
Kauppila
Terhi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2708
1
43
7:54
474
2
49
13:03
783
3
54
16:23
983
4
62
20:48
1248
5
67
23:39
1419
6
110
31:49
1909
7
114
34:32
2072
8
125
38:56
2336
9
128
40:42
2442
10
130
41:49
2509
11
200
43:15
2595
12
100
44:40
2680
358
Sidensnöre
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2723
1
43
5:53
353
2
49
11:46
706
3
54
14:50
890
4
62
19:21
1161
5
67
22:05
1325
6
110
31:13
1873
7
114
33:59
2039
8
125
38:53
2333
9
128
40:33
2433
10
130
41:45
2505
11
200
43:31
2611
12
100
44:54
2694
354
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2772
1
43
5:44
344
2
49
11:43
703
3
54
14:24
864
4
62
18:21
1101
5
67
21:14
1274
6
110
30:23
1823
7
114
33:34
2014
8
125
37:47
2267
9
128
41:10
2470
10
130
42:41
2561
11
200
44:18
2658
12
100
45:38
2738
367
Hammarberg
Mervi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2936
1
43
6:55
415
2
49
11:40
700
3
54
15:36
936
4
62
20:19
1219
5
67
23:52
1432
6
110
32:58
1978
7
114
36:42
2202
8
125
42:12
2532
9
128
44:27
2667
10
130
45:42
2742
11
200
47:08
2828
12
100
48:27
2907
364
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3041
1
43
7:12
432
2
49
13:26
806
3
54
16:40
1000
4
62
21:39
1299
5
67
24:42
1482
6
110
36:09
2169
7
114
39:01
2341
8
125
44:14
2654
9
128
46:18
2778
10
130
47:20
2840
11
200
48:45
2925
12
100
50:14
3014
363
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3101
1
43
6:17
377
2
49
11:40
700
3
54
19:37
1177
4
62
23:27
1407
5
67
27:22
1642
6
110
35:25
2125
7
114
38:43
2323
8
125
43:46
2626
9
128
47:00
2820
10
130
48:29
2909
11
200
50:09
3009
12
100
51:14
3074
351
Ristiniitty
Minttu
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3134
1
43
7:02
422
2
49
12:54
774
3
54
16:43
1003
4
62
21:54
1314
5
67
24:35
1475
6
110
36:08
2168
7
114
39:38
2378
8
125
43:51
2631
9
128
47:23
2843
10
130
48:45
2925
11
200
50:29
3029
12
100
51:43
3103
360
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3410
1
43
6:59
419
2
49
12:31
751
3
54
17:18
1038
4
62
22:24
1344
5
67
26:18
1578
6
110
37:26
2246
7
114
40:28
2428
8
125
46:52
2812
9
128
50:48
3048
10
130
52:49
3169
11
200
54:55
3295
12
100
56:19
3379
355
Karvonen
Kirsi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3412
1
43
9:51
591
2
49
16:07
967
3
54
19:23
1163
4
62
25:04
1504
5
67
28:09
1689
6
110
38:29
2309
7
114
41:40
2500
8
125
47:48
2868
9
128
50:27
3027
10
130
52:23
3143
11
200
54:31
3271
12
100
56:13
3373
349
Asmundela
Saara
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3776
1
43
10:00
600
2
49
16:22
982
3
54
25:26
1526
4
62
30:02
1802
5
67
33:32
2012
6
110
45:15
2715
7
114
50:55
3055
8
125
55:37
3337
9
128
57:55
3475
10
130
59:24
3564
11
200
1:01:04
3664
12
100
1:02:25
3745
362
Kuuri-Riutta
Eeva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4199
1
43
8:22
502
2
49
14:38
878
3
54
19:12
1152
4
62
25:05
1505
5
67
33:10
1990
6
110
46:33
2793
7
114
53:19
3199
8
125
1:03:02
3782
9
128
1:05:14
3914
10
130
1:06:37
3997
11
200
1:08:04
4084
12
100
1:09:28
4168
366
Ristimäki
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
D40
3,4
372
Heiskanen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2137
1
43
4:50
290
2
49
9:25
565
3
54
11:37
697
4
62
15:36
936
5
67
17:28
1048
6
110
23:42
1422
7
114
26:37
1597
8
125
30:12
1812
9
128
31:32
1892
10
130
32:35
1955
11
200
33:56
2036
12
100
35:09
2109
373
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2161
1
43
4:22
262
2
49
8:02
482
3
54
10:30
630
4
62
13:39
819
5
67
15:37
937
6
110
23:15
1395
7
114
26:41
1601
8
125
30:10
1810
9
128
32:01
1921
10
130
33:18
1998
11
200
34:36
2076
12
100
35:37
2137
374
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2312
1
43
4:26
266
2
49
8:16
496
3
54
10:44
644
4
62
13:48
828
5
67
19:00
1140
6
110
25:58
1558
7
114
28:16
1696
8
125
32:00
1920
9
128
33:56
2036
10
130
35:09
2109
11
200
36:59
2219
12
100
38:05
2285
375
Nuottajärvi
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2513
1
43
5:16
316
2
49
10:05
605
3
54
12:33
753
4
62
17:46
1066
5
67
19:41
1181
6
110
26:40
1600
7
114
30:07
1807
8
125
35:35
2135
9
128
37:02
2222
10
130
39:07
2347
11
200
40:21
2421
12
100
41:27
2487
376
Sten
Kajsa
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3258
1
43
6:20
380
2
49
13:37
817
3
54
21:46
1306
4
62
26:51
1611
5
67
29:23
1763
6
110
37:38
2258
7
114
40:46
2446
8
125
47:02
2822
9
128
49:01
2941
10
130
50:26
3026
11
200
52:11
3131
12
100
53:44
3224
371
Leiniö
Sari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3351
1
43
7:08
428
2
49
12:35
755
3
54
15:42
942
4
62
20:05
1205
5
67
24:54
1494
6
110
33:49
2029
7
114
38:35
2315
8
125
43:52
2632
9
128
50:25
3025
10
130
51:55
3115
11
200
53:56
3236
12
100
55:20
3320
377
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNS
370
Friman
Kaisa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
D45
3,4
380
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2462
1
43
4:51
291
2
46
6:55
415
3
50
10:10
610
4
57
18:08
1088
5
62
20:44
1244
6
67
22:57
1377
7
110
29:48
1788
8
115
33:03
1983
9
126
36:00
2160
10
129
37:21
2241
11
200
39:16
2356
12
100
40:34
2434
382
Tiitola
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2847
1
43
5:34
334
2
46
7:55
475
3
50
11:29
689
4
57
14:34
874
5
62
26:10
1570
6
67
28:29
1709
7
110
35:26
2126
8
115
38:38
2318
9
126
42:53
2573
10
129
44:01
2641
11
200
45:58
2758
12
100
47:02
2822
383
Laurila
Anneli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2878
1
43
7:09
429
2
46
10:25
625
3
50
14:26
866
4
57
19:20
1160
5
62
23:00
1380
6
67
26:54
1614
7
110
34:50
2090
8
115
39:30
2370
9
126
43:17
2597
10
129
44:39
2679
11
200
46:25
2785
12
100
47:31
2851
386
Salokangas
Anu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2918
1
43
5:08
308
2
46
7:36
456
3
50
11:21
681
4
57
22:08
1328
5
62
24:46
1486
6
67
28:35
1715
7
110
35:20
2120
8
115
38:29
2309
9
126
42:56
2576
10
129
44:19
2659
11
200
46:56
2816
12
100
48:11
2891
387
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2919
1
43
6:10
370
2
46
8:36
516
3
50
11:30
690
4
57
23:11
1391
5
62
25:49
1549
6
67
27:59
1679
7
110
34:46
2086
8
115
40:23
2423
9
126
43:36
2616
10
129
44:44
2684
11
200
46:49
2809
12
100
48:07
2887
384
Tupitsa
Nina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3284
1
43
9:27
567
2
46
11:51
711
3
50
15:31
931
4
57
29:20
1760
5
62
31:51
1911
6
67
34:01
2041
7
110
40:51
2451
8
115
46:27
2787
9
126
49:42
2982
10
129
50:51
3051
11
200
52:57
3177
12
100
54:17
3257
385
Vehkamäki
Hanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3596
1
43
7:23
443
2
46
10:25
625
3
50
14:24
864
4
57
27:17
1637
5
62
30:53
1853
6
67
33:57
2037
7
110
42:44
2564
8
115
48:09
2889
9
126
52:44
3164
10
129
54:43
3283
11
200
57:35
3455
12
100
59:17
3557
381
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4118
1
43
9:22
562
2
46
13:04
784
3
50
16:51
1011
4
57
32:15
1935
5
62
38:30
2310
6
67
42:26
2546
7
110
50:42
3042
8
115
53:52
3232
9
126
1:03:15
3795
10
129
1:04:48
3888
11
200
1:07:00
4020
12
100
1:08:11
4091
388
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNF
1
43
7:00
420
2
46
10:00
600
8
115
26:29
1589
10
129
32:31
1951
11
200
36:43
2203
12
100
38:25
2305
D50
3,3
396
Westberg-Arrakoski
Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2327
1
39
3:34
214
2
49
8:48
528
3
51
11:51
711
4
57
15:21
921
5
63
18:20
1100
6
87
25:57
1557
7
114
29:42
1782
8
126
33:59
2039
9
130
35:41
2141
10
200
37:12
2232
11
100
38:19
2299
393
Hokajärvi
Raili
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2351
392
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2397
1
39
4:15
255
2
49
9:54
594
3
51
11:42
702
4
57
13:57
837
5
63
17:17
1037
6
87
25:29
1529
7
114
29:57
1797
8
126
35:00
2100
9
130
36:41
2201
10
200
38:21
2301
11
100
39:29
2369
394
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2404
1
39
3:59
239
2
49
8:58
538
3
51
10:38
638
4
57
16:28
988
5
63
19:02
1142
6
87
26:58
1618
7
114
30:53
1853
8
126
35:10
2110
9
130
36:54
2214
10
200
38:18
2298
11
100
39:36
2376
391
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3490
1
39
6:01
361
2
49
13:44
824
3
51
15:26
926
4
57
19:03
1143
5
63
24:59
1499
6
87
35:07
2107
7
114
40:13
2413
8
126
51:33
3093
9
130
54:01
3241
10
200
56:14
3374
11
100
57:36
3456
395
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena-Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNF
1
39
5:13
313
2
49
11:24
684
3
51
16:33
993
5
63
32:44
1964
11
100
49:52
2992
D55
3,3
410
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2471
1
39
4:35
275
2
49
11:29
689
3
51
14:02
842
4
57
16:10
970
5
63
19:19
1159
6
87
27:03
1623
7
114
31:24
1884
8
126
36:00
2160
9
130
37:53
2273
10
200
39:17
2357
11
100
40:41
2441
404
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2752
1
39
4:57
297
2
49
10:18
618
3
51
15:00
900
4
57
18:17
1097
5
63
24:47
1487
6
87
32:40
1960
7
114
35:48
2148
8
126
41:09
2469
9
130
42:39
2559
10
200
44:17
2657
11
100
45:25
2725
413
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2778
1
39
6:45
405
2
49
12:41
761
3
51
15:05
905
4
57
19:09
1149
5
63
22:38
1358
6
87
31:23
1883
7
114
36:56
2216
8
126
41:37
2497
9
130
43:16
2596
10
200
44:27
2667
11
100
45:49
2749
406
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2966
1
39
4:48
288
2
49
11:36
696
3
51
13:51
831
4
57
19:59
1199
5
63
24:08
1448
6
87
32:20
1940
7
114
38:08
2288
8
126
43:33
2613
9
130
45:34
2734
10
200
47:24
2844
11
100
48:51
2931
411
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3200
1
39
5:40
340
2
49
13:06
786
3
51
15:31
931
4
57
18:34
1114
5
63
25:35
1535
6
87
35:49
2149
7
114
41:07
2467
8
126
47:21
2841
9
130
49:26
2966
10
200
51:15
3075
11
100
52:45
3165
407
Linjama
Mirja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3269
1
39
4:23
263
2
49
12:32
752
3
51
15:11
911
4
57
21:55
1315
5
63
25:45
1545
6
87
35:06
2106
7
114
39:58
2398
8
126
48:49
2929
9
130
50:34
3034
10
200
52:22
3142
11
100
53:54
3234
408
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3361
1
39
5:26
326
2
49
11:47
707
3
51
14:11
851
4
57
27:55
1675
5
63
31:29
1889
6
87
41:15
2475
7
114
45:49
2749
8
126
51:21
3081
9
130
53:04
3184
10
200
54:17
3257
11
100
55:32
3332
401
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3375
1
39
5:06
306
2
49
12:23
743
3
51
15:03
903
4
57
20:25
1225
5
63
28:57
1737
6
87
38:59
2339
7
114
43:54
2634
8
126
50:30
3030
9
130
52:26
3146
10
200
54:20
3260
11
100
55:42
3342
409
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3461
1
39
6:30
390
2
49
16:34
994
3
51
19:00
1140
4
57
25:32
1532
5
63
29:19
1759
6
87
39:21
2361
7
114
45:02
2702
8
126
50:45
3045
9
130
53:14
3194
10
200
55:18
3318
11
100
57:00
3420
414
Krum
Mirva
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3742
1
39
6:58
418
2
49
15:45
945
3
51
18:44
1124
4
57
24:37
1477
5
63
29:29
1769
6
87
42:22
2542
7
114
48:01
2881
8
126
53:59
3239
9
130
57:52
3472
10
200
59:42
3582
11
100
1:01:42
3702
405
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4163
1
39
5:46
346
2
49
24:50
1490
3
51
27:12
1632
4
57
31:55
1915
5
63
37:38
2258
6
87
50:12
3012
7
114
56:03
3363
8
126
1:02:41
3761
9
130
1:05:06
3906
10
200
1:07:03
4023
11
100
1:08:44
4124
403
Talja
Katri
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4287
1
39
7:37
457
2
49
15:14
914
3
51
17:16
1036
4
57
39:17
2357
5
63
44:11
2651
6
87
54:47
3287
7
114
59:39
3579
8
126
1:04:48
3888
9
130
1:07:08
4028
10
200
1:09:05
4145
11
100
1:10:46
4246
412
Savolainen
Raija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4396
1
39
9:30
570
2
49
19:51
1191
3
51
22:40
1360
4
57
28:49
1729
5
63
34:22
2062
6
87
51:10
3070
7
114
58:05
3485
8
126
1:05:37
3937
9
130
1:08:17
4097
10
200
1:10:51
4251
11
100
1:12:31
4351
402
Kallio
Arja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4400
1
39
7:56
476
2
49
19:49
1189
3
51
21:54
1314
4
57
31:34
1894
5
63
36:01
2161
6
87
50:48
3048
7
114
58:53
3533
8
126
1:05:36
3936
9
130
1:07:42
4062
10
200
1:11:09
4269
11
100
1:12:43
4363
415
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNF
1
39
4:30
270
2
49
10:17
617
3
51
24:29
1469
D60
2,6
427
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1849
1
32
2:20
140
2
45
7:07
427
3
65
11:49
709
4
110
17:35
1055
5
114
20:46
1246
6
126
25:30
1530
7
130
27:10
1630
8
200
29:04
1744
9
100
30:21
1821
423
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1936
1
32
2:22
142
2
45
7:10
430
3
65
12:15
735
4
110
18:25
1105
5
114
22:04
1324
6
126
26:36
1596
7
130
28:46
1726
8
200
30:30
1830
9
100
31:45
1905
420
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1951
421
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2071
1
32
2:11
131
2
45
6:47
407
3
65
12:22
742
4
110
17:52
1072
5
114
24:22
1462
6
126
28:58
1738
7
130
31:02
1862
8
200
32:36
1956
9
100
33:58
2038
425
Vaara
Marjatta
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2077
1
32
2:37
157
2
45
8:11
491
3
65
13:52
832
4
110
20:02
1202
5
114
22:55
1375
6
126
27:54
1674
7
130
30:25
1825
8
200
32:40
1960
9
100
34:01
2041
432
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2112
1
32
2:27
147
2
45
7:20
440
3
65
11:57
717
4
110
18:32
1112
5
114
23:23
1403
6
126
29:55
1795
7
130
31:45
1905
8
200
33:19
1999
9
100
34:41
2081
424
Kangasaho
Sirpa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2140
1
32
2:32
152
2
45
8:19
499
3
65
13:21
801
4
110
19:14
1154
5
114
23:19
1399
6
126
28:54
1734
7
130
31:17
1877
8
200
33:40
2020
9
100
35:06
2106
428
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2376
1
32
2:46
166
2
45
7:59
479
3
65
13:30
810
4
110
22:39
1359
5
114
27:05
1625
6
126
32:36
1956
7
130
35:05
2105
8
200
37:10
2230
9
100
39:00
2340
430
Tienari
Pauliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2746
1
32
2:29
149
2
45
9:19
559
3
65
15:14
914
4
110
22:36
1356
5
114
32:44
1964
6
126
38:44
2324
7
130
41:24
2484
8
200
43:17
2597
9
100
45:06
2706
429
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2758
1
32
2:27
147
2
45
18:11
1091
3
65
22:56
1376
4
110
29:51
1791
5
114
33:37
2017
6
126
39:15
2355
7
130
41:41
2501
8
200
43:52
2632
9
100
45:22
2722
422
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3435
1
32
7:56
476
2
45
15:11
911
3
65
23:26
1406
4
110
35:10
2110
5
114
41:56
2516
6
126
49:37
2977
7
130
52:14
3134
8
200
55:00
3300
9
100
56:36
3396
431
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNF
1
32
2:06
126
2
45
7:01
421
3
65
12:35
755
4
110
18:25
1105
5
114
25:16
1516
6
126
37:26
2246
7
130
40:45
2445
8
200
43:49
2629
426
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DQ
1
32
3:20
200
2
45
10:34
634
3
65
16:39
999
4
110
25:27
1527
6
126
37:06
2226
7
130
39:49
2389
8
200
42:01
2521
9
100
43:38
2618
D65
2,0
439
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1569
1
37
2:33
153
2
38
5:54
354
3
88
10:15
615
4
114
13:06
786
5
125
18:20
1100
6
127
20:29
1229
7
130
22:21
1341
8
200
24:06
1446
9
100
25:31
1531
442
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1717
1
37
5:11
311
2
38
8:31
511
3
88
12:28
748
4
114
15:27
927
5
125
20:27
1227
6
127
22:11
1331
7
130
24:40
1480
8
200
26:38
1598
9
100
28:04
1684
445
Savonen
Leena
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1738
1
37
2:50
170
2
38
6:29
389
3
88
11:21
681
4
114
13:53
833
5
125
19:25
1165
6
127
22:00
1320
7
130
24:37
1477
8
200
26:35
1595
9
100
28:19
1699
438
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1743
1
37
2:31
151
2
38
5:47
347
3
88
11:34
694
4
114
14:32
872
5
125
20:34
1234
6
127
22:57
1377
7
130
25:02
1502
8
200
26:59
1619
9
100
28:27
1707
440
Laine
Irmeli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2043
1
37
3:01
181
2
38
6:38
398
3
88
11:15
675
4
114
15:56
956
5
125
21:01
1261
6
127
28:19
1699
7
130
30:12
1812
8
200
31:51
1911
9
100
33:24
2004
437
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2070
1
37
3:55
235
2
38
8:09
489
3
88
13:58
838
4
114
17:26
1046
5
125
23:49
1429
6
127
27:46
1666
7
130
30:00
1800
8
200
32:03
1923
9
100
33:45
2025
436
Patronen
Lea
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2232
1
37
3:47
227
2
38
7:57
477
3
88
12:40
760
4
114
21:30
1290
5
125
26:40
1600
6
127
29:07
1747
7
130
33:10
1990
8
200
34:56
2096
9
100
36:33
2193
443
Mononen
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2404
1
37
3:18
198
2
38
7:12
432
3
88
19:31
1171
4
114
22:54
1374
5
125
30:59
1859
6
127
33:08
1988
7
130
35:37
2137
8
200
37:47
2267
9
100
39:29
2369
444
Lipasti
Hilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2553
1
37
4:21
261
2
38
10:07
607
3
88
17:22
1042
4
114
21:07
1267
5
125
29:43
1783
6
127
32:33
1953
7
130
36:14
2174
8
200
39:12
2352
9
100
41:44
2504
441
Hautala
Tuula
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2917
1
37
6:24
384
2
38
11:07
667
3
88
17:57
1077
4
114
23:22
1402
5
125
35:08
2108
6
127
38:25
2305
7
130
42:24
2544
8
200
45:24
2724
9
100
47:46
2866
D70
2,0
454
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1859
1
37
6:29
389
2
38
9:54
594
3
88
14:27
867
4
114
17:22
1042
5
125
22:24
1344
6
127
24:11
1451
7
130
26:44
1604
8
200
29:10
1750
9
100
30:24
1824
451
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1871
1
37
3:02
182
2
38
7:15
435
3
88
12:44
764
4
114
15:58
958
5
125
22:31
1351
6
127
24:18
1458
7
130
27:09
1629
8
200
29:14
1754
9
100
30:39
1839
457
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1989
1
37
10:44
644
2
38
14:11
851
3
88
18:14
1094
4
114
21:07
1267
5
125
25:30
1530
6
127
27:15
1635
7
130
29:26
1766
8
200
31:10
1870
9
100
32:36
1956
452
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2346
1
37
3:26
206
2
38
7:43
463
3
88
13:33
813
4
114
16:57
1017
5
125
27:09
1629
6
127
31:56
1916
7
130
34:36
2076
8
200
36:54
2214
9
100
38:29
2309
458
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2389
1
37
4:00
240
2
38
9:20
560
3
88
17:24
1044
4
114
20:54
1254
5
125
28:11
1691
6
127
30:58
1858
7
130
34:15
2055
8
200
37:07
2227
9
100
39:05
2345
455
Ahonen
Ulla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2552
1
37
8:37
517
2
38
13:23
803
3
88
22:49
1369
4
114
25:57
1557
5
125
31:45
1905
6
127
35:27
2127
7
130
38:04
2284
8
200
40:06
2406
9
100
41:52
2512
450
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3176
1
37
3:49
229
2
38
17:16
1036
3
88
23:15
1395
4
114
32:19
1939
5
125
40:14
2414
6
127
45:37
2737
7
130
47:59
2879
8
200
50:14
3014
9
100
52:09
3129
453
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
456
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
D75
1,9
462
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1763
1
33
2:29
149
2
39
6:43
403
3
88
12:40
760
4
115
17:48
1068
5
126
23:12
1392
6
130
25:23
1523
7
200
27:17
1637
8
100
28:45
1725
461
Virtanen
Raija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1906
1
33
4:45
285
2
39
8:53
533
3
88
14:46
886
4
115
19:47
1187
5
126
25:29
1529
6
130
27:32
1652
7
200
29:23
1763
8
100
31:01
1861
463
Havukorpi
Airi
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2834
1
33
3:48
228
2
39
10:10
610
3
88
16:52
1012
4
115
25:19
1519
5
126
36:56
2216
6
130
41:10
2470
7
200
44:24
2664
8
100
46:26
2786
465
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3140
1
33
7:38
458
2
39
17:02
1022
3
88
26:18
1578
4
115
33:17
1997
5
126
41:09
2469
6
130
46:08
2768
7
200
49:09
2949
8
100
51:30
3090
466
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4023
1
33
5:31
331
2
39
14:58
898
3
88
22:03
1323
4
115
47:01
2821
5
126
55:20
3320
6
130
1:00:48
3648
7
200
1:03:54
3834
8
100
1:06:17
3977
464
Raunemaa
PIrkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
5206
1
33
5:57
357
2
39
34:17
2057
3
88
42:19
2539
4
115
55:00
3300
5
126
1:13:52
4432
6
130
1:18:39
4719
7
200
1:23:12
4992
8
100
1:25:47
5147
D80
1,9
471
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2623
1
33
8:55
535
2
39
14:43
883
3
88
21:54
1314
4
115
27:25
1645
5
126
35:03
2103
6
130
38:06
2286
7
200
40:46
2446
8
100
42:55
2575
472
Lahti
Kaija
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2651
1
33
3:12
192
2
39
10:06
606
3
88
21:08
1268
4
115
25:42
1542
5
126
33:45
2025
6
130
37:56
2276
7
200
41:05
2465
8
100
43:27
2607
473
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
D20
3,4
476
Kippilä
My
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3165
1
43
6:38
398
2
46
11:19
679
3
50
15:29
929
4
57
18:28
1108
5
62
23:46
1426
6
67
29:43
1783
7
110
38:21
2301
8
115
43:32
2612
9
126
47:27
2847
10
129
48:47
2927
11
200
51:05
3065
12
100
52:19
3139
477
Ståhle
Julia
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3973
1
43
9:26
566
2
46
16:45
1005
3
50
22:38
1358
4
57
28:47
1727
5
62
33:03
1983
6
67
35:51
2151
7
110
47:26
2846
8
115
52:57
3177
9
126
58:27
3507
10
129
1:00:54
3654
11
200
1:04:20
3860
12
100
1:05:42
3942
D18
3,4
485
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2335
1
43
4:56
296
2
46
7:02
422
3
50
10:54
654
4
57
13:20
800
5
62
15:45
945
6
67
17:46
1066
7
110
24:28
1468
8
115
28:39
1719
9
126
34:04
2044
10
129
35:08
2108
11
200
37:23
2243
12
100
38:30
2310
486
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2367
1
43
5:15
315
2
46
7:40
460
3
50
10:31
631
4
57
14:15
855
5
62
16:49
1009
6
67
18:55
1135
7
110
26:13
1573
8
115
29:42
1782
9
126
34:21
2061
10
129
35:31
2131
11
200
37:51
2271
12
100
38:59
2339
484
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2663
1
43
5:45
345
2
46
7:40
460
3
50
10:32
632
4
57
17:00
1020
5
62
21:06
1266
6
67
23:36
1416
7
110
30:30
1830
8
115
33:48
2028
9
126
39:15
2355
10
129
40:30
2430
11
200
42:46
2566
12
100
43:55
2635
483
Korhonen
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2747
1
43
5:54
354
2
46
8:10
490
3
50
11:10
670
4
57
17:11
1031
5
62
19:54
1194
6
67
22:06
1326
7
110
30:03
1803
8
115
36:05
2165
9
126
40:06
2406
10
129
41:27
2487
11
200
43:59
2639
12
100
45:20
2720
482
Weiss
Michaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3485
1
43
7:01
421
2
46
10:15
615
3
50
14:19
859
4
57
19:26
1166
5
62
22:21
1341
6
67
24:53
1493
7
110
34:44
2084
8
115
42:33
2553
9
126
51:24
3084
10
129
53:06
3186
11
200
56:15
3375
12
100
57:35
3455
481
Aumo
Katariina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNF
D16
3,3
497
Prittinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2325
1
39
4:34
274
2
49
9:29
569
3
51
11:02
662
4
57
13:16
796
5
63
15:48
948
6
87
23:54
1434
7
114
29:04
1744
8
126
33:57
2037
9
130
35:41
2141
10
200
37:02
2222
11
100
38:18
2298
496
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2556
1
39
4:33
273
2
49
11:36
696
3
51
12:59
779
4
57
15:11
911
5
63
17:57
1077
6
87
26:33
1593
7
114
33:26
2006
8
126
37:54
2274
9
130
39:33
2373
10
200
41:12
2472
11
100
42:14
2534
491
Jaatinen
Venla
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2758
1
39
5:06
306
2
49
11:16
676
3
51
13:18
798
4
57
15:36
936
5
63
19:28
1168
6
87
30:02
1802
7
114
34:48
2088
8
126
40:18
2418
9
130
42:21
2541
10
200
44:06
2646
11
100
45:33
2733
493
Härkönen
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2941
1
39
4:32
272
2
49
11:26
686
3
51
15:04
904
4
57
21:23
1283
5
63
23:58
1438
6
87
32:47
1967
7
114
39:07
2347
8
126
44:01
2641
9
130
45:42
2742
10
200
47:10
2830
11
100
48:27
2907
494
Nurmi
Seela
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3149
1
39
6:01
361
2
49
13:07
787
3
51
17:17
1037
4
57
20:03
1203
5
63
24:48
1488
6
87
35:11
2111
7
114
41:58
2518
8
126
47:13
2833
9
130
49:23
2963
10
200
50:54
3054
11
100
52:03
3123
495
Jokinen
Helmi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3428
1
39
5:42
342
2
49
12:12
732
3
51
14:28
868
4
57
24:55
1495
5
63
30:19
1819
6
87
40:12
2412
7
114
45:49
2749
8
126
51:43
3103
9
130
53:30
3210
10
200
55:16
3316
11
100
56:42
3402
492
Ristimäki
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNS
D14
2,8
583
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1792
1
65
2:04
124
2
75
6:03
363
3
73
8:36
516
4
83
13:14
794
5
110
17:20
1040
6
112
19:29
1169
7
124
24:13
1453
8
126
25:28
1528
9
130
26:57
1617
10
200
28:19
1699
11
100
29:26
1766
580
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1872
1
65
2:03
123
2
75
5:33
333
3
73
7:45
465
4
83
13:00
780
5
110
16:15
975
6
112
18:45
1125
7
124
22:41
1361
8
126
26:16
1576
9
130
28:03
1683
10
200
29:38
1778
11
100
30:47
1847
581
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2033
1
65
2:09
129
2
75
7:01
421
3
73
9:24
564
4
83
16:06
966
5
110
20:24
1224
6
112
23:47
1427
7
124
28:17
1697
8
126
29:34
1774
9
130
31:06
1866
10
200
32:23
1943
11
100
33:31
2011
582
Ketolainen
Vilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2928
1
65
2:39
159
2
75
7:58
478
3
73
10:24
624
4
83
16:52
1012
5
110
24:26
1466
6
112
27:25
1645
7
124
41:29
2489
8
126
43:06
2586
9
130
45:01
2701
10
200
46:42
2802
11
100
48:11
2891
D13
2,4
588
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1571
1
65
1:54
114
2
83
9:27
567
3
82
10:35
635
4
112
13:43
823
5
123
19:23
1163
6
128
22:17
1337
7
130
23:13
1393
8
200
24:38
1478
9
100
25:45
1545
587
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1684
1
65
2:12
132
2
83
11:46
706
3
82
12:35
755
4
112
15:41
941
5
123
21:17
1277
6
128
24:18
1458
7
130
25:16
1516
8
200
26:35
1595
9
100
27:39
1659
D12
2,1
592
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1375
1
162
2:09
129
2
65
3:19
199
3
163
8:07
487
4
123
14:27
867
5
126
18:22
1102
6
127
19:11
1151
7
200
21:24
1284
8
100
22:33
1353
593
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1430
1
162
3:47
227
2
65
4:56
296
3
163
8:25
505
4
123
14:59
899
5
126
18:11
1091
6
127
19:00
1140
7
200
22:14
1334
8
100
23:25
1405
591
Tupitsa
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1495
1
162
1:56
116
2
65
5:16
316
3
163
10:06
606
4
123
16:25
985
5
126
20:19
1219
6
127
21:09
1269
7
200
23:20
1400
8
100
24:32
1472
598
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1675
1
162
2:06
126
2
65
3:36
216
3
163
7:28
448
4
123
19:10
1150
5
126
23:10
1390
6
127
24:06
1446
7
200
26:18
1578
8
100
27:29
1649
601
Roschier
Siiri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1699
1
162
2:48
168
2
65
4:06
246
3
163
10:52
652
4
123
17:57
1077
5
126
22:05
1325
6
127
23:23
1403
7
200
26:18
1578
8
100
27:54
1674
600
Heinäaro
Iida
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1745
1
162
3:06
186
2
65
4:20
260
3
163
13:07
787
4
123
20:18
1218
5
126
23:28
1408
6
127
24:52
1492
7
200
27:14
1634
8
100
28:38
1718
596
Rajala
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1798
1
162
2:56
176
2
65
4:15
255
3
163
9:08
548
4
123
18:04
1084
5
126
22:55
1375
6
127
25:13
1513
7
200
28:11
1691
8
100
29:32
1772
599
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1967
1
162
7:22
442
2
65
9:03
543
3
163
14:15
855
4
123
21:59
1319
5
126
25:52
1552
6
127
26:56
1616
7
200
30:44
1844
8
100
32:18
1938
597
Lankinen
Oona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2161
1
162
2:18
138
2
65
4:15
255
3
163
18:55
1135
4
123
26:01
1561
5
126
30:08
1808
6
127
31:26
1886
7
200
34:16
2056
8
100
35:31
2131
595
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2340
1
162
2:13
133
2
65
3:16
196
3
163
20:46
1246
4
123
29:55
1795
5
126
33:41
2021
6
127
34:43
2083
7
200
37:20
2240
8
100
38:38
2318
602
Varmavuo
Maija
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2820
1
162
3:03
183
2
65
5:26
326
3
163
19:48
1188
4
123
31:31
1891
5
126
36:55
2215
6
127
38:43
2323
7
200
45:03
2703
8
100
46:34
2794
603
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNF
1
162
3:39
219
2
65
6:04
364
3
163
13:39
819
594
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
D12TR
2,1
609
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1407
1
162
1:49
109
2
65
2:59
179
3
163
7:52
472
4
88
10:04
604
5
123
14:11
851
6
128
20:11
1211
7
200
21:54
1314
8
100
23:01
1381
608
Kankkunen
Outi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1543
1
162
2:38
158
2
65
3:58
238
3
163
10:03
603
4
88
12:12
732
5
123
16:22
982
6
128
22:17
1337
7
200
23:58
1438
8
100
25:12
1512
607
Haapamäki
Kerttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1658
1
162
1:59
119
2
65
3:08
188
3
163
12:00
720
4
88
14:07
847
5
123
18:21
1101
6
128
24:10
1450
7
200
25:56
1556
8
100
27:11
1631
606
Ruuskanen
Senni
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1769
1
162
1:38
98
2
65
4:51
291
3
163
11:55
715
4
88
14:43
883
5
123
19:42
1182
6
128
26:24
1584
7
200
28:00
1680
8
100
29:03
1743
610
Toivonen
Lotta
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2440
1
162
3:07
187
2
65
4:40
280
3
163
10:26
626
4
88
14:32
872
5
123
24:02
1442
6
128
35:31
2131
7
200
38:37
2317
8
100
40:08
2408
611
Vehkamäki
Seraphina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2702
1
162
3:13
193
2
65
5:23
323
3
163
16:57
1017
4
88
22:26
1346
5
123
30:41
1841
6
128
38:14
2294
7
200
42:50
2570
8
100
44:28
2668
612
Heinonen
Helmi-Liisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3563
1
162
3:48
228
2
65
14:07
847
3
163
24:38
1478
4
88
30:57
1857
5
123
42:28
2548
6
128
52:51
3171
7
200
56:45
3405
8
100
58:41
3521
D10RR
2,7
619
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1016
1
91
1:18
78
2
92
3:05
185
3
93
6:08
368
4
94
9:22
562
5
95
11:17
677
6
200
15:04
904
7
100
16:29
989
621
Koho
Milja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1228
1
91
1:16
76
2
92
4:10
250
3
93
7:28
448
4
94
12:11
731
5
95
14:44
884
6
200
18:41
1121
7
100
20:03
1203
616
Multala
Moona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1240
1
91
1:18
78
2
92
3:36
216
3
93
7:08
428
4
94
12:10
730
5
95
14:24
864
6
200
18:38
1118
7
100
20:05
1205
617
Karelo
Olivia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1295
1
91
1:17
77
2
92
4:20
260
3
93
8:26
506
4
94
12:39
759
5
95
15:46
946
6
200
19:27
1167
7
100
20:58
1258
620
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1522
1
91
1:41
101
2
92
5:38
338
3
93
10:14
614
4
94
16:27
987
5
95
19:19
1159
6
200
23:36
1416
7
100
25:01
1501
618
Lankinen
Siina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1736
1
91
3:32
212
2
92
6:07
367
3
93
11:37
697
4
94
18:45
1125
5
95
21:40
1300
6
200
27:01
1621
7
100
28:26
1706
D9RR
2,7
628
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1364
1
91
1:48
108
2
92
4:47
287
3
93
8:37
517
4
94
13:23
803
5
95
15:46
946
6
200
20:26
1226
7
100
22:03
1323
629
Vehkamäki
Isadora
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1493
1
91
1:35
95
2
92
5:11
311
3
93
9:17
557
4
94
14:29
869
5
95
17:42
1062
6
200
22:56
1376
7
100
24:25
1465
627
Löfgren
Wilma
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1730
1
91
2:12
132
2
92
5:17
317
3
93
11:25
685
4
94
17:37
1057
5
95
21:02
1262
6
200
26:46
1606
7
100
28:22
1702
625
Koivula
Ida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2135
1
91
3:15
195
2
92
8:08
488
3
93
15:17
917
4
94
22:48
1368
5
95
26:52
1612
6
200
33:12
1992
7
100
34:56
2096
626
Ristiniitty
Tuikku
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2310
2
92
5:07
307
3
93
13:13
793
4
94
20:55
1255
5
95
24:55
1495
6
200
31:17
1877
7
100
32:54
1974
VAC
0