2016_ruskon_tempo
Ruskon Tempo 3.9.2016
M-80
10 km
6
Bror
Westerberg
Zeus
Zeus
11:06:00
39960
1234
5
Sauli
Uusi-Kokko
KaKa
KaKa
11:05:00
39900
1274
7
Kyösti
Myyryläinen
P-Union
P-Union
11:07:00
40020
1318
M-75
10 km
10
Reijo
Munne
KoPy
KoPy
11:10:00
40200
1066
9
Erkki
Pahkinen
JYPS
JYPS
11:09:00
40140
1142
N-10
10 km
13
Meri-Vuokko
Hannula
CCH/RW
CCH/RW
11:13:00
40380
1433
12
Julia
Kivilahti
KaKa
KaKa
11:12:00
40320
1471
N-12
10 km
15
Henni-Riikka
Kivilahti
KaKa
KaKa
11:15:00
40500
1258
M-10
10 km
17
Arttu
Holopainen
KaKa
KaKa
11:17:00
40620
1247
18
Veikka
Mustonen
KaKa
KaKa
11:18:00
40680
1346
19
Väinö
Viljanen
TVC
TVC
11:19:00
40740
1546
M-12
10 km
21
Tomas-Casimir
Niemi
TY
TY
11:21:00
40860
1123
22
Emil
Ijäs
KorsKa
KorsKa
11:22:00
40920
DNS
M-14
20 km
31
Akseli
Lindgren
TVC
TVC
11:31:00
41460
1956
32
Tuomas
Tummala
Kaka
Kaka
11:32:00
41520
2097
30
Erno
Nousiainen
KaKa
KaKa
11:30:00
41400
DNS
M-16
20 km
34
Robin
Aimi
TuUL
TuUL
11:34:00
41640
DNS
N-50
20 km
36
Anu
Pörsti
PoPyKa
PoPyKa
11:36:00
41760
2252
N-40
20 km
38
Heli
Hakala
Focus Ladies/IK-32
Focus Ladies/IK-32
11:38:00
41880
1819
39
Taru
Harrison
P-Union
P-Union
11:39:00
41940
DNS
N-30
20 km
40
Minna
Laulumaa
VS
VS
11:40:00
42000
1928
N-18
20 km
48
Heidi
Tenhunen
UP
UP
11:48:00
42480
2063
52
Viivi
Puskala
CCH/RW
CCH/RW
11:52:00
42720
DNS
N-16
20 km
42
Salla
Lindgren
TVC
TVC
11:42:00
42120
2351
N
20 km
46
Merja
Särkioja
CCH/RW
CCH/RW
11:46:00
42360
1661
50
Outi
Jussila
P-P/Medilaser Team
P-P/Medilaser Team
11:50:00
42600
1691
59
Pia
Pensaari
TVC
TVC
11:59:00
43140
1717
58
Minna-Maria
Kangas
Focus Ladies/IK-32
Focus Ladies/IK-32
11:58:00
43080
1730
57
Antonia
Gröndahl
Focus Ladies/IK-32
Focus Ladies/IK-32
11:57:00
43020
1744
44
Susanna
Laurila
LaPy
LaPy
11:44:00
42240
1757
45
Sanna
Juujärvi
RSP
RSP
11:45:00
42300
1796
49
Anni
Ellmen
TVC
TVC
11:49:00
42540
1811
55
Heidi
Onger
Focus Ladies/IK-32
Focus Ladies/IK-32
11:55:00
42900
1837
53
Cecilia
Aintila
Focus Ladies/IK-32
Focus Ladies/IK-32
11:53:00
42780
1839
56
Maija
Syrjä
AHH/HyPy
AHH/HyPy
11:56:00
42960
1866
43
Saarinen
Annemari
TVC
TVC
11:43:00
42180
1963
47
Minna
Uusivirta
TuUL
TuUL
11:47:00
42420
2004
51
Elina
Selin
TVC
TVC
11:51:00
42660
DNS
54
Heini
Salovaara
AHH/HyPy
AHH/HyPy
11:54:00
42840
DNS
M-70
20 km
64
Veijo
Kari
PoTa
PoTa
12:04:00
43440
1946
63
Pekka
Purra
IK-32
IK-32
12:03:00
43380
2014
62
Juhani
Katila
Zeus
Zeus
12:02:00
43320
2072
65
Tenho
Hätönen
PiKe
PiKe
12:05:00
43500
2116
M-65
20 km
72
Kalevi
Sallinen
CCH
CCH
12:12:00
43920
1766
69
Kari
Vaara
JYPS
JYPS
12:09:00
43740
1783
86
Pentti
Salminen
La Py
La Py
12:11:00
43860
1794
70
Matti
Tanttu
CCH
CCH
12:10:00
43800
1816
67
Jukka
Rintala
PoTa
PoTa
12:07:00
43620
1868
68
Jorma
Vuorinen
SäkY
SäkY
12:08:00
43680
1879
M-60
20 km
74
Tapani
Aaltonen
HelTri
HelTri
12:14:00
44040
1739
77
Jukka
Mäentaus
SäkY
SäkY
12:17:00
44220
1755
75
Per-Ole
Ek
Kraft
Kraft
12:15:00
44100
1820
76
Juhani
Torkkeli
P-68
P-68
12:16:00
44160
1992
M-55
20 km
85
Harry
Riddar
Kraft
Kraft
12:25:00
44700
1613
87
Pekka
Puurunen
La Py
La Py
12:26:00
44760
1665
84
Harri
Hautala
OTC
OTC
12:24:00
44640
1710
83
Jan
Rolin
Lup-82
Lup-82
12:23:00
44580
1785
82
Pertti
Mörö
P-Union
P-Union
12:22:00
44520
1795
81
Kurt
Saarni
TVC
TVC
12:21:00
44460
1841
80
Hannu
Vaissalo
TVC
TVC
12:20:00
44400
1862
79
Hannu
Tuomainen
CCH
CCH
12:19:00
44340
1907
78
Saarinen
Jarkko
TVC
TVC
12:18:00
44280
1930
M-50
20 km
88
Jukka
Ura
Wasa Velocity
Wasa Velocity
12:28:00
44880
1629
89
Stig-Erik
Vikars
Kraft
Kraft
12:29:00
44940
1675
90
Jukka
Lehikoinen
TVC
TVC
12:30:00
45000
1687
94
Jyrki
Lepistö
PoTa
PoTa
12:34:00
45240
1695
92
Jaakko
Myllymäki
CCH
CCH
12:32:00
45120
1758
91
Jan
Grönqvist
Lup-82
Lup-82
12:31:00
45060
1800
93
Hannu
Rinne
TVC
TVC
12:33:00
45180
1809
M-45
20 km
100
Markus
Forsström
IK-32
IK-32
12:40:00
45600
1618
99
Jari
Kainulainen
CCH
CCH
12:39:00
45540
1713
96
Raimo
Taavitsainen
CCH
CCH
12:36:00
45360
1781
98
Janne
Mikkonen
TVC
TVC
12:38:00
45480
1859
97
Petteri
Lahtinen
IK-32
IK-32
12:37:00
45420
DNS
M-40
20 km
105
Juha
Kettunen
IK-32
IK-32
12:45:00
45900
1617
104
Petteri
Hannula
MTBCF
MTBCF
12:44:00
45840
1658
103
Juha
Viljanen
TVC
TVC
12:43:00
45780
1727
102
Petri
Lindström
TVC
TVC
12:42:00
45720
1775
M-18
40 km
120
Jonathan
Sundfors
Kraft
Kraft
13:10:00
47400
3651
114
Jonne
Itkonen
Team CCH-KPH
Team CCH-KPH
13:04:00
47040
DNS
M
40 km
138
Samuel
Pökälä
TWL
TWL
13:28:00
48480
2968
140
Jesse
Kaislavuo
TWL
TWL
13:30:00
48600
3050
123
Antti
Palonen
P-Union
P-Union
13:13:00
47580
3051
128
Johan
Nordlund
CK Master
CK Master
13:18:00
47880
3063
132
Juho
Hänninen
TWL
TWL
13:22:00
48120
3072
139
Jarkko
Niemi
GIF-Chebici
GIF-Chebici
13:29:00
48540
3083
135
Jaakko
Hänninen
TWL
TWL
13:25:00
48300
3092
136
Aimo
Pyykkönen
Team CCH-KPH
Team CCH-KPH
13:26:00
48360
3106
126
Marco-Tapio
Niemi
GIF-Chebici
GIF-Chebici
13:16:00
47760
3131
130
Rasmus
Eriksson
GIF-Chebici
GIF-Chebici
13:20:00
48000
3161
112
Jan
Elmgren
CCH
CCH
13:02:00
46920
3163
127
Sauli
Pietikäinen
TWL
TWL
13:17:00
47820
3189
131
Jesse
Uusiperhe
TuUL
TuUL
13:21:00
48060
3194
129
Ville
Kantola
IK-32
IK-32
13:19:00
47940
3194
133
Erik
Relanto
TuUL
TuUL
13:23:00
48180
3204
117
Klaus
Nummela
UP
UP
13:07:00
47220
3205
111
Pasi
Andersson
TuUL
TuUL
13:01:00
46860
3235
134
Lauri
Seppä
GIF-Chebici
GIF-Chebici
13:24:00
48240
3235
125
Sami
Aura
TuUL
TuUL
13:15:00
47700
3239
116
Mikael
Myllymäki
Team CCH-KPH
Team CCH-KPH
13:06:00
47160
3245
122
Henrik
Luostarinen
TuUL
TuUL
13:12:00
47520
3278
118
Julius
Taskinen
IU
IU
13:08:00
47280
3359
115
Kari
Holma
KoiI
KoiI
13:05:00
47100
3419
113
Ilkka
Auramaa
TuUL
TuUL
13:03:00
46980
3636
110
Timo
Erjomaa
TVC
TVC
13:00:00
46800
DNS
119
Juho
Saarinen
LaPy
LaPy
13:09:00
47340
DNS
121
Janne
Nurminen
Team CCH-KPH
Team CCH-KPH
13:11:00
47460
DNS
124
Tommi
Martikainen
GIF-Chebici
GIF-Chebici
13:14:00
47640
DNS
137
Roope
Nurmi
TWL
TWL
13:27:00
48420
DNS