2016_nouxtreme
NouXtreme,9.10.2016, Esbo IF, Solvalla, Espoo
20MYL
20,0
131
Virtanen
Juha
FMR
FMR
11:30:00
41400
5899
102
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
Ski Jyväskylä
Ski Jyväskylä
11:30:00
41400
5942
109
Luokola
Kalle
Downtown 65
Downtown 65
11:30:00
41400
6810
114
Hämäläinen
Antti
11:30:00
41400
6978
108
Kohtala
Mikko
11:30:00
41400
7564
112
Laurén
Ville
11:30:00
41400
7732
113
Ikonen
Heikki
11:30:00
41400
8080
106
Kaavi
Antero
MPG
MPG
11:30:00
41400
8107
105
Aakala
Riku
MPG
MPG
11:30:00
41400
8107
116
Etholen
Aleksi
Downtown 65
Downtown 65
11:30:00
41400
8994
132
Matikainen
Matti
11:30:00
41400
10568
110
Pirskanen
Ilkka
Jupperin Dynamo
Jupperin Dynamo
11:30:00
41400
10574
101
Ollikainen
Jani
Sport Club Lynx
Sport Club Lynx
11:30:00
41400
DNS
103
Murtoaro
Jarkko
Beach boys
Beach boys
11:30:00
41400
DNS
104
Kokkila
Timo
11:30:00
41400
DNS
107
Koponen
Kimmo
11:30:00
41400
DNS
115
Tuomi
Joni
ABB
ABB
11:30:00
41400
DNS
117
Rytsälä
Antti
11:30:00
41400
DNS
127
Litmanen
Topi
11:30:00
41400
DNS
20M40
20,0
130
Metsä
Antti
11:30:00
41400
6537
122
Tarvo
Tuomas
Adidas
Adidas
11:30:00
41400
7102
111
Piironen
Ari
SIF
SIF
11:30:00
41400
8445
121
Myllymäki
Kristian
Haimoon Kisa
Haimoon Kisa
11:30:00
41400
8592
120
Verhola
Petri
11:30:00
41400
9888
118
Cardoso
Pedro
11:30:00
41400
DNS
119
Westerlund
Kenneth
11:30:00
41400
DNS
20M50
20,0
125
Haverinen
Jari
11:30:00
41400
7502
126
Kitunen
Mikko
Espoon kyky
Espoon kyky
11:30:00
41400
7642
129
Frenckell
Wilhelm von
Esbo IF
Esbo IF
11:30:00
41400
7919
128
Madekivi
Seppo
Merisotakoulu
Merisotakoulu
11:30:00
41400
8021
123
Nyblom
Jukka
Endurance
Endurance
11:30:00
41400
8407
124
Madekivi
Seppo
Merisotakoulu
Merisotakoulu
11:30:00
41400
DNS
20NYL
20,0
18
Gahmberg
Maria
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Tapiot
11:30:00
41400
6825
11
Pyykönen
Hanna
Adidas
Adidas
11:30:00
41400
7102
4
Luokola
Paula
Downtown 65
Downtown 65
11:30:00
41400
7643
9
Mäyrä
Sanna
11:30:00
41400
7880
2
Eriksson
Anna
Aalto-yliopisto
Aalto-yliopisto
11:30:00
41400
8091
6
Berlin
Johanna
11:30:00
41400
8237
10
Kalenius
Regina
Karis Ura
Karis Ura
11:30:00
41400
8895
5
Jauhiainen
Nina
11:30:00
41400
10492
8
Ahvonen
Elina
Lahti trail runners
Lahti trail runners
11:30:00
41400
10738
7
Kähkönen
Heini
11:30:00
41400
10742
19
Vahtera
Kati
11:30:00
41400
12732
1
Eränen
Nelli
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3
Söderström
Maria
HIFK
HIFK
11:30:00
41400
DNS
12
Hölttä
Jenny
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:30:00
41400
DNS
17
Launistola
Heidi
11:30:00
41400
DNS
20N40
20,0
13
Ronkainen
Taina
HTRC
HTRC
11:30:00
41400
9493
14
Rönnberg
Eeri-Mari
Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
11:30:00
41400
12732
15
Haarala
Sari
HTRC
HTRC
11:30:00
41400
DNF
16
Kujo
Katja
KU-58
KU-58
11:30:00
41400
DNF
20N50
20,0
10MYL
10,0
306
Ayach
Otmane
Pohjolan liikenne
Pohjolan liikenne
11:00:00
39600
3346
334
Pajuoja
Otso
11:00:00
39600
3560
310
Laouari
Abdessamad
11:00:00
39600
3625
337
Mattson
Markus
Downtown -65
Downtown -65
11:00:00
39600
3716
335
Niklander
Niko
Downtown -65
Downtown -65
11:00:00
39600
3734
307
Lefevre
Rémi
-
-
11:00:00
39600
3812
308
Uurto
Eero
11:00:00
39600
4248
332
Musturi
Henrik
11:00:00
39600
4403
305
Rantanen
Tuomo
11:00:00
39600
4420
309
Uurto
Heikki
11:00:00
39600
4521
330
Slotte
Sverre
11:00:00
39600
5630
303
Hurme
Vesa
11:00:00
39600
5708
301
Sandström
Joakim
Hommas MTB
Hommas MTB
11:00:00
39600
DNS
302
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
11:00:00
39600
DNS
10M40
10,0
317
Ovaska
Mikko
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
11:00:00
39600
3066
325
Kettunen
Markus
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
3180
315
Weber
Samuel
11:00:00
39600
3472
312
Fernandez
Daniel
11:00:00
39600
3472
333
Nybo
Jan
11:00:00
39600
3519
336
Viitala
Tomi
11:00:00
39600
3561
322
Helpi
Otto
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
3618
323
Koula
Khalid
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
3626
331
Backman
Owe
Österby Sportklubb
Österby Sportklubb
11:00:00
39600
4058
324
Lehtoranta
Tero
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4402
316
Kettunen
Niko
Espoo
Espoo
11:00:00
39600
4446
319
Honkonen
Janne
Espoo
Espoo
11:00:00
39600
4446
321
Paquay
Eric
11:00:00
39600
4535
313
Jarre
Petri
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
11:00:00
39600
DNS
314
Aunesluoma
Antero
11:00:00
39600
DNS
318
Rintala
Hannu
11:00:00
39600
DNS
320
Valero
Alberto
11:00:00
39600
DNS
10M50
10,0
311
Tuunanen
Jari
11:00:00
39600
3963
328
Numminen
Hannu
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4291
327
Kiiskinen
Jari
11:00:00
39600
4576
329
Kallio
Harri
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5476
326
Säntti
Risto
Still Running Team
Still Running Team
11:00:00
39600
DNS
10NYL
10,0
248
Peltonen
Reetta
11:00:00
39600
3357
246
Korhonen
Lotta
11:00:00
39600
3469
212
Iso-Markku
Paula
Kalevan Rasti
Kalevan Rasti
11:00:00
39600
3482
224
Harja
Katja
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4057
215
Pyymäki
Pirjo
11:00:00
39600
4166
205
Maijala
Adeline
11:00:00
39600
4192
229
Tuunanen
Laura
11:00:00
39600
4197
222
Kerola
Maarit
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4316
217
Kaista
Maria
11:00:00
39600
4426
216
Leinonen
Eeva
11:00:00
39600
4442
227
Halinen
Minna
11:00:00
39600
4576
228
Virkkilä
Paula
11:00:00
39600
4577
208
Tähti
Johanna
11:00:00
39600
4578
220
Ojala
Sanna
Linkosuo
Linkosuo
11:00:00
39600
4708
221
Heinonen
Sanna
Linkosuo
Linkosuo
11:00:00
39600
4718
218
Liimatainen
Nina
Linkosuo
Linkosuo
11:00:00
39600
4718
213
Paukkunen
Katja
11:00:00
39600
4733
206
Koukkari
Marika
11:00:00
39600
4976
247
Ojala
Kaisu
11:00:00
39600
5105
219
Kalmi
Tiia
Linkosuo
Linkosuo
11:00:00
39600
5222
207
Siren
Meri
11:00:00
39600
5254
225
Hokkanen
Mervi
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5338
226
Ralli
Sanna
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5469
211
Kohtala
Outi
11:00:00
39600
5589
243
Slotte
Sofia
11:00:00
39600
5630
244
Salonen
Tanja
11:00:00
39600
6261
210
Malm
Piia
11:00:00
39600
6420
201
Näsänen
Jatta
11:00:00
39600
DNS
202
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Suunta
11:00:00
39600
DNS
203
Niemi
Viivi
11:00:00
39600
DNS
204
Kolehmainen
Titta
11:00:00
39600
DNS
209
Jakobsson
Kristina
11:00:00
39600
DNS
214
Siren
Meri
11:00:00
39600
DNS
223
Pakarinen
Saara-Maija
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
DNS
10N40
10,0
234
Karttunen
Hanna
11:00:00
39600
4440
245
Metsä
Helena
11:00:00
39600
4697
240
Josefsson
Anna-Maija
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4720
232
Salminen
Nina
11:00:00
39600
4741
230
Christensen
Hanne-Grete
11:00:00
39600
5004
235
Hult
Maarit
11:00:00
39600
5105
239
Uurto
Kirsi
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5254
238
Enbuska
Katariina
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5565
233
Hynynen
Kaisu
11:00:00
39600
5708
237
Myllymäki
Tuija
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
6368
236
Huhtala
Heli
11:00:00
39600
DNS
10N50
10,0
241
Montonen
Kirsi
11:00:00
39600
4310
242
Kotilainen
Riitta
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kaupunki
11:00:00
39600
4576
20MVAC
20,0
20NVAC
20,0
10MVAC
10,0
10NVAC
10,0