2015_lapponia
Lapponia-hiihto 07-11.04.2015
TMYL
60.0
4
Koutaniemi
Mikko
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10471
6
Lähdemäki
Sami
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10473
8
Uusivirta
Risto
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10573
28
Kallio
Vesa
High5
High5
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10757
1
Varis
Kari
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10763
3
Hakola
Ristomatti
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10816
12
Grönman
Tuomas
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10822
13
Alm
Juha
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10844
299
Sinijärvi
Markus
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10896
5
Mursu
Esa
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10929
14
Häkkinen
Janne
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10947
7
Pentsinen
Anssi
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11011
16
Nättinen
Niko
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11018
254
Seppälä
Tero
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11077
2
Niskanen
Iivo
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11089
15
Vuorela
Markus
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11143
22
Virkkunen
Vesa
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11321
19
Antila
Timo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11362
346
Kauppinen
Kalle
Metsä group
Metsä group
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11370
213
Leppänen
Johannes
Joensuun Kataja
Joensuun Kataja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11419
111
Lehtomaa
Henri
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11509
107
Saarijärvi
Esa
Perähikiän Pyrintö
Perähikiän Pyrintö
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11591
356
Safin
Vlad
RUS
10:30:00
37800
11641
205
Fareth
Kjetil
NOR
10:30:00
37800
11651
18
Mäki
Kari
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11720
21
Niskanen
Veli-Matti
Paksumahat
Paksumahat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11730
214
Anttola
Marko
TKH-Logistics Oy
TKH-Logistics Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11780
87
Syrjänen
Samuli
Espoon Hiihtoseura
Espoon Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11792
339
Etelämäki
Keijo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11866
17
Orpana
Sami
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11900
315
Salo
Jussi
Lempäälän Kisa
Lempäälän Kisa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11903
57
Freeman
Joni
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11936
140
Kämäräinen
Juho
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11950
363
Vuollo
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12025
208
Muotka
Joa
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12068
323
Sjöblom
Samu
Borgå Akilles
Borgå Akilles
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12072
316
Koirikivi
Anssi
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12079
11
Tuomisto
Ilkka
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12085
283
Snorins
Janis
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12092
168
Husu
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12110
177
Pentikäinen
Pasi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12111
99
Raivio
Miikka
Virtain Urheilijat
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12113
306
Pekurinen
Marko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12119
105
Mäkelä
Markku
Virtain Urheilijat
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12132
164
Tuomaala
Janne
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12137
243
Maunu
Jonne
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12146
282
Mäkinen
Jari
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12163
59
Pauna
Arto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12179
349
Säisä
Ari
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12189
290
Vilve
Janne
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12206
23
Säily
Tuomas
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12217
359
Riihijärvi
Ilpo
10:30:00
37800
12224
72
Pesonen
Tuomo
Efora
Efora
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12236
305
Manninen
Pekka
Suksistudio
Suksistudio
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12252
143
Karhu
Janne
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12267
354
Heikkilä
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12285
285
Serdiukov
Artiom
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12305
139
Schmucki
Stefan
Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch
Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch
SUI
10:30:00
37800
12323
212
Sieppi
Mika
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12359
307
Halttunen
Marko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12369
357
Kauppinen
Juha
Squeezy
Squeezy
10:30:00
37800
12404
158
Saapunki
Pasi
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12412
244
Maunu
Jesse
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12424
276
Ukkonen
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12455
46
Laakkonen
Aarni
Pakilan Veto
Pakilan Veto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12461
71
Reto
Wyttenbach
SUI
10:30:00
37800
12469
92
Arovainio
Petteri
Kiilat
Kiilat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12478
206
Leppänen
Antti
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12572
27
Kivilähde
Juuso
Noormarkun Nopsa
Noormarkun Nopsa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12654
60
Vartiainen
Timo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12675
26
Kalliokoski
Timo
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12715
308
Vajanto
Vili
Jankon Betoni
Jankon Betoni
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12724
95
Terho
Turo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12724
61
Harju
Samuli
Colony Nordic Ski Team
Colony Nordic Ski Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12727
161
Holappa
Ari
JT-Aspesti
JT-Aspesti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12731
47
Keränen
Ville
Team Lactic Acid
Team Lactic Acid
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12735
291
Alakastari
Veli
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12736
249
Alaoja
Sakari
Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit
Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12740
149
Zakrisson
Niklas
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:30:00
37800
12743
189
Riihimäki
Juha
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12792
63
Pylkkänen
Antti-Jussi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12799
284
Demkov
Deivid
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12803
351
Pounu
Magnus
kif
kif
SWE
10:30:00
37800
12903
104
Tahvanainen
Arttu
Joensuun Kataja
Joensuun Kataja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12910
286
Turunen
Simo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12914
225
Hytönen
Jussi
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12915
171
Leino
Nisula
Virtain Urheilijat
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12933
97
Vehkakoski
Keijo
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12943
138
Kantola
Jarkko
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12946
191
Kuusitaipale
Jarmo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12950
173
Walcher
Heinz
WSV Ramsau
WSV Ramsau
AUT
10:30:00
37800
12963
54
Anttila
Jyrki M.
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12968
98
Lonka
Jari
Vehkalahti
Vehkalahti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12972
210
Ruokokoski
Marko
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12987
183
Sorvoja
Jukka
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13070
116
Vantaala
Jouni
Lammin Latu
Lammin Latu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13110
258
Kopra
Jarmo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13116
252
Salmi
Timo
Hartolan Voima
Hartolan Voima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13121
269
Ilonen
Hannu
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13122
170
Liuha
Jukka
Vuokatti Hiihto Team
Vuokatti Hiihto Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13130
106
Mannila
Tapio
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13131
202
Karjalainen
Arto
OTC
OTC
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13133
185
Varrio
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13177
321
Lundahl
Ari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13180
209
Nieminen
Jari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13185
260
Lahti
Mikko
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Tapiot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13187
178
Erkkilä
Kari
Juva
Juva
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13197
313
Könönen
Kari
-
-
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13252
302
Hakala
Markus
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13254
235
Koivukangas
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13285
240
Jokela
Jaakko
JPR
JPR
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13294
148
Pikkarainen
Jimmy
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:30:00
37800
13346
278
Lehtinen
Niko
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13351
78
Tahvanainen
Tero
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13351
77
Autti
Mikko
Kehitysaura Oy
Kehitysaura Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13352
64
Kinnunen
Esa Johannes
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13447
270
Savolainen
Tomi
Juoksija-lehti
Juoksija-lehti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13454
310
Riski
Jarmo
High5-team
High5-team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13455
328
Kittilä
Ari
High5
High5
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13459
329
Löija
Marko
High5
High5
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13459
358
Kellola
Mikko
10:30:00
37800
13463
250
Korhonen
Timo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13468
125
Kenk
Markus
GER
10:30:00
37800
13485
341
Kauppinen
Matti
HaHe
HaHe
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13486
152
Vestenius
Jani
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13503
298
Kaila
Mauri
J Sport Team v
J Sport Team v
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13519
262
Jussila
Jani
Oulu Firefighters
Oulu Firefighters
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13549
118
Kutila
Antti
Kutilan Liikenne Oy
Kutilan Liikenne Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13585
200
Oksanen
Jarkko
PilPa
PilPa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13588
345
Pullinen
Timo
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13589
232
Eskelinen
Juha
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13590
155
Jylhä
Kari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13626
53
Tohmola
Mika
Oulu FireFighters
Oulu FireFighters
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13644
231
Pänkäläinen
Saku
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13673
85
Väkevä
Antti
Team Stark
Team Stark
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13684
133
Lämsä
Arto
Iin Hiihtoseura
Iin Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13689
218
Ekström
Thomas
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13709
264
Koskinen
Teuvo
Joutsa
Joutsa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13742
216
Uusitalo
Sami
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13746
199
Simonen
Mikko
Kuusankosken Kisa
Kuusankosken Kisa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13762
204
Juntunen
Usko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13794
295
Vanne
Aki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13838
51
Kolyshev
Sergey
RUS
10:30:00
37800
13857
153
Kivakka
Jari
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13860
182
Pajala
Ari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13866
281
Kumpu
Antti
JPR
JPR
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13897
251
Ruuska
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13914
362
Ojala
Mika
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13949
145
Wittig
Ralf
GER
10:30:00
37800
13956
123
Lyytikäinen
Antti
KUTU Triathlon
KUTU Triathlon
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13991
44
Ranta
Kalevi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13995
181
Viinanen
Mika
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Simpeleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14017
203
Taulu
Jussi
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14030
198
Pihlava
Jarno
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14031
160
Paaso
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14095
127
Parikka
Tero
ExtremeClub Degeneraatio
ExtremeClub Degeneraatio
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14109
355
Pounu
Ove
kif
kif
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14116
94
Kannasvuo
Timo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14124
195
Blomqvist
Vesa
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14160
141
Lichtensteiger
Marc
SUI
10:30:00
37800
14196
347
Vaara
Keijo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14224
150
Huhtinen
Reijo
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:30:00
37800
14236
174
Väliahdet
Risto
Ummensuksijat
Ummensuksijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14254
186
Eskola
Antti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14350
75
Mattsson
Petri
Virrat
Virrat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14392
337
Hurri
Seppo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14414
261
Törrö
Lauri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14424
217
Muotka
Janne
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14437
230
Oinaskallio
Erkki
RR
RR
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14467
45
Antila
Artti
Kainuun hiihtoseura
Kainuun hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14473
207
Matarmaa
Arimo
Koney
Koney
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14487
48
Nikki
Markku
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14517
52
Shapochkin
Dmitry
RUS
10:30:00
37800
14520
190
Rajanen
Jukka
Storaenso
Storaenso
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14525
135
Juvonen
Janne
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14550
110
Kosonen
Jouko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14555
142
Aikasalo
Timo
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14577
69
Paavola
Antti
Microsoft
Microsoft
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14584
234
Juntunen
Keijo
Vauhti Oy
Vauhti Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14590
188
Järvenpää
Marko
Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinna
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14591
257
Rökman
Reijo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14593
301
Hakala
Kristian
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14638
322
Sjöblom
Klaus
Lovisa Tor
Lovisa Tor
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14666
41
Turunpää
Veikko
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14703
114
Räikkä
Asko
A-Katsastus Kemi
A-Katsastus Kemi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14730
320
Syrjälä
Juha
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14737
325
Hakanen
Ossi
KYY
KYY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14769
58
Kerojoki
Juha
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14828
293
Kiljunen
Veikko
Omsasairaala
Omsasairaala
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14856
176
Heiskanen
Timo
JPR
JPR
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14860
93
Leppihalme
Harri
Ikaalinen
Ikaalinen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14871
39
Pietarila
Jukka
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14881
76
Tolonen
Juha
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14887
233
Prykäri
Jani
Team Väsyneetjalat
Team Väsyneetjalat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14948
165
Matarmaa
Jarno
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14950
272
Kuure
Jani
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15004
121
Holenweg
Peter
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:30:00
37800
15009
124
Heintzmann
Rainer
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:30:00
37800
15022
96
Vilmi
Jari
LähiTapiola
LähiTapiola
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15082
49
Laamanen
Markku
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15087
163
Jussila
Kari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15093
247
Mattila
Kari
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15155
338
Liinamaa
Jouko
Ravintola Jokkes´Stube
Ravintola Jokkes´Stube
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15166
342
Niemelä
Antti
Fin Forelia Ski team v
Fin Forelia Ski team v
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15201
277
Krankka
Juhani
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15207
253
Junkkila
Tomi
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15209
224
Puutio
Tuure
LohtVe
Lohtajan Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15213
117
Nieminen
Pekka
Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15215
43
Kilpeläinen
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15230
279
Järviö
Janne
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15254
194
Niinimäki
Juhani
Kiuruveden Teräs
Kiuruveden Teräs
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15257
154
Kuure
Mika
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15288
300
Rajala
Kari
Orimattilan Jymy
Orimattilan Jymy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15369
136
Moilanen
Eero
Fin Forelia Ski team v
Fin Forelia Ski team v
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15385
67
Meyer
Martin
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15480
348
Varonen
Vilho
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15504
86
Hassinen
Aimo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15512
266
Tiiperi
Onni
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15564
280
Rautio
Hannu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15596
172
Lindvall
Pekka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15606
193
Hämäläinen
Simo
Marjalan Laisto
Marjalan Laisto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15611
221
Hellsten
Markku
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15645
108
Ridanpää
Antti
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15660
89
Kyllönen
Hannu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15678
66
Ahmanneva
Heikki
Järvelän Yritys
Järvelän Yritys
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15689
56
Herd
Adam
AUS
Australia
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15770
131
Müller
Frank
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:30:00
37800
15789
129
Matatko
Matthias
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:30:00
37800
15790
130
Tröber
Maik
GER
10:30:00
37800
15790
42
Tuuha
Riku
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15890
336
Reponiemi
Pentti
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15892
119
Tolvanen
Ari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15894
219
Reponiemi
Markku
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15895
311
Marjoniemi
Jari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15900
55
Niskanen
Paavo
Kiuruvesi
Kiuruvesi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15913
62
Kuumola
Veikko
Lempäälän Kisa
Lempäälän Kisa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15925
201
Heinänen
Martti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15927
179
Lampela
Eero
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15929
275
Moisanen
Arto
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15967
88
Hyvärinen
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15968
335
Lohiniva
Kalervo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16009
241
Virtanen
Juuso
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16027
162
Lempinen
Hannu
Fujitsu
Fujitsu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16031
304
Juvonen
Tatu
High 5
High 5
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16087
340
Jussheikki
Eero
HSKT
HSKT
SWE
10:30:00
37800
16172
175
Spencer
David
HUN
10:30:00
37800
16177
271
Tiainen
Jyrki
OHS
OHS
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16195
288
Kotaniemi
Janne
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16217
184
Rantanen
Ari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16265
220
Castro romero
Javier
ESP
10:30:00
37800
16350
115
Hirvimäki
Simo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16353
331
Saattonen
Raimo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16378
101
Llorente
José Luis
ESP
10:30:00
37800
16401
268
Kuosmanen
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16438
134
Tiirola
Olli
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16502
274
Kärkkäinen
Aleksi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16506
327
Jylhä
Reijo
High5-team
High5-team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16511
187
Hasu
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16523
196
Niinimäki
Jari
Kiuruveden urheilijat
Kiuruveden urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16712
169
Oinas
Pauli
Kiuruveden Teräs
Kiuruveden Teräs
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16712
344
Kuhmonen
Kari
Timberwolves
Timberwolves
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16838
259
Jääskeläinen
Risto
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16873
246
Ikonen
Heikki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17183
317
Kokko
Eelis
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17205
226
Hämäläinen
Jaakko
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17270
113
Ihamäki
Risto
EVVK-Team
EVVK-Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17284
156
Vuorio
Esa
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17349
248
Mankki
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17401
334
Vilmi
Esa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17401
159
Peltola
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17451
100
Riikonen
Ilkka
Leppävesi
Leppävesi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17504
166
Kalliomaa
Jari
Veljespari
Veljespari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17515
40
Sippola
Eero
Häjyt
Häjyt
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17784
352
Hietanen
Eero
SHL
SHL
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17821
81
Lautamies
Lasse
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17825
324
Hatakka
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17852
364
Ropponen
Pasi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17899
227
Hämäläinen
Joni
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17932
68
Stein
Peter
Loppet Sneaker
Loppet Sneaker
GER
10:30:00
37800
17949
91
Huopainen
Ensio
LuPo
LuPo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17981
151
Kivioja
Juhani
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18123
333
Huuhka
Kai
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18719
146
Korhonen
Arto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18961
228
Hautaniemi
Sami
FIN
10:30:00
37800
19025
303
Pettersson
Staffan
Kyrkslätt If
Kyrkslätt If
FIN
10:30:00
37800
19125
144
Lehtola
Asko
Kuusaan Kuntoilijat
Kuusaan Kuntoilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
19130
79
Streit
Marc
SUI
10:30:00
37800
19637
38
Ropponen
Pekka
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
19699
360
Näätsaari
Arto
Saltex Ski Team
Saltex Ski Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
20020
82
Manz
Roger
SUI
10:30:00
37800
20204
197
Taipale
Tuukka
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
20602
84
Lehtoruusu
Aarno
Laitila
Laitila
FIN
10:30:00
37800
20636
74
Huhtala
Tuukka
Saunatohtori Oy
Saunatohtori Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
20865
73
Suomala
Aleksi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
20866
65
Kauko
Olli
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21040
265
Oikarinen
Markku
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21097
192
Savolainen
Pertti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21432
167
Kalliomaa
Lasse
Veljespari
Veljespari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21554
263
Näkki
Jukka
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21633
126
Luomala
Vesa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
21674
103
Montejo-Garai
Jose
ESP
10:30:00
37800
21709
239
Kerman
Lauri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
22812
147
Taipale
Martti
Horsmalahden Veikot
Horsmalahden Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
23097
318
Palviainen
Erkki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
23298
132
Bohren
Armin
SUI
10:30:00
37800
23397
122
Arola
Ilkka
Järvenpään Latu
Järvenpään Latu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
23399
236
Koponen
Petteri
Kallaveden Ankkurit
Kallaveden Ankkurit
FIN
10:30:00
37800
23458
314
Alatossava
Ari
Ii
Ii
FIN
10:30:00
37800
24204
120
Olivero
Simone
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
ITA
10:30:00
37800
24614
137
Hellman
Ralf
GER
10:30:00
37800
25087
237
Nyyssönen
Ari
Kallaveden Ankkurit
Kallaveden Ankkurit
FIN
10:30:00
37800
27349
2840
-
-43200
2839
-
-43200
2838
-
-43200
2837
-
-43200
2836
-
-43200
2835
-
-43200
2725
Niva
Jan
Skanska
Skanska
FIN
10:30:00
37800
361
Näätsaari
Joonas
Saltex Ski Team
Saltex Ski Team
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2705
Hänninen
Santeri
Arctic Triathlon
Arctic Triathlon
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2703
Lauslahti
Antti
TrIing Finns
TrIing Finns
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
25
Huhta
Jari
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2633
Vuollo
Juha
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2632
Vuollo
Jaakko
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2612
Wasastjerna
Klaus
TriIng Finns
TriIng Finns
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
83
Uuskoski
Juha
Team Lactic Acid
Team Lactic Acid
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2592
Ukkola
Markku
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2586
Turunen
Matti
RajaMatti
RajaMatti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2584
Tuovio
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2577
Tunturi
Kari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
180
Tuikka
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2566
Toimela
Juhani
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
353
Sutinen
Mika
Musti ja Mirri Group Oy
Musti ja Mirri Group Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
242
Sukura
Antti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2525
Sirkka
Asko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
332
Saavalainen
Janne
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2496
Saarni
Teemu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2487
Ruusu
Juha
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
211
Ranta
Pauli
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2457
Pöntinen
Teemu
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2456
Pöntinen
Karri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2452
Päivinen
Jorma
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
343
Puttonen
Tuomo
Ristiinan Urheilijat
Ristiinan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
9
Priks
Morten
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
EST
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2425
Pelkonen
Tero
JumiKlossi
JumiKlossi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
319
Pekurinen
Jani
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2403
Oikarinen
Eero
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
50
Nyman
Esa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2397
Nussbaumer
Markus
SUI
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2395
Nurmela
Pekka
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2389
Niskanen
Tuomo
Vihertyö Niskanen
Vihertyö Niskanen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
223
Niittymäki
Ari
KYY
KYY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
70
Maunu
Arto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2339
Marttila
Petri
LuLu
LuLu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2331
Makkonen
Jari
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2322
Luoma-aho
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2321
Luoma-aho
Eero
PyPo
Pyhäjärven Pohti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2320
Luokkanen
Markus
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2314
Lohi
Timo
Perämeri Ski Klub
Perämeri Ski Klub
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
20
Liikavainio
Tuomas
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2299
Lepistö
Lauri
Team Peltonen
Team Peltonen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2292
Lehikoinen
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2289
Latvakoski
Veli-Matti
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
215
Lapinniemi
Sami
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2285
Lantto
Iikka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2279
Lahtinen
Miika
CCSB
CCSB
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2265
Kähtävä
Tero
KaJu
KaJu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2257
Kuorelahti
Topi
Äänekosken Huima
Äänekosken Huima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2256
Kumpula
Erkki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2254
Kulmala
Petri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2238
Komlev
Yury
RUS
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2228
Koivisto
Vesa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
267
Koivisto
Ari-Pekka
Rajan esikunta
Rajan esikunta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2225
Koivisto
Antton
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
24
Kirstinä
Hannu
Oulun Hiihtoseura
Oulun Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2215
Kiimalainen
Arto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2213
Kestilä
Jorma
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2212
Keskitalo
Jukka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
222
Kemi
Mika
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2200
Kartano
Antti
IRP Raivaus
IRP Raivaus
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
330
Karjalainen
Markus
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2188
Kangas
Janne
Perämeri Ski Klub
Perämeri Ski Klub
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
245
Jämsä
Juhani
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
312
Juura
Esa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2166
Jussila
Kari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
326
Juntura
Jarmo
High5 Team
High5 Team
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2157
Jokinen
Ilkka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2156
Jokela
Ville
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
90
Isoviita
Vesa
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2149
Imponen
Tuomas
KemijU
Kemijärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2144
Högnabba
Oscar
Team Heikoin Lenkki
Team Heikoin Lenkki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2142
Härkönen
Erkki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2132
Huusko
Ari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2127
Huotari
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
292
Hukka
Jari
Versowood Oy
Versowood Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2096
Heikkinen
Matti
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2095
Heikkinen
Juuso
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2093
Heikkinen
Harri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2092
Heikkilä
Veli-Matti
Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He
Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2091
Heikkilä
Juha
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2079
Haraldsson
Mårten
SWE
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2077
Halvari
Markku
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2072
Halonen
Kari
TrIing Finns
TrIing Finns
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2065
Hakala
Maija
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2063
Hagqvist
Antti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2062
Haapamäki
Hannu
Kittilän Kotaveikot
Kittilän Kotaveikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2052
Etelämäki
Roni
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2045
Emmot
Anders
SWE
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2035
Eira
Jari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2029
Bogopolskiy
Gennady
RUS
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2028
Bogopolskaia
Elena
RUS
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2027
Blässar
Martin
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2011
Alatalo
Tuomas
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
TNYL
60.0
30
Heiskanen
Heli
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:30:00
37800
11311
34
Talihärm
Johanna
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
EST
10:30:00
37800
11821
31
Saapunki
Susanna
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12026
439
Holopainen
Mira
Sulkavan urheilijat -41
Sulkavan urheilijat -41
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12686
446
Halttunen
Jonna
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12722
443
Haukilehto
Julia
Järviseudun hiihtoseura
Järviseudun hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
12910
413
Lindström
Mari
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
13040
37
Mäki
Nina
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14095
29
Suuronen
Virpi
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14113
418
Loukusa
Päivi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14205
455
Vaara
Annika
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14224
32
Maijala
Meri
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14526
445
Rahko
Hanna-Reetta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14829
400
Sinikallas
Laura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14946
435
Silventoinen
Ulla
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15006
437
Suutari
Susanna
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15019
444
Elevaara
Sanna
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15058
442
Huovinen
Terhi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15135
415
Paasovaara
Kirsi
Passion Adventure
Passion Adventure
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15287
35
Hokkanen
Heidi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15343
402
Harju
Elisa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15350
428
Syväjärvi
Johanna
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15414
456
Kulha
Pauliina
Kittilä
Kittilä
10:30:00
37800
15836
430
Kangosjärvi
Tanja
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15891
432
Matkaselkä
Katja
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15899
436
Junnila
Henna
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15901
449
Savolainen
Mervi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15908
403
Kokko
Piia
FIN
10:30:00
37800
15926
452
Leppänen
Marja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16010
404
Päätalo
Mervi
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16025
427
Kallio
Marika
Mansoniemen Meno
Mansoniemen Meno
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16028
441
Jääskeläinen
Aino-Maria
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16068
454
Manninen
Tuula
Timberwolves
Timberwolves
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16503
450
Hirvonen
Eveliina
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16558
409
Koivunen
Jasmin
Espoon Hiihtoseura
Espoon Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
16596
429
Rajasaari
Kristiina
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17198
425
Närhi
Niina
Puumalan Hiihtäjät
Puumalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17327
417
Staeves
Anne
GER
10:30:00
37800
17427
438
Hiljanen
Kirsi
Muuramen Urheilijat
Muuramen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17474
433
Kankaanmäki
Marianne
Endurance
Endurance
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17696
408
Lautamies
Tiina
FIN
10:30:00
37800
17825
426
Peltonen
Leena
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18570
448
Timlin
Liisa
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18619
451
Lyytinen
Sirpa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
18969
410
Vilmi
Eeva
Kuopion kaupunki
Kuopion kaupunki
FIN
10:30:00
37800
19243
406
Howald
Brigitte
SUI
10:30:00
37800
19637
401
Sorvisto
Mari
Team Donna Agile
Team Donna Agile
FIN
10:30:00
37800
24148
423
Harnesk
Susanna
SWE
10:30:00
37800
24782
411
Häyrynen
Lea
OYS/Vapari
OYS/Vapari
FIN
10:30:00
37800
27349
2832
Laine
Leena
AMC Rovaniemi
AMC Rovaniemi
FIN
-
-43200
2831
Aska
Eeva
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
-
-43200
2774
Ronkainen
Vuokko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2773
Salminen
Veera
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2771
Laine
Henna
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2637
Vuorisalo
Sailaritta
Electrofit
Electrofit
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2614
Vehmas
Kati
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
434
Turunen
Riitta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2585
Turunen
Marjut
RajaMatti
RajaMatti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
405
Tuomi
Sini
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2554
Tanner
Suvi
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2537
Suni
Marika
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2516
Siltanen
Riitta
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2484
Ruha
Merja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2460
Rainio
Suvi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
453
Puttonen
Anu
Ristiinan Urheilijat
Ristiinan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2444
Puhakka
Hannele
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2392
Nurmela
Johanna
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2376
Mäkivuoti-Niska
Teija
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2368
Myllykoski
Emilia
Noormarkun Nopsa
Noormarkun Nopsa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
36
Markovkina
Elena
RUS
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2319
Luokkanen
Henna
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2294
Lehtniemi
Ninni
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2246
Koskela
Irja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2245
Korkala
Maija
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
447
Juura
Maarit
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2153
Javarus
Leea
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2112
Hilden
Jenni
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2087
Hatunen
Saara
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2038
Ekström
Hanne-Line
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2037
Ekström
Anu
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2015
Antila
Kirsi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
PMYL
30.0
1051
Tuoremaa
Anders
Kiruna X-Country IF
Kiruna X-Country IF
SWE
12:00:00
43200
5922
1041
Tuoremaa
Patrik
Kiruna X-Country IF
Kiruna X-Country IF
SWE
12:00:00
43200
6411
1033
Valjus
Esa
Polvijärven Vauhti
Polvijärven Vauhti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6417
1047
Halonen
Jouni
Sieppijärven Sisu
Sieppijärven Sisu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6632
1004
Härkönen
Eetu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6645
1040
Niva
Jan
Skanska
Skanska
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6812
1008
Kallio
Marko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6951
1104
Matatko
Sebastian
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:00:00
43200
7010
1043
Kettunen
Esko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7208
1062
Simon
Marc
BEL
12:00:00
43200
7394
1061
Winbomont
Dany
Loisir Nordique
Loisir Nordique
LUX
12:00:00
43200
7564
1027
Keränen
Jukka
Kempeleen OAJ
Kempeleen OAJ
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7664
1036
Eliasson
Sven
Karesuando bensin
Karesuando bensin
SWE
12:00:00
43200
7703
1048
Vesma
Jussi
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7774
1021
Toivanen
Jukka
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7822
1011
Miilukangas
Jussi
Miilux
Miilux
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7832
1039
Laine
Veli-Markku
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7927
1053
Mäkelä
Sami
Alavuden ua
Alavuden ua
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8015
1038
Paavola
Sami
OAJ Kempele
OAJ Kempele
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8268
1063
Guns
Etienne
BEL
12:00:00
43200
8374
1107
Florian
Martin
12:00:00
43200
8397
10
Jaakkola
Risto
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
12:00:00
43200
8556
1024
Ojala
Jukka
Kempeleen OAJ
Kempeleen OAJ
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8563
1016
Lahtinen
Jussi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9089
1057
Alapuranen
Juha
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9454
1108
Reuter
Emile
12:00:00
43200
9506
1101
Ukkola
Tuomo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9662
1023
Ylikangas
Juha
Olos-Team
Olos-Team
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9784
1105
Heim
Hannes
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:00:00
43200
9796
1006
Kokko
Jouni
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9925
1055
Aitio
Mika
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10371
1035
Mehtäjärvi
Esa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10385
1012
Saario
Olli-Pekka
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10486
1022
Mattila
Kimmo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10576
1002
Koskimies
Janne
FIN
12:00:00
43200
11223
1100
Aurasmaa
Heikki
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
12:00:00
43200
11352
1113
Päivinen
Jorma
12:00:00
43200
11352
1110
Huju
Mikke
12:00:00
43200
12283
1109
Rinck
Romain
12:00:00
43200
12849
2834
Karvonen
Ilkka
Kuusamon Soutajat
Kuusamon Soutajat
FIN
-
-43200
3002
Härkönen
Erkki
FIN
00:00:00
0
DNS
2634
Vuopio
Kari
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1042
Tuoremaa
Hans
Kiruna X-Country IF
Kiruna X-Country IF
SWE
12:00:00
43200
DNS
2575
Tuikka
Juho
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2489
Rättö
Emppu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2454
Pätsi
Lasse
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2440
Posio
Rauno
LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY
LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2377
Nasybullin
Radik
RUS
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2307
Lindholm
Jari
GBR
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2274
Laakso
Juhani
GBR
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2239
Koponen
Juha
GBR
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2197
Kariniemi
Esko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2185
Kallunki
Jaakko
Kiveskujan Kilske
Kiveskujan Kilske
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2101
Heinonen
Petri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2089
Hautaniemi
Eero
GBR
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1059
Hakanen
Paavo
KYY
KYY
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
2053
Fagerholm
Wille
Pakilan Veto
Pakilan Veto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2050
Eskola
Oskari
GBR
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2036
Ekdahl
Samuli
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1056
Alapuranen
Reijo
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNF
PNYL
30.0
1103
Gaim
Grete
Going/Squeezy
Going/Squeezy
EST
12:00:00
43200
6333
1080
Toivanen
Alisa
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6586
1084
Kotavuopio Eliasson
Teija
Karesuando bensin
Karesuando bensin
SWE
12:00:00
43200
6712
1111
Müller
Luise
12:00:00
43200
7302
1092
Pietilä
Jaana
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7419
1082
Sieppi
Katriina
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7468
1102
Müller
Katrin
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:00:00
43200
7503
1076
Lappalainen
Karita
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7503
1090
Linko
Rita
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7602
1093
Käkelä
Maija
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7651
1099
Toivonen
Eeva-liisa
Loisir Nordique
Loisir Nordique
LUX
12:00:00
43200
7808
1114
Pieskä
Seija
12:00:00
43200
7815
1079
Rantanen
Meeri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7858
1087
Ronkainen
Vuokko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7878
1083
Salmi
Viivi
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7915
1086
Eloranta-Kettunen
Tanja
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7989
2729
Nevala
Arja
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8037
1066
Härkönen
Anna-Maria
Iin Hiihtoseura
Iin Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8516
1097
Linnainmaa
Tiina
Lehmäjengi
Lehmäjengi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8594
1094
Koivupalo
Jenni
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8691
1085
Vanhatalo
Leena
YllRa
Ylläksen Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8820
1078
Blomqvist
Taina
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9221
1096
Saattonen
Anja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9563
1089
Hernelahti
Jaana
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9721
1106
Heim ehmer
Angela
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:00:00
43200
9797
1069
Wittig
Kathleen
GER
12:00:00
43200
10121
1068
Grönroos
Wilma
TuUL
TuUL
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10903
1067
Boman
Taina
FIN
12:00:00
43200
10908
421
Sinkkonen
Mirja
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14625
419
Walle
Tiina
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14973
422
Kanninen
Tuula
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:30:00
37800
14998
2726
Huotari
Virpi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
3001
Bogopolskaia
Elena
RUS
-
-43200
DNS
2490
Rättö
Essi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2473
Rautio
Lahja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1072
Parttimaa
Päivi
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
440
Mäkelä
Heli
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2324
Luttunen
Janita
Team Baretta
Team Baretta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2288
Latvakoski
Saara
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2278
Lahtinen
Kaisa
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2187
Kananen
Soila
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2057
Friman
Jasmin
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
PM16
30.0
1001
Tilli
Aapo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6192
1030
Salmi
Veikka
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7242
1049
Vesma
Mikko
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7763
1050
Vesma
Matias
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7766
1054
Halttunen
Miika
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8958
2622
Viinanen
Valtteri
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Simpeleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2470
Rauhala
Mikko
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2450
Pylkkänen
Frans
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2227
Koivisto
Mikael
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1009
Heim
Julius
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PN16
30.0
1081
Toivanen
Eveliina
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
Veljekset Toivanen Oy
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6621
1091
Halttunen
Milja
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7276
1073
Laine
Henna
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7352
1071
Salminen
Veera
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7364
1077
Blomqvist
Ebba
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7540
1095
Alapuranen
Olivia
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7566
1088
Vesma
Jonna
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9717
2620
Viinanen
Krista
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Simpeleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2471
Rauhala
Ulla
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2010
Alatalo
Inga
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
PM60
30.0
1026
Illikainen
Seppo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6445
1029
Imponen
Veikko
KemijU
Kemijärven Urheilijat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
6478
1031
Hyvönen
Kari
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7101
1058
Toppari
Pekka
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7278
1017
Aho
Oiva
Espoon Hiihtoseura
Espoon Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7289
1025
Maukonen
Teuvo
Palettisport
Palettisport
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7369
1015
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7374
1112
Rautio
Pentti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7454
1060
Laitinen
Ilmari
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7529
1115
Uotinen
Hannu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7761
1028
Rantanen
Matti
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7977
1007
Piira
Reijo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8426
1003
Snåre
Lars
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8431
1045
Koivupalo
Aarne
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8518
1019
Haapakangas
Pentti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8580
1005
Heikonen
Matti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8729
1014
Paunila
Tapio
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9162
1052
Kananen
Seppo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9282
1046
Koivumäki
Markku
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9582
1044
Holster
Paavo
Kursungin Palkinen
Kursungin Palkinen
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9783
1037
Rahikkala
Markku
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9820
1020
Käräjämäki
Simo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
11300
1013
Tarnanen
Hannu
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
12:00:00
43200
11352
1018
Moisiomäki
Ilmari
FIN
12:00:00
43200
12239
1034
Harhio
Markku
FIN
12:00:00
43200
12239
1032
Hokkanen
Jorma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
13234
2410
Onnela
Jorma
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2367
Myllykangas
Matti
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1010
Mykkänen
Martti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
2283
Lamberg
Jaakko
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2268
Kärhä
Jorma
SWE
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2244
Korhonen
Timo
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2211
Keskikallio
Raimo
Nestehukat
Nestehukat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2034
Eeronheimo
Matti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
PN60
30.0
1074
Posio
Pirkko
Pirkon Pisto
Pirkon Pisto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8041
1070
Pylväs
Marja-Liisa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8043
1065
Mykkänen
Irja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
8883
1064
Peltonen
Taina
Tohtoritiimi
Tohtoritiimi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
9160
1075
Käräjämäki
Ritva
FIN
12:00:00
43200
11300
2154
Jerisjärvi
Sirkka
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
VMYL
15.0
773
Roimas
Heikki
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3141
774
Roimaa
Jesse
Olos-Team
Olos-Team
FIN
14:00:00
50400
5049
775
Karila
Alpo
FIN
14:00:00
50400
5169
781
Jäntti
Ossi
FIN
14:00:00
50400
5304
780
Heikkinen
Jorma
FIN
14:00:00
50400
5524
783
Halonen
Kalevi
Lost in Lapland
Lost in Lapland
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7131
777
Ermala
Sakari
Niemen Weikot
Niemen Weikot
FIN
13:25:00
48300
7270
772
Nurmela
Mikko
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9706
782
Pereman
Florian
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
779
Hietanen
Kari
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNF
VNYL
15.0
793
Simon
Marianne
BEL
14:00:00
50400
5837
790
Mikkola
Heidi
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7147
786
Nurmela
Tiina
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9720
VM16
15.0
776
Ekström
Niklas
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3965
778
Asplund
Samuel
Team Asplund SWE
Team Asplund SWE
SWE
14:00:00
50400
4405
771
Mäki
Topias
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
VN16
15.0
785
Vantaala
Roosa
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3616
792
Säisä
Veera
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3984
788
Ekström
Lotte-Line
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
4557
789
Sieppi
Sini-Maaria
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
4852
784
Kangosjärvi
Pinja
FIN
14:00:00
50400
6117
791
Kerko
Anna
Lost in Lapland
Lost in Lapland
FIN
14:00:00
50400
6689
787
Nurmela
Kaisu
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9705
VACT
60.0
VACP
30.0
VACV
15.0