2014_fsomspr
FSOM 2014 Sprint
H21
3,4
34
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1180
1
132
49
49
2
134
1:17
77
3
136
2:25
145
4
138
3:20
200
5
139
3:43
223
6
143
5:53
353
7
146
6:48
408
8
145
7:06
426
9
147
8:13
493
10
40
8:35
515
11
149
9:34
574
12
39
12:49
769
13
38
13:12
792
14
37
14:05
845
15
34
15:20
920
16
32
16:31
991
17
31
17:11
1031
18
33
17:47
1067
19
35
18:10
1090
20
41
19:08
1148
21
120
19:24
1164
23
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1206
1
132
46
46
2
134
1:14
74
3
136
2:21
141
4
138
3:24
204
5
139
3:49
229
6
143
5:35
335
7
146
6:28
388
8
145
6:47
407
9
147
7:51
471
10
40
8:13
493
11
149
9:11
551
12
39
12:33
753
13
38
12:56
776
14
37
13:50
830
15
34
15:25
925
16
32
16:46
1006
17
31
17:33
1053
18
33
18:08
1088
19
35
18:39
1119
20
41
19:35
1175
21
120
19:51
1191
44
Mansner
Victor
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1258
1
132
51
51
2
134
1:20
80
3
136
2:38
158
4
138
3:29
209
5
139
3:56
236
6
143
5:39
339
7
146
6:42
402
8
145
7:01
421
9
147
8:06
486
10
40
8:30
510
11
149
9:29
569
12
39
13:29
809
13
38
13:53
833
14
37
14:52
892
15
34
16:26
986
16
32
17:39
1059
17
31
18:20
1100
18
33
18:56
1136
19
35
19:24
1164
20
41
20:24
1224
21
120
20:40
1240
40
Blomster
Daniel
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1261
1
132
1:09
69
2
134
1:37
97
3
136
2:44
164
4
138
3:42
222
5
139
4:11
251
6
143
5:59
359
7
146
6:53
413
8
145
7:10
430
9
147
8:13
493
10
40
8:36
516
11
149
9:30
570
12
39
12:57
777
13
38
13:21
801
14
37
14:22
862
15
34
16:05
965
16
32
17:26
1046
17
31
18:09
1089
18
33
18:51
1131
19
35
19:25
1165
20
41
20:25
1225
21
120
20:42
1242
30
Sund
Otto
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1275
1
132
47
47
2
134
1:14
74
3
136
2:15
135
4
138
3:12
192
5
139
3:37
217
6
143
5:32
332
7
146
6:31
391
8
145
6:52
412
9
147
8:03
483
10
40
8:29
509
11
149
9:32
572
12
39
13:24
804
13
38
13:48
828
14
37
14:52
892
15
34
16:26
986
16
32
17:43
1063
17
31
18:30
1110
18
33
19:05
1145
19
35
19:38
1178
20
41
20:39
1239
21
120
20:57
1257
48
Agafontsev
Yuri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1276
1
132
49
49
2
134
1:17
77
3
136
2:31
151
4
138
3:31
211
5
139
3:57
237
6
143
5:49
349
7
146
6:45
405
8
145
7:04
424
9
147
8:13
493
10
40
8:41
521
11
149
9:40
580
12
39
13:30
810
13
38
13:56
836
14
37
15:02
902
15
34
16:28
988
16
32
17:39
1059
17
31
18:26
1106
18
33
19:00
1140
19
35
19:29
1169
20
41
20:40
1240
21
120
20:58
1258
32
Chegarovskiy
Mikhail
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1282
1
132
48
48
2
134
1:17
77
3
136
2:31
151
4
138
3:26
206
5
139
3:54
234
6
143
6:03
363
7
146
7:00
420
8
145
7:20
440
9
147
8:29
509
10
40
8:55
535
11
149
9:56
596
12
39
13:18
798
13
38
13:42
822
14
37
14:39
879
15
34
16:22
982
16
32
17:47
1067
17
31
18:37
1117
18
33
19:15
1155
19
35
19:41
1181
20
41
20:47
1247
21
120
21:04
1264
36
Virta
Jani
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1303
1
132
1:01
61
2
134
1:32
92
3
136
2:47
167
4
138
3:40
220
5
139
4:05
245
6
143
5:58
358
7
146
6:54
414
8
145
7:13
433
9
147
9:16
556
10
40
9:38
578
11
149
10:36
636
12
39
14:04
844
13
38
14:27
867
14
37
15:29
929
15
34
17:06
1026
16
32
18:17
1097
17
31
19:00
1140
18
33
19:38
1178
19
35
20:06
1206
20
41
21:03
1263
21
120
21:23
1283
38
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1310
1
132
54
54
2
134
1:26
86
3
136
2:37
157
4
138
3:40
220
5
139
4:04
244
6
143
6:34
394
7
146
7:33
453
8
145
7:52
472
9
147
9:04
544
10
40
9:27
567
11
149
10:26
626
12
39
14:18
858
13
38
14:42
882
14
37
15:44
944
15
34
17:04
1024
16
32
18:21
1101
17
31
19:02
1142
18
33
19:37
1177
19
35
20:02
1202
20
41
21:15
1275
21
120
21:33
1293
42
Brunell
Filip
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1320
1
132
1:01
61
2
134
1:29
89
3
136
2:37
157
4
138
3:39
219
5
139
4:02
242
6
143
5:56
356
7
146
6:53
413
8
145
7:12
432
9
147
8:21
501
10
40
8:45
525
11
149
9:46
586
12
39
13:04
784
13
38
13:29
809
14
37
14:28
868
15
34
17:07
1027
16
32
18:16
1096
17
31
19:00
1140
18
33
19:52
1192
19
35
20:15
1215
20
41
21:20
1280
21
120
21:40
1300
2
Bäckström
Anders
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:19:00
62340
1329
1
132
55
55
2
134
1:27
87
3
136
2:45
165
4
138
3:46
226
5
139
4:11
251
6
143
6:12
372
7
146
7:08
428
8
145
7:29
449
9
147
8:35
515
10
40
9:00
540
11
149
10:02
602
12
39
13:32
812
13
38
13:55
835
14
37
15:02
902
15
34
16:43
1003
16
32
18:05
1085
17
31
18:51
1131
18
33
19:39
1179
19
35
20:25
1225
20
41
21:32
1292
21
120
21:51
1311
13
Fröberg
Robin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1329
1
132
52
52
2
134
1:21
81
3
136
2:31
151
4
138
3:32
212
5
139
4:02
242
6
143
5:55
355
7
146
7:00
420
8
145
7:21
441
9
147
8:37
517
10
40
9:03
543
11
149
10:09
609
12
39
14:02
842
13
38
14:28
868
14
37
15:35
935
15
34
17:14
1034
16
32
18:35
1115
17
31
19:20
1160
18
33
19:57
1197
19
35
20:27
1227
20
41
21:35
1295
21
120
21:53
1313
46
Salervo
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1331
1
132
46
46
2
134
1:15
75
3
136
2:25
145
4
138
3:22
202
5
139
3:47
227
6
143
5:55
355
7
146
7:02
422
8
145
7:22
442
9
147
8:33
513
10
40
8:58
538
11
149
9:55
595
12
39
14:14
854
13
38
14:39
879
14
37
15:47
947
15
34
17:16
1036
16
32
18:35
1115
17
31
19:18
1158
18
33
19:53
1193
19
35
20:26
1226
20
41
21:30
1290
21
120
21:50
1310
45
Forsell
Daniel
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1346
1
132
57
57
2
134
1:26
86
3
136
2:34
154
4
138
3:40
220
5
139
4:03
243
6
143
5:57
357
7
146
7:06
426
8
145
7:25
445
9
147
8:34
514
10
40
8:58
538
11
149
9:59
599
12
39
13:44
824
13
38
14:10
850
14
37
15:25
925
15
34
17:10
1030
16
32
18:54
1134
17
31
19:38
1178
18
33
20:16
1216
19
35
20:43
1243
20
41
21:47
1307
21
120
22:07
1327
3
Sundblom
Sören
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:20:00
62400
1354
1
132
48
48
2
134
1:20
80
3
136
2:35
155
4
138
3:47
227
5
139
4:12
252
6
143
6:13
373
7
146
7:15
435
8
145
7:35
455
9
147
8:50
530
10
40
9:15
555
11
149
10:22
622
12
39
14:02
842
13
38
14:29
869
14
37
15:30
930
15
34
17:10
1030
16
32
18:51
1131
17
31
19:42
1182
18
33
20:21
1221
19
35
20:48
1248
20
41
22:00
1320
21
120
22:17
1337
25
Kankaanpää
Vesa
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1370
1
132
51
51
2
134
1:20
80
3
136
2:31
151
4
138
3:42
222
5
139
4:08
248
6
143
6:14
374
7
146
7:22
442
8
145
7:42
462
9
147
8:55
535
10
40
9:21
561
11
149
10:26
626
12
39
14:28
868
13
38
14:53
893
14
37
15:56
956
15
34
17:39
1059
16
32
19:01
1141
17
31
19:45
1185
18
33
20:24
1224
19
35
20:52
1252
20
41
22:07
1327
21
120
22:28
1348
16
Wester
Sebastian
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:33:00
63180
1377
1
132
1:08
68
2
134
1:39
99
3
136
2:52
172
4
138
3:52
232
5
139
4:20
260
6
143
6:33
393
7
146
7:41
461
8
145
8:02
482
9
147
9:12
552
10
40
9:37
577
11
149
10:39
639
12
39
14:53
893
13
38
15:19
919
14
37
16:25
985
15
34
17:51
1071
16
32
19:19
1159
17
31
20:03
1203
18
33
20:45
1245
19
35
21:12
1272
20
41
22:18
1338
21
120
22:37
1357
18
Sågfors
Joel
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1407
1
132
1:03
63
2
134
1:34
94
3
136
2:44
164
4
138
3:46
226
5
139
4:13
253
6
143
6:06
366
7
146
7:07
427
8
145
7:28
448
9
147
8:43
523
10
40
9:08
548
11
149
10:05
605
12
39
14:06
846
13
38
14:31
871
14
37
15:43
943
15
34
17:22
1042
16
32
19:54
1194
17
31
20:38
1238
18
33
21:15
1275
19
35
21:49
1309
20
41
22:51
1371
21
120
23:10
1390
22
Höglund
Oskar
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:39:00
63540
1419
1
132
56
56
2
134
1:24
84
3
136
2:34
154
4
138
3:33
213
5
139
4:00
240
6
143
6:12
372
7
146
7:10
430
8
145
7:32
452
9
147
8:54
534
10
40
9:20
560
11
149
10:22
622
12
39
14:15
855
13
38
14:43
883
14
37
15:52
952
15
34
18:25
1105
16
32
19:43
1183
17
31
20:30
1230
18
33
21:25
1285
19
35
21:53
1313
20
41
23:00
1380
21
120
23:22
1402
47
Lund
Matias
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1427
1
132
1:05
65
2
134
1:34
94
3
136
2:44
164
4
138
3:38
218
5
139
4:05
245
6
143
6:06
366
7
146
7:01
421
8
145
7:20
440
9
147
8:30
510
10
40
8:55
535
11
149
9:57
597
12
39
13:21
801
13
38
13:46
826
14
37
14:46
886
15
34
16:19
979
16
32
19:49
1189
17
31
20:40
1240
18
33
21:20
1280
19
35
21:55
1315
20
41
23:04
1384
21
120
23:26
1406
19
Liuko
Janne
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1432
1
132
52
52
2
134
1:25
85
3
136
2:41
161
4
138
3:44
224
5
139
4:13
253
6
143
6:15
375
7
146
7:35
455
8
145
7:56
476
9
147
9:20
560
10
40
9:47
587
11
149
10:55
655
12
39
14:57
897
13
38
15:25
925
14
37
16:36
996
15
34
18:20
1100
16
32
19:41
1181
17
31
20:36
1236
18
33
21:19
1279
19
35
21:52
1312
20
41
23:13
1393
21
120
23:32
1412
6
Sundström
Mikael
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:23:00
62580
1457
1
132
1:09
69
2
134
1:41
101
3
136
2:55
175
4
138
4:00
240
5
139
4:30
270
6
143
6:53
413
7
146
8:03
483
8
145
8:23
503
9
147
9:47
587
10
40
10:13
613
11
149
11:19
679
12
39
15:25
925
13
38
15:53
953
14
37
17:12
1032
15
34
18:45
1125
16
32
20:15
1215
17
31
21:02
1262
18
33
22:04
1324
19
35
22:29
1349
20
41
23:36
1416
21
120
23:58
1438
35
Blomster
Fredrik
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1496
1
132
1:13
73
2
134
1:40
100
3
136
3:01
181
4
138
4:45
285
5
139
5:12
312
6
143
7:07
427
7
146
8:16
496
8
145
8:39
519
9
147
9:52
592
10
40
10:19
619
11
149
11:22
682
12
39
15:11
911
13
38
15:37
937
14
37
16:52
1012
15
34
18:26
1106
16
32
21:04
1264
17
31
22:01
1321
18
33
22:39
1359
19
35
23:05
1385
20
41
24:19
1459
21
120
24:38
1478
24
Ståhl
Markus
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1502
1
132
1:27
87
2
134
1:58
118
3
136
3:38
218
4
138
4:38
278
5
139
5:05
305
6
143
7:33
453
7
146
8:40
520
8
145
9:01
541
9
147
10:21
621
10
40
10:48
648
11
149
11:54
714
12
39
16:19
979
13
38
16:47
1007
14
37
18:03
1083
15
34
19:45
1185
16
32
21:04
1264
17
31
21:48
1308
18
33
22:29
1349
19
35
23:02
1382
20
41
24:17
1457
21
120
24:39
1479
5
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:22:00
62520
1519
1
132
1:17
77
2
134
1:49
109
3
136
3:04
184
4
138
5:04
304
5
139
5:32
332
6
143
7:55
475
7
146
9:06
546
8
145
9:27
567
9
147
10:51
651
10
40
11:18
678
11
149
12:27
747
12
39
16:29
989
13
38
16:56
1016
14
37
18:10
1090
15
34
19:47
1187
16
32
21:08
1268
17
31
21:58
1318
18
33
23:01
1381
19
35
23:40
1420
20
41
24:40
1480
21
120
25:00
1500
39
Lauren
Max
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1560
1
132
1:02
62
2
134
1:40
100
3
136
3:25
205
4
138
4:30
270
5
139
5:02
302
6
143
7:13
433
7
146
8:20
500
8
145
8:41
521
9
147
10:07
607
10
40
10:38
638
11
149
11:48
708
12
39
16:05
965
13
38
16:34
994
14
37
17:51
1071
15
34
20:00
1200
16
32
21:27
1287
17
31
22:24
1344
18
33
23:15
1395
19
35
23:54
1434
20
41
25:18
1518
21
120
25:37
1537
29
Granqvist
Antti
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1564
1
132
1:21
81
2
134
1:54
114
3
136
3:25
205
4
138
4:21
261
5
139
4:56
296
6
143
7:01
421
7
146
8:09
489
8
145
8:30
510
9
147
9:50
590
10
40
10:16
616
11
149
11:22
682
12
39
15:27
927
13
38
15:53
953
14
37
17:03
1023
15
34
18:49
1129
16
32
22:09
1329
17
31
23:00
1380
18
33
23:42
1422
19
35
24:15
1455
20
41
25:25
1525
21
120
25:46
1546
4
Haajanen
Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:21:00
62460
1584
1
132
1:06
66
2
134
1:37
97
3
136
2:52
172
4
138
4:02
242
5
139
4:30
270
6
143
6:29
389
7
146
7:40
460
8
145
8:02
482
9
147
9:21
561
10
40
9:49
589
11
149
11:00
660
12
39
15:03
903
13
38
15:30
930
14
37
16:42
1002
15
34
19:25
1165
16
32
22:27
1347
17
31
23:17
1397
18
33
24:07
1447
19
35
24:41
1481
20
41
25:51
1551
21
120
26:09
1569
43
Lindell
Niklas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1651
1
132
1:18
78
2
134
1:49
109
3
136
3:25
205
4
138
4:26
266
5
139
4:54
294
6
143
7:28
448
7
146
8:34
514
8
145
9:01
541
9
147
10:22
622
10
40
10:50
650
11
149
11:59
719
12
39
16:41
1001
13
38
17:11
1031
14
37
19:14
1154
15
34
21:33
1293
16
32
22:49
1369
17
31
23:42
1422
18
33
24:29
1469
19
35
25:23
1523
20
41
26:43
1603
21
120
27:07
1627
10
Johansson
Emil
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:27:00
62820
1656
1
132
1:24
84
2
134
2:00
120
3
136
3:19
199
4
138
4:28
268
5
139
4:59
299
6
143
7:10
430
7
146
8:13
493
8
145
8:37
517
9
147
10:01
601
10
40
10:29
629
11
149
11:36
696
12
39
15:39
939
13
38
16:08
968
14
37
17:23
1043
15
34
19:55
1195
16
32
23:04
1384
17
31
24:09
1449
18
33
24:55
1495
19
35
25:30
1530
20
41
26:53
1613
21
120
27:16
1636
21
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:38:00
63480
1676
1
132
1:27
87
2
134
2:03
123
3
136
3:33
213
4
138
4:44
284
5
139
5:17
317
6
143
7:37
457
7
146
8:58
538
8
145
9:27
567
9
147
10:48
648
10
40
11:15
675
11
149
12:26
746
12
39
17:36
1056
13
38
18:05
1085
14
37
19:21
1161
15
34
21:42
1302
16
32
23:41
1421
17
31
24:32
1472
18
33
25:24
1524
19
35
26:02
1562
20
41
27:20
1640
21
120
27:41
1661
11
Backman
Daniel
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:28:00
62880
1703
1
132
1:37
97
2
134
2:12
132
3
136
3:34
214
4
138
4:43
283
5
139
5:13
313
6
143
7:53
473
7
146
9:14
554
8
145
9:37
577
9
147
11:17
677
10
40
11:45
705
11
149
13:03
783
12
39
17:39
1059
13
38
18:10
1090
14
37
19:25
1165
15
34
21:45
1305
16
32
23:45
1425
17
31
24:37
1477
18
33
25:22
1522
19
35
25:55
1555
20
41
27:38
1658
21
120
28:01
1681
20
Enegren
Marcus
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:37:00
63420
1715
1
132
1:06
66
2
134
1:40
100
3
136
3:15
195
4
138
4:35
275
5
139
5:07
307
6
143
7:59
479
7
146
9:16
556
8
145
9:38
578
9
147
11:03
663
10
40
12:15
735
11
149
13:21
801
12
39
17:37
1057
13
38
18:07
1087
14
37
19:17
1157
15
34
21:58
1318
16
32
23:59
1439
17
31
24:51
1491
18
33
25:46
1546
19
35
26:28
1588
20
41
27:53
1673
21
120
28:16
1696
26
Leinikka
Harri
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1762
1
132
58
58
2
134
1:30
90
3
136
2:58
178
4
138
4:05
245
5
139
4:38
278
6
143
6:57
417
7
146
8:24
504
8
145
8:50
530
9
147
10:27
627
10
40
11:00
660
11
149
12:26
746
12
39
17:55
1075
13
38
18:32
1112
14
37
20:15
1215
15
34
22:24
1344
16
32
24:36
1476
17
31
25:38
1538
18
33
26:45
1605
19
35
27:19
1639
20
41
28:35
1715
21
120
29:00
1740
14
Frilander
Heikki
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:31:00
63060
1790
1
132
1:14
74
2
134
1:57
117
3
136
3:36
216
4
138
4:51
291
5
139
5:27
327
6
143
8:11
491
7
146
9:31
571
8
145
10:00
600
9
147
11:24
684
10
40
11:56
716
11
149
13:15
795
12
39
18:28
1108
13
38
19:04
1144
14
37
20:39
1239
15
34
23:17
1397
16
32
25:09
1509
17
31
26:12
1572
18
33
27:04
1624
19
35
27:43
1663
20
41
29:03
1743
21
120
29:26
1766
33
Wiik
Peter
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:50:00
64200
2009
1
132
2:03
123
2
134
2:41
161
3
136
4:51
291
4
138
6:50
410
5
139
7:22
442
6
143
10:03
603
7
146
11:40
700
8
145
12:07
727
9
147
13:45
825
10
40
14:19
859
11
149
15:36
936
12
39
20:36
1236
13
38
21:08
1268
14
37
22:36
1356
15
34
26:21
1581
16
32
28:14
1694
17
31
29:23
1763
18
33
30:20
1820
19
35
31:08
1868
20
41
32:46
1966
21
120
33:09
1989
31
Höglund
Mats
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:48:00
64080
2037
1
132
1:17
77
2
134
1:52
112
3
136
3:22
202
4
138
4:30
270
5
139
5:04
304
6
143
7:48
468
7
146
9:01
541
8
145
9:24
564
9
147
10:46
646
10
40
11:15
675
11
149
12:25
745
12
39
18:02
1082
13
38
18:32
1112
14
37
19:37
1177
15
34
26:56
1616
16
32
29:38
1778
17
31
30:32
1832
18
33
31:20
1880
19
35
31:54
1914
20
41
33:20
2000
21
120
33:40
2020
8
Weiss
Robert
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:25:00
62700
2069
1
132
1:02
62
2
134
1:44
104
3
136
3:28
208
4
138
4:41
281
5
139
5:17
317
6
143
8:28
508
7
146
10:02
602
8
145
10:26
626
9
147
12:02
722
10
40
12:32
752
11
149
13:48
828
12
39
18:59
1139
13
38
19:33
1173
14
37
21:20
1280
15
34
25:25
1525
16
32
28:38
1718
17
31
29:46
1786
18
33
30:43
1843
19
35
32:00
1920
20
41
33:41
2021
21
120
34:05
2045
12
Björklund
Sebastian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:29:00
62940
2169
1
132
2:08
128
2
134
2:55
175
3
136
4:46
286
4
138
6:27
387
5
139
7:15
435
6
143
10:08
608
7
146
11:47
707
8
145
12:19
739
9
147
14:02
842
10
40
14:40
880
11
149
16:19
979
12
39
23:17
1397
13
38
23:58
1438
14
37
25:37
1537
15
34
28:21
1701
16
32
30:17
1817
17
31
31:34
1894
18
33
32:53
1973
19
35
33:39
2019
20
41
35:15
2115
21
120
35:42
2142
37
Nyström
Jan-Eric
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:54:00
64440
2281
1
132
1:58
118
2
134
2:49
169
3
136
5:08
308
4
138
6:53
413
5
139
7:49
469
6
143
11:21
681
7
146
13:09
789
8
145
13:41
821
9
147
15:39
939
10
40
16:20
980
11
149
18:05
1085
12
39
24:22
1462
13
38
25:03
1503
14
37
26:50
1610
15
34
29:38
1778
16
32
31:49
1909
17
31
33:10
1990
18
33
34:12
2052
19
35
34:58
2098
20
41
36:55
2215
21
120
37:30
2250
41
Hällström
af Anders
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:58:00
64680
2299
1
132
1:33
93
2
134
2:17
137
3
136
3:50
230
4
138
5:16
316
5
139
5:57
357
6
143
8:40
520
7
146
10:07
607
8
145
10:37
637
9
147
12:22
742
10
40
12:55
775
11
149
14:12
852
12
39
19:27
1167
13
38
20:08
1208
14
37
21:44
1304
15
34
24:48
1488
16
32
26:57
1617
17
31
33:26
2006
18
33
34:17
2057
19
35
35:50
2150
20
41
37:30
2250
21
120
37:55
2275
9
Lindholm
Johan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:26:00
62760
2547
1
132
1:48
108
2
134
2:40
160
3
136
4:46
286
4
138
6:36
396
5
139
7:16
436
6
143
10:46
646
7
146
12:14
734
8
145
12:41
761
9
147
14:45
885
10
40
15:20
920
11
149
16:47
1007
12
39
21:54
1314
13
38
22:32
1352
14
37
24:04
1444
15
34
33:04
1984
16
32
35:28
2128
17
31
36:25
2185
18
33
39:29
2369
19
35
40:08
2408
20
41
41:44
2504
21
120
42:07
2527
27
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:44:00
63840
DQ
1
132
1:17
77
2
134
1:47
107
3
136
3:11
191
4
138
4:18
258
5
139
4:48
288
6
143
7:18
438
7
146
8:25
505
8
145
8:47
527
9
147
10:13
613
10
40
10:43
643
11
149
11:51
711
12
39
17:11
1031
13
38
17:40
1060
14
37
19:07
1147
15
34
20:47
1247
16
32
24:05
1445
18
33
25:40
1540
20
41
27:22
1642
21
120
27:42
1662
15
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:32:00
63120
DQ
1
132
1:03
63
2
134
1:35
95
3
136
2:49
169
4
138
3:54
234
5
139
4:22
262
6
143
6:37
397
7
146
7:42
462
8
145
8:03
483
9
147
9:25
565
10
40
9:52
592
11
149
10:57
657
12
39
14:43
883
13
38
15:10
910
14
37
16:09
969
15
34
19:19
1159
16
32
21:06
1266
17
31
21:50
1310
18
33
22:34
1354
20
41
24:04
1444
21
120
24:24
1464
28
Johansson
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
17:45:00
63900
DQ
1
132
1:14
74
2
134
1:49
109
3
136
3:07
187
4
138
4:24
264
5
139
4:52
292
6
143
7:27
447
7
146
8:34
514
8
145
8:56
536
9
147
10:17
617
10
40
10:50
650
11
149
12:01
721
12
39
16:18
978
13
38
16:49
1009
14
37
18:08
1088
15
34
19:43
1183
16
32
22:36
1356
17
31
23:16
1396
18
33
23:52
1432
19
35
24:16
1456
20
41
25:34
1534
21
120
25:57
1557
1
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:18:00
62280
DQ
1
132
1:07
67
3
136
2:28
148
4
138
3:44
224
5
139
4:13
253
6
143
6:51
411
7
146
8:11
491
8
145
8:35
515
9
147
10:02
602
10
40
10:31
631
11
149
11:46
706
12
39
16:16
976
13
38
16:49
1009
14
37
18:19
1099
15
34
20:21
1221
16
32
22:02
1322
17
31
22:58
1378
18
33
24:08
1448
19
35
24:46
1486
20
41
26:24
1584
21
120
26:48
1608
17
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:34:00
63240
DQ
1
132
1:10
70
2
134
1:40
100
3
136
4:43
283
4
138
5:43
343
5
139
6:10
370
6
143
8:09
489
7
146
9:09
549
8
145
9:28
568
9
147
10:46
646
10
40
11:10
670
11
149
12:11
731
12
39
16:16
976
13
38
16:42
1002
14
37
17:49
1069
15
34
19:54
1194
17
31
21:18
1278
18
33
23:31
1411
19
35
23:59
1439
20
41
25:12
1512
21
120
25:35
1535
7
Björklund
Anders
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
17:24:00
62640
DQ
1
132
2:33
153
2
134
3:11
191
3
136
4:36
276
4
138
5:43
343
5
139
6:16
376
6
143
8:36
516
7
146
9:49
589
8
145
10:13
613
9
147
11:39
699
10
40
12:08
728
11
149
13:23
803
12
39
18:00
1080
13
38
18:30
1110
14
37
19:47
1187
15
34
21:45
1305
16
32
23:57
1437
17
31
28:41
1721
18
33
29:30
1770
19
35
30:01
1801
20
41
34:02
2042
21
120
34:28
2068
H18
3,0
53
Lönnström
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:03:00
61380
1119
1
131
1:11
71
2
135
1:28
88
3
137
2:36
156
4
140
4:06
246
5
143
5:33
333
6
146
6:35
395
7
145
6:54
414
8
147
8:11
491
9
148
8:30
510
10
40
8:46
526
11
36
10:15
615
12
34
12:25
745
13
39
13:36
816
14
38
13:58
838
15
37
15:00
900
16
35
16:47
1007
17
42
17:35
1055
18
41
17:58
1078
19
120
18:19
1099
68
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:18:00
62280
1135
1
131
1:06
66
2
135
1:23
83
3
137
2:31
151
4
140
4:03
243
5
143
5:24
324
6
146
6:25
385
7
145
6:44
404
8
147
7:53
473
9
148
8:09
489
10
40
8:23
503
11
36
10:04
604
12
34
12:25
745
13
39
13:43
823
14
38
14:09
849
15
37
15:09
909
16
35
17:10
1030
17
42
18:00
1080
18
41
18:22
1102
19
120
18:38
1118
67
Linnaila
Casper
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:17:00
62220
1205
1
131
1:17
77
2
135
1:33
93
3
137
2:43
163
4
140
4:21
261
5
143
5:49
349
6
146
6:52
412
7
145
7:12
432
8
147
8:22
502
9
148
8:38
518
10
40
8:58
538
11
36
10:43
643
12
34
13:20
800
13
39
14:40
880
14
38
15:07
907
15
37
16:16
976
16
35
18:25
1105
17
42
19:09
1149
18
41
19:29
1169
19
120
19:49
1189
69
Pasanen
Henri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:19:00
62340
1209
1
131
1:31
91
2
135
1:47
107
3
137
2:51
171
4
140
4:14
254
5
143
5:52
352
6
146
6:57
417
7
145
7:16
436
8
147
8:28
508
9
148
8:45
525
10
40
8:59
539
11
36
10:40
640
12
34
13:01
781
13
39
14:27
867
14
38
14:52
892
15
37
16:05
965
16
35
18:08
1088
17
42
19:03
1143
18
41
19:26
1166
19
120
19:47
1187
60
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:10:00
61800
1255
1
131
1:05
65
2
135
1:23
83
3
137
2:34
154
4
140
4:07
247
5
143
5:55
355
6
146
6:58
418
7
145
7:20
440
8
147
8:44
524
9
148
9:02
542
10
40
9:18
558
11
36
11:04
664
12
34
13:53
833
13
39
15:22
922
14
38
15:48
948
15
37
16:52
1012
16
35
18:46
1126
17
42
19:53
1193
18
41
20:17
1217
19
120
20:36
1236
57
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:07:00
61620
1266
1
131
1:14
74
2
135
1:31
91
3
137
2:44
164
4
140
4:07
247
5
143
5:48
348
6
146
6:54
414
7
145
7:15
435
8
147
8:37
517
9
148
9:13
553
10
40
9:27
567
11
36
11:14
674
12
34
13:47
827
13
39
15:16
916
14
38
15:40
940
15
37
16:45
1005
16
35
18:58
1138
17
42
20:01
1201
18
41
20:27
1227
19
120
20:48
1248
61
Rehn
Dennis
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:11:00
61860
1339
1
131
1:05
65
2
135
1:24
84
3
137
2:37
157
4
140
4:37
277
5
143
6:11
371
6
146
7:15
435
7
145
7:37
457
8
147
9:02
542
9
148
9:23
563
10
40
9:43
583
11
36
11:34
694
12
34
14:24
864
13
39
16:10
970
14
38
16:38
998
15
37
17:54
1074
16
35
20:10
1210
17
42
21:10
1270
18
41
21:36
1296
19
120
21:58
1318
71
Arén
Conny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:21:00
62460
1353
1
131
1:09
69
2
135
1:27
87
3
137
2:47
167
4
140
4:34
274
5
143
6:16
376
6
146
7:24
444
7
145
7:54
474
8
147
9:07
547
9
148
9:44
584
10
40
10:03
603
11
36
11:52
712
12
34
14:45
885
13
39
16:20
980
14
38
16:47
1007
15
37
18:01
1081
16
35
20:12
1212
17
42
21:27
1287
18
41
21:54
1314
19
120
22:15
1335
58
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:08:00
61680
1399
1
131
1:42
102
2
135
2:00
120
3
137
3:23
203
4
140
5:09
309
5
143
7:02
422
6
146
8:09
489
7
145
8:33
513
8
147
10:01
601
9
148
10:20
620
10
40
10:35
635
11
36
12:44
764
12
34
15:46
946
13
39
17:21
1041
14
38
17:48
1068
15
37
19:10
1150
16
35
21:02
1262
17
42
22:03
1323
18
41
22:30
1350
19
120
22:54
1374
64
Visuri
Ilari
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:14:00
62040
1423
1
131
1:29
89
2
135
1:45
105
3
137
3:00
180
4
140
4:32
272
5
143
6:00
360
6
146
7:21
441
7
145
7:42
462
8
147
8:59
539
9
148
9:16
556
10
40
9:32
572
11
36
11:18
678
12
34
15:43
943
13
39
17:12
1032
14
38
17:39
1059
15
37
18:55
1135
16
35
21:35
1295
17
42
22:34
1354
18
41
22:59
1379
19
120
23:22
1402
62
Holmback
Anton
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:12:00
61920
1455
1
131
1:12
72
2
135
1:32
92
3
137
2:49
169
4
140
4:30
270
5
143
6:27
387
6
146
7:43
463
7
145
8:05
485
8
147
9:37
577
9
148
9:56
596
10
40
10:12
612
11
36
12:15
735
12
34
15:06
906
13
39
17:20
1040
14
38
17:48
1068
15
37
19:12
1152
16
35
21:51
1311
17
42
22:59
1379
18
41
23:29
1409
19
120
23:54
1434
59
Holmgren
Benjamin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:09:00
61740
1471
1
131
2:08
128
2
135
2:24
144
3
137
3:38
218
4
140
5:09
309
5
143
7:03
423
6
146
8:15
495
7
145
8:33
513
8
147
10:07
607
9
148
10:35
635
10
40
10:50
650
11
36
12:53
773
12
34
16:17
977
13
39
18:19
1099
14
38
18:45
1125
15
37
19:59
1199
16
35
22:22
1342
17
42
23:16
1396
18
41
23:44
1424
19
120
24:05
1445
63
Stubb
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:13:00
61980
1485
1
131
1:19
79
2
135
2:14
134
3
137
3:31
211
4
140
5:04
304
5
143
7:04
424
6
146
8:23
503
7
145
8:45
525
8
147
10:05
605
9
148
10:23
623
10
40
10:39
639
11
36
12:33
753
12
34
17:18
1038
13
39
18:45
1125
14
38
19:12
1152
15
37
20:21
1221
16
35
22:33
1353
17
42
23:32
1412
18
41
24:00
1440
19
120
24:23
1463
65
Järvinen
Maximilian
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:15:00
62100
1526
1
131
1:47
107
2
135
2:06
126
3
137
3:30
210
4
140
5:09
309
5
143
7:04
424
6
146
8:21
501
7
145
8:44
524
8
147
10:06
606
9
148
10:49
649
10
40
11:11
671
11
36
13:11
791
12
34
17:09
1029
13
39
18:36
1116
14
38
19:05
1145
15
37
20:26
1226
16
35
22:55
1375
17
42
24:14
1454
18
41
24:47
1487
19
120
25:09
1509
56
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:06:00
61560
1552
1
131
1:13
73
2
135
1:29
89
3
137
2:46
166
4
140
4:55
295
5
143
6:48
408
6
146
8:00
480
7
145
8:23
503
8
147
10:05
605
9
148
10:56
656
10
40
11:13
673
11
36
13:19
799
12
34
16:37
997
13
39
19:02
1142
14
38
19:32
1172
15
37
20:57
1257
16
35
23:09
1389
17
42
24:32
1472
18
41
25:02
1502
19
120
25:29
1529
54
Ena
Kasper
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:04:00
61440
2066
1
131
4:32
272
2
135
4:52
292
3
137
6:35
395
4
140
9:02
542
5
143
11:30
690
6
146
12:44
764
7
145
13:18
798
8
147
15:04
904
9
148
15:25
925
10
40
15:49
949
11
36
17:57
1077
12
34
21:21
1281
13
39
23:16
1396
14
38
23:47
1427
15
37
25:08
1508
16
35
31:54
1914
17
42
33:12
1992
18
41
33:44
2024
19
120
34:08
2048
52
Visuri
Kare
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:02:00
61320
DNS
66
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:16:00
62160
DQ
1
131
1:38
98
2
135
4:44
284
3
137
6:58
418
4
140
10:12
612
5
143
14:00
840
6
146
16:29
989
7
145
17:16
1036
8
147
20:45
1245
9
148
21:39
1299
10
40
22:09
1329
11
36
26:30
1590
12
34
34:06
2046
13
39
38:09
2289
14
38
38:56
2336
15
37
41:42
2502
16
35
46:54
2814
17
42
48:59
2939
18
41
49:37
2977
19
120
50:10
3010
70
Sågfors
Arne
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
17:20:00
62400
DQ
1
131
1:27
87
2
135
1:44
104
3
137
3:01
181
4
140
4:44
284
5
143
6:35
395
6
146
8:03
483
7
145
8:27
507
8
147
9:51
591
9
148
10:29
629
10
40
10:43
643
11
36
12:43
763
12
34
16:09
969
15
37
18:50
1130
16
35
21:33
1293
17
42
22:39
1359
18
41
23:03
1383
19
120
23:28
1408
55
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:05:00
61500
DQ
1
131
1:02
62
2
135
1:19
79
3
137
2:35
155
4
140
4:17
257
5
143
5:47
347
6
146
6:54
414
7
145
7:12
432
8
147
8:33
513
9
148
8:50
530
10
40
9:07
547
11
36
10:45
645
12
34
13:09
789
13
39
14:32
872
14
38
14:54
894
15
37
15:58
958
16
35
18:07
1087
17
42
18:59
1139
19
120
19:28
1168
51
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:01:00
61260
DQ
1
131
3:07
187
2
135
3:25
205
3
137
4:37
277
4
140
6:07
367
5
143
7:33
453
6
146
8:37
517
7
145
8:56
536
8
147
10:13
613
9
148
10:32
632
10
40
10:47
647
11
36
12:18
738
12
34
14:36
876
13
39
15:55
955
14
38
16:21
981
15
37
17:30
1050
16
35
19:26
1166
17
42
20:26
1226
18
41
20:48
1248
19
120
21:07
1267
H13-15
2,3
94
Mårtenson
Valter
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:14:00
62040
956
1
133
1:09
69
2
43
1:26
86
3
137
2:21
141
4
143
4:47
287
5
141
5:29
329
6
140
6:53
413
7
148
7:40
460
8
40
7:57
477
9
36
9:46
586
10
31
11:32
692
11
33
12:17
737
12
35
12:46
766
13
39
14:34
874
14
41
15:13
913
15
120
15:36
936
90
Lönnström
Eric
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:10:00
61800
1115
1
133
1:06
66
2
43
1:24
84
3
137
2:37
157
4
143
5:56
356
5
141
6:36
396
6
140
8:15
495
7
148
9:07
547
8
40
9:24
564
9
36
11:12
672
10
31
12:51
771
11
33
13:39
819
12
35
15:37
937
13
39
17:11
1031
14
41
17:51
1071
15
120
18:15
1095
81
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:01:00
61260
1167
1
133
1:34
94
2
43
1:57
117
3
137
2:54
174
4
143
6:09
369
5
141
6:52
412
6
140
8:35
515
7
148
9:37
577
8
40
9:54
594
9
36
12:23
743
10
31
14:44
884
11
33
15:29
929
12
35
16:04
964
13
39
17:56
1076
14
41
18:41
1121
15
120
19:08
1148
88
Liukkonen
Eetu
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:08:00
61680
1198
1
133
1:24
84
2
43
1:44
104
3
137
2:38
158
4
143
6:02
362
5
141
6:45
405
6
140
8:15
495
7
148
9:11
551
8
40
9:32
572
9
36
11:28
688
10
31
13:41
821
11
33
14:53
893
12
35
16:35
995
13
39
18:36
1116
14
41
19:15
1155
15
120
19:38
1178
92
Hällström
af Zacharias
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:12:00
61920
1271
1
133
1:18
78
2
43
1:42
102
3
137
2:51
171
4
143
6:18
378
5
141
7:05
425
6
140
8:51
531
7
148
9:41
581
8
40
9:59
599
9
36
12:03
723
10
31
15:06
906
11
33
16:11
971
12
35
17:13
1033
13
39
19:41
1181
14
41
20:27
1227
15
120
20:50
1250
86
Hurmerinta
Fredrik
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:06:00
61560
1327
1
133
1:11
71
2
43
1:31
91
3
137
2:49
169
4
143
5:47
347
5
141
6:30
390
6
140
8:20
500
7
148
9:28
568
8
40
9:45
585
9
36
12:19
739
10
31
15:12
912
11
33
17:56
1076
12
35
18:26
1106
13
39
20:29
1229
14
41
21:13
1273
15
120
21:42
1302
82
Söderholm
Tobias
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:02:00
61320
1371
1
133
1:25
85
2
43
1:56
116
3
137
4:03
243
4
143
8:02
482
5
141
8:51
531
6
140
10:39
639
7
148
11:34
694
8
40
11:53
713
9
36
14:10
850
10
31
16:43
1003
11
33
17:41
1061
12
35
19:22
1162
13
39
21:19
1279
14
41
22:07
1327
15
120
22:31
1351
85
Arén
Oscar
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:05:00
61500
1404
1
133
1:32
92
2
43
1:58
118
3
137
4:28
268
4
143
8:06
486
5
141
8:54
534
6
140
10:29
629
7
148
11:44
704
8
40
12:04
724
9
36
14:25
865
10
31
16:30
990
11
33
17:42
1062
12
35
19:52
1192
13
39
21:54
1314
14
41
22:38
1358
15
120
23:03
1383
95
Kopra
Marcus
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:15:00
62100
1478
1
133
1:33
93
2
43
1:56
116
3
137
4:29
269
4
143
9:05
545
5
141
10:01
601
6
140
11:49
709
7
148
12:46
766
8
40
13:05
785
9
36
16:16
976
10
31
19:00
1140
11
33
19:55
1195
12
35
20:41
1241
13
39
23:00
1380
14
41
23:51
1431
15
120
24:17
1457
87
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:07:00
61620
1509
1
133
1:22
82
2
43
1:47
107
3
137
2:51
171
4
143
6:01
361
5
141
6:52
412
6
140
8:31
511
7
148
9:46
586
8
40
10:06
606
9
36
12:17
737
10
31
14:43
883
11
33
19:59
1199
12
35
21:17
1277
13
39
23:18
1398
14
41
24:12
1452
15
120
24:41
1481
83
Backman
Christoffer
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:03:00
61380
1610
1
133
1:39
99
2
43
2:10
130
3
137
3:47
227
4
143
7:49
469
5
141
8:58
538
6
140
11:10
670
7
148
12:44
764
8
40
13:17
797
9
36
16:23
983
10
31
19:45
1185
11
33
21:06
1266
12
35
22:06
1326
13
39
25:06
1506
14
41
25:58
1558
15
120
26:27
1587
91
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:11:00
61860
1631
1
133
1:24
84
2
43
1:56
116
3
137
3:11
191
4
143
6:47
407
5
141
7:50
470
6
140
9:36
576
7
148
10:36
636
8
40
10:58
658
9
36
13:10
790
10
31
15:54
954
11
33
17:00
1020
12
35
22:55
1375
13
39
25:23
1523
14
41
26:22
1582
15
120
26:49
1609
93
Kullman
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:13:00
61980
2189
1
133
1:24
84
2
43
1:46
106
3
137
2:46
166
4
143
6:09
369
5
141
6:51
411
6
140
8:30
510
7
148
9:21
561
8
40
10:25
625
9
36
12:35
755
10
31
20:04
1204
11
33
32:09
1929
12
35
32:33
1953
13
39
34:49
2089
14
41
35:44
2144
15
120
36:09
2169
84
Liukkonen
Leevi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:04:00
61440
DQ
1
133
1:14
74
2
43
1:32
92
3
137
2:44
164
4
143
5:59
359
5
141
6:47
407
6
140
8:33
513
7
148
9:39
579
8
40
10:00
600
9
36
12:00
720
10
31
14:11
851
11
33
15:49
949
12
35
17:29
1049
13
39
19:13
1153
14
41
20:02
1202
15
120
20:22
1222
89
Johansson
Emil
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
17:09:00
61740
DQ
1
133
1:11
71
2
43
1:37
97
3
137
2:52
172
4
143
6:52
412
5
141
7:34
454
6
140
9:25
565
7
148
10:20
620
8
40
10:36
636
9
36
12:36
756
10
31
15:10
910
11
33
16:03
963
12
35
16:40
1000
13
39
18:34
1114
14
41
19:23
1163
15
120
19:50
1190
D21
2,9
139
Björkstrand
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1137
1
43
47
47
2
135
1:13
73
3
137
2:28
148
4
138
3:22
202
5
139
3:48
228
6
141
5:37
337
7
142
6:09
369
8
144
7:21
441
9
146
8:09
489
10
147
9:07
547
11
40
9:32
572
12
149
10:38
638
13
39
14:15
855
14
38
14:41
881
15
35
16:45
1005
16
42
17:49
1069
17
41
18:14
1094
18
120
18:35
1115
127
Forsström
Sara
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1153
1
43
50
50
2
135
1:19
79
3
137
2:33
153
4
138
3:30
210
5
139
3:57
237
6
141
5:48
348
7
142
6:19
379
8
144
7:19
439
9
146
8:08
488
10
147
9:09
549
11
40
9:35
575
12
149
10:41
641
13
39
14:31
871
14
38
14:56
896
15
35
17:03
1023
16
42
18:11
1091
17
41
18:37
1117
18
120
18:56
1136
129
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1172
1
43
50
50
2
135
1:18
78
3
137
2:45
165
4
138
3:43
223
5
139
4:08
248
6
141
5:54
354
7
142
6:25
385
8
144
7:32
452
9
146
8:20
500
10
147
9:19
559
11
40
9:46
586
12
149
10:51
651
13
39
14:53
893
14
38
15:23
923
15
35
17:24
1044
16
42
18:19
1099
17
41
18:44
1124
18
120
19:07
1147
131
Virta
Elli
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1193
1
43
47
47
2
135
1:21
81
3
137
2:45
165
4
138
3:39
219
5
139
4:07
247
6
141
6:15
375
7
142
6:49
409
8
144
7:47
467
9
146
8:36
516
10
147
9:37
577
11
40
10:05
605
12
149
11:13
673
13
39
15:34
934
14
38
16:01
961
15
35
18:04
1084
16
42
18:53
1133
17
41
19:16
1156
18
120
19:35
1175
141
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1212
1
43
48
48
2
135
1:14
74
3
137
2:23
143
4
138
3:16
196
5
139
4:00
240
6
141
5:54
354
7
142
6:50
410
8
144
7:45
465
9
146
8:34
514
10
147
9:39
579
11
40
10:06
606
12
149
11:16
676
13
39
15:31
931
14
38
16:00
960
15
35
18:02
1082
16
42
18:56
1136
17
41
19:23
1163
18
120
19:46
1186
137
Rozova
Tatiana
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1306
1
43
51
51
2
135
1:16
76
3
137
2:37
157
4
138
3:29
209
5
139
3:59
239
6
141
6:05
365
7
142
6:38
398
8
144
7:38
458
9
146
8:29
509
10
147
9:49
589
11
40
10:17
617
12
149
11:26
686
13
39
16:33
993
14
38
17:00
1020
15
35
19:29
1169
16
42
20:36
1236
17
41
21:01
1261
18
120
21:24
1284
123
Skogvik
Ida-Marie
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1308
1
43
48
48
2
135
1:15
75
3
137
2:36
156
4
138
3:32
212
5
139
4:04
244
6
141
6:11
371
7
142
6:47
407
8
144
7:49
469
9
146
8:42
522
10
147
9:51
591
11
40
10:20
620
12
149
11:38
698
13
39
16:14
974
14
38
16:46
1006
15
35
19:32
1172
16
42
20:35
1235
17
41
21:02
1262
18
120
21:24
1284
133
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1333
1
43
1:44
104
2
135
2:11
131
3
137
3:28
208
4
138
4:33
273
5
139
5:04
304
6
141
7:07
427
7
142
7:37
457
8
144
8:57
537
9
146
9:49
589
10
147
11:06
666
11
40
11:35
695
12
149
12:52
772
13
39
17:12
1032
14
38
17:43
1063
15
35
20:07
1207
16
42
21:01
1261
17
41
21:27
1287
18
120
21:50
1310
113
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:37:00
63420
1333
1
43
56
56
2
135
1:26
86
3
137
2:52
172
4
138
3:59
239
5
139
4:37
277
6
141
6:46
406
7
142
7:19
439
8
144
8:24
504
9
146
9:17
557
10
147
10:27
627
11
40
10:57
657
12
149
12:10
730
13
39
16:42
1002
14
38
17:13
1033
15
35
19:43
1183
16
42
20:59
1259
17
41
21:25
1285
18
120
21:49
1309
102
Juga
Emma
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:26:00
62760
1362
1
43
1:39
99
2
135
2:07
127
3
137
3:37
217
4
138
4:38
278
5
139
5:10
310
6
141
7:16
436
7
142
7:58
478
8
144
9:14
554
9
146
10:03
603
10
147
11:11
671
11
40
11:39
699
12
149
12:55
775
13
39
17:17
1037
14
38
17:47
1067
15
35
20:28
1228
16
42
21:25
1285
17
41
21:53
1313
18
120
22:17
1337
119
Seppänen
Mari
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1374
1
43
1:03
63
2
135
1:35
95
3
137
3:07
187
4
138
3:59
239
5
139
4:31
271
6
141
6:57
417
7
142
7:42
462
8
144
8:44
524
9
146
9:34
574
10
147
10:41
641
11
40
11:10
670
12
149
12:22
742
13
39
17:04
1024
14
38
17:33
1053
15
35
20:14
1214
16
42
21:38
1298
17
41
22:07
1327
18
120
22:32
1352
125
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1384
1
43
55
55
2
135
1:59
119
3
137
3:23
203
4
138
4:26
266
5
139
5:02
302
6
141
7:15
435
7
142
7:47
467
8
144
8:49
529
9
146
9:42
582
10
147
10:52
652
11
40
11:23
683
12
149
12:41
761
13
39
17:45
1065
14
38
18:17
1097
15
35
20:49
1249
16
42
21:51
1311
17
41
22:18
1338
18
120
22:40
1360
132
Bäck
Sabina
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1390
1
43
51
51
2
135
1:20
80
3
137
2:54
174
4
138
4:07
247
5
139
4:41
281
6
141
7:05
425
7
142
7:36
456
8
144
8:58
538
9
146
9:54
594
10
147
11:15
675
11
40
11:47
707
12
149
13:05
785
13
39
17:36
1056
14
38
18:06
1086
15
35
20:53
1253
16
42
21:53
1313
17
41
22:21
1341
18
120
22:46
1366
135
Ilmoni
Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1390
1
43
59
59
2
135
2:07
127
3
137
4:15
255
4
138
5:17
317
5
139
5:56
356
6
141
8:12
492
7
142
9:02
542
8
144
10:10
610
9
146
11:03
663
10
147
12:13
733
11
40
12:45
765
12
149
13:51
831
13
39
18:10
1090
14
38
18:38
1118
15
35
21:01
1261
16
42
22:01
1321
17
41
22:28
1348
18
120
22:50
1370
103
Sågfors
Emilia
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
17:27:00
62820
1395
1
43
1:10
70
2
135
1:40
100
3
137
3:17
197
4
138
4:18
258
5
139
4:51
291
6
141
7:12
432
7
142
7:40
460
8
144
8:45
525
9
146
9:41
581
10
147
10:56
656
11
40
11:27
687
12
149
12:39
759
13
39
17:11
1031
14
38
17:43
1063
15
35
20:56
1256
16
42
21:57
1317
17
41
22:25
1345
18
120
22:50
1370
115
Sandell
Eva-Lina
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
17:39:00
63540
1420
1
43
1:04
64
2
135
1:34
94
3
137
3:00
180
4
138
4:00
240
5
139
4:38
278
6
141
6:55
415
7
142
7:29
449
8
144
8:35
515
9
146
9:35
575
10
147
11:14
674
11
40
11:46
706
12
149
13:11
791
13
39
18:08
1088
14
38
18:41
1121
15
35
21:20
1280
16
42
22:25
1345
17
41
22:54
1374
18
120
23:18
1398
112
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1421
1
43
57
57
2
135
1:31
91
3
137
2:59
179
4
138
3:56
236
5
139
4:35
275
6
141
6:50
410
7
142
7:23
443
8
144
9:07
547
9
146
10:03
603
10
147
11:16
676
11
40
11:52
712
12
149
13:11
791
13
39
18:05
1085
14
38
18:36
1116
15
35
20:58
1258
16
42
22:20
1340
17
41
22:49
1369
18
120
23:15
1395
126
Jauhiainen
Lena
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1477
1
43
1:56
116
2
135
2:31
151
3
137
3:47
227
4
138
4:46
286
5
139
5:19
319
6
141
7:46
466
7
142
8:58
538
8
144
10:00
600
9
146
11:00
660
10
147
12:14
734
11
40
12:43
763
12
149
14:02
842
13
39
18:56
1136
14
38
19:28
1168
15
35
22:11
1331
16
42
23:19
1399
17
41
23:47
1427
18
120
24:12
1452
120
Forsell
Susanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:44:00
63840
1484
1
43
1:46
106
2
135
2:14
134
3
137
3:40
220
4
138
4:38
278
5
139
5:21
321
6
141
7:32
452
7
142
8:05
485
8
144
9:31
571
9
146
10:28
628
10
147
11:45
705
11
40
12:17
737
12
149
13:37
817
13
39
18:31
1111
14
38
19:04
1144
15
35
22:09
1329
16
42
23:25
1405
17
41
23:54
1434
18
120
24:19
1459
128
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1508
1
43
1:47
107
2
135
2:18
138
3
137
3:54
234
4
138
4:54
294
5
139
5:30
330
6
141
7:47
467
7
142
8:46
526
8
144
9:55
595
9
146
10:51
651
10
147
12:09
729
11
40
12:41
761
12
149
14:03
843
13
39
19:02
1142
14
38
19:35
1175
15
35
22:33
1353
16
42
23:51
1431
17
41
24:19
1459
18
120
24:43
1483
138
Haka
Annelie
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1516
1
43
59
59
2
135
1:37
97
3
137
3:17
197
4
138
4:27
267
5
139
5:01
301
6
141
7:32
452
7
142
8:10
490
8
144
9:23
563
9
146
10:21
621
10
147
11:48
708
11
40
12:23
743
12
149
13:46
826
13
39
19:24
1164
14
38
19:59
1199
15
35
22:41
1361
16
42
23:48
1428
17
41
24:20
1460
18
120
24:48
1488
140
Sundbäck
Jasmin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1520
1
43
1:48
108
2
135
2:12
132
3
137
3:33
213
4
138
4:26
266
5
139
5:17
317
6
141
8:46
526
7
142
9:19
559
8
144
10:22
622
9
146
11:16
676
10
147
12:31
751
11
40
13:04
784
12
149
14:14
854
13
39
19:36
1176
14
38
20:07
1207
15
35
22:57
1377
16
42
24:06
1446
17
41
24:34
1474
18
120
24:57
1497
124
Fred
Marie
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1564
1
43
1:05
65
2
135
1:36
96
3
137
3:23
203
4
138
4:29
269
5
139
5:07
307
6
141
7:30
450
7
142
8:04
484
8
144
9:24
564
9
146
11:06
666
10
147
12:35
755
11
40
13:09
789
12
149
14:38
878
13
39
19:59
1199
14
38
20:35
1235
15
35
23:20
1400
16
42
24:36
1476
17
41
25:10
1510
18
120
25:38
1538
114
Furunäs
Ida
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:38:00
63480
1573
1
43
1:15
75
2
135
2:03
123
3
137
3:41
221
4
138
4:51
291
5
139
5:36
336
6
141
8:00
480
7
142
8:33
513
8
144
9:45
585
9
146
10:44
644
10
147
12:05
725
11
40
12:38
758
12
149
14:07
847
13
39
19:40
1180
14
38
20:16
1216
15
35
23:17
1397
16
42
24:41
1481
17
41
25:16
1516
18
120
25:45
1545
122
Lindfors
Lina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1612
1
43
1:36
96
2
135
2:16
136
3
137
3:44
224
4
138
4:47
287
5
139
5:24
324
6
141
7:46
466
7
142
8:28
508
8
144
9:39
579
9
146
10:41
641
10
147
12:39
759
11
40
13:16
796
12
149
14:41
881
13
39
20:57
1257
14
38
21:34
1294
15
35
24:09
1449
16
42
25:29
1529
17
41
25:59
1559
18
120
26:26
1586
111
Svedberg
Inga-Lill
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1629
1
43
2:06
126
2
135
2:39
159
3
137
4:22
262
4
138
6:04
364
5
139
6:47
407
6
141
9:13
553
7
142
9:53
593
8
144
11:39
699
9
146
12:37
757
10
147
13:50
830
11
40
14:22
862
12
149
15:41
941
13
39
20:53
1253
14
38
21:26
1286
15
35
24:20
1460
16
42
25:39
1539
17
41
26:11
1571
18
120
26:41
1601
101
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:25:00
62700
1630
1
43
57
57
2
135
2:01
121
3
137
3:30
210
4
138
4:25
265
5
139
4:58
298
6
141
7:09
429
7
142
7:48
468
8
144
8:55
535
9
146
9:49
589
10
147
11:07
667
11
40
11:39
699
12
149
12:51
771
13
39
17:34
1054
14
38
18:05
1085
15
35
25:05
1505
16
42
26:01
1561
17
41
26:26
1586
18
120
26:48
1608
104
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:28:00
62880
1646
1
43
1:30
90
2
135
2:01
121
3
137
3:30
210
4
138
4:41
281
5
139
5:25
325
6
141
7:56
476
7
142
8:32
512
8
144
10:11
611
9
146
11:14
674
10
147
12:36
756
11
40
13:12
792
12
149
14:41
881
13
39
20:19
1219
14
38
20:57
1257
15
35
24:26
1466
16
42
25:54
1554
17
41
26:27
1587
18
120
26:57
1617
134
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:58:00
64680
1651
1
43
1:21
81
2
135
2:05
125
3
137
3:45
225
4
138
4:56
296
5
139
5:40
340
6
141
8:12
492
7
142
9:01
541
8
144
10:44
644
9
146
12:01
721
10
147
13:21
801
11
40
13:56
836
12
149
15:23
923
13
39
21:05
1265
14
38
21:46
1306
15
35
24:40
1480
16
42
25:59
1559
17
41
26:32
1592
18
120
27:01
1621
118
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1658
1
43
1:09
69
2
135
1:47
107
3
137
3:22
202
4
138
4:54
294
5
139
5:34
334
6
141
8:18
498
7
142
9:01
541
8
144
10:22
622
9
146
11:28
688
10
147
12:57
777
11
40
13:37
817
12
149
15:18
918
13
39
20:54
1254
14
38
21:30
1290
15
35
25:10
1510
16
42
26:13
1573
17
41
26:46
1606
18
120
27:12
1632
110
Vaano
Kristiina
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1677
1
43
2:10
130
2
135
2:42
162
3
137
4:42
282
4
138
5:41
341
5
139
6:16
376
6
141
8:47
527
7
142
9:25
565
8
144
11:58
718
9
146
12:57
777
10
147
14:13
853
11
40
14:53
893
12
149
16:16
976
13
39
22:23
1343
14
38
22:58
1378
15
35
25:32
1532
16
42
26:33
1593
17
41
27:03
1623
18
120
27:30
1650
116
Ylinärä
Minna Sofia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1727
1
43
56
56
2
135
1:43
103
3
137
3:44
224
4
138
5:08
308
5
139
5:52
352
6
141
9:27
567
7
142
10:37
637
8
144
11:47
707
9
146
12:48
768
10
147
14:17
857
11
40
14:52
892
12
149
16:18
978
13
39
22:18
1338
14
38
22:55
1375
15
35
26:14
1574
16
42
27:30
1650
17
41
28:00
1680
18
120
28:26
1706
117
Hertsbacka
Henna
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1796
1
43
2:12
132
2
135
2:45
165
3
137
4:20
260
4
138
5:47
347
5
139
6:30
390
6
141
9:01
541
7
142
9:41
581
8
144
11:05
665
9
146
12:09
729
10
147
13:32
812
11
40
14:07
847
12
149
15:38
938
13
39
22:45
1365
14
38
23:20
1400
15
35
26:54
1614
16
42
28:27
1707
17
41
28:59
1739
18
120
29:28
1768
108
Borgman
Mikaela
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1825
1
43
1:00
60
2
135
1:45
105
3
137
3:25
205
4
138
4:49
289
5
139
5:37
337
6
141
8:34
514
7
142
9:11
551
8
144
10:43
643
9
146
11:58
718
10
147
13:34
814
11
40
14:21
861
12
149
15:59
959
13
39
22:56
1376
14
38
23:37
1417
15
35
27:22
1642
16
42
28:49
1729
17
41
29:25
1765
18
120
29:55
1795
105
Holmgren
Ulrica
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:29:00
62940
1870
1
43
2:11
131
2
135
2:55
175
3
137
5:07
307
4
138
6:31
391
5
139
7:31
451
6
141
10:28
628
7
142
11:19
679
8
144
12:44
764
9
146
14:02
842
10
147
15:36
936
11
40
16:16
976
12
149
17:41
1061
13
39
23:36
1416
14
38
24:17
1457
15
35
28:12
1692
16
42
29:44
1784
17
41
30:17
1817
18
120
30:44
1844
130
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:54:00
64440
1950
1
43
1:32
92
2
135
2:24
144
3
137
4:31
271
4
138
6:26
386
5
139
7:15
435
6
141
10:19
619
7
142
12:23
743
8
144
13:48
828
9
146
14:52
892
10
147
16:16
976
11
40
16:52
1012
12
149
18:22
1102
13
39
25:38
1538
14
38
26:13
1573
15
35
29:30
1770
16
42
30:54
1854
17
41
31:29
1889
18
120
32:04
1924
109
Biskop
Erika
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:33:00
63180
2168
1
43
2:12
132
2
135
3:19
199
3
137
5:23
323
4
138
6:38
398
5
139
7:51
471
6
141
10:51
651
7
142
11:29
689
8
144
13:14
794
9
146
14:32
872
10
147
16:01
961
11
40
16:44
1004
12
149
18:18
1098
13
39
29:05
1745
14
38
29:42
1782
15
35
33:10
1990
16
42
34:33
2073
17
41
35:07
2107
18
120
35:38
2138
107
Blomqvist
Eija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:31:00
63060
DNS
136
Martikainen
Lea
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
18:00:00
64800
DNS
121
Nuottajärvi
Sanna
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:45:00
63900
DNS
106
Ruokolainen
Miina
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:30:00
63000
DNS
D18
2,4
167
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:17:00
62220
948
1
134
44
44
2
136
2:09
129
3
139
3:19
199
4
141
5:12
312
5
142
5:45
345
6
146
6:22
382
7
147
7:28
448
8
40
7:56
476
9
149
9:06
546
10
34
12:14
734
11
35
12:40
760
12
39
14:27
867
13
41
15:05
905
14
120
15:27
927
172
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:22:00
62520
974
1
134
45
45
2
136
2:15
135
3
139
3:29
209
4
141
5:24
324
5
142
5:52
352
6
146
6:26
386
7
147
8:05
485
8
40
8:33
513
9
149
9:43
583
10
34
12:47
767
11
35
13:15
795
12
39
14:51
891
13
41
15:31
931
14
120
15:53
953
157
Martikainen
Karoliina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:07:00
61620
979
1
134
45
45
2
136
2:10
130
3
139
3:26
206
4
141
5:26
326
5
142
5:52
352
6
146
6:25
385
7
147
7:35
455
8
40
8:05
485
9
149
9:18
558
10
34
12:33
753
11
35
13:04
784
12
39
14:52
892
13
41
15:36
936
14
120
15:58
958
159
Kivistö
Tuulia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:09:00
61740
999
1
134
48
48
2
136
2:11
131
3
139
3:21
201
4
141
5:19
319
5
142
5:57
357
6
146
6:33
393
7
147
7:39
459
8
40
8:08
488
9
149
9:20
560
10
34
12:45
765
11
35
13:11
791
12
39
15:05
905
13
41
15:49
949
14
120
16:15
975
160
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:10:00
61800
1013
1
134
49
49
2
136
2:30
150
3
139
3:38
218
4
141
5:53
353
5
142
6:35
395
6
146
7:06
426
7
147
8:16
496
8
40
8:45
525
9
149
9:54
594
10
34
13:23
803
11
35
13:51
831
12
39
15:29
929
13
41
16:10
970
14
120
16:33
993
152
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:02:00
61320
1032
1
134
49
49
2
136
2:15
135
3
139
3:26
206
4
141
5:35
335
5
142
6:34
394
6
146
7:15
435
7
147
8:27
507
8
40
8:57
537
9
149
10:10
610
10
34
13:30
810
11
35
13:59
839
12
39
15:49
949
13
41
16:27
987
14
120
16:49
1009
161
Strandvall
Alexandra
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
17:11:00
61860
1077
1
134
1:02
62
2
136
2:30
150
3
139
3:51
231
4
141
6:07
367
5
142
6:40
400
6
146
7:20
440
7
147
8:40
520
8
40
9:12
552
9
149
10:28
628
10
34
14:00
840
11
35
14:35
875
12
39
16:23
983
13
41
17:06
1026
14
120
17:33
1053
155
Hasu
Iina
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:05:00
61500
1102
1
134
55
55
2
136
2:24
144
3
139
3:36
216
4
141
5:46
346
5
142
6:18
378
6
146
6:53
413
7
147
8:00
480
8
40
8:30
510
9
149
9:47
587
10
34
14:17
857
11
35
14:53
893
12
39
16:51
1011
13
41
17:35
1055
14
120
18:02
1082
154
Myrskog
Ellen
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
17:04:00
61440
1107
1
134
46
46
2
136
3:14
194
3
139
4:21
261
4
141
6:21
381
5
142
6:49
409
6
146
7:22
442
7
147
8:27
507
8
40
8:56
536
9
149
10:09
609
10
34
14:50
890
11
35
15:15
915
12
39
16:54
1014
13
41
17:40
1060
14
120
18:05
1085
164
Liitiäinen
Janika
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:14:00
62040
1113
1
134
46
46
2
136
2:33
153
3
139
3:47
227
4
141
6:14
374
5
142
6:57
417
6
146
7:33
453
7
147
8:52
532
8
40
9:23
563
9
149
10:39
639
10
34
14:16
856
11
35
14:50
890
12
39
16:58
1018
13
41
17:43
1063
14
120
18:08
1088
168
Kippilä
My
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:18:00
62280
1152
1
134
1:10
70
2
136
2:47
167
3
139
3:56
236
4
141
6:12
372
5
142
6:42
402
6
146
7:14
434
7
147
8:29
509
8
40
8:59
539
9
149
10:11
611
10
34
13:52
832
11
35
15:53
953
12
39
17:41
1061
13
41
18:24
1104
14
120
18:48
1128
158
Schoultz
von Katja
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:08:00
61680
1172
1
134
49
49
2
136
2:12
132
3
139
3:24
204
4
141
6:15
375
5
142
7:00
420
6
146
7:32
452
7
147
8:45
525
8
40
9:16
556
9
149
10:38
638
10
34
14:42
882
11
35
16:01
961
12
39
17:43
1063
13
41
18:33
1113
14
120
19:02
1142
153
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:03:00
61380
1251
1
134
59
59
2
136
3:08
188
3
139
4:33
273
4
141
7:00
420
5
142
7:39
459
6
146
9:02
542
7
147
10:22
622
8
40
10:57
657
9
149
12:23
743
10
34
16:37
997
11
35
17:10
1030
12
39
19:09
1149
13
41
19:57
1197
14
120
20:26
1226
173
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:23:00
62580
1288
1
134
55
55
2
136
2:32
152
3
139
4:06
246
4
141
7:37
457
5
142
8:11
491
6
146
8:47
527
7
147
10:08
608
8
40
10:41
641
9
149
12:17
737
10
34
16:22
982
11
35
17:04
1024
12
39
19:38
1178
13
41
20:32
1232
14
120
21:02
1262
170
Westerback
Liva
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:20:00
62400
1290
1
134
1:00
60
2
136
2:59
179
3
139
4:33
273
4
141
7:16
436
5
142
7:50
470
6
146
8:34
514
7
147
9:53
593
8
40
10:32
632
9
149
11:58
718
10
34
16:49
1009
11
35
17:35
1055
12
39
19:47
1187
13
41
20:39
1239
14
120
21:07
1267
169
Mattsson
Ellen
Åland
IF Åland
FIN
17:19:00
62340
1326
1
134
52
52
2
136
2:37
157
3
139
4:07
247
4
141
8:10
490
5
142
8:46
526
6
146
9:23
563
7
147
10:46
646
8
40
11:19
679
9
149
12:41
761
10
34
16:23
983
11
35
18:17
1097
12
39
20:32
1232
13
41
21:16
1276
14
120
21:43
1303
165
Snickars
Ida
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:15:00
62100
1455
1
134
1:05
65
2
136
3:34
214
3
139
5:03
303
4
141
7:47
467
5
142
8:37
517
6
146
9:18
558
7
147
10:59
659
8
40
11:38
698
9
149
13:16
796
10
34
19:06
1146
11
35
19:44
1184
12
39
22:28
1348
13
41
23:19
1399
14
120
23:50
1430
171
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:21:00
62460
1490
1
134
1:02
62
2
136
5:17
317
3
139
6:56
416
4
141
9:35
575
5
142
10:13
613
6
146
10:59
659
7
147
12:32
752
8
40
13:17
797
9
149
15:00
900
10
34
20:12
1212
11
35
20:46
1246
12
39
22:49
1369
13
41
23:48
1428
14
120
24:21
1461
174
Pakkanen
Anni
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:24:00
62640
1544
1
134
52
52
2
136
2:46
166
3
139
4:05
245
4
141
6:41
401
5
142
7:14
434
6
146
7:49
469
7
147
9:05
545
8
40
9:37
577
9
149
10:53
653
10
34
19:38
1178
11
35
20:24
1224
12
39
22:53
1373
13
41
24:41
1481
14
120
25:15
1515
166
Wide
Alexandra
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:16:00
62160
1638
1
134
1:05
65
2
136
3:21
201
3
139
5:06
306
4
141
8:49
529
5
142
11:20
680
6
146
12:20
740
7
147
13:57
837
8
40
14:35
875
9
149
16:07
967
10
34
21:17
1277
11
35
21:52
1312
12
39
25:25
1525
13
41
26:24
1584
14
120
26:53
1613
162
Ståhle
Julia
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:12:00
61920
1645
1
134
54
54
2
136
3:59
239
3
139
5:21
321
4
141
8:43
523
5
142
9:28
568
6
146
10:10
610
7
147
11:40
700
8
40
12:27
747
9
149
14:26
866
10
34
19:58
1198
11
35
22:18
1338
12
39
25:36
1536
13
41
26:26
1586
14
120
26:56
1616
156
Linde
Mathilda
Åland
IF Åland
FIN
17:06:00
61560
1654
1
134
54
54
2
136
3:00
180
3
139
5:08
308
4
141
8:34
514
5
142
9:35
575
6
146
10:39
639
7
147
12:18
738
8
40
12:59
779
9
149
15:16
916
10
34
21:14
1274
11
35
22:07
1327
12
39
25:18
1518
13
41
26:30
1590
14
120
27:02
1622
163
Smeds
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:13:00
61980
1697
1
134
57
57
2
136
2:48
168
3
139
4:12
252
4
141
7:27
447
5
142
8:04
484
6
146
8:43
523
7
147
12:04
724
8
40
12:43
763
9
149
14:10
850
10
34
21:12
1272
11
35
22:44
1364
12
39
26:28
1588
13
41
27:21
1641
14
120
27:49
1669
151
Weiss
Michaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:01:00
61260
DQ
1
134
1:01
61
2
136
2:27
147
3
139
4:10
250
4
141
6:45
405
5
142
7:42
462
6
146
8:20
500
7
147
9:40
580
8
40
10:18
618
9
149
11:53
713
10
34
16:20
980
11
35
17:17
1037
12
39
20:14
1214
13
41
21:03
1263
14
120
21:32
1292
D13-15
1,9
204
Kontinen
Klaara
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:45:00
63900
899
1
131
1:15
75
2
136
2:19
139
3
138
3:31
211
4
139
4:07
247
5
141
6:11
371
6
148
7:12
432
7
40
7:32
452
8
36
9:32
572
9
33
12:07
727
10
35
12:46
766
11
41
14:19
859
12
120
14:40
880
198
Ketonen
Luna
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:39:00
63540
938
1
131
1:19
79
2
136
2:24
144
3
138
3:40
220
4
139
4:19
259
5
141
6:22
382
6
148
7:38
458
7
40
7:58
478
8
36
10:02
602
9
33
12:53
773
10
35
13:31
811
11
41
14:57
897
12
120
15:18
918
202
Koli
Helmi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:43:00
63780
983
1
131
1:11
71
2
136
2:15
135
3
138
3:42
222
4
139
4:20
260
5
141
6:22
382
6
148
8:25
505
7
40
8:42
522
8
36
10:45
645
9
33
13:23
803
10
35
13:59
839
11
41
15:37
937
12
120
16:00
960
205
Myrskog
Linnea
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
17:46:00
63960
998
1
131
1:20
80
2
136
2:23
143
3
138
3:36
216
4
139
4:07
247
5
141
6:12
372
6
148
7:19
439
7
40
7:40
460
8
36
9:47
587
9
33
12:31
751
10
35
14:19
859
11
41
15:52
952
12
120
16:16
976
189
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1024
1
131
1:25
85
2
136
2:40
160
3
138
4:02
242
4
139
4:41
281
5
141
6:50
410
6
148
8:19
499
7
40
8:39
519
8
36
10:56
656
9
33
13:59
839
10
35
14:43
883
11
41
16:16
976
12
120
16:42
1002
212
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1035
1
131
1:38
98
2
136
2:40
160
3
138
3:54
234
4
139
4:30
270
5
141
6:45
405
6
148
8:35
515
7
40
8:55
535
8
36
11:01
661
9
33
14:02
842
10
35
15:00
900
11
41
16:34
994
12
120
16:56
1016
209
Borgman
Christa
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1104
1
131
1:48
108
2
136
3:02
182
3
138
4:26
266
4
139
5:05
305
5
141
7:33
453
6
148
9:01
541
7
40
9:23
563
8
36
11:46
706
9
33
15:19
919
10
35
16:06
966
11
41
17:41
1061
12
120
18:03
1083
186
Aumo
Isabella
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:27:00
62820
1116
1
131
1:31
91
2
136
2:46
166
3
138
4:21
261
4
139
5:02
302
5
141
7:36
456
6
148
9:05
545
7
40
9:34
574
8
36
12:06
726
9
33
15:30
930
10
35
16:12
972
11
41
17:52
1072
12
120
18:18
1098
184
Torrkulla
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:25:00
62700
1119
1
131
1:53
113
2
136
3:07
187
3
138
4:33
273
4
139
5:14
314
5
141
7:41
461
6
148
9:02
542
7
40
9:23
563
8
36
11:56
716
9
33
15:14
914
10
35
16:18
978
11
41
17:56
1076
12
120
18:20
1100
201
Halonen
Linnéa
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1121
1
131
2:42
162
2
136
4:01
241
3
138
5:16
316
4
139
5:54
354
5
141
8:43
523
6
148
10:14
614
7
40
10:35
635
8
36
12:58
778
9
33
15:55
955
10
35
16:38
998
11
41
18:01
1081
12
120
18:23
1103
190
Hakala
Jonna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:31:00
63060
1200
1
131
2:08
128
2
136
3:34
214
3
138
5:00
300
4
139
5:49
349
5
141
8:20
500
6
148
9:50
590
7
40
10:15
615
8
36
12:49
769
9
33
16:29
989
10
35
17:17
1037
11
41
19:11
1151
12
120
19:38
1178
181
Lindahl
Jannica
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:22:00
62520
1201
1
131
1:57
117
2
136
3:07
187
3
138
4:49
289
4
139
5:25
325
5
141
7:53
473
6
148
9:11
551
7
40
9:38
578
8
36
11:57
717
9
33
15:41
941
10
35
17:23
1043
11
41
19:16
1156
12
120
19:40
1180
183
Gullqvist
Chira
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:24:00
62640
1224
1
131
2:04
124
2
136
3:42
222
3
138
5:23
323
4
139
6:12
372
5
141
9:02
542
6
148
10:26
626
7
40
10:51
651
8
36
13:14
794
9
33
16:52
1012
10
35
17:40
1060
11
41
19:28
1168
12
120
19:59
1199
207
Lindgren
Hanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1230
1
131
1:37
97
2
136
2:52
172
3
138
4:32
272
4
139
5:05
305
5
141
7:31
451
6
148
9:49
589
7
40
10:08
608
8
36
13:30
810
9
33
16:55
1015
10
35
18:14
1094
11
41
19:42
1182
12
120
20:08
1208
199
Janhunen
Emma
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1231
1
131
3:02
182
2
136
4:17
257
3
138
5:46
346
4
139
6:30
390
5
141
9:14
554
6
148
10:50
650
7
40
11:24
684
8
36
13:44
824
9
33
17:21
1041
10
35
18:08
1088
11
41
19:43
1183
12
120
20:10
1210
182
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:23:00
62580
1236
1
131
1:47
107
2
136
3:52
232
3
138
6:37
397
4
139
7:09
429
5
141
9:49
589
6
148
11:04
664
7
40
11:26
686
8
36
13:53
833
9
33
17:39
1059
10
35
18:19
1099
11
41
19:51
1191
12
120
20:16
1216
197
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
17:38:00
63480
1294
1
131
1:33
93
2
136
3:01
181
3
138
4:38
278
4
139
5:31
331
5
141
8:03
483
6
148
9:34
574
7
40
10:00
600
8
36
13:31
811
9
33
18:08
1088
10
35
19:06
1146
11
41
20:47
1247
12
120
21:13
1273
188
Isoniemi
Sandra
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:29:00
62940
1333
1
131
1:53
113
2
136
3:20
200
3
138
5:06
306
4
139
5:48
348
5
141
8:33
513
6
148
10:38
638
7
40
11:00
660
8
36
13:59
839
9
33
17:44
1064
10
35
19:38
1178
11
41
21:27
1287
12
120
21:53
1313
191
Lönnfeldt
Julia
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1348
1
131
2:53
173
2
136
5:19
319
3
138
6:52
412
4
139
7:34
454
5
141
10:12
612
6
148
12:04
724
7
40
12:26
746
8
36
15:01
901
9
33
18:42
1122
10
35
19:31
1171
11
41
21:40
1300
12
120
22:08
1328
196
Hästö
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:37:00
63420
1395
1
131
2:29
149
2
136
3:54
234
3
138
5:46
346
4
139
6:33
393
5
141
9:33
573
6
148
11:05
665
7
40
11:23
683
8
36
15:20
920
9
33
19:45
1185
10
35
20:32
1232
11
41
22:18
1338
12
120
22:47
1367
187
Arrakoski
Wilma
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:28:00
62880
1398
1
131
2:39
159
2
136
4:23
263
3
138
6:10
370
4
139
6:52
412
5
141
10:07
607
6
148
11:39
699
8
36
15:04
904
9
33
18:47
1127
10
35
20:28
1228
11
41
22:30
1350
12
120
22:56
1376
200
Björklund
Louise
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1407
1
131
2:23
143
2
136
4:33
273
3
138
6:14
374
4
139
6:58
418
5
141
10:18
618
6
148
11:54
714
7
40
12:47
767
8
36
15:34
934
9
33
19:28
1168
10
35
20:30
1230
11
41
22:33
1353
12
120
23:03
1383
195
Nieminen
Venla
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1427
1
131
3:27
207
2
136
4:58
298
3
138
6:37
397
4
139
7:22
442
5
141
10:08
608
6
148
11:41
701
7
40
12:07
727
8
36
14:58
898
9
33
19:28
1168
10
35
20:52
1252
11
41
22:53
1373
12
120
23:22
1402
213
Wiklund
Sandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:54:00
64440
1447
1
131
1:05
65
2
136
3:32
212
3
138
4:58
298
4
139
5:42
342
5
141
8:14
494
6
148
9:57
597
7
40
10:17
617
8
36
12:50
770
9
33
16:31
991
10
35
17:17
1037
11
41
23:10
1390
12
120
23:39
1419
211
Ekholm
Amanda
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1461
1
131
2:18
138
2
136
3:49
229
3
138
5:44
344
4
139
6:28
388
5
141
10:29
629
6
148
12:03
723
8
36
15:29
929
9
33
19:29
1169
10
35
21:18
1278
11
41
23:30
1410
12
120
23:57
1437
206
Nordgren
Sofia
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1464
1
131
1:52
112
2
136
6:34
394
3
138
8:03
483
4
139
8:54
534
5
141
12:01
721
6
148
13:27
807
7
40
13:53
833
8
36
17:00
1020
9
33
20:35
1235
10
35
21:20
1280
11
41
23:30
1410
12
120
24:02
1442
194
Back
Wilma
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1476
1
131
4:24
264
2
136
5:56
356
3
138
7:42
462
4
139
8:29
509
5
141
11:05
665
6
148
12:36
756
7
40
13:03
783
8
36
16:10
970
9
33
20:21
1221
10
35
21:45
1305
11
41
23:45
1425
12
120
24:09
1449
210
Holmback
Emma
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1503
1
131
3:16
196
2
136
4:50
290
3
138
6:45
405
4
139
7:23
443
5
141
11:27
687
6
148
12:55
775
7
40
13:22
802
8
36
16:25
985
9
33
20:24
1224
10
35
22:12
1332
11
41
24:21
1461
12
120
24:43
1483
193
Holmback
Hilma
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1549
1
131
2:17
137
2
136
5:31
331
3
138
7:42
462
4
139
8:25
505
5
141
12:11
731
6
148
13:44
824
7
40
14:09
849
8
36
17:23
1043
9
33
22:06
1326
10
35
23:05
1385
11
41
24:49
1489
12
120
25:20
1520
192
Alm
Louise
Åland
IF Åland
FIN
17:33:00
63180
1582
1
131
2:24
144
2
136
4:46
286
3
138
6:32
392
4
139
7:19
439
5
141
10:59
659
6
148
12:36
756
7
40
13:03
783
8
36
15:59
959
9
33
20:33
1233
10
35
21:45
1305
11
41
25:32
1532
12
120
25:59
1559
185
Holmgren
Antonia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
17:26:00
62760
DNS
203
Weiss
Annica
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:44:00
63840
DNS
208
Österberg
Anna
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:49:00
64140
DQ
1
131
2:12
132
2
136
3:24
204
3
138
5:33
333
4
139
6:12
372
5
141
8:36
516
6
148
10:06
606
7
40
10:27
627
8
36
12:57
777
9
33
16:17
977
10
35
17:11
1031
11
41
18:48
1128
12
120
19:12
1152
VAC
0