26 | Kalle Ukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:37:00 | |
1 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 |   84591 |
2 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:13:00 |   488358 |
3 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:14:00 |   312818 |
4 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   483249 |
5 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 |   402119 |
6 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 11:17:00 |   126275 |
7 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:18:00 |   44020 |
8 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:19:00 |   44488 |
9 | Janne Heikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 |   44158 |
10 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:21:00 |   193600 |
11 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:22:00 |   52728 |
12 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:23:00 |   83438 |
13 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 |   157459 |
14 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 |   409769 |
15 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:00 |   413303 |
16 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 11:27:00 |   169100 |
17 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:28:00 |   59809 |
18 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:29:00 |   79386 |
19 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:30:00 |   169975 |
20 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:31:00 |   156042 |
21 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 11:32:00 |   180702 |
22 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 |   195281 |
23 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 11:34:00 |   188607 |
24 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:35:00 |   45312 |
25 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:36:00 |   409500 |
27 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:38:00 |   194474 |
28 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:39:00 |   112540 |
29 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 |   159587 |
30 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 11:41:00 |   146072 |
31 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 |   102901 |
32 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:43:00 |   159994 |
33 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:44:00 |   180367 |
34 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 |   179952 |
35 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:46:00 |   179995 |
36 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:47:00 |   49795 |
37 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 11:48:00 |   190036 |
38 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:49:00 |   153747 |
39 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 |   191603 |
40 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:51:00 |   179574 |
41 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:52:00 |   58695 |
42 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:53:00 |   191408 |
43 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:54:00 |   186452 |
44 | Heikki Parisod | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 11:55:00 |   172920 |
45 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:56:00 |   50000 |
46 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:57:00 |   177386 |
47 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:58:00 |   161864 |
48 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:59:00 |   192313 |
49 | Markus Airila | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   153315 |
50 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:01:00 |   182908 |
51 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:02:00 |   412655 |
52 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:03:00 |   183046 |
53 | Kari Huhta | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 |   98273 |
54 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 |   180574 |
55 | H21A-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | 12:06:00 |   148 |
56 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:07:00 |   159109 |
57 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:08:00 |   117327 |
58 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:09:00 |   170048 |
59 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:10:00 |   59700 |
60 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:11:00 |   410999 |
61 | Pekka Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:12:00 |   160305 |
62 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 12:13:00 |   142192 |
63 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:14:00 |   159054 |
64 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   156177 |
65 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:16:00 |   413120 |
66 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 |   170478 |
67 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:18:00 |   109542 |
68 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 |   173383 |
69 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 |   410706 |
70 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 |   177173 |
71 | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 12:22:00 |   186438 |
72 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:23:00 |   411068 |
73 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 12:24:00 |   40733 |
74 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:25:00 |   135249 |
75 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:26:00 |   170365 |
76 | Mikko Kotola | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:27:00 |   125100 |
77 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:28:00 |   159115 |
78 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:29:00 |   179789 |
79 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:30:00 |   74874 |
80 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:31:00 |   408049 |
81 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:32:00 |   152758 |
82 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:33:00 |   182980 |
83 | H21A-2 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | 12:34:00 |   149 |
84 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:35:00 |   145638 |
85 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:36:00 |   170279 |
86 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:37:00 |   169960 |
87 | Pauli Nieminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 |   51274 |