FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H40A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Väliaika
8,6 km
Maali
8,8 km
 
1.   Jukka Erkkilä RR    12:18:00         1:06:24  
2.   Sören Nymalm PIF    14:16:00         1:07:14  
3.   Antti Virtanen HlS    14:00:00         1:08:24  
4.   Janne Märkälä TP    13:54:00         1:08:26  
5.   Mikael Boström Lynx    13:24:00         1:09:00  
6.   Tuomas Tala Delta    13:52:00         1:10:23  
7.   Jarkko Ryyppö RaVa    12:30:00         1:10:28  
8.   Asmo Vuorenpää LaJy    13:38:00         1:11:00  
9.   Pekka Lapila MSParma    13:18:00         1:12:25  
10.   Manne Suominen Delta    12:24:00         1:15:10  
11.   Antti Rönnemaa SiiRa    12:28:00         1:15:55  
12.   Tero Leppämäki ViiSu    13:16:00         1:17:30  
13.   Ilya Gusev St.Petersb    12:50:00         1:18:06  
14.   Mika Loukkalahti EsSu    13:46:00         1:18:55  
15.   Mika Ahola Navi    13:58:00         1:20:44  
16.   Harri Hytönen Delta    13:06:00         1:21:09  
17.   Ari Hiiri HauSi    13:28:00         1:21:39  
18.   Panu Haaramo EsSu    12:52:00         1:21:40  
19.   Kimmo Liljeström HS    13:00:00         1:21:49  
20.   Sakari Hyvönen KuoSu    12:36:00         1:21:51  
21.   Tommi Tervakangas EsSu    14:20:00         1:22:12  
22.   Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu    13:26:00         1:22:20  
23.   Marko Ojala UlvUra    13:04:00         1:23:06  
24.   Antti Turkki ORa    12:38:00         1:23:07  
25.   Harri Tuliniemi LappRi    13:10:00         1:23:27  
26.   Mika Kerkola SuSi    12:20:00         1:23:34  
27.   Pasi Liitiäinen Orient    12:42:00         1:24:47  
28.   Mika Numminen UrjU    12:00:00         1:24:53  
29.   Roope Kuusisto SuSe    13:20:00         1:25:06  
30.   Sakari Taskila LeSi    12:14:00         1:25:08  
31.   Tero Salonen HauSi    12:04:00         1:25:44  
32.   Hannu Pohjola HyRa    13:12:00         1:25:54  
33.   Timo Tähtinen HS    13:30:00         1:26:11  
34.   Harri Lehtimäki RMH    14:04:00         1:26:53  
35.   Tom Asklöf Lynx    12:48:00         1:27:28  
36.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx    12:06:00         1:28:42  
37.   Juha Tilli Lynx    14:02:00         1:28:51  
38.   Petri Kuusinen HlS    12:46:00         1:29:00  
39.   Jyrki Nieminen LHR    12:40:00         1:30:26  
40.   Pekka Saalasti MulPa    14:14:00         1:31:04  
41.   Mika Malinen HS    12:22:00         1:31:57  
42.   Mika Lehtonen TVV    12:49:00         1:32:28  
43.   Hannu Ilonen SKVuoksi    13:32:00         1:36:04  
44.   Juha Siljander VeVe    12:34:00         1:36:07  
45.   Jyrki Haikonen UlvUra    14:06:00         1:36:22  
46.   Pasi Saastamoinen AngA    12:26:00         1:37:35  
47.   Mika Juva MuurVi    13:40:00         1:38:14  
48.   Janne Määttä RasHy    12:10:00         1:38:22  
49.   Risto Karjalainen LipTa    12:16:00         1:38:37  
50.   Pekka Määttänen EsSu    12:12:00         1:38:43  
51.   Kimmo Virtanen AngA    13:36:00         1:47:33  
52.   Pasi Reunanen TP    12:54:00         1:49:09  
53.   Mika Salonen KS    13:08:00         1:49:31  
54.   Jukka Havento KaRa    12:32:00         1:53:23  
55.   Pauli Forma Delta    12:08:00         2:00:02  
56.   Ari Mustonen HS    14:12:00         2:00:16  
57.   Kim Metso RaHa    12:02:00         2:01:02  
58.   Jukka Kurttila Navi    13:22:00         2:15:46  
59.   Tommi Maasilta RaVa    14:08:00         2:23:05  
60.   Tero Julkunen LHR    13:42:00         2:51:17  
   Kari Jussila KangSK    12:56:00         keskeytti  
   Matti Vainionpää RasKu    12:58:00         ei läht.  
   H40A-1 Vacant VAC    13:02:00         ei läht.  
   Mika Tervala RaVa    13:14:00         ei läht.  
   Arto Metsäranta Delta    13:34:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Johansson Orient    13:44:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Ikäheimonen TuMe    13:48:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Viisanen ORa    13:50:00         keskeytti  
   Jyrki Simovaara EsAk    14:09:00         keskeytti  
   H40A-0 Vacant VAC    14:10:00         ei läht.  
   Stefan Fiskars Raseborg    14:18:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English