1 | 2489 | Alexander Davzhuk | Kostomuksha, RUS | FIN | 12:25 | ||
2 | 2494 | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 13:59 | +1:33 | |
3 | 1483 | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:15 | +1:49 | |
4 | 2454 | Kyösti Muhonen | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:19 | +1:53 | |
5 | 2442 | Tuomas Ronkainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:19 | +1:54 | |
6 | 2445 | Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKY | FIN | 14:52 | +2:27 | |
7 | 2460 | Svante Kärkkäinen | Squeezy | FIN | 14:53 | +2:27 | |
8 | 2488 | Pekka Eeronheimo | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:54 | +2:29 | |
9 | 1526 | Marko Saarinen | OTC | FIN | 14:55 | +2:29 | |
10 | 2471 | Sami Klemola | Oulu | FIN | 15:08 | +2:42 | |
11 | 2446 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 15:46 | +3:20 | |
12 | 1524 | Pekka Ågren | Oulu | FIN | 15:48 | +3:22 | |
13 | 2490 | Peter Blomster | Rise/Keha | FIN | 15:54 | +3:28 | |
14 | 1527 | Petri Nivala | OTC | FIN | 16:24 | +3:58 | |
15 | 2484 | Jorma Hekkala | Espoo | FIN | 16:32 | +4:07 | |
16 | 2439 | Janne Saukko | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 16:37 | +4:11 | |
2463 | Ville Kukkola | Talenom | FIN | 16:37 | +4:11 | ||
18 | 2477 | Hannu Kanniainen | NTR / Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 16:43 | +4:17 | |
19 | 2474 | Ari Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 16:47 | +4:22 | |
20 | 1533 | Matti Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 16:56 | +4:30 | |
21 | 2476 | Oula Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 17:21 | +4:55 | |
22 | 2464 | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 17:41 | +5:16 | |
23 | 1504 | Pekka Jokinen | Kempele | FIN | 17:44 | +5:18 | |
24 | 2453 | Rami Muotka | OULU | FIN | 17:47 | +5:21 | |
25 | 2486 | Janne Hansén-Haug | Pajakadun Tango | FIN | 17:48 | +5:22 | |
26 | 1513 | Janne Lassi | Kempele | FIN | 17:57 | +5:31 | |
27 | 2465 | Mika Korva | Turku | FIN | 18:23 | +5:57 | |
28 | 2455 | Ilkka Luoma | Oulu | FIN | 18:31 | +6:05 | |
29 | 1393 | Jani Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 18:34 | +6:09 | |
30 | 2440 | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 18:35 | +6:09 | |
31 | 2456 | Jouko Lehto | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 18:44 | +6:18 | |
32 | 2485 | Markus Heikell | Kokkola | FIN | 18:59 | +6:33 | |
33 | 2473 | Tuomas Kinnunen | Intersport Oulu | FIN | 19:33 | +7:07 | |
34 | 2449 | Esa Paajanen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 19:35 | +7:09 | |
35 | 1500 | Sauli Kujala | Pihlajalinna | FIN | 19:47 | +7:22 | |
36 | 2468 | Matti Kojo | Lapinlahti | FIN | 19:58 | +7:33 | |
37 | 2478 | Mika Kangas | Premec Oy | FIN | 20:11 | +7:45 | |
38 | 2459 | Juha Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 20:11 | +7:45 | |
39 | 2457 | Mikko Lassila | Kuivasjärven Kanuunat | FIN | 20:13 | +7:47 | |
40 | 2443 | Tero Reingoldt | Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:14 | +7:49 | |
41 | 2491 | Sampo Backman | Spsu | FIN | 20:34 | +8:08 | |
42 | 1531 | Vesa Vähäkangas | Oulu | FIN | 21:07 | +8:41 | |
43 | 1539 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | Oulun Betoniporaus | FIN | 21:16 | +8:51 | |
44 | 2444 | Hannu Pulli | Ruutana | FIN | 21:18 | +8:53 | |
45 | 2452 | Mikko Tapani Niemelä | Ii | FIN | 22:04 | +9:38 | |
46 | 2480 | Pekka Isohookana | Kellon Vaeltajat | FIN | 22:18 | +9:52 | |
47 | 1546 | Mika Henrikson | Kempele | FIN | 22:59 | +10:33 | |
48 | 2472 | Janne Kiviniemi | Pohjanmiesten kerho | FIN | 22:59 | +10:33 | |
49 | 1383 | Mika Viiri | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 23:05 | +10:40 | |
50 | 2435 | Marko Yli | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 24:16 | +11:50 | |
51 | 2450 | Jukka Nikula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 24:25 | +11:59 | |
52 | 2448 | Tero Paloniemi | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 24:42 | +12:16 | |
53 | 1552 | Tuomo Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 24:52 | +12:26 | |
54 | 1366 | Ville Eronen | Oulu | FIN | 25:20 | +12:54 |