1 | 334 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | | 19:46 | | |
2 | 303 | Kennedy Charicha | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 20:01 | +15 | |
3 | 330 | Akseli Ruohola | Liedon Parma | | 20:15 | +29 | |
4 | 336 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | | 20:29 | +43 | |
5 | 309 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 20:36 | +50 | |
6 | 314 | Otto Kaario | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 20:45 | +59 | |
7 | 304 | Jussi Eskola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 20:49 | +1:03 | |
8 | 332 | Kevin Sandell | IK Falken | | 20:51 | +1:05 | |
9 | 308 | Samu Heikkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | | 20:52 | +1:06 | |
10 | 307 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 20:59 | +1:13 | |
11 | 311 | Samuli Hussa | Limingan Niittomiehet | | 21:03 | +1:17 | |
12 | 316 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 21:09 | +1:23 | |
13 | 326 | Tuomas Puputti | IF Raseborg | | 21:13 | +1:27 | |
14 | 302 | Pekka Antikainen | Turun Toverit | | 21:17 | +1:31 | |
15 | 315 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | | 21:18 | +1:32 | |
16 | 328 | Konsta Puutio | Ykspihlajan Reima | | 21:20 | +1:34 | |
17 | 317 | Kalle Linnasaari | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 21:26 | +1:40 | |
18 | 325 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | | 21:32 | +1:46 | |
19 | 331 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | | 21:44 | +1:58 | |
20 | 324 | Artturi Oila | Espoon Tapiot | | 21:56 | +2:10 | |
21 | 306 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | IF Raseborg | | 22:01 | +2:15 | |
22 | 321 | Jere Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 22:10 | +2:24 | |
23 | 327 | Mikko Purhonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 22:15 | +2:29 | |
24 | 337 | Lassi Vuorinen | IF Raseborg | | 22:27 | +2:41 | |
25 | 320 | Lasse Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | | 22:32 | +2:46 | |
26 | 313 | Tobias Jern | Helsingfors IFK | | 22:41 | +2:55 | |
27 | 312 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Helsingfors IFK | | 22:42 | +2:56 | |
28 | 329 | Jaakko Ranta | Yleisurheilu Team | | 22:45 | +2:59 | |
29 | 310 | Leevi Hietanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 23:02 | +3:16 | |
30 | 318 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | | 23:32 | +3:46 | |
31 | 322 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | | 23:46 | +4:00 | |
32 | 305 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | | 24:01 | +4:15 | |
33 | 323 | Atte Nokka | Oripään Vesa | | 25:24 | +5:38 | |
34 | 335 | Ilari Visuri | Helsingfors IFK | | 25:27 | +5:41 | |
35 | 319 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | | 26:23 | +6:37 | |
36 | 333 | Simo Siltanen | Perniön Urheilijat | | 26:43 | +6:57 | |