101 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   507 | |
104 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   508 | |
105 | Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   509 | |
109 | Niklas Wihlman | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   510 | |
110 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   511 | |
111 | Henri Ansio | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 |   512 | |
112 | Mikael Bergdahl | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   513 | |
113 | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   514 | |
114 | Pasi Huhtala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   515 | |
115 | Tommi Hytönen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 |   516 | |
116 | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminan Ponteva | 12:00:00 |   517 | |
117 | Jonas Härtull | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   518 | |
118 | Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   519 | |
119 | Markku Kalliokoski | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   520 | |
120 | Jaakko Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   521 | |
121 | Jukka Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   522 | |
122 | Timo Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   523 | |
123 | Jonathan Kilpelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   524 | |
124 | Roope Koskinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   525 | |
125 | Patrick Kronberg | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   526 | |
126 | Marko Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   527 | |
127 | Mika Luoto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   528 | |
128 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   529 | |
129 | Aleksi Niemelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   530 | |
130 | Janne Niemi | Janakkalan Jana | 12:00:00 |   531 | |
131 | Yrjö Pesonen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 |   532 | |
132 | Erkki Rintala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   533 | |
133 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   534 | |
134 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   535 | |
135 | Björn Sandler | IK Falken | 12:00:00 |   536 | |
136 | Martti Siikaluoma | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   537 | |
137 | Teppo Syrjälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   538 | |
138 | Mika Sällinen | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 |   539 | |
139 | Miika Takala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   540 | |
140 | Darby Thomas | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   541 | |
141 | Ilkka Utriainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   542 | |
142 | Timo Valkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   543 |