1 | 2151 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 21:33 | | |
2 | 2152 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 21:35 | +2 | |
3 | 2147 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | | 21:47 | +14 | |
4 | 2148 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | | 22:20 | +47 | |
5 | 2150 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 22:30 | +57 | |
6 | 2149 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | | 22:57 | +1:24 | |
7 | 2138 | Andreas Hall | IFK Lidingö SOK | | 23:06 | +1:33 | |
8 | 2139 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | | 23:13 | +1:40 | |
9 | 2142 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | | 23:25 | +1:52 | |
10 | 2144 | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 23:26 | +1:53 | |
11 | 2145 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | | 23:44 | +2:11 | |
12 | 2130 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 23:52 | +2:19 | |
13 | 2137 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | | 24:05 | +2:32 | |
14 | 2141 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | | 24:16 | +2:43 | |
15 | 2118 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | | 24:36 | +3:03 | |
16 | 2129 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | | 24:46 | +3:13 | |
17 | 2108 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | | 24:55 | +3:22 | |
18 | 2134 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 25:19 | +3:46 | |
19 | 2140 | Maxime Rauturier | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 25:21 | +3:48 | |
20 | 2135 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | | 26:20 | +4:47 | |
21 | 2136 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | | 26:27 | +4:54 | |
22 | 2131 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 26:30 | +4:57 | |
23 | 2124 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | | 26:33 | +5:00 | |
24 | 2106 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 26:44 | +5:11 | |
25 | 2123 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 27:06 | +5:33 | |
26 | 2128 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 27:59 | +6:26 | |
27 | 2132 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 28:27 | +6:54 | |
28 | 2133 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | | 28:35 | +7:02 | |
29 | 2125 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 28:38 | +7:05 | |
30 | 2107 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 28:43 | +7:10 | |
31 | 2105 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 28:49 | +7:16 | |
32 | 2117 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 28:50 | +7:17 | |
33 | 2122 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | | 29:48 | +8:15 | |
34 | 2111 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 30:05 | +8:32 | |
35 | 2115 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | | 30:13 | +8:40 | |
36 | 2112 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | 30:16 | +8:43 | |
37 | 2113 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | | 31:30 | +9:57 | |
38 | 2119 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | | 31:47 | +10:14 | |
39 | 2109 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | | 33:10 | +11:37 | |
40 | 2116 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | | 33:58 | +12:25 | |
41 | 2110 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 34:32 | +12:59 | |
42 | 2100 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 38:01 | +16:28 | |
43 | 2102 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 38:12 | +16:39 | |
44 | 2121 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 39:01 | +17:28 | |
45 | 2104 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | | 40:09 | +18:36 | |
46 | 2146 | Felix Spaeth | IFK Lidingö SOK | | 40:39 | +19:06 | |
47 | 2103 | Janne Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | | 41:42 | +20:09 | |
| 2101 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | | DNS | | |
| 2120 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | DNS | | |
| 2114 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | | DQ | | |
| 2126 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | | DQ | | |
| 2127 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | | DNF | | |
| 2143 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | | DNF | | |