Starting time | 1,8 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepan Aleksandrov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 9:33:00 | 13:30 (1) | |||
Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:46:00 | 15:04 (2) | |||
Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:44:00 | 15:37 (3) | |||
Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:45:00 | 16:02 (4) | |||
Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:42:00 | 16:42 (5) | |||
Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 9:41:00 | 17:23 (6) | |||
Otto Balck | Sweden | FIN | 9:03:00 | 17:27 (7) | |||
Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 17:30 (8) | |||
Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:02:00 | 17:53 (9) | |||
Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 9:05:00 | 18:17 (10) | |||
Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:27:00 | 18:22 (11) | |||
Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:15:00 | 18:49 (12) | |||
Ilari Nokka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 | 19:00 (13) | |||
Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:30:00 | 19:50 (14) | |||
Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:25:00 | 20:20 (15) | |||
Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:34:00 | 20:29 (16) | |||
Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 | 20:34 (17) | |||
Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:28:00 | 20:42 (18) | |||
Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:29:00 | 20:43 (19) | |||
Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:24:00 | 21:27 (20) | |||
Karri Stevander | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:22:00 | 21:38 (21) | |||
Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:06:00 | 22:02 (22) | |||
Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:20:00 | 22:07 (23) | |||
Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 | 22:33 (24) | |||
Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:21:00 | 22:51 (25) | |||
Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:39:00 | 22:57 (26) | |||
Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:38:00 | 23:01 (27) | |||
Lucas Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:35:00 | 23:46 (28) | |||
Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:16:00 | 24:02 (29) | |||
Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:40:00 | 24:39 (30) | |||
Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10:00 | 24:51 (31) | |||
Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:31:00 | 24:58 (32) | |||
Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:26:00 | 26:59 (33) | |||
Samu Kuusio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:01:00 | 27:07 (34) | |||
Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 9:18:00 | 27:23 (35) | |||
Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:19:00 | 28:22 (36) | |||
Matias Kavakko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 28:24 (37) | |||
Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:08:00 | 29:09 (38) | |||
Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:23:00 | 30:44 (39) | |||
Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:17:00 | 32:25 (40) | |||
Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:37:00 | 33:11 (41) | |||
Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:07:00 | 41:40 (42) | |||
Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 | 52:52 (43) | |||
Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 9:14:00 | 55:55 (44) |