1 | 3546 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 14:47 | |||
2 | 3536 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:51 | +4 | ||
3 | 3538 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:42 | +55 | ||
4 | 3545 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:48 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 3540 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | 15:53 | +1:06 | ||
6 | 3506 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 16:06 | +1:19 | ||
3521 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:06 | +1:19 | |||
8 | 3517 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 16:13 | +1:26 | ||
9 | 3514 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 16:32 | +1:45 | ||
10 | 3534 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:47 | +2:00 | ||
11 | 3539 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 17:02 | +2:15 | ||
12 | 3524 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | 17:18 | +2:31 | ||
13 | 3522 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:19 | +2:32 | ||
14 | 3513 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:27 | +2:40 | ||
15 | 3527 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 17:34 | +2:47 | ||
16 | 3543 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +3:01 | ||
17 | 3512 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:56 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 3530 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 18:17 | +3:30 | ||
19 | 3542 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:48 | +4:01 | ||
20 | 3525 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 19:27 | +4:40 | ||
21 | 3511 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 19:35 | +4:48 | ||
22 | 3541 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 19:50 | +5:03 | ||
23 | 3500 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:04 | +5:17 | ||
24 | 3528 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 20:22 | +5:35 | ||
25 | 3529 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 20:56 | +6:09 | ||
26 | 3537 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 21:09 | +6:22 | ||
27 | 3508 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:49 | +8:02 | ||
28 | 3515 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:38 | +8:51 | ||
29 | 3535 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 23:47 | +9:00 | ||
30 | 3531 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 24:30 | +9:43 | ||
31 | 3503 | Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | 25:48 | +11:01 | ||
32 | 3502 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:05 | +12:18 | ||
33 | 3533 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:51 | +13:04 | ||
34 | 3501 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 29:51 | +15:04 | ||
35 | 3505 | Alec Still | OK Trian | 30:02 | +15:15 | ||
36 | 3520 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | 33:03 | +18:16 | ||
37 | 3518 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | 37:06 | +22:19 | ||
38 | 3519 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:54 | +23:07 | ||
39 | 3504 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | 41:29 | +26:42 | ||
40 | 3507 | Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | 42:55 | +28:08 | ||
41 | 3509 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:21 | +33:34 | ||
42 | 3510 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 49:47 | +35:00 | ||
3523 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS | ||||
3526 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
3532 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | DNS | ||||
3544 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | DNS | ||||
3516 | Elias Lönnström | OK Trian | DQ |