Silja-Rastit, 14.4.2018 Paimion Rasti

H60

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Kari-Veli Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
5:13 (1)
6:48 (1)
1:35 (5)
8:09 (1)
1:21 (1)
12:31 (1)
4:22 (3)
14:47 (1)
2:16 (1)
16:01 (1)
1:14 (4)
18:35 (1)
2:34 (1)
28:30 (1)
9:55 (1)
29:24 (1)
54 (1)
32:06 (1)
2:42 (5)
34:59 (1)
2:53 (1)
36:07 (1)
1:08 (1)
36:57 (1)
50 (8)
36:57  Kari-Veli Niemi
2   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
5:42 (3)
7:09 (2)
1:27 (1)
8:32 (3)
1:23 (3)
12:47 (2)
4:15 (2)
15:09 (2)
2:22 (2)
16:22 (2)
1:13 (3)
19:20 (2)
2:58 (5)
30:33 (2)
11:13 (3)
31:37 (2)
1:04 (6)
34:15 (2)
2:38 (3)
37:35 (2)
3:20 (5)
38:56 (2)
1:21 (5)
39:50 (2)
54 (15)
39:50  Tapio Markki
3   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
6:28 (8)
8:02 (6)
1:34 (4)
10:10 (9)
2:08 (23)
14:21 (6)
4:11 (1)
17:26 (8)
3:05 (16)
18:38 (7)
1:12 (1)
21:15 (5)
2:37 (2)
32:02 (5)
10:47 (2)
33:00 (5)
58 (2)
35:35 (3)
2:35 (1)
38:33 (3)
2:58 (2)
40:07 (3)
1:34 (10)
41:03 (3)
56 (18)
41:03  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
4   Jouko Malinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:40 (2)
7:10 (3)
1:30 (2)
8:31 (2)
1:21 (1)
13:13 (3)
4:42 (6)
15:48 (3)
2:35 (7)
17:05 (3)
1:17 (6)
20:10 (3)
3:05 (7)
31:59 (4)
11:49 (6)
32:59 (4)
1:00 (3)
35:54 (5)
2:55 (8)
39:06 (4)
3:12 (3)
40:31 (4)
1:25 (6)
41:16 (4)
45 (2)
41:16  Jouko Malinen
5   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:50 (4)
7:28 (5)
1:38 (6)
9:00 (5)
1:32 (6)
13:40 (5)
4:40 (5)
16:11 (4)
2:31 (4)
17:29 (4)
1:18 (9)
20:17 (4)
2:48 (3)
31:49 (3)
11:32 (4)
32:53 (3)
1:04 (6)
35:43 (4)
2:50 (6)
39:12 (5)
3:29 (7)
40:40 (5)
1:28 (7)
41:29 (5)
49 (5)
41:29  Pekka Ahonen
6   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
5:51 (5)
7:23 (4)
1:32 (3)
8:57 (4)
1:34 (7)
13:35 (4)
4:38 (4)
17:19 (6)
3:44 (29)
18:36 (6)
1:17 (6)
21:51 (8)
3:15 (12)
33:44 (6)
11:53 (8)
34:48 (6)
1:04 (6)
37:49 (6)
3:01 (10)
41:17 (6)
3:28 (6)
42:32 (6)
1:15 (2)
43:19 (6)
47 (3)
43:19  Jukka Saramäki
7   timo asikainen
Hiisirasti
6:26 (6)
8:18 (8)
1:52 (15)
9:48 (6)
1:30 (4)
14:38 (7)
4:50 (8)
17:27 (9)
2:49 (11)
18:45 (9)
1:18 (9)
21:59 (9)
3:14 (11)
33:49 (8)
11:50 (7)
34:58 (8)
1:09 (15)
37:50 (7)
2:52 (7)
41:21 (7)
3:31 (8)
42:49 (7)
1:28 (7)
43:39 (7)
50 (8)
43:39  timo asikainen
8   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:44 (9)
8:27 (9)
1:43 (7)
10:04 (8)
1:37 (9)
14:54 (9)
4:50 (8)
17:25 (7)
2:31 (4)
18:43 (8)
1:18 (9)
21:42 (7)
2:59 (6)
33:47 (7)
12:05 (9)
34:53 (7)
1:06 (9)
38:00 (8)
3:07 (11)
41:46 (9)
3:46 (11)
43:25 (9)
1:39 (17)
44:17 (8)
52 (13)
44:17  Matti Hautala
9   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:27 (7)
8:14 (7)
1:47 (10)
9:51 (7)
1:37 (9)
14:40 (8)
4:49 (7)
17:08 (5)
2:28 (3)
18:25 (5)
1:17 (6)
21:35 (6)
3:10 (9)
34:15 (9)
12:40 (10)
35:18 (9)
1:03 (5)
38:27 (9)
3:09 (13)
41:45 (8)
3:18 (4)
43:21 (8)
1:36 (12)
44:18 (9)
57 (19)
44:18  Ilkka Saarimäki
10   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
7:11 (12)
8:54 (10)
1:43 (7)
10:49 (12)
1:55 (17)
16:01 (11)
5:12 (11)
18:40 (10)
2:39 (8)
19:58 (10)
1:18 (9)
23:38 (11)
3:40 (22)
35:22 (10)
11:44 (5)
36:30 (10)
1:08 (12)
39:10 (10)
2:40 (4)
42:51 (10)
3:41 (9)
44:11 (10)
1:20 (3)
45:09 (10)
58 (21)
45:09  Seppo Turpeinen
11   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:58 (10)
8:56 (12)
1:58 (17)
10:35 (11)
1:39 (13)
16:14 (12)
5:39 (14)
19:09 (12)
2:55 (13)
20:35 (12)
1:26 (16)
23:57 (12)
3:22 (14)
37:52 (11)
13:55 (16)
39:00 (11)
1:08 (12)
42:09 (11)
3:09 (13)
45:56 (11)
3:47 (12)
47:27 (11)
1:31 (9)
48:27 (11)
1:00 (25)
48:27  Hannu Arki
12   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
7:24 (14)
9:25 (14)
2:01 (19)
10:56 (14)
1:31 (5)
16:14 (12)
5:18 (12)
18:48 (11)
2:34 (6)
20:16 (11)
1:28 (17)
23:25 (10)
3:09 (8)
39:18 (13)
15:53 (28)
40:19 (13)
1:01 (4)
42:56 (13)
2:37 (2)
46:41 (12)
3:45 (10)
48:01 (12)
1:20 (3)
48:50 (12)
49 (5)
48:50  Esko Pensas
13   Matti Salonen
Vakka-Rasti
7:52 (16)
9:43 (16)
1:51 (13)
11:40 (15)
1:57 (18)
17:40 (15)
6:00 (18)
20:42 (14)
3:02 (14)
22:13 (14)
1:31 (21)
25:26 (13)
3:13 (10)
38:46 (12)
13:20 (13)
39:52 (12)
1:06 (9)
42:49 (12)
2:57 (9)
47:06 (13)
4:17 (19)
49:45 (13)
2:39 (36)
50:35 (13)
50 (8)
50:35  Matti Salonen
14   Roy Parnetti
Keravan Urheilijat
7:07 (11)
8:55 (11)
1:48 (11)
10:33 (10)
1:38 (12)
16:20 (14)
5:47 (16)
20:20 (13)
4:00 (31)
21:32 (13)
1:12 (1)
25:35 (14)
4:03 (25)
40:00 (15)
14:25 (19)
41:12 (15)
1:12 (18)
44:43 (15)
3:31 (21)
48:36 (14)
3:53 (13)
50:21 (14)
1:45 (21)
51:23 (14)
1:02 (27)
51:23  Roy Parnetti
15   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
7:19 (13)
9:29 (15)
2:10 (24)
12:19 (18)
2:50 (31)
18:12 (17)
5:53 (17)
21:23 (15)
3:11 (20)
22:55 (15)
1:32 (22)
26:49 (15)
3:54 (23)
40:31 (16)
13:42 (14)
41:45 (16)
1:14 (24)
45:06 (16)
3:21 (18)
49:17 (15)
4:11 (16)
51:13 (15)
1:56 (26)
52:07 (15)
54 (15)
52:07  Hannu Kuivala
16   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
7:29 (15)
9:17 (13)
1:48 (11)
10:53 (13)
1:36 (8)
15:50 (10)
4:57 (10)
22:42 (19)
6:52 (36)
23:58 (19)
1:16 (5)
26:52 (17)
2:54 (4)
39:52 (14)
13:00 (12)
40:58 (14)
1:06 (9)
44:14 (14)
3:16 (17)
49:18 (16)
5:04 (29)
51:13 (15)
1:55 (24)
52:11 (16)
58 (21)
52:11  Björn-Erik Wickholm
17   Kari Virtanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:50 (34)
13:41 (30)
1:51 (13)
15:18 (25)
1:37 (9)
20:53 (24)
5:35 (13)
23:47 (22)
2:54 (12)
25:17 (21)
1:30 (20)
28:41 (20)
3:24 (15)
41:31 (18)
12:50 (11)
42:40 (18)
1:09 (15)
45:49 (17)
3:09 (13)
50:04 (17)
4:15 (18)
51:39 (17)
1:35 (11)
52:22 (17)
43 (1)
52:22  Kari Virtanen
18   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:53 (17)
10:03 (18)
2:10 (24)
12:03 (17)
2:00 (19)
18:41 (19)
6:38 (24)
21:46 (17)
3:05 (16)
23:11 (16)
1:25 (14)
26:50 (16)
3:39 (21)
40:49 (17)
13:59 (17)
42:02 (17)
1:13 (21)
45:54 (18)
3:52 (27)
50:07 (18)
4:13 (17)
51:48 (18)
1:41 (19)
52:38 (18)
50 (8)
52:38  Esa Laine
19   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:58 (25)
10:43 (21)
1:45 (9)
12:44 (19)
2:01 (20)
18:27 (18)
5:43 (15)
21:33 (16)
3:06 (18)
23:11 (16)
1:38 (25)
27:29 (19)
4:18 (27)
42:01 (19)
14:32 (21)
43:17 (19)
1:16 (25)
46:58 (19)
3:41 (22)
51:34 (19)
4:36 (24)
53:29 (19)
1:55 (24)
54:32 (19)
1:03 (30)
54:32  Timo Halla-Aho
20   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
8:34 (20)
10:37 (20)
2:03 (20)
13:03 (20)
2:26 (28)
19:12 (20)
6:09 (20)
22:26 (18)
3:14 (22)
23:55 (18)
1:29 (18)
27:28 (18)
3:33 (18)
42:20 (20)
14:52 (23)
43:41 (20)
1:21 (28)
47:39 (20)
3:58 (29)
51:47 (20)
4:08 (14)
53:51 (20)
2:04 (30)
54:55 (20)
1:04 (32)
54:55  Staffan Pettersson
21   Pekka Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
10:13 (28)
12:21 (27)
2:08 (21)
14:05 (23)
1:44 (15)
20:27 (23)
6:22 (22)
23:13 (20)
2:46 (10)
24:50 (20)
1:37 (24)
31:28 (24)
6:38 (36)
45:53 (21)
14:25 (19)
47:01 (21)
1:08 (12)
50:16 (21)
3:15 (16)
54:36 (21)
4:20 (20)
56:14 (21)
1:38 (14)
57:04 (21)
50 (8)
57:04  Pekka Liimatainen
22   Esko Jalanto
Kangasala SK
10:04 (27)
11:59 (26)
1:55 (16)
14:21 (24)
2:22 (27)
21:33 (25)
7:12 (29)
24:37 (24)
3:04 (15)
26:24 (24)
1:47 (28)
31:12 (23)
4:48 (31)
47:05 (23)
15:53 (28)
48:18 (23)
1:13 (21)
52:06 (23)
3:48 (25)
56:30 (22)
4:24 (21)
58:27 (22)
1:57 (29)
59:24 (22)
57 (19)
59:24  Esko Jalanto
23   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
14:45 (37)
16:53 (36)
2:08 (21)
18:34 (32)
1:41 (14)
25:56 (34)
7:22 (30)
28:36 (33)
2:40 (9)
30:05 (31)
1:29 (18)
33:33 (28)
3:28 (16)
48:12 (26)
14:39 (22)
49:24 (25)
1:12 (18)
53:14 (25)
3:50 (26)
57:24 (23)
4:10 (15)
59:04 (23)
1:40 (18)
59:57 (23)
53 (14)
59:57  Martti Leppälä
24   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
8:55 (24)
11:04 (23)
2:09 (23)
13:18 (22)
2:14 (24)
20:04 (21)
6:46 (25)
23:47 (22)
3:43 (28)
25:46 (23)
1:59 (32)
30:36 (22)
4:50 (32)
46:13 (22)
15:37 (26)
47:42 (22)
1:29 (32)
51:46 (22)
4:04 (31)
57:48 (24)
6:02 (32)
59:41 (24)
1:53 (23)
1:00:30 (24)
49 (5)
1:00:30  John Laukka
25   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
8:39 (22)
10:58 (22)
2:19 (29)
13:13 (21)
2:15 (25)
20:17 (22)
7:04 (28)
23:44 (21)
3:27 (25)
25:37 (22)
1:53 (30)
30:12 (21)
4:35 (28)
47:49 (24)
17:37 (32)
49:12 (24)
1:23 (30)
53:35 (26)
4:23 (32)
58:20 (26)
4:45 (26)
1:00:16 (25)
1:56 (26)
1:01:18 (25)
1:02 (27)
1:01:18  Hannu Ahlqvist
26   Martti Pihlajamaa
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:21 (31)
13:46 (31)
2:25 (30)
17:34 (31)
3:48 (34)
24:08 (29)
6:34 (23)
27:20 (26)
3:12 (21)
29:01 (25)
1:41 (26)
33:09 (26)
4:08 (26)
48:06 (25)
14:57 (24)
49:25 (26)
1:19 (27)
53:08 (24)
3:43 (23)
58:04 (25)
4:56 (27)
1:00:27 (26)
2:23 (34)
1:01:22 (26)
55 (17)
1:01:22  Martti Pihlajamaa
27   Jorma Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
7:55 (18)
9:54 (17)
1:59 (18)
11:58 (16)
2:04 (21)
18:09 (16)
6:11 (21)
26:40 (25)
8:31 (37)
29:15 (27)
2:35 (35)
32:47 (25)
3:32 (17)
49:27 (27)
16:40 (30)
50:45 (27)
1:18 (26)
54:46 (27)
4:01 (30)
59:15 (27)
4:29 (23)
1:01:03 (27)
1:48 (22)
1:02:06 (27)
1:03 (30)
1:02:06  Jorma Lindeman
28   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
8:01 (19)
10:13 (19)
2:12 (26)
18:54 (33)
8:41 (37)
25:01 (32)
6:07 (19)
28:33 (32)
3:32 (26)
33:23 (34)
4:50 (37)
37:00 (33)
3:37 (20)
51:17 (30)
14:17 (18)
52:30 (30)
1:13 (21)
55:59 (30)
3:29 (20)
1:00:27 (28)
4:28 (22)
1:02:05 (28)
1:38 (14)
1:02:52 (28)
47 (3)
1:02:52  Erkki Pulkkinen
29   Taisto Nieminen
RastiPiikkiö
11:34 (33)
13:46 (31)
2:12 (26)
16:38 (29)
2:52 (32)
23:24 (26)
6:46 (25)
27:38 (28)
4:14 (32)
29:03 (26)
1:25 (14)
34:26 (29)
5:23 (33)
50:17 (28)
15:51 (27)
51:47 (28)
1:30 (33)
55:42 (29)
3:55 (28)
1:01:14 (29)
5:32 (31)
1:02:58 (29)
1:44 (20)
1:03:56 (29)
58 (21)
1:03:56  Taisto Nieminen
30   Antero Laakso
Suosmeren Salpa
8:39 (22)
16:49 (35)
8:10 (37)
18:54 (33)
2:05 (22)
29:24 (35)
10:30 (35)
32:44 (35)
3:20 (23)
34:03 (35)
1:19 (13)
37:23 (34)
3:20 (13)
51:11 (29)
13:48 (15)
52:22 (29)
1:11 (17)
55:30 (28)
3:08 (12)
1:01:56 (31)
6:26 (35)
1:03:33 (30)
1:37 (13)
1:04:34 (30)
1:01 (26)
1:04:34  Antero Laakso
31   Jari Vainikka
Raisu Lumous
9:24 (26)
11:40 (25)
2:16 (28)
19:07 (36)
7:27 (35)
25:53 (33)
6:46 (25)
29:03 (34)
3:10 (19)
30:38 (33)
1:35 (23)
34:34 (30)
3:56 (24)
51:19 (31)
16:45 (31)
52:55 (32)
1:36 (35)
56:38 (31)
3:43 (23)
1:01:38 (30)
5:00 (28)
1:03:48 (31)
2:10 (32)
1:04:53 (31)
1:05 (33)
1:04:53  Jari Vainikka
32   Juha Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
11:54 (35)
14:25 (34)
2:31 (31)
16:41 (30)
2:16 (26)
24:06 (28)
7:25 (31)
27:46 (29)
3:40 (27)
29:28 (28)
1:42 (27)
38:43 (35)
9:15 (37)
54:09 (34)
15:26 (25)
55:21 (34)
1:12 (18)
58:48 (32)
3:27 (19)
1:04:01 (32)
5:13 (30)
1:05:57 (32)
1:56 (26)
1:07:02 (32)
1:05 (33)
1:07:02  Juha Kuivala
33   Martin Wickholm
OK Trian
11:22 (32)
14:20 (33)
2:58 (33)
16:08 (28)
1:48 (16)
24:09 (30)
8:01 (33)
27:31 (27)
3:22 (24)
29:41 (29)
2:10 (33)
33:17 (27)
3:36 (19)
51:29 (32)
18:12 (34)
52:51 (31)
1:22 (29)
1:00:21 (34)
7:30 (36)
1:05:01 (33)
4:40 (25)
1:06:39 (33)
1:38 (14)
1:07:38 (33)
59 (24)
1:07:38  Martin Wickholm
34   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:28 (29)
13:30 (29)
3:02 (35)
15:58 (27)
2:28 (29)
24:11 (31)
8:13 (34)
28:32 (31)
4:21 (33)
30:25 (32)
1:53 (30)
35:04 (31)
4:39 (30)
53:09 (33)
18:05 (33)
54:41 (33)
1:32 (34)
59:17 (33)
4:36 (33)
1:06:07 (34)
6:50 (36)
1:08:14 (34)
2:07 (31)
1:09:19 (34)
1:05 (33)
1:09:19  Harri Viitasalo
35   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:31 (30)
13:29 (28)
2:58 (33)
15:57 (26)
2:28 (29)
23:50 (27)
7:53 (32)
27:48 (30)
3:58 (30)
29:59 (30)
2:11 (34)
35:41 (32)
5:42 (34)
55:05 (35)
19:24 (36)
56:32 (35)
1:27 (31)
1:02:03 (35)
5:31 (35)
1:08:27 (35)
6:24 (33)
1:10:57 (35)
2:30 (35)
1:12:11 (35)
1:14 (36)
1:12:11  Heikki Kujanpää
36   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:35 (21)
11:11 (24)
2:36 (32)
19:06 (35)
7:55 (36)
30:50 (36)
11:44 (37)
35:31 (36)
4:41 (34)
37:23 (36)
1:52 (29)
42:01 (36)
4:38 (29)
1:00:39 (36)
18:38 (35)
1:02:19 (36)
1:40 (36)
1:07:00 (36)
4:41 (34)
1:13:24 (36)
6:24 (33)
1:15:35 (36)
2:11 (33)
1:16:37 (36)
1:02 (27)
1:16:37  Jari Paukkola
37   Jarmo Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:01 (36)
17:35 (37)
3:34 (36)
20:46 (37)
3:11 (33)
31:47 (37)
11:01 (36)
37:36 (37)
5:49 (35)
40:34 (37)
2:58 (36)
47:11 (37)
6:37 (35)
1:14:58 (37)
27:47 (37)
1:17:17 (37)
2:19 (37)
1:25:03 (37)
7:46 (37)
1:33:56 (37)
8:53 (37)
1:39:44 (37)
5:48 (37)
1:41:36 (37)
1:52 (37)
1:41:36  Jarmo Kapanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English