Silja-Rastit, 14.4.2018 Paimion Rasti

D20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:15 (1)
7:38 (1)
4:23 (1)
16:47 (1)
9:09 (6)
19:15 (1)
2:28 (8)
22:12 (1)
2:57 (2)
30:58 (1)
8:46 (5)
33:46 (1)
2:48 (2)
35:34 (1)
1:48 (3)
43:29 (1)
7:55 (2)
47:23 (1)
3:54 (2)
48:19 (1)
56 (1)
49:41 (1)
1:22 (1)
50:31 (1)
50 (6)
50:31  Alli Haavisto
2   Ilona Lainio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:12 (4)
8:56 (3)
4:44 (3)
19:30 (8)
10:34 (10)
21:29 (7)
1:59 (1)
24:23 (4)
2:54 (1)
33:02 (4)
8:39 (3)
35:46 (3)
2:44 (1)
37:28 (2)
1:42 (1)
44:52 (2)
7:24 (1)
48:37 (2)
3:45 (1)
51:29 (2)
2:52 (16)
52:55 (2)
1:26 (2)
53:46 (2)
51 (8)
53:46  Ilona Lainio
3   Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken
4:33 (11)
9:46 (7)
5:13 (5)
18:57 (6)
9:11 (7)
21:12 (6)
2:15 (6)
24:32 (5)
3:20 (8)
33:13 (5)
8:41 (4)
36:26 (5)
3:13 (7)
38:36 (5)
2:10 (12)
46:31 (3)
7:55 (2)
50:47 (3)
4:16 (7)
51:47 (3)
1:00 (3)
53:23 (3)
1:36 (7)
54:14 (3)
51 (8)
54:14  Amanda Strandvall
4   Janina Donner
OK 77
4:12 (4)
9:26 (4)
5:14 (6)
18:14 (3)
8:48 (3)
20:23 (2)
2:09 (2)
23:33 (2)
3:10 (5)
32:41 (2)
9:08 (7)
35:45 (2)
3:04 (5)
37:39 (3)
1:54 (4)
46:40 (5)
9:01 (6)
51:03 (5)
4:23 (9)
52:10 (5)
1:07 (7)
53:45 (4)
1:35 (5)
54:42 (4)
57 (12)
54:42  Janina Donner
5   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
4:21 (7)
9:29 (5)
5:08 (4)
18:27 (4)
8:58 (5)
20:51 (3)
2:24 (7)
24:06 (3)
3:15 (7)
32:59 (3)
8:53 (6)
36:12 (4)
3:13 (7)
38:21 (4)
2:09 (11)
46:38 (4)
8:17 (5)
50:59 (4)
4:21 (8)
52:03 (4)
1:04 (5)
53:50 (5)
1:47 (12)
54:50 (5)
1:00 (14)
54:50  Ida-Marie Cederberg
6   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:17 (6)
11:13 (13)
6:56 (15)
21:03 (11)
9:50 (8)
23:16 (9)
2:13 (5)
26:23 (8)
3:07 (4)
33:58 (6)
7:35 (1)
36:58 (6)
3:00 (3)
38:41 (6)
1:43 (2)
48:09 (6)
9:28 (10)
52:04 (6)
3:55 (3)
53:04 (6)
1:00 (3)
54:43 (6)
1:39 (8)
55:30 (6)
47 (2)
55:30  Elisa Viholainen
7   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:26 (9)
10:07 (9)
5:41 (9)
18:41 (5)
8:34 (1)
20:51 (3)
2:10 (4)
26:28 (9)
5:37 (15)
36:06 (7)
9:38 (9)
39:10 (7)
3:04 (5)
41:20 (7)
2:10 (12)
50:35 (7)
9:15 (8)
54:45 (7)
4:10 (4)
55:44 (7)
59 (2)
57:19 (7)
1:35 (5)
58:16 (7)
57 (12)
58:16  Jonna Juva
8   Antonia Holmgren
OK Trian
3:50 (3)
9:39 (6)
5:49 (10)
20:50 (10)
11:11 (12)
24:31 (11)
3:41 (13)
28:27 (11)
3:56 (10)
36:14 (8)
7:47 (2)
39:40 (8)
3:26 (9)
41:44 (8)
2:04 (9)
50:56 (8)
9:12 (7)
55:07 (8)
4:11 (6)
56:13 (8)
1:06 (6)
57:53 (8)
1:40 (9)
58:39 (8)
46 (1)
58:39  Antonia Holmgren
9   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:31 (2)
8:06 (2)
4:35 (2)
16:50 (2)
8:44 (2)
20:53 (5)
4:03 (14)
26:03 (7)
5:10 (14)
37:15 (9)
11:12 (11)
42:55 (9)
5:40 (16)
44:58 (9)
2:03 (7)
53:08 (9)
8:10 (4)
57:41 (9)
4:33 (10)
1:00:24 (9)
2:43 (15)
1:01:55 (9)
1:31 (3)
1:03:01 (9)
1:06 (16)
1:03:01  Satu Tuomisto
10   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:21 (7)
11:08 (11)
6:47 (13)
23:14 (13)
12:06 (13)
25:47 (12)
2:33 (9)
29:01 (12)
3:14 (6)
40:58 (12)
11:57 (12)
45:01 (12)
4:03 (13)
47:04 (12)
2:03 (7)
57:12 (12)
10:08 (12)
1:01:22 (11)
4:10 (4)
1:02:30 (10)
1:08 (9)
1:04:01 (10)
1:31 (3)
1:04:50 (10)
49 (5)
1:04:50  Annika Sopo
11   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:08 (14)
11:09 (12)
6:01 (11)
21:18 (12)
10:09 (9)
26:20 (13)
5:02 (16)
30:43 (13)
4:23 (13)
40:19 (11)
9:36 (8)
43:57 (11)
3:38 (10)
46:03 (11)
2:06 (10)
55:29 (10)
9:26 (9)
1:01:16 (10)
5:47 (16)
1:02:30 (10)
1:14 (11)
1:04:15 (11)
1:45 (11)
1:05:05 (11)
50 (6)
1:05:05  Annika Kirvesmies
12   Emmi Järvelä
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (10)
9:51 (8)
5:24 (7)
20:32 (9)
10:41 (11)
23:31 (10)
2:59 (11)
27:13 (10)
3:42 (9)
40:08 (10)
12:55 (14)
43:54 (10)
3:46 (11)
45:56 (10)
2:02 (6)
56:32 (11)
10:36 (13)
1:02:01 (12)
5:29 (15)
1:03:08 (12)
1:07 (7)
1:04:59 (12)
1:51 (13)
1:05:51 (12)
52 (10)
1:05:51  Emmi Järvelä
13   Melina Avelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:51 (12)
10:30 (10)
5:39 (8)
19:27 (7)
8:57 (4)
21:36 (8)
2:09 (2)
24:41 (6)
3:05 (3)
42:44 (13)
18:03 (16)
45:46 (13)
3:02 (4)
47:41 (13)
1:55 (5)
57:15 (13)
9:34 (11)
1:02:16 (13)
5:01 (11)
1:03:33 (13)
1:17 (12)
1:05:27 (13)
1:54 (14)
1:06:14 (13)
47 (2)
1:06:14  Melina Avelin
14   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:30 (16)
11:33 (14)
6:03 (12)
25:01 (14)
13:28 (14)
27:39 (14)
2:38 (10)
34:56 (14)
7:17 (16)
45:40 (14)
10:44 (10)
49:41 (14)
4:01 (12)
52:47 (14)
3:06 (15)
1:04:49 (14)
12:02 (15)
1:10:16 (14)
5:27 (14)
1:11:28 (14)
1:12 (10)
1:13:11 (14)
1:43 (10)
1:14:07 (14)
56 (11)
1:14:07  Roosa Ruoti
15   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:10 (15)
12:00 (15)
6:50 (14)
26:51 (15)
14:51 (15)
30:57 (15)
4:06 (15)
35:15 (15)
4:18 (12)
47:18 (15)
12:03 (13)
51:56 (15)
4:38 (15)
54:22 (15)
2:26 (14)
1:06:27 (15)
12:05 (16)
1:11:36 (15)
5:09 (12)
1:13:11 (15)
1:35 (14)
1:15:16 (15)
2:05 (16)
1:16:04 (15)
48 (4)
1:16:04  Sonja Laasonen
16   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:01 (13)
12:04 (16)
7:03 (16)
39:33 (16)
27:29 (16)
42:54 (16)
3:21 (12)
47:11 (16)
4:17 (11)
1:00:11 (16)
13:00 (15)
1:04:20 (16)
4:09 (14)
1:07:30 (16)
3:10 (16)
1:18:21 (16)
10:51 (14)
1:23:47 (16)
5:26 (13)
1:25:14 (16)
1:27 (13)
1:27:18 (16)
2:04 (15)
1:28:18 (16)
1:00 (14)
1:28:18  Anna Simola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English