Silja-Rastit, 14.4.2018 Paimion Rasti

D16

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Hanne Hilo
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (1)
10:11 (4)
7:17 (5)
13:28 (1)
3:17 (1)
16:13 (1)
2:45 (4)
23:39 (1)
7:26 (6)
26:38 (1)
2:59 (1)
29:00 (1)
2:22 (1)
29:54 (1)
54 (2)
32:22 (1)
2:28 (2)
35:14 (1)
2:52 (1)
35:55 (1)
41 (1)
36:38 (1)
43 (10)
36:38  Hanne Hilo
2   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
3:00 (5)
10:03 (2)
7:03 (2)
13:55 (2)
3:52 (11)
16:49 (3)
2:54 (11)
23:54 (2)
7:05 (2)
26:54 (2)
3:00 (2)
29:44 (2)
2:50 (8)
30:42 (2)
58 (6)
33:09 (2)
2:27 (1)
36:39 (2)
3:30 (14)
37:24 (2)
45 (3)
38:06 (2)
42 (6)
38:06  Fanny Kukonlehto
3   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:54 (1)
9:55 (1)
7:01 (1)
15:02 (8)
5:07 (28)
17:40 (5)
2:38 (2)
24:47 (3)
7:07 (3)
28:17 (5)
3:30 (14)
30:54 (3)
2:37 (4)
31:55 (3)
1:01 (10)
34:28 (3)
2:33 (3)
37:27 (3)
2:59 (4)
38:27 (3)
1:00 (23)
39:07 (3)
40 (2)
39:07  Silja Yli-Hietanen
4   Minja Nietula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:52 (23)
11:08 (8)
7:16 (4)
14:59 (7)
3:51 (10)
17:44 (6)
2:45 (4)
24:48 (4)
7:04 (1)
28:01 (3)
3:13 (6)
31:08 (4)
3:07 (17)
32:10 (4)
1:02 (13)
34:48 (4)
2:38 (4)
37:48 (4)
3:00 (6)
38:40 (4)
52 (9)
39:22 (4)
42 (6)
39:22  Minja Nietula
5   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:58 (4)
10:03 (2)
7:05 (3)
13:57 (3)
3:54 (13)
16:48 (2)
2:51 (9)
25:00 (5)
8:12 (14)
28:07 (4)
3:07 (4)
33:03 (10)
4:56 (36)
34:07 (10)
1:04 (16)
37:13 (8)
3:06 (9)
40:16 (5)
3:03 (8)
41:02 (5)
46 (4)
41:45 (5)
43 (10)
41:45  Ilona Tikkakoski
6   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (11)
11:12 (11)
7:56 (11)
14:54 (6)
3:42 (8)
17:53 (7)
2:59 (14)
25:39 (7)
7:46 (7)
29:07 (6)
3:28 (11)
31:47 (5)
2:40 (5)
33:01 (5)
1:14 (30)
36:34 (5)
3:33 (19)
40:17 (6)
3:43 (17)
41:26 (6)
1:09 (30)
42:07 (6)
41 (5)
42:07  Saana Kuusinen
7   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:41 (20)
11:10 (10)
7:29 (7)
14:47 (5)
3:37 (5)
17:39 (4)
2:52 (10)
25:36 (6)
7:57 (9)
29:16 (7)
3:40 (18)
32:34 (7)
3:18 (21)
33:33 (7)
59 (8)
36:45 (6)
3:12 (12)
40:54 (7)
4:09 (22)
41:46 (7)
52 (9)
42:29 (7)
43 (10)
42:29  Maria Hoskari
8   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (10)
11:09 (9)
7:54 (10)
15:10 (9)
4:01 (15)
17:59 (8)
2:49 (7)
26:17 (9)
8:18 (18)
29:59 (9)
3:42 (19)
32:49 (8)
2:50 (8)
33:52 (8)
1:03 (14)
38:19 (10)
4:27 (29)
41:41 (8)
3:22 (11)
42:36 (8)
55 (14)
43:23 (8)
47 (25)
43:23  Katarina Sallila
9   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:14 (9)
10:58 (7)
7:44 (9)
14:28 (4)
3:30 (4)
19:45 (16)
5:17 (37)
27:43 (14)
7:58 (10)
30:54 (12)
3:11 (5)
34:18 (14)
3:24 (24)
35:21 (14)
1:03 (14)
38:34 (13)
3:13 (13)
41:41 (8)
3:07 (9)
42:41 (9)
1:00 (23)
43:28 (9)
47 (25)
43:28  Elsa Näpänkangas
10   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:55 (3)
10:52 (6)
7:57 (12)
15:34 (12)
4:42 (25)
18:44 (11)
3:10 (24)
25:59 (8)
7:15 (5)
29:41 (8)
3:42 (19)
32:11 (6)
2:30 (2)
33:15 (6)
1:04 (16)
37:00 (7)
3:45 (23)
42:12 (11)
5:12 (29)
42:56 (11)
44 (2)
43:36 (10)
40 (2)
43:36  Tiina Niemi
11   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
4:11 (28)
13:04 (24)
8:53 (20)
16:33 (16)
3:29 (3)
19:37 (15)
3:04 (19)
28:12 (18)
8:35 (20)
31:34 (17)
3:22 (10)
35:01 (19)
3:27 (26)
36:08 (19)
1:07 (22)
39:09 (16)
3:01 (7)
42:06 (10)
2:57 (2)
42:53 (10)
47 (5)
43:37 (11)
44 (15)
43:37  Matilda Latvala
12   Nea Kytäjä
Lynx
4:56 (34)
12:18 (18)
7:22 (6)
16:05 (13)
3:47 (9)
19:12 (13)
3:07 (21)
27:28 (12)
8:16 (16)
30:56 (13)
3:28 (11)
33:30 (11)
2:34 (3)
34:50 (12)
1:20 (32)
38:20 (11)
3:30 (18)
42:23 (12)
4:03 (20)
43:17 (12)
54 (11)
44:03 (12)
46 (24)
44:03  Nea Kytäjä
13   Outi Savisaari
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (22)
12:23 (19)
8:40 (17)
16:29 (15)
4:06 (16)
19:30 (14)
3:01 (17)
27:44 (15)
8:14 (15)
31:44 (19)
4:00 (27)
34:58 (18)
3:14 (19)
35:56 (17)
58 (6)
38:37 (14)
2:41 (5)
42:28 (13)
3:51 (18)
43:24 (13)
56 (15)
44:08 (13)
44 (15)
44:08  Outi Savisaari
14   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (15)
12:53 (22)
9:22 (25)
16:53 (18)
4:00 (14)
20:03 (18)
3:10 (24)
28:12 (18)
8:09 (12)
31:26 (14)
3:14 (7)
34:15 (13)
2:49 (7)
35:27 (15)
1:12 (29)
38:22 (12)
2:55 (6)
42:47 (15)
4:25 (25)
43:41 (15)
54 (11)
44:25 (14)
44 (15)
44:25  Emilia Tala
14   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
3:18 (12)
12:11 (16)
8:53 (20)
16:18 (14)
4:07 (18)
18:51 (12)
2:33 (1)
27:33 (13)
8:42 (21)
31:27 (15)
3:54 (23)
34:28 (16)
3:01 (12)
35:37 (16)
1:09 (25)
39:01 (15)
3:24 (17)
42:38 (14)
3:37 (15)
43:37 (14)
59 (21)
44:25 (14)
48 (27)
44:25  Noora Neuvonen
16   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
4:41 (33)
13:33 (27)
8:52 (19)
17:00 (20)
3:27 (2)
19:49 (17)
2:49 (7)
26:59 (10)
7:10 (4)
30:00 (10)
3:01 (3)
33:01 (9)
3:01 (12)
33:55 (9)
54 (2)
39:59 (18)
6:04 (37)
42:57 (16)
2:58 (3)
43:46 (16)
49 (7)
44:28 (16)
42 (6)
44:28  Liisa Raasakka
17   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
3:02 (6)
10:45 (5)
7:43 (8)
15:11 (10)
4:26 (22)
18:05 (9)
2:54 (11)
28:07 (16)
10:02 (31)
31:35 (18)
3:28 (11)
34:57 (17)
3:22 (23)
36:02 (18)
1:05 (19)
39:21 (17)
3:19 (15)
43:01 (17)
3:40 (16)
43:49 (17)
48 (6)
44:33 (17)
44 (15)
44:33  Inka Joensivu
18   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (15)
11:55 (13)
8:24 (16)
15:32 (11)
3:37 (5)
18:17 (10)
2:45 (4)
27:15 (11)
8:58 (23)
30:51 (11)
3:36 (17)
33:36 (12)
2:45 (6)
34:43 (11)
1:07 (22)
37:54 (9)
3:11 (11)
43:12 (18)
5:18 (31)
44:15 (18)
1:03 (26)
45:00 (18)
45 (20)
45:00  Veera Turakainen
19   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:17 (29)
13:51 (29)
9:34 (28)
17:30 (23)
3:39 (7)
20:13 (21)
2:43 (3)
28:11 (17)
7:58 (10)
31:31 (16)
3:20 (9)
34:24 (15)
2:53 (11)
35:17 (13)
53 (1)
40:44 (20)
5:27 (34)
43:53 (19)
3:09 (10)
44:49 (19)
56 (15)
45:31 (19)
42 (6)
45:31  Juulia Tala
20   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
3:52 (23)
13:18 (26)
9:26 (26)
17:24 (22)
4:06 (16)
20:25 (22)
3:01 (17)
29:30 (23)
9:05 (25)
33:24 (23)
3:54 (23)
36:29 (22)
3:05 (16)
37:33 (22)
1:04 (16)
40:40 (19)
3:07 (10)
44:59 (20)
4:19 (23)
46:15 (20)
1:16 (33)
46:52 (20)
37 (1)
46:52  Sini Saarinen
21   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
3:56 (26)
12:37 (20)
8:41 (18)
16:58 (19)
4:21 (21)
21:27 (28)
4:29 (34)
31:26 (28)
9:59 (30)
34:41 (27)
3:15 (8)
37:33 (25)
2:52 (10)
38:38 (25)
1:05 (19)
42:11 (23)
3:33 (19)
45:33 (21)
3:22 (11)
46:29 (21)
56 (15)
47:12 (21)
43 (10)
47:12  Alina Lounela
22   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (14)
12:59 (23)
9:31 (27)
18:07 (27)
5:08 (29)
21:02 (25)
2:55 (13)
31:35 (29)
10:33 (32)
35:09 (28)
3:34 (15)
38:12 (27)
3:03 (14)
39:13 (27)
1:01 (10)
42:17 (24)
3:04 (8)
45:42 (22)
3:25 (13)
46:36 (22)
54 (11)
47:25 (22)
49 (30)
47:25  Villa Mustajoki
23   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:03 (7)
14:00 (30)
10:57 (31)
17:53 (25)
3:53 (12)
21:23 (26)
3:30 (28)
29:12 (22)
7:49 (8)
33:02 (21)
3:50 (22)
36:15 (21)
3:13 (18)
37:11 (21)
56 (4)
42:48 (25)
5:37 (35)
45:47 (23)
2:59 (4)
46:46 (23)
59 (21)
47:26 (23)
40 (2)
47:26  Elena Konstari
24   Maria Hyörtti
Rasti-Lukko
4:18 (30)
12:17 (17)
7:59 (13)
17:02 (21)
4:45 (26)
20:07 (20)
3:05 (20)
29:06 (21)
8:59 (24)
32:52 (20)
3:46 (21)
35:56 (20)
3:04 (15)
37:05 (20)
1:09 (25)
41:42 (22)
4:37 (31)
46:02 (24)
4:20 (24)
47:00 (24)
58 (20)
47:48 (24)
48 (27)
47:48  Maria Hyörtti
25   Kaarina Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:42 (21)
13:47 (28)
10:05 (29)
18:25 (28)
4:38 (23)
21:25 (27)
3:00 (16)
29:50 (24)
8:25 (19)
33:24 (23)
3:34 (15)
37:04 (24)
3:40 (28)
38:01 (24)
57 (5)
44:01 (28)
6:00 (36)
47:02 (25)
3:01 (7)
47:51 (25)
49 (7)
48:36 (25)
45 (20)
48:36  Kaarina Nurminen
26   Anni Aho
MS Parma
3:11 (8)
12:05 (15)
8:54 (22)
16:46 (17)
4:41 (24)
20:04 (19)
3:18 (27)
29:58 (25)
9:54 (29)
34:12 (25)
4:14 (28)
38:13 (28)
4:01 (32)
39:44 (28)
1:31 (34)
43:05 (26)
3:21 (16)
47:10 (26)
4:05 (21)
48:31 (26)
1:21 (34)
49:29 (26)
58 (36)
49:29  Anni Aho
27   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:54 (25)
12:51 (21)
8:57 (24)
17:40 (24)
4:49 (27)
20:47 (23)
3:07 (21)
28:58 (20)
8:11 (13)
33:14 (22)
4:16 (29)
36:32 (23)
3:18 (21)
37:40 (23)
1:08 (24)
41:13 (21)
3:33 (19)
49:16 (27)
8:03 (36)
50:23 (27)
1:07 (29)
51:07 (27)
44 (15)
51:07  Anni Laine
28   Daniela Rajala
Koovee
3:31 (15)
15:40 (32)
12:09 (33)
19:52 (30)
4:12 (20)
23:32 (30)
3:40 (29)
31:49 (30)
8:17 (17)
36:50 (30)
5:01 (34)
40:32 (30)
3:42 (29)
41:46 (30)
1:14 (30)
45:04 (30)
3:18 (14)
49:40 (28)
4:36 (26)
51:01 (28)
1:21 (34)
51:46 (28)
45 (20)
51:46  Daniela Rajala
29   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:10 (27)
13:05 (25)
8:55 (23)
20:03 (32)
6:58 (37)
23:52 (33)
3:49 (32)
35:00 (33)
11:08 (33)
38:57 (33)
3:57 (25)
42:48 (32)
3:51 (31)
43:57 (32)
1:09 (25)
47:49 (32)
3:52 (25)
51:51 (30)
4:02 (19)
52:47 (29)
56 (15)
53:39 (29)
52 (34)
53:39  Kaisla Seppälä
30   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
3:38 (19)
11:55 (13)
8:17 (15)
17:53 (25)
5:58 (33)
20:52 (24)
2:59 (14)
30:17 (26)
9:25 (27)
34:16 (26)
3:59 (26)
37:59 (26)
3:43 (30)
39:04 (26)
1:05 (19)
44:02 (29)
4:58 (32)
51:42 (29)
7:40 (35)
52:51 (30)
1:09 (30)
53:41 (30)
50 (32)
53:41  Saara Tuomisto
31   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (13)
15:46 (33)
12:24 (35)
19:56 (31)
4:10 (19)
23:50 (32)
3:54 (33)
33:07 (31)
9:17 (26)
37:59 (31)
4:52 (32)
41:23 (31)
3:24 (24)
42:33 (31)
1:10 (28)
46:15 (31)
3:42 (22)
53:07 (31)
6:52 (34)
54:03 (31)
56 (15)
54:58 (31)
55 (35)
54:58  Venla Salonen
32   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:37 (18)
11:46 (12)
8:09 (14)
18:43 (29)
6:57 (36)
21:53 (29)
3:10 (24)
30:43 (27)
8:50 (22)
35:22 (29)
4:39 (31)
38:56 (29)
3:34 (27)
39:56 (29)
1:00 (9)
43:46 (27)
3:50 (24)
53:48 (32)
10:02 (37)
55:02 (32)
1:14 (32)
55:45 (32)
43 (10)
55:45  Emmi Kiljunen
33   Susanna Palomäki
Ulvilan Ura
4:37 (32)
15:28 (31)
10:51 (30)
20:39 (33)
5:11 (30)
23:48 (31)
3:09 (23)
33:41 (32)
9:53 (28)
38:03 (32)
4:22 (30)
44:48 (33)
6:45 (37)
45:49 (33)
1:01 (10)
50:04 (33)
4:15 (26)
55:00 (33)
4:56 (27)
56:04 (33)
1:04 (28)
56:53 (33)
49 (30)
56:53  Susanna Palomäki
34   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
5:19 (35)
17:40 (34)
12:21 (34)
23:16 (34)
5:36 (31)
26:56 (34)
3:40 (29)
38:21 (34)
11:25 (34)
43:32 (34)
5:11 (35)
47:49 (34)
4:17 (34)
49:13 (34)
1:24 (33)
53:49 (34)
4:36 (30)
59:00 (34)
5:11 (28)
1:00:26 (34)
1:26 (36)
1:01:36 (34)
1:10 (37)
1:01:36  Lotta Koivula
35   Essi Lappi
Espoon Suunta
6:04 (37)
18:04 (36)
12:00 (32)
23:43 (35)
5:39 (32)
27:30 (35)
3:47 (31)
41:37 (35)
14:07 (37)
46:32 (35)
4:55 (33)
49:46 (35)
3:14 (19)
51:47 (35)
2:01 (37)
56:03 (35)
4:16 (27)
1:01:18 (35)
5:15 (30)
1:02:21 (35)
1:03 (26)
1:03:09 (35)
48 (27)
1:03:09  Essi Lappi
36   Siiri Keurulainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:23 (31)
17:59 (35)
13:36 (36)
24:26 (36)
6:27 (34)
28:56 (36)
4:30 (35)
42:12 (36)
13:16 (35)
48:26 (36)
6:14 (37)
52:28 (36)
4:02 (33)
54:03 (36)
1:35 (36)
58:29 (36)
4:26 (28)
1:04:02 (36)
5:33 (32)
1:05:02 (36)
1:00 (23)
1:05:47 (36)
45 (20)
1:05:47  Siiri Keurulainen
37   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
5:53 (36)
24:55 (37)
19:02 (37)
31:50 (37)
6:55 (35)
36:24 (37)
4:34 (36)
50:14 (37)
13:50 (36)
56:09 (37)
5:55 (36)
1:00:36 (37)
4:27 (35)
1:02:09 (37)
1:33 (35)
1:07:12 (37)
5:03 (33)
1:13:16 (37)
6:04 (33)
1:14:51 (37)
1:35 (37)
1:15:42 (37)
51 (33)
1:15:42  Pauliina Tilli
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English