Silja-Rastit, 14.4.2018 Paimion Rasti

D13

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:33 (5)
4:13 (1)
2:40 (1)
7:08 (1)
2:55 (1)
9:04 (1)
1:56 (1)
10:19 (1)
1:15 (2)
12:05 (1)
1:46 (4)
14:34 (1)
2:29 (1)
18:02 (1)
3:28 (7)
18:39 (1)
37 (1)
19:23 (1)
44 (2)
19:23  Silva Kemppi
2   Peppi Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
1:33 (5)
4:43 (4)
3:10 (3)
8:12 (2)
3:29 (2)
10:08 (2)
1:56 (1)
11:57 (2)
1:49 (11)
13:43 (2)
1:46 (4)
16:56 (2)
3:13 (6)
19:32 (2)
2:36 (2)
20:18 (2)
46 (11)
21:03 (2)
45 (5)
21:03  Peppi Sikkilä
3   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:40 (9)
4:31 (2)
2:51 (2)
10:09 (8)
5:38 (11)
12:06 (8)
1:57 (3)
13:16 (3)
1:10 (1)
14:50 (3)
1:34 (1)
18:24 (4)
3:34 (11)
20:43 (3)
2:19 (1)
21:24 (3)
41 (5)
22:10 (3)
46 (10)
22:10  Roosa Heikkinen
4   Vieno Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (4)
5:09 (8)
3:40 (12)
9:33 (4)
4:24 (5)
11:51 (4)
2:18 (12)
13:24 (4)
1:33 (4)
15:07 (4)
1:43 (3)
17:54 (3)
2:47 (2)
20:55 (4)
3:01 (4)
21:50 (4)
55 (15)
22:36 (4)
46 (10)
22:36  Vieno Ristimäki
5   Lotta Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:23 (1)
4:33 (3)
3:10 (3)
9:59 (6)
5:26 (10)
12:02 (6)
2:03 (7)
13:46 (7)
1:44 (9)
15:33 (5)
1:47 (7)
18:59 (5)
3:26 (8)
22:38 (5)
3:39 (8)
23:19 (5)
41 (5)
24:04 (5)
45 (5)
24:04  Lotta Salonen
6   Aino Kankaanpää
Lapuan Virkiä
1:28 (2)
5:12 (11)
3:44 (13)
10:20 (10)
5:08 (8)
12:22 (9)
2:02 (6)
14:55 (10)
2:33 (20)
16:32 (10)
1:37 (2)
19:47 (8)
3:15 (7)
22:57 (6)
3:10 (5)
23:35 (6)
38 (4)
24:22 (6)
47 (12)
24:22  Aino Kankaanpää
7   Netta Koivunen
Rastikarhut
1:28 (2)
4:45 (5)
3:17 (6)
10:02 (7)
5:17 (9)
12:02 (6)
2:00 (5)
13:43 (6)
1:41 (8)
16:17 (8)
2:34 (19)
19:55 (10)
3:38 (12)
23:38 (7)
3:43 (9)
24:22 (7)
44 (9)
25:07 (7)
45 (5)
25:07  Netta Koivunen
8   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:43 (11)
5:09 (8)
3:26 (8)
11:51 (12)
6:42 (13)
13:57 (11)
2:06 (8)
15:34 (11)
1:37 (5)
17:20 (11)
1:46 (4)
20:53 (11)
3:33 (9)
24:40 (8)
3:47 (10)
25:17 (8)
37 (1)
26:01 (8)
44 (2)
26:01  Emma Jussila
9   Inka Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
1:47 (13)
5:20 (13)
3:33 (10)
10:21 (11)
5:01 (7)
14:41 (12)
4:20 (20)
16:18 (12)
1:37 (5)
18:16 (12)
1:58 (11)
22:14 (12)
3:58 (17)
26:02 (9)
3:48 (11)
26:46 (9)
44 (9)
27:41 (9)
55 (20)
27:41  Inka Kyllästinen
10   Johanna Helander
MS Parma
1:41 (10)
5:19 (12)
3:38 (11)
9:30 (3)
4:11 (4)
11:43 (3)
2:13 (11)
13:40 (5)
1:57 (13)
16:00 (6)
2:20 (16)
19:08 (6)
3:08 (4)
26:43 (10)
7:35 (17)
27:24 (10)
41 (5)
28:09 (10)
45 (5)
28:09  Johanna Helander
11   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:47 (13)
5:11 (10)
3:24 (7)
9:58 (5)
4:47 (6)
11:56 (5)
1:58 (4)
13:51 (8)
1:55 (12)
16:27 (9)
2:36 (20)
19:27 (7)
3:00 (3)
27:34 (11)
8:07 (18)
28:11 (11)
37 (1)
28:56 (11)
45 (5)
28:56  Heta Virkajärvi
12   Juulia Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:46 (12)
5:56 (15)
4:10 (15)
13:44 (14)
7:48 (14)
16:08 (14)
2:24 (13)
18:06 (14)
1:58 (14)
20:24 (14)
2:18 (15)
23:57 (14)
3:33 (9)
27:47 (12)
3:50 (12)
28:51 (12)
1:04 (19)
29:42 (12)
51 (18)
29:42  Juulia Juva
13   Riina Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:45 (19)
6:57 (17)
4:12 (16)
12:44 (13)
5:47 (12)
15:37 (13)
2:53 (19)
17:36 (13)
1:59 (16)
19:59 (13)
2:23 (18)
23:45 (13)
3:46 (15)
28:04 (13)
4:19 (14)
28:59 (13)
55 (15)
29:46 (13)
47 (12)
29:46  Riina Neuvonen
14   Jutta Ahonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:50 (15)
6:11 (16)
4:21 (17)
10:12 (9)
4:01 (3)
12:22 (9)
2:10 (10)
14:06 (9)
1:44 (9)
16:12 (7)
2:06 (14)
19:51 (9)
3:39 (13)
30:44 (14)
10:53 (19)
31:25 (14)
41 (5)
32:09 (14)
44 (2)
32:09  Jutta Ahonen
15   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (7)
5:07 (7)
3:31 (9)
22:37 (16)
17:30 (18)
25:17 (17)
2:40 (18)
27:23 (17)
2:06 (17)
29:12 (17)
1:49 (8)
32:23 (15)
3:11 (5)
36:21 (15)
3:58 (13)
37:08 (15)
47 (12)
37:50 (15)
42 (1)
37:50  Matilda Myllymäki
16   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
1:54 (16)
5:50 (14)
3:56 (14)
23:57 (18)
18:07 (19)
26:06 (18)
2:09 (9)
28:14 (18)
2:08 (19)
30:35 (18)
2:21 (17)
34:43 (17)
4:08 (18)
37:42 (16)
2:59 (3)
38:35 (16)
53 (14)
39:25 (16)
50 (17)
39:25  Inkeri Karttila
17   Mariella Saarinen
Paimion Rasti
3:00 (20)
8:23 (18)
5:23 (18)
20:37 (15)
12:14 (16)
23:06 (15)
2:29 (14)
25:12 (15)
2:06 (17)
27:07 (15)
1:55 (9)
33:55 (16)
6:48 (19)
39:04 (17)
5:09 (16)
40:06 (17)
1:02 (17)
40:54 (17)
48 (15)
40:54  Mariella Saarinen
18   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
1:59 (17)
10:20 (19)
8:21 (19)
22:40 (17)
12:20 (17)
25:10 (16)
2:30 (15)
27:08 (16)
1:58 (14)
29:05 (16)
1:57 (10)
35:59 (18)
6:54 (20)
41:07 (18)
5:08 (15)
42:10 (18)
1:03 (18)
42:58 (18)
48 (15)
42:58  Aino Hellsten
19   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
1:37 (8)
4:49 (6)
3:12 (5)
31:19 (20)
26:30 (20)
33:55 (20)
2:36 (17)
35:25 (20)
1:30 (3)
37:27 (20)
2:02 (12)
41:08 (20)
3:41 (14)
44:33 (19)
3:25 (6)
45:23 (19)
50 (13)
46:10 (19)
47 (12)
46:10  Emmi Virtala
20   Ada Westerberg
OK Raseborg
2:25 (18)
18:27 (20)
16:02 (20)
27:22 (19)
8:55 (15)
29:56 (19)
2:34 (16)
31:35 (19)
1:39 (7)
33:39 (19)
2:04 (13)
37:36 (19)
3:57 (16)
52:08 (20)
14:32 (20)
53:24 (20)
1:16 (20)
54:16 (20)
52 (19)
54:16  Ada Westerberg
   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:08
9:07
4:59
13:36
4:29
15:54
2:18
17:31
1:37
19:56
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Senni Ruuskanen
   Saana Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:56
5:58
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:25
-
27:16
51
28:07
51
DQ  Saana Nikkinen
   Kaisla Ankelo
Ulvilan Ura
4:03
9:41
5:38
22:28
12:47
27:37
5:09
30:56
3:19
35:14
4:18
49:35
14:21
-
-
55:56
-
1:00:30
4:34
DQ  Kaisla Ankelo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English