Särkänniemi-suunnistus 19.5.2018 - Koovee
H9RR
< Classes
-
Starting list
-
Smart follow
-
1,4 km
-
Finish 1,5 km
-
Split times
Split times
Result
1
Kasper Hilo
Espoon Suunta
7:17
Kasper Hilo
2
Valtteri Vigren
Koovee
7:39
Valtteri Vigren
2
Kalle Seppälä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:39
Kalle Seppälä
4
Aaro Lahdenperä
Paimion Rasti
7:40
Aaro Lahdenperä
5
Aatos Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:46
Aatos Multala
6
Mikki Kankaanpää
Espoon Suunta
7:53
Mikki Kankaanpää
7
Joakim Savinainen
Rasti-Kurikka
7:56
Joakim Savinainen
8
Elmeri Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:59
Elmeri Lång
9
Eelis Paju
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:02
Eelis Paju
10
Elmeri Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
8:10
Elmeri Turunen
11
Eevert Nurmela
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
8:15
Eevert Nurmela
12
Onni Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
8:16
Onni Fränti
13
Emil Halkilahti
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:18
Emil Halkilahti
14
Aaro Varvikko
Espoon Akilles
8:26
Aaro Varvikko
14
Juho Setälä
Rasti-Jussit
8:26
Juho Setälä
16
Sisu Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
8:29
Sisu Bonden
16
Valtteri Vartiala
Rasti-Nokia
8:29
Valtteri Vartiala
16
Masi Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:29
Masi Lilja
19
Akseli Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:36
Akseli Paananen
20
Voitto Backman
Kangasala SK
8:39
Voitto Backman
21
Aapo Rintamäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:44
Aapo Rintamäki
22
Riku Hannula
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
8:45
Riku Hannula
23
Marcus Liski
OK Trian
9:09
Marcus Liski
24
Miko Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:12
Miko Väistökoski
25
Joona Kivistö
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:17
Joona Kivistö
26
Joel Seppänen
Kangasala SK
9:27
Joel Seppänen
27
Oliver Laine
Turun Suunnistajat
9:31
Oliver Laine
28
Valtteri Väätäinen
Tarpian Suunta
9:33
Valtteri Väätäinen
29
Veikko Västinsalo
Lapuan Virkiä
9:46
Veikko Västinsalo
30
Joonatan Martikainen
Kangasala SK
9:55
Joonatan Martikainen
31
Jesse Tuunainen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:02
Jesse Tuunainen
32
Arthur Lagerlöf
RastiPiikkiö
10:16
Arthur Lagerlöf
33
Viljami Lehtinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:34
Viljami Lehtinen
34
Pyry Heinilä
Rastikarhut
10:35
Pyry Heinilä
35
Eemeli Ovaska
Espoon Suunta
10:40
Eemeli Ovaska
36
Eero Antikainen
Rasti-Jussit
10:46
Eero Antikainen
37
Veikko Knuutila
Rasti-Lukko
10:48
Veikko Knuutila
38
Tuukka Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:13
Tuukka Valtonen
39
Roope Kauppila
Koovee
11:16
Roope Kauppila
40
Mikael Pajukoski
Kangasala SK
11:20
Mikael Pajukoski
41
Alex Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
11:32
Alex Itkonen
42
Vihtori Porre
Lapuan Virkiä
12:00
Vihtori Porre
43
Leo Liukkonen
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
12:07
Leo Liukkonen
44
Valle Kaukola
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:34
Valle Kaukola
45
Otto Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:35
Otto Virtanen
46
Aaron Forsman
Lynx
12:37
Aaron Forsman
47
Topias Lunttila
Espoon Suunta
12:49
Topias Lunttila
48
Iivari Ala-Honkola
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:51
Iivari Ala-Honkola
49
Matias Hirn
SK Uusi
13:06
Matias Hirn
50
Tuomas Alatalo
SK Uusi
13:10
Tuomas Alatalo
51
Aarne Pitkänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:37
Aarne Pitkänen
52
Ivan Lukichev
Koovee
13:57
Ivan Lukichev
53
Sampo Porkka
Navi
14:27
Sampo Porkka
54
Paavo Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:59
Paavo Heinämäki
55
Lukas Knaapi
RastiPiikkiö
15:25
Lukas Knaapi
56
Joona Vuorenmaa
Koovee
17:11
Joona Vuorenmaa
57
Topias Immonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18:02
Topias Immonen
58
Ville Elovaara
Angelniemen Ankkuri
18:08
Ville Elovaara
59
Jesse Vänni
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
18:17
Jesse Vänni
60
Tapio Kujansuu
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:05
Tapio Kujansuu
61
Tuomas Matilainen
Espoon Suunta
20:00
Tuomas Matilainen
62
Rasmus Lehtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:42
Rasmus Lehtonen
63
Eemeli Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
20:49
Eemeli Lehtonen
64
Vilho Mäkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
21:01
Vilho Mäkinen
65
Matias Annala
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
22:28
Matias Annala
66
Veikka Mukkala
Rasti-Jussit
26:03
Veikka Mukkala
67
Ilari Bister
Hyvinkään Rasti
29:21
Ilari Bister
68
Samuli Muurimaa
Turun Suunnistajat
35:04
Samuli Muurimaa
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press