1 | 1026 | Samuel Saranen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 5:07 | ||
2 | 1023 | Kaarlo Kauko | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 6:00 | +53 | |
3 | 1033 | Nuutti Saarinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 6:23 | +1:16 | |
4 | 1036 | Otso Bister | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 6:39 | +1:32 | |
5 | 1024 | Rasmus Laine | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 6:41 | +1:34 | |
6 | 1032 | Elmeri Hautala | MSParma | FIN | 6:46 | +1:39 | |
7 | 1006 | Peetu Ojanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 7:20 | +2:13 | |
8 | 1001 | Alex Saukko | Rastikarhut | FIN | 7:23 | +2:16 | |
9 | 1000 | Nooa Ovaska | Rasti-Nokia | 7:30 | +2:23 | ||
10 | 1014 | Oskari Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 7:32 | +2:25 | |
11 | 1025 | Eerikki Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 7:40 | +2:33 | |
1005 | Oskari Lindstedt | Navi | FIN | 7:40 | +2:33 | ||
13 | 1020 | Anton Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:46 | +2:39 | |
1011 | Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:46 | +2:39 | ||
15 | 1044 | Emil Peltonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:54 | +2:47 | |
16 | 1027 | Luukas Sivén | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 7:59 | +2:52 | |
17 | 1019 | Elias Widbom | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:01 | +2:54 | |
18 | 1031 | Juho Heikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:12 | +3:05 | |
19 | 1016 | Akseli Nissinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:14 | +3:07 | |
20 | 1004 | Leo Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:30 | +3:23 | |
21 | 1042 | Jaakko Lampinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 8:36 | +3:29 | |
22 | 1017 | Eemil Passinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 8:47 | +3:40 | |
23 | 1022 | Matias Moisander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:56 | +3:49 | |
24 | 1040 | Tarmo Ylä-Tuuhonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:04 | +3:57 | |
25 | 1028 | Aaro Kivi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:19 | +4:12 | |
26 | 1041 | Aapo Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:50 | +4:43 | |
27 | 1018 | Frank Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 9:51 | +4:44 | |
28 | 1039 | Eemil Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:59 | +4:52 | |
29 | 1015 | Taiga Bailey | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15 | +5:08 | |
1037 | Toivo Kiviaho | Koovee | FIN | 10:15 | +5:08 | ||
31 | 1003 | Juho Tammisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18 | +5:11 | |
32 | 1043 | Otto Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19 | +5:12 | |
33 | 1009 | Luukas Lindstedt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:24 | +5:17 | |
34 | 1038 | Mauri Penttinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26 | +5:19 | |
35 | 1010 | Oliver Sieranoja | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:49 | +5:42 | |
36 | 1029 | Justus Lehtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:54 | +5:47 | |
37 | 1021 | Aaro Neilimo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:29 | +6:22 | |
38 | 1030 | Mikael Nieminen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:31 | +6:24 | |
39 | 1008 | Akseli Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:08 | +7:01 | |
40 | 1007 | Rasmus Muikku | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:16 | +7:09 | |
41 | 1035 | Valtteri Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:35 | +7:28 | |
42 | 1002 | Aarni Kanerva | Koovee | FIN | 13:03 | +7:56 | |
43 | 1013 | Juho Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 21:43 | +16:36 | |
1012 | Jussi Vuorila | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | DNS | |||
1034 | Vilho Haverinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |