2 | Janne Mäki | Raisio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2 | H45 |
18 | Raymond Skarp | FIN | 12:00:00 |   18 | H45 | |
25 | Jari Saari | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   25 | H45 |
35 | Mika Reinikainen | Åbo IFK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   35 | H45 |
41 | Robert Helin | PIF / JoggOn | FIN | 12:00:00 |   41 | H45 |
42 | Jerker Pettersson | ÅGK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   42 | H45 |
53 | Christian Enkvist | Våno | FIN | 12:00:00 |   53 | H45 |
81 | Harald Hedenlund | Strömminge IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   81 | H45 |
89 | Arni Ekholm | Krok - Ängesnäs | FIN | 12:00:00 |   89 | H45 |
100 | Vesa Loikas | MuSI | FIN | 12:00:00 |   100 | H45 |
101 | Timo Hellstén | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   101 | H45 |
113 | Jussi Salmi | Stormälö Vargar | FIN | 12:00:00 |   113 | H45 |
115 | Reima Hieta | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   115 | H45 |
116 | Mika Honkasalo | Klobbkullan Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   116 | H45 |
117 | Bo Johansson | PIF Skiteam | FIN | 12:00:00 |   117 | H45 |
123 | Petter Rönnlöf | Lisagrund | FIN | 12:00:00 |   123 | H45 |
141 | Niklas Lindholm | Esbo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   141 | H45 |
142 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | FIN | 12:00:00 |   142 | H45 |
145 | Henrik Forss | Svinö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   145 | H45 |
159 | Mika Raitala | Fantsby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   159 | H45 |
3 | Aaro Mäki | Raisio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   3 | H17 |
84 | Hugo Liedbergius | Piparby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   84 | H17 |
111 | Adam Vuorio | KSF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   111 | H17 |
118 | Viktor Johansson | PIF Skiteam | FIN | 12:00:00 |   118 | H17 |
158 | Niklas Björkenheim | Kirjais IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   158 | H17 |
7 | Jorma Tiiri | VSVU-Loimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   7 | H55 |
11 | Jari Lindholm | Mäntsälän urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   11 | H55 |
17 | Kari Mattila | PIF Handboll | FIN | 12:00:00 |   17 | H55 |
36 | Hannu Jyrkkiö | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   36 | H55 |
38 | Ulf Heimberg | Skogby IK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   38 | H55 |
43 | Christer Lindberg | S-V Classic Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   43 | H55 |
45 | Henrik Enckell | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45 | H55 | |
52 | Kurt Bussman | Karis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52 | H55 |
65 | Micael Heimberg | Skogby IK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   65 | H55 |
72 | Matti Annala | Sibbo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   72 | H55 |
79 | Pekka Väisänen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   79 | H55 |
82 | Bengt Forsström | FIN | 12:00:00 |   82 | H55 | |
150 | Seppo Friman | CG | FIN | 12:00:00 |   150 | H55 |
8 | Kristian Eklund | Korpo IK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   8 | H |
44 | Lukas Lindberg | Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   44 | H |
47 | Max Fogdell | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47 | H | |
56 | Tommi Nordman | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   56 | H |
61 | Niklas Nylund | Yogge Yoghist Yoggskola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   61 | H |
64 | Marcus Backlund | FIN | 12:00:00 |   64 | H | |
66 | Anders Österlund | Ytterholm Nagu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   66 | H |
78 | Henri Väisänen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   78 | H |
112 | Felix Gottberg | FIN | 12:00:00 |   112 | H | |
114 | Risto Teerikoski | FC Kuusisto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   114 | H |
134 | Mike Sukala | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   134 | H |
137 | Rasmus Sundqvist | Byklev Backstugusittare | FIN | 12:00:00 |   137 | H |
152 | Markku Tervo | Lucky Strikes | FIN | 12:00:00 |   152 | H |
155 | Paavo Nygård | Torneå | FIN | 12:00:00 |   155 | H |
156 | Robin Björkenheim | Kirjais IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   156 | H |
12 | Staffan Brundin | Södertälje SK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   12 | H35 |
30 | Arno Aalto | Erstaholm Sport | FIN | 12:00:00 |   30 | H35 |
32 | Tony Björk | Ingå IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   32 | H35 |
58 | Lari Assmuth | FIN | 12:00:00 |   58 | H35 | |
71 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   71 | H35 |
75 | Veikko Karttunen | Jaevaset Koevet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   75 | H35 |
77 | Johnny Strömborg | Fma Johnny Strömborg | FIN | 12:00:00 |   77 | H35 |
85 | Jonas Raninen | Piparby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   85 | H35 |
87 | Mats Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 |   87 | H35 | |
90 | Petteri Urmas | Koski TL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   90 | H35 |
94 | Mikael Eklund | Ljusudda Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   94 | H35 |
95 | Jens Mattsson | M:son | FIN | 12:00:00 |   95 | H35 |
97 | Robin Aspelin | Skräbböle Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   97 | H35 |
98 | Marcus Henriksson | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   98 | H35 |
105 | Attila Temun | Krok / Västerås | FIN | 12:00:00 |   105 | H35 |
120 | Christian Kronström | FIN | 12:00:00 |   120 | H35 | |
121 | Kim Kronberg | Åbo Akademi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   121 | H35 |
124 | Martin Eksten | Mielis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   124 | H35 |
129 | Mats Dahlén | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   129 | H35 |
131 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   131 | H35 |
135 | Kerkko Kekola | TuUL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   135 | H35 |
144 | Johan Jernström | Lillandets Löparlag | FIN | 12:00:00 |   144 | H35 |
149 | Kim Nylund | Redamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   149 | H35 |
13 | Felix Brundin | Söderköpings IK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   13 | P15 |
108 | Rickard Granqvist | Helsingfors ppj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   108 | P15 |
122 | Casimir Rönnlöf | Lisagrund | FIN | 12:00:00 |   122 | P15 |
132 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   132 | P15 |
15 | Harri Elovaara | VSVU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   15 | H65 |
26 | Kaj Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   26 | H65 |
28 | Jan-Ole Karlsson | Pargas Simmare | FIN | 12:00:00 |   28 | H65 |
39 | Bo Larsson | Mustholm | FIN | 12:00:00 |   39 | H65 |
104 | Anders Garpelin | Krok / Västerås | FIN | 12:00:00 |   104 | H65 |
54 | Anton Lindqvist | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   54 | P13 |
59 | Jakob Båge | Högsar Pojkar | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59 | P13 |
60 | Elias Båge | Högsar Pojkar | FIN | 12:00:00 |   60 | P13 |
86 | Viktor Pettersson | Nagu IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   86 | P13 |
127 | Oscar Sundell | FIN | 12:00:00 |   127 | P13 | |
147 | Albert Forss | Svinö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   147 | P13 |
157 | Victor Björkenheim | Kirjais IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   157 | P13 |