151 | Mika Aholainen | 15:00:00 |   151 | PMYL | ||
152 | Olli Alamäki | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   152 | PMYL | |
161 | Richard Ehlert | Milwaukee Running Group - Omg | 15:00:00 |   161 | PMYL | |
163 | Tomi Enbom | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   163 | PMYL | |
176 | Aleksi Halvari | Monturin Mahti | 15:00:00 |   176 | PMYL | |
178 | Esa Harju | 15:00:00 |   178 | PMYL | ||
181 | Ossi Heikkilä | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   181 | PMYL | |
186 | Lassi Helkomaa | Sose | 15:00:00 |   186 | PMYL | |
193 | Niku Hooli | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   193 | PMYL | |
207 | Petri Juuti | Järvenpää | 15:00:00 |   207 | PMYL | |
209 | Jarkko Kairisvuo | Pieksämäki | 15:00:00 |   209 | PMYL | |
226 | Sami Konttinen | Multia | 15:00:00 |   226 | PMYL | |
230 | Risto Kortelainen | Joensuu | 15:00:00 |   230 | PMYL | |
239 | Olli Kylmälä | 15:00:00 |   239 | PMYL | ||
248 | Leo Lankila | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   248 | PMYL | |
253 | Juho Liukkonen | 15:00:00 |   253 | PMYL | ||
272 | Jani Mononen | Team Mikkelin Pesula | 15:00:00 |   272 | PMYL | |
277 | Antti Mäkinen | Jps-75 | 15:00:00 |   277 | PMYL | |
281 | Aleksi Niemelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:00:00 |   281 | PMYL | |
282 | Joonas Niemi | Kuopio | 15:00:00 |   282 | PMYL | |
283 | Antti Nieminen | Kotka | 15:00:00 |   283 | PMYL | |
287 | Harri Nissinen | Forrestguuri | 15:00:00 |   287 | PMYL | |
293 | Aapo Oranen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   293 | PMYL | |
295 | Mikke Paajanen | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 15:00:00 |   295 | PMYL | |
301 | Jussi Partanen | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   301 | PMYL | |
311 | Antti Rahkola | Sose | 15:00:00 |   311 | PMYL | |
312 | Ville Rantala | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   312 | PMYL | |
315 | Sauli Rasmus | Kady | 15:00:00 |   315 | PMYL | |
323 | Markus Saarinen | Valkeakoski | 15:00:00 |   323 | PMYL | |
327 | Patrik Sihvonen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   327 | PMYL | |
341 | Lauri Tarkiainen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   341 | PMYL | |
343 | Joni Termonen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   343 | PMYL | |
350 | Jukka Tonteri | Lahti | 15:00:00 |   350 | PMYL | |
352 | Timo Laamanen | Mikkelin Maratonsepot | 15:00:00 |   352 | PMYL | |
353 | Petri Turpeinen | Forrestguuri | 15:00:00 |   353 | PMYL | |
369 | Miika Maczulskij | 15:00:00 |   369 | PMYL | ||
377 | Juha-Petteri Pasma | Rajan Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   377 | PMYL | |
383 | Joel Rantanen | Mikkelin Underground rep. | 15:00:00 |   383 | PMYL |
153 | Heli Anttila | Pirkkala | 15:00:00 |   153 | PNYL | |
157 | Jaana Aspelund | 15:00:00 |   157 | PNYL | ||
162 | Backman Emmilotta | Helsingfors Sridskoklubb Helsin | 15:00:00 |   162 | PNYL | |
164 | Anni Eskola | Tampere | 15:00:00 |   164 | PNYL | |
168 | Riikka Gröhn | Walney Wind Cheetahs | 15:00:00 |   168 | PNYL | |
171 | Minna Hakala-Oden | Kouvola | 15:00:00 |   171 | PNYL | |
174 | Viivi Halme | Rajan Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   174 | PNYL | |
180 | Henna Hautamäki | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   180 | PNYL | |
182 | Eveliina Heinilä | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   182 | PNYL | |
185 | Susanna Heinonen | Kuopio | 15:00:00 |   185 | PNYL | |
187 | Juuli Help | Kiuruvesi | 15:00:00 |   187 | PNYL | |
188 | Mirka Himanen | 15:00:00 |   188 | PNYL | ||
192 | Elina Honkanen | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 15:00:00 |   192 | PNYL | |
199 | Salla Hyvönen | 15:00:00 |   199 | PNYL | ||
220 | Alena Kharchevnikova | 15:00:00 |   220 | PNYL | ||
223 | Riikka Kokko | Järvenpää | 15:00:00 |   223 | PNYL | |
232 | Soili Kosonen | Forrestguuri | 15:00:00 |   232 | PNYL | |
233 | Viivi Kosonen | 15:00:00 |   233 | PNYL | ||
234 | Anja Kotro | Taipalsaari | 15:00:00 |   234 | PNYL | |
235 | Paula Kotro | Luumäki | 15:00:00 |   235 | PNYL | |
252 | Anna-Liisa Levonen | 15:00:00 |   252 | PNYL | ||
254 | Salla Loiske | Elimäen Vauhti | 15:00:00 |   254 | PNYL | |
258 | Anni Luoma | Tampere | 15:00:00 |   258 | PNYL | |
261 | Wilma M?ller | Kuopio | 15:00:00 |   261 | PNYL | |
262 | Margit Marjokivi | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   262 | PNYL | |
289 | Ella Ohrankämmen | Vihti | 15:00:00 |   289 | PNYL | |
297 | Milla Paasu | Kontiolahti | 15:00:00 |   297 | PNYL | |
298 | Jonna Paavilainen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   298 | PNYL | |
303 | Jenna Puhakka | 15:00:00 |   303 | PNYL | ||
332 | Puula Sohlman | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   332 | PNYL | |
336 | Laura Suikkari | Juva | 15:00:00 |   336 | PNYL | |
347 | Karoliina Toivakka | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   347 | PNYL | |
359 | Mia Vauhkonen | Tampere | 15:00:00 |   359 | PNYL | |
366 | Marie-Therese Öberg | Nynäshamns Långdustansklubb | 15:00:00 |   366 | PNYL | |
367 | Alina Torvinen | 15:00:00 |   367 | PNYL | ||
368 | Meri Tuomainen | Alppilan Salamat | 15:00:00 |   368 | PNYL |
154 | Seppo Anttila | Hämeenlinna | 15:00:00 |   154 | PM50 | |
155 | Timo Anttila | 15:00:00 |   155 | PM50 | ||
158 | Janne Backman | Medisiinareitten Raittiusseura | 15:00:00 |   158 | PM50 | |
167 | Jari Friman | Kuerjoen Ryske | 15:00:00 |   167 | PM50 | |
170 | Tero Haikonen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 15:00:00 |   170 | PM50 | |
177 | Ari Halvari | Monturin Mahti | 15:00:00 |   177 | PM50 | |
179 | Tapani Hasanen | Pvjjk | 15:00:00 |   179 | PM50 | |
190 | Jouni Hokkanen | 15:00:00 |   190 | PM50 | ||
198 | Jouni Hytönen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:00:00 |   198 | PM50 | |
204 | Teemu Japisson | Hc Reinot | 15:00:00 |   204 | PM50 | |
211 | Ari Karhinen | Joensuu | 15:00:00 |   211 | PM50 | |
218 | Jouni Kauppinen | Espoo | 15:00:00 |   218 | PM50 | |
219 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 15:00:00 |   219 | PM50 | |
225 | Timo Kolkkava | Vaajakoski | 15:00:00 |   225 | PM50 | |
244 | Pasi Laitinen | Service Point | 15:00:00 |   244 | PM50 | |
263 | Juha Marttinen | Vahvamäen Peikot | 15:00:00 |   263 | PM50 | |
269 | Panu Melkinen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 15:00:00 |   269 | PM50 | |
274 | Ari Multamäki | Helsinki Ski Club | 15:00:00 |   274 | PM50 | |
284 | Markku Nieminen | Sysmä | 15:00:00 |   284 | PM50 | |
286 | Lauri Nikulainen | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   286 | PM50 | |
296 | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:00:00 |   296 | PM50 | |
302 | Mikko Patovirta | Kangasalan Kipittäjät | 15:00:00 |   302 | PM50 | |
304 | Vesa Puikkonen | Rejlers | 15:00:00 |   304 | PM50 | |
308 | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 15:00:00 |   308 | PM50 | |
320 | Tatu Ruoho | Varkaus | 15:00:00 |   320 | PM50 | |
325 | Harri Sallmen | 15:00:00 |   325 | PM50 | ||
328 | Petri Sikstus | Kappelin Juustola | 15:00:00 |   328 | PM50 | |
338 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   338 | PM50 | |
345 | Jyri Tiusanen | Jyväskylä | 15:00:00 |   345 | PM50 | |
355 | Esko Urpilainen | Lahti Sport Ls | 15:00:00 |   355 | PM50 | |
379 | Petri Moilanen | 15:00:00 |   379 | PM50 | ||
388 | Ari Jantunen | Lappeenranta | 15:00:00 |   388 | PM50 | |
389 | Atte Kaksonen | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   389 | PM50 |
156 | Pertti Arola | Hämeenlinna | 15:00:00 |   156 | PM45 | |
172 | Juho Halinen | Someen Erä-Ässät | 15:00:00 |   172 | PM45 | |
196 | Markku Huupponen | Nastola | 15:00:00 |   196 | PM45 | |
224 | Timo Kokkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 15:00:00 |   224 | PM45 | |
237 | Mika Kuivanen | Kpk 247 | 15:00:00 |   237 | PM45 | |
238 | Tero Kumela | 15:00:00 |   238 | PM45 | ||
256 | Reijo Lundberg | Hankasalmi | 15:00:00 |   256 | PM45 | |
306 | Juha Puustinen | Joensuu | 15:00:00 |   306 | PM45 | |
317 | Jarkko Rikkonen | Mikv | 15:00:00 |   317 | PM45 | |
319 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners Rrr | 15:00:00 |   319 | PM45 | |
334 | Pasi Soininen | Mölnlycke | 15:00:00 |   334 | PM45 | |
335 | Tomi Sorsa | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   335 | PM45 | |
339 | Niklas Tallqvist | Sipoo | 15:00:00 |   339 | PM45 | |
342 | Mika Taskinen | 15:00:00 |   342 | PM45 | ||
348 | Harri Toivari | Team Mikkelin Pesula | 15:00:00 |   348 | PM45 | |
371 | Teemu Partio | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:00:00 |   371 | PM45 | |
372 | Mika Manninen | 15:00:00 |   372 | PM45 | ||
381 | Rauno Lassila | Rauhalahden Road Runners | 15:00:00 |   381 | PM45 | |
387 | Leonid Chechurin | LUT | 15:00:00 |   387 | PM45 |
159 | Tor Bäckman | Ymca Porvoo | 15:00:00 |   159 | PM65 | |
160 | Alf Cederlund | Imatranurheilijat | 15:00:00 |   160 | PM65 | |
165 | Ilpo Eskås | 15:00:00 |   165 | PM65 | ||
166 | Hannu Friman | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 15:00:00 |   166 | PM65 | |
191 | Pekka Holopainen | Tuittupään Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   191 | PM65 | |
217 | Kimmo Kaukonen | Riihimäen Hammalääkäriasema | 15:00:00 |   217 | PM65 | |
227 | Harri Koponen | Kuvansin Kuohu | 15:00:00 |   227 | PM65 | |
260 | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   260 | PM65 | |
275 | Pertti Myyry | Polvijärven Vauhti | 15:00:00 |   275 | PM65 | |
280 | Ilkka Narvola | 15:00:00 |   280 | PM65 | ||
333 | Seppo Soinila | Paloheinän Maantiekiiturit | 15:00:00 |   333 | PM65 | |
361 | Esko Väisänen | 15:00:00 |   361 | PM65 | ||
385 | Taisto Kumpula | 15:00:00 |   385 | PM65 | ||
386 | Ilkka Laari | LUM | 15:00:00 |   386 | PM65 |
169 | Juuso Hahl | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   169 | PM35 | |
184 | Markku Heinonen | 15:00:00 |   184 | PM35 | ||
189 | Mika Hirvilammi | Team Mikkelin Pesula | 15:00:00 |   189 | PM35 | |
203 | Antti Immonen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   203 | PM35 | |
210 | Tommi Kaplas | Joensuu | 15:00:00 |   210 | PM35 | |
213 | Mikko Karvonen | Upm-Pellos | 15:00:00 |   213 | PM35 | |
214 | Kristian Kattelmäki | Turun Sinikotkat | 15:00:00 |   214 | PM35 | |
247 | Tero Lampinen | 15:00:00 |   247 | PM35 | ||
255 | Antti Loppukaarre | Hämeenlinna | 15:00:00 |   255 | PM35 | |
257 | Marko Luntinen | Ristiinan Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   257 | PM35 | |
267 | Tapani Mattila | Holminkarhut | 15:00:00 |   267 | PM35 | |
270 | Ville Miettinen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   270 | PM35 | |
279 | Ville Miettinen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   279 | PM35 | |
294 | Jarno Paajanen | Lappeenranta | 15:00:00 |   294 | PM35 | |
310 | Mirvais Rahimi | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   310 | PM35 | |
318 | Paavo Ritala | Lappeenranta | 15:00:00 |   318 | PM35 | |
331 | Ryan Snell | Exmouth Harriers | 15:00:00 |   331 | PM35 | |
337 | Tuomas Suikkari | Juva | 15:00:00 |   337 | PM35 |
173 | Eveliina Hall | Mävi | 15:00:00 |   173 | PN40 | |
221 | Mervi Kinnaslampi | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   221 | PN40 | |
231 | Maria Koski | Nummen Kipinä | 15:00:00 |   231 | PN40 | |
240 | Pia Kähkönen | Joensuu | 15:00:00 |   240 | PN40 | |
266 | Katri Mattelmäki | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   266 | PN40 | |
268 | Mia Melkinen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 15:00:00 |   268 | PN40 | |
278 | Terhi Mäkinen | Kouvola | 15:00:00 |   278 | PN40 | |
290 | Jenni Ohrankämmen | Nummela | 15:00:00 |   290 | PN40 | |
300 | Reetta Parkkinen | 15:00:00 |   300 | PN40 | ||
305 | Leena Puotiniemi | 15:00:00 |   305 | PN40 | ||
360 | Kaarina Viljanen | Nummen Kipinä | 15:00:00 |   360 | PN40 |
175 | Riitta Halonen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   175 | PN55 | |
228 | Päivi Koponen | 15:00:00 |   228 | PN55 | ||
356 | Senja Vainikka | Lahtisport | 15:00:00 |   356 | PN55 | |
373 | Sirpa Haukka | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   373 | PN55 |
183 | Eija Heinonen | Kuopio | 15:00:00 |   183 | PN45 | |
197 | Heidi Huusko | Kuopio | 15:00:00 |   197 | PN45 | |
285 | Minna Nieminen | Sysmä | 15:00:00 |   285 | PN45 | |
299 | Kukka Pakarinen | Tuusniemi | 15:00:00 |   299 | PN45 | |
321 | Tanja Ruskojärvi | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   321 | PN45 | |
340 | Marjut Tanhua | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   340 | PN45 | |
349 | Anna Toljamo | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:00:00 |   349 | PN45 |
194 | Mikko Huohvanainen | Yit Runners | 15:00:00 |   194 | PM55 | |
200 | Juha Häkkinen | 15:00:00 |   200 | PM55 | ||
212 | Eero Karhula | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:00:00 |   212 | PM55 | |
229 | Eero Korhonen | 15:00:00 |   229 | PM55 | ||
243 | Olli-Pekka Laitinen | Tampere | 15:00:00 |   243 | PM55 | |
249 | Kari Lehkonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:00:00 |   249 | PM55 | |
250 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Hamina | 15:00:00 |   250 | PM55 | |
265 | Kalle Matikainen | Jyväskylä | 15:00:00 |   265 | PM55 | |
271 | Jukka Mikkola | Hollola | 15:00:00 |   271 | PM55 | |
276 | Veikko Myyryläinen | Mikv Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   276 | PM55 | |
288 | Jari Noponen | Christeyns Brothers Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   288 | PM55 | |
322 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 15:00:00 |   322 | PM55 | |
324 | Reijo Saavalainen | Otava | 15:00:00 |   324 | PM55 | |
344 | Arto Tevalin | Mastermentor | 15:00:00 |   344 | PM55 | |
346 | Pentti Toimela | Hyvinkää | 15:00:00 |   346 | PM55 | |
358 | Aku Valta | Sydney | 15:00:00 |   358 | PM55 | |
375 | Harri Rantonen | Käsivarren Markaajat | 15:00:00 |   375 | PM55 | |
380 | Simo Kuitunen | HIU | 15:00:00 |   380 | PM55 |
195 | Henna Huttunen | 15:00:00 |   195 | PN35 | ||
206 | Satu Jokela | Helsinki | 15:00:00 |   206 | PN35 | |
216 | Harriet Kaukonen | 15:00:00 |   216 | PN35 | ||
241 | Emmi Laaksonen | 15:00:00 |   241 | PN35 | ||
242 | Meri Laine | Kirkkonummi | 15:00:00 |   242 | PN35 | |
245 | Piia Lampinen | 15:00:00 |   245 | PN35 | ||
251 | Soili Leino | 15:00:00 |   251 | PN35 | ||
291 | Sanna Oikarinen | Helsingin Jyry | 15:00:00 |   291 | PN35 | |
329 | Maria Silvennoinen | Savonlinna | 15:00:00 |   329 | PN35 | |
354 | Elina Turunen | 15:00:00 |   354 | PN35 | ||
365 | Suvi Ärling | Valkeakoski | 15:00:00 |   365 | PN35 | |
376 | Tiina Torniainen | 15:00:00 |   376 | PN35 |
201 | Karo Hämäläinen | Samba Trail Running Club | 15:00:00 |   201 | PM40 | |
205 | Mikko Jokela | Fc Passe | 15:00:00 |   205 | PM40 | |
208 | Antti Juvonen | Heinävesi | 15:00:00 |   208 | PM40 | |
246 | Samuli Lampinen | Sk Porrassalmi | 15:00:00 |   246 | PM40 | |
264 | Teijo Marttinen | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 15:00:00 |   264 | PM40 | |
273 | Mika Muinonen | Inray | 15:00:00 |   273 | PM40 | |
292 | Juha Ollikainen | Itä-Kanervan Juntta | 15:00:00 |   292 | PM40 | |
307 | Mikko Pylkkänen | Antin Talli Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   307 | PM40 | |
309 | Sami Pöllänen | 15:00:00 |   309 | PM40 | ||
314 | Kai Rasmus | Jyväskylä | 15:00:00 |   314 | PM40 | |
357 | Niko Valkonen | Upm-Pellos | 15:00:00 |   357 | PM40 | |
362 | Olli Ylönen | Mikkeli | 15:00:00 |   362 | PM40 | |
364 | Henri Ärling | Valkeakoski | 15:00:00 |   364 | PM40 | |
370 | Esa Koli | FMR | 15:00:00 |   370 | PM40 | |
378 | Ari Mäkitalo | 15:00:00 |   378 | PM40 |
202 | Jarmo Ilmoni | Lappeenranta | 15:00:00 |   202 | PM60 | |
215 | Tuomo Kauhaniemi | Vilppulan Veikot | 15:00:00 |   215 | PM60 | |
363 | Pertti Ylönen | Jäppilän Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   363 | PM60 | |
374 | Matti Haukka | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 15:00:00 |   374 | PM60 | |
382 | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:00:00 |   382 | PM60 | |
384 | Jouko Könönen | 15:00:00 |   384 | PM60 |
222 | Päivi Koivistoinen | Imatra | 15:00:00 |   222 | PN50 | |
326 | Sisko Salmiheimo | Janakkalan Jana | 15:00:00 |   326 | PN50 | |
330 | Niina Simola | Voikkaa | 15:00:00 |   330 | PN50 |
236 | Eija Kuittinen | Imatran Juoksuklubi | 15:00:00 |   236 | PN65 |
259 | Elina Lyytikäinen | Reijola | 15:00:00 |   259 | PN60 | |
351 | Kristina Suomalainen | 15:00:00 |   351 | PN60 |
313 | Marika Rantalainen | 15:00:00 |   313 | PKUNTO | ||
316 | Heidi Repo | 15:00:00 |   316 | PKUNTO |