(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 101 | Jari Huhtala | Häjyt | 3:47:09 | |||
2 | 103 | Niko Ruutikainen | Top Gunners | 3:51:14 | +4:05 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 106 | Seppo Moilanen | ForrestGuuri | 3:35:09 | |||
2 | 104 | Mikko Horila | Hämeenlinna | 3:41:12 | +6:03 | ||
3 | 253 | Jyrki Leskelä | Northern Trail Runners | 4:09:19 | +34:10 | ||
4 | 105 | Pasi Karlsson | APK-maratoonarit | 4:12:26 | +37:17 | ||
5 | 258 | Jussi-Pekka Sirkka | 4:15:45 | +40:36 | |||
6 | 109 | Marko Silvennoinen | Team Rahola | 4:41:46 | +1:06:37 | ||
7 | 107 | Niko Peltomaa | Team Rahola | 4:41:46 | +1:06:37 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 113 | Jyrki Kukko | FMR | 2:59:50 | |||
2 | 111 | John Cottam | 100mc.fi | 3:48:54 | +49:04 | ||
3 | 112 | Pasi Helppolainen | Euran Raiku | 4:21:20 | +1:21:30 | ||
4 | 116 | Petri Mononen | Team Rahola | 4:41:45 | +1:41:55 | ||
5 | 110 | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 4:47:26 | +1:47:36 | ||
6 | 114 | Olli Laine | 100mc.fi | 5:10:16 | +2:10:26 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 117 | Juha Mäkelä | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 3:55:35 |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 121 | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 4:03:41 | |||
2 | 123 | Alpo Viitaharju | Team raju | 4:10:15 | +6:34 | ||
3 | 118 | Erkki Halkivaha | Oripään Vesa | 4:21:42 | +18:01 | ||
4 | 120 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 4:40:40 | +36:59 | ||
5 | 122 | Reijo Sjöblom | Eurajoen Veikot | 5:15:11 | +1:11:30 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 124 | Mauri Volama | Häjyt/Seinäjoki | 4:54:01 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 126 | Elina Junnila | Vihti Triathlon | 3:22:02 | |||
2 | 125 | Katri Hujala | Team RAJU | 3:58:28 | +36:26 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 128 | Anu Ossberg | Team Rahola | 4:41:46 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 131 | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 3:57:16 | |||
2 | 130 | Outi Ojala | Sastamala | 4:33:56 | +36:40 | ||
3 | 129 | Kristiina Järvelä | Tampere | 4:55:30 | +58:14 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 132 | Anja Helin | Häjyt | 5:16:57 |
(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 133 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | Reaktor Askel | 1:24:35 | |||
2 | 142 | Joonas Vainio | Rauma | 1:30:05 | +5:30 | ||
3 | 134 | Markus Hotanen | Team Raju | 1:33:42 | +9:07 | ||
4 | 138 | Janne Laakso | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:35:47 | +11:12 | ||
5 | 140 | Timo Mäenpää | Rauma | 1:45:34 | +20:59 | ||
6 | 139 | Jari Liesmäki | TT TALLI | 1:45:38 | +21:03 | ||
7 | 135 | Ivan Kalashnikov | Estonia | 1:46:50 | +22:15 | ||
8 | 255 | Andrii Bogush | Marjatila Laaksonen | 1:47:05 | +22:30 | ||
9 | 254 | Daniil Drumov | Marjatila Laaksonen | 1:49:08 | +24:33 | ||
10 | 256 | Yakovets Mykola | Marjatila Laaksonen | 1:52:16 | +27:41 | ||
11 | 102 | Jani Karo | Nokian Urheilijat | 1:55:44 | +31:09 | ||
12 | 282 | Kaj Paimander | Hartela Länsi-Suomi | 2:07:14 | +42:39 | ||
13 | 136 | Antti Kalmeenoja | SGK | 2:10:26 | +45:51 | ||
14 | 284 | Tero Holm | 2:19:19 | +54:44 | |||
15 | 143 | Jure Zrim | Helsinki | 2:23:39 | +59:04 | ||
16 | 141 | Riku Vähäsalo | Vanha-Ulvila | 2:33:36 | +1:09:01 | ||
17 | 137 | Joni Karo | Nokia | 3:22:56 | +1:58:21 |
(Started 21, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 161 | Erkki Vuorenmaa | Turku | 1:25:29 | |||
2 | 155 | Tero Salonen | ATR Soft | 1:30:25 | +4:56 | ||
3 | 152 | Janne Männikkö | Team Raju | 1:33:49 | +8:20 | ||
4 | 286 | Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 1:36:15 | +10:46 | ||
5 | 157 | Juha Souko | APK-maratoonarit | 1:37:25 | +11:56 | ||
6 | 145 | Petri Harju | APK-maratoonarit | 1:41:29 | +16:00 | ||
7 | 162 | Mikko Wiren | Pihlajalinna | 1:44:29 | +19:00 | ||
8 | 160 | Jani Viitala | YKT | 1:47:25 | +21:56 | ||
9 | 156 | Jari Salsoila | Pori Trail Runners | 1:47:44 | +22:15 | ||
10 | 159 | Jyrki Vattu | Uusikaupunki | 1:48:16 | +22:47 | ||
11 | 149 | Timo Jaakkola | Harjavallan Jymy | 1:49:22 | +23:53 | ||
12 | 146 | Petri Haromo | TeamRaju | 1:53:13 | +27:44 | ||
13 | 108 | Sami Pihlavirta | Nokia | 1:54:07 | +28:38 | ||
14 | 153 | Rami Salminen | Team Raju | 1:54:25 | +28:56 | ||
15 | 154 | Sami Salokannel | Rusko Runners | 2:05:27 | +39:58 | ||
151 | Mika Lehtinen | Rauma | 2:07:03 | +41:34 | |||
17 | 147 | Reima Hieta | Lieto | 2:08:19 | +42:50 | ||
18 | 144 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 2:15:46 | +50:17 | ||
19 | 158 | Guido van Gucht | Netherlands | 2:21:16 | +55:47 | ||
20 | 150 | Petteri Kuokkanen | Sähkötossut | 2:26:51 | +1:01:22 | ||
148 | Kimmo Isotahdon | Uusikaupunki | DNF |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 165 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Runners Club | 1:27:08 | |||
2 | 280 | Tomi Rivala | Turun Urheilu / Tri | 1:38:15 | +11:07 | ||
3 | 164 | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | 1:54:20 | +27:12 | ||
4 | 268 | Pekka Mankinen | Sähkö P.Mankinen | 1:58:05 | +30:57 | ||
5 | 166 | Ville Kauppi | Hinnerjoki | 2:01:38 | +34:30 | ||
6 | 163 | Seppo Anttila | Hämeenlinna | 2:05:34 | +38:26 | ||
7 | 276 | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 2:06:11 | +39:03 | ||
8 | 167 | Petri Virtanen | Team Rahola | 2:30:37 | +1:03:29 |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 278 | Pekka Leppänen | Mellilä | 1:34:31 | |||
2 | 173 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | 1:37:46 | +3:15 | ||
3 | 287 | Jorma Panula | Pori | 1:37:58 | +3:27 | ||
4 | 170 | Kari Niemi | TT TALLI | 1:43:55 | +9:24 | ||
5 | 174 | Jukka Valo | FMR | 1:46:41 | +12:10 | ||
6 | 171 | Timo Syrjälä | Somerniemen Veikot | 1:50:35 | +16:04 | ||
7 | 172 | Urmas Telling | Eesti | 1:54:10 | +19:39 | ||
8 | 290 | Matti Hannuksela | Team Hiukkala | 1:55:19 | +20:48 | ||
9 | 169 | Timo Lehtonen | TT TALLI | 1:58:26 | +23:55 | ||
10 | 260 | Kalevi Kuusisto | 2:09:10 | +34:39 | |||
11 | 168 | Timo Heino | Kiukaisten Kisailijat | 2:11:33 | +37:02 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 274 | Pasi Malinen | Eura | 1:45:51 | |||
2 | 177 | Timopekka Huhtanen | Marathonkoulupori | 2:01:05 | +15:14 | ||
3 | 175 | Ismo Ahonkivi | TT TALLI | 2:17:21 | +31:30 | ||
4 | 266 | Hans Orlow | Maraton Koulu Pori | 2:22:08 | +36:17 | ||
5 | 178 | Hannu Majamaa | Kankaanpää | 2:32:22 | +46:31 | ||
6 | 119 | Esa Lukkarinen | Team Raju | 2:33:47 | +47:56 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 180 | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 2:04:03 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 181 | Ilpo Ikonen | FMR | 1:50:09 | |||
2 | 281 | Leo Metsälä | Teuvan Tuisku | 1:58:15 | +8:06 | ||
3 | 182 | Pentti Karo | Tottijärvi | 2:15:34 | +25:25 | ||
4 | 183 | Reima Mäkinen | Team Raju | 2:39:31 | +49:22 |
(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 206 | Jaana Salonen | Team Raju | 1:33:50 | |||
2 | 195 | Suvi Lehtonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:46:27 | +12:37 | ||
3 | 187 | Anne Halkivaha | Team Raju | 1:47:10 | +13:20 | ||
4 | 204 | Johanna Ritanotko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:48:27 | +14:37 | ||
5 | 201 | Suvi Patrikainen | Nousiainen | 1:54:45 | +20:55 | ||
6 | 283 | Tanja Matikka | 2:02:31 | +28:41 | |||
7 | 202 | Maria Peltoniemi | Helsinki | 2:08:22 | +34:32 | ||
8 | 191 | Outi Laaksonen | Naantali | 2:09:49 | +35:59 | ||
9 | 197 | Noora Lindholm | Porin Kuntoilijat | 2:12:37 | +38:47 | ||
10 | 185 | Alina Brunila | Turku | 2:12:58 | +39:08 | ||
11 | 196 | Mari Lepistö | Tuomikylä | 2:16:08 | +42:18 | ||
12 | 188 | Sanna Jaatinen | Virastokeskuksen Vikkelät | 2:21:35 | +47:45 | ||
13 | 205 | Ingrid Rokala | VIFK | 2:22:31 | +48:41 | ||
14 | 193 | Heli Lehtomäki | Kuopio | 2:23:39 | +49:49 | ||
15 | 186 | Susa-Serina Hakamäki | Noormarkku | 2:26:49 | +52:59 | ||
16 | 189 | Satu Jokinen | Valkeala | 2:28:26 | +54:36 | ||
17 | 285 | Jaana Kulmanen | Eura | 2:29:10 | +55:20 | ||
18 | 192 | Hanna Laitinen | Hämeenlinna | 2:29:37 | +55:47 | ||
19 | 199 | Johanna Neero | Loimaa | 2:35:58 | +1:02:08 | ||
20 | 200 | Annika Neero | Loimaa | 2:35:58 | +1:02:08 |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 208 | Leena Kivi | Nakkilan Vire | 1:50:03 | |||
2 | 213 | Jonna Wiren | Pirkkala | 1:52:00 | +1:57 | ||
3 | 288 | Tiina Hildén | Järvenpään Palo | 1:54:17 | +4:14 | ||
4 | 207 | Kati Haromo | TeamRaju | 1:55:07 | +5:04 | ||
5 | 212 | Tuula Vataja | Kankaanpään Maratonklubi | 1:56:00 | +5:57 | ||
6 | 209 | Reija Leeve | Pori Trail Runners ry | 2:01:33 | +11:30 | ||
7 | 210 | Linda Rinne | Pori | 2:07:03 | +17:00 | ||
8 | 211 | Annette Rokala | If Femman | 2:22:31 | +32:28 |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 216 | Merja Valtanen | Team Raju | 1:50:11 | |||
2 | 214 | Minna Hauhia | Ikaalinen | 1:58:29 | +8:18 | ||
3 | 289 | Elina Hannuksela | Team Hiukkala | 2:04:03 | +13:52 | ||
4 | 215 | Tuula Kaitsaari | Turku | 2:06:57 | +16:46 | ||
5 | 217 | Teija Virtanen | Team Rahola | 2:31:31 | +41:20 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 270 | Ritva Heinonen | SÄKVU | 2:07:45 |
(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 225 | Daniel Tidholm | Sverige | 37:27 | |||
2 | 219 | Mika Jalo | Rauma | 43:02 | +5:35 | ||
3 | 218 | Jukka Färm | Porin kuntoilijat | 43:47 | +6:20 | ||
4 | 251 | Dmytro Hlazatov | Marjatila Laaksonen | 48:20 | +10:53 | ||
5 | 271 | Liubomir Velychco | Laaksonen | 48:21 | +10:54 | ||
6 | 222 | Tuomas Kiikko | Turku | 48:47 | +11:20 | ||
7 | 265 | Vasyl Kravchuk | Marjatila Laaksonen | 52:28 | +15:01 | ||
8 | 224 | Mika Tattinen | Alastaron Urheilijat | 53:14 | +15:47 | ||
9 | 227 | Lasse Juhani Varjonen | VampU | 53:20 | +15:53 | ||
10 | 252 | Vadym Niemanov | Marjatila Laaksonen | 53:37 | +16:10 | ||
11 | 275 | Jesse Leino | Rauma | 58:00 | +20:33 | ||
12 | 267 | Raimo Mankinen | Uusikaupunki | 1:02:33 | +25:06 | ||
13 | 220 | Antti Kiikko | Turku | 1:17:15 | +39:48 | ||
14 | 221 | Raimo Kiikko | Turku | 1:17:17 | +39:50 |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 231 | Pauliina Oksanen | JKU | 42:24 | |||
2 | 273 | Päivi Mäkelä | Huittinen | 51:35 | +9:11 | ||
3 | 229 | Miia Hellsten | Lappi | 59:36 | +17:12 | ||
4 | 272 | Anna-Liisa Ruusunen | Harjavalta | 1:02:05 | +19:41 | ||
5 | 230 | Merja Laihonen | Pori | 1:05:05 | +22:41 | ||
6 | 234 | Kristi Saard | Eesti | 1:05:42 | +23:18 | ||
7 | 277 | Mikaela Kaukinen | 1:05:59 | +23:35 | |||
8 | 236 | Tuija Vilppola | Tuomilinna | 1:07:17 | +24:53 | ||
9 | 232 | Essi Rasimus | Espoo | 1:07:29 | +25:05 | ||
10 | 228 | Annika Halttunen | Espoo | 1:09:01 | +26:37 | ||
11 | 264 | Anu Pekkanen | 1:12:29 | +30:05 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 238 | Hannu Sjöblom | Loimaan Leisku | 12:44 | |||
2 | 279 | Lucas Airaksinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:53 | +1:09 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 239 | Jimi Härkönen | Hämeenlinna | 15:20 | |||
2 | 261 | Sami Konsén | Pentti Hätälä | 15:20 | |||
3 | 262 | Niko Konsén | Pentti Hätälä | 18:10 | +2:50 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 240 | Katri Veikkola | Somerniemen Veikot | 13:59 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 269 | Henna Hänninen | Köyliön Lallit | 24:18 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 241 | Nanna Kukkula | Kalannin Vankka | 15:07 | |||
2 | 263 | Aila Konsén | Pentti Hätälä | 22:07 | +7:00 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 245 | Mika Koskinen | Pori | 1:05:06 | |||
2 | 243 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 1:05:54 | +48 | ||
3 | 257 | Pasi Ropponen | Tuohiniemen Torpedo | 1:10:00 | +4:54 | ||
4 | 242 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 1:11:26 | +6:20 | ||
5 | 244 | Irja Helinko | Espoo | 1:24:43 | +19:37 | ||
6 | 246 | Tarja Valtanen | Huittinen | 1:27:10 | +22:04 | ||
7 | 259 | Teuvo Hietamäki | Raisio | 1:32:40 | +27:34 |