Starting time | 2,5 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33:00 | 14:12 (1) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:03:00 | 14:53 (2) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:28:00 | 15:24 (3) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 15:37 (4) | |||
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:25:00 | 15:38 (5) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:29:00 | 15:39 (6) | |||
Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 13:27:00 | 15:49 (7) | |||
Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 | 15:55 (8) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:30:00 | 16:02 (9) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 13:32:00 | 16:14 (10) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:19:00 | 16:29 (11) | |||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:13:00 | 16:35 (12) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:05:00 | 16:36 (13) | |||
Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 13:15:00 | 16:40 (14) | |||
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 13:24:00 | 16:49 (15) | |||
Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 17:03 (16) | |||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:21:00 | 17:04 (17) | |||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:12:00 | 17:17 (18) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 13:34:00 | 17:18 (19) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:08:00 | 17:21 (20) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:22:00 | 17:27 (21) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:09:00 | 17:28 (22) | |||
Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:18:00 | 17:28 (22) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:10:00 | 17:58 (24) | |||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:07:00 | 18:04 (25) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06:00 | 18:11 (26) | |||
Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 13:14:00 | 19:09 (27) | |||
Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:20 (28) | |||
Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 21:25 (29) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 13:02:00 | DNS | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | DNF | |||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:11:00 | DNS | |||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:17:00 | DNF | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 13:23:00 | DNF | |||
Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:31:00 | DNF |