Starting time | 6,3 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keijo Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:30:00 | 43:34 (1) | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:44:00 | 44:15 (2) | |||
Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:34:00 | 47:55 (3) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 14:54:00 | 49:31 (4) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:56:00 | 50:02 (5) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:04:00 | 51:45 (6) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:58:00 | 52:35 (7) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 53:14 (8) | |||
Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:06:00 | 53:31 (9) | |||
Anssi Karjalainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:36:00 | 53:46 (10) | |||
Jouni Savolainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:40:00 | 54:58 (11) | |||
Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:20:00 | 55:01 (12) | |||
Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:12:00 | 56:33 (13) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:28:00 | 56:53 (14) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:48:00 | 57:03 (15) | |||
Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 14:46:00 | 57:30 (16) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 57:30 (16) | |||
Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | FIN | 14:10:00 | 58:13 (18) | |||
Eero Thitz | Savon Suunta | FIN | 14:36:00 | 58:57 (19) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:04:00 | 59:17 (20) | |||
Samppa Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 15:32:00 | 59:49 (21) | |||
Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:24:00 | 1:00:22 (22) | |||
Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 1:01:11 (23) | |||
Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:34:00 | 1:01:22 (24) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:08:00 | 1:01:57 (25) | |||
Matti Forsberg | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:24:00 | 1:03:31 (26) | |||
Hannu Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:42:00 | 1:03:31 (26) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:16:00 | 1:03:38 (28) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:26:00 | 1:03:56 (29) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 1:05:43 (30) | |||
Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:12:00 | 1:08:11 (31) | |||
Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 1:09:09 (32) | |||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:38:00 | 1:10:27 (33) | |||
Tuomas Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 14:42:00 | 1:10:57 (34) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 15:20:00 | 1:16:40 (35) | |||
Jari Leivo | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 15:46:00 | 1:18:14 (36) | |||
Juha Nurminen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 15:22:00 | 1:19:13 (37) | |||
Petteri Lintunen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:28:00 | 1:21:31 (38) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 14:44:00 | 1:26:15 (39) | |||
Jarmo Pääkkönen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 15:08:00 | 1:29:07 (40) | |||
Matti Aronen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 14:32:00 | 1:29:27 (41) | |||
Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 1:39:02 (42) | |||
Aitan Kahana | Israel | ISR | 14:14:00 | 2:53:29 (43) |