Starting time | 4,3 km |
4,8 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 14:25:00 | 40:50 (2) | 45:22 (1) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:35:00 | 38:56 (1) | 46:15 (2) | |||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:25:00 | 47:13 (4) | 51:52 (3) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:01:00 | 46:52 (3) | 52:17 (4) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 13:03:00 | 47:39 (6) | 53:04 (5) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:45:00 | 49:41 (7) | 54:35 (6) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:01:00 | 49:41 (7) | 55:08 (7) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 14:07:00 | 49:57 (9) | 55:19 (8) | |||
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:23:00 | 50:41 (11) | 56:03 (9) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:31:00 | 47:29 (5) | 56:22 (10) | |||
Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:29:00 | 50:39 (10) | 57:00 (11) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:39:00 | 51:02 (14) | 57:07 (12) | |||
Silja Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:31:00 | 51:53 (17) | 57:44 (13) | |||
Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:15:00 | 50:54 (13) | 58:07 (14) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 53:50 (18) | 58:36 (15) | |||
Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:03:00 | 51:03 (15) | 58:42 (16) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:13:00 | 51:10 (16) | 58:56 (17) | |||
Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 14:09:00 | 50:41 (11) | 59:36 (18) | |||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:21:00 | 55:16 (20) | 1:02:22 (19) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:27:00 | 57:12 (21) | 1:02:22 (19) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 54:53 (19) | 1:06:25 (21) | |||
Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:23:00 | 58:42 (22) | 1:06:26 (22) | |||
Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:15:00 | 58:51 (23) | 1:07:04 (23) | |||
Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:59:00 | 59:50 (24) | 1:11:22 (24) | |||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:11:00 | 1:03:47 (26) | 1:11:58 (25) | |||
Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:33:00 | 1:03:40 (25) | 1:12:20 (26) | |||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:07:00 | 1:06:37 (30) | 1:12:32 (27) | |||
Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:05:00 | 1:08:43 (31) | 1:14:09 (28) | |||
Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:06:04 (29) | 1:15:32 (29) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35:00 | 1:05:50 (28) | 1:16:01 (30) | |||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:11:00 | 1:05:40 (27) | 1:17:37 (31) | |||
Silva Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:21:00 | 1:09:34 (32) | 1:19:13 (32) | |||
Salla Vanhatalo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 1:12:21 (33) | 1:22:39 (33) | |||
Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:33:00 | 1:16:29 (35) | 1:24:19 (34) | |||
Iina Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 13:17:00 | 1:15:20 (34) | 1:30:19 (35) | |||
Aada-Loviisa Halonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29:00 | 1:19:24 (36) | 1:30:35 (36) | |||
Emma Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:21:43 (37) | 1:39:45 (37) | |||
Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:53:00 | 1:36:12 (39) | 1:52:05 (38) | |||
Vanni Triipponen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 1:33:32 (38) | 2:06:41 (39) |