Starting time | Vika |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:29:00 | 11:36 (1) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 19:18:00 | 11:44 (2) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:02:00 | 11:45 (3) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:30:00 | 11:55 (4) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:24:00 | 12:02 (5) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:05:00 | 12:04 (6) | |||
Evely Kaasiku | Kangasala SK | EST | 19:09:00 | 12:04 (6) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 19:12:00 | 12:12 (8) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:26:00 | 12:13 (9) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:59:00 | 12:26 (10) | |||
Isabelle Feer | Kangasala SK | SUI | 18:57:00 | 12:30 (11) | |||
Emmi Jokela | Sweden | FIN | 18:58:00 | 12:49 (12) | |||
Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:00:00 | 12:50 (13) | |||
Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:20:00 | 12:51 (14) | |||
Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 19:13:00 | 12:59 (15) | |||
Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:01:00 | 13:08 (16) | |||
Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:04:00 | 13:12 (17) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:14:00 | 13:31 (18) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 19:17:00 | 13:35 (19) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:06:00 | 13:41 (20) | |||
Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 19:16:00 | 13:41 (20) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:15:00 | 13:42 (22) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 19:10:00 | 14:04 (23) | |||
Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:21:00 | 14:05 (24) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:11:00 | 14:12 (25) | |||
Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 19:08:00 | 14:16 (26) | |||
Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 19:19:00 | 14:20 (27) | |||
Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 19:27:00 | 14:41 (28) | |||
Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 19:22:00 | 15:06 (29) | |||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:25:00 | 15:10 (30) | |||
Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:28:00 | 16:20 (31) | |||
Toini Pemmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:03:00 | 17:25 (32) | |||
Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:07:00 | 18:09 (33) | |||
Leena Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:23:00 | 18:36 (34) |