1 | Lynx (708) | 22:51 | Salla Isoherranen | 22:51 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (694) | +2:19 | Veera Turakainen | 25:11 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (693) | +2:56 | Silva Kemppi | 25:48 | ||
4 | Espoon Akilles (692) | +3:12 | Pyry Riissanen | 26:04 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (724) | +4:02 | Sakari Holmroos | 26:54 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (704) | +5:04 | Titta Paavola | 27:56 | ||
7 | OK Raseborg 2 (735) | +8:05 | Alex Fagerlund | 30:57 | ||
8 | Anttolan Urheilijat / HS (u) (691) | +8:22 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 31:14 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (717) | +9:22 | Elisa Mänty | 32:14 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (740) | +9:40 | Milo Konttila | 32:32 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +10:55 | Anni Rajala | 33:47 | ||
12 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (707) | +11:15 | Siiri Julkunen | 34:06 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (734) | +11:15 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 34:07 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (706) | +11:17 | Peppi Sikkilä | 34:08 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +12:08 | Doris Väisänen | 34:59 | ||
16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (700) | +12:09 | Matilda Myllymäki | 35:00 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (702) | +12:11 | Lasse Mattila | 35:03 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (728) | +12:20 | Ulrika Rautio | 35:11 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (738) | +13:53 | Essi Multala | 36:45 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (741) | +14:05 | Pyry Vaho | 36:57 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (723) | +15:27 | Emilia Schmidt | 38:19 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (727) | +16:28 | Aino Virtanen | 39:20 | ||
23 | SK Uusi (722) | +16:38 | Topias Muukkonen | 39:30 | ||
24 | Pihkaniskat (715) | +16:50 | Ida Nyman | 39:41 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (730) | +17:30 | Lotta Salonen | 40:22 | ||
26 | Ulvilan Ura (725) | +19:10 | Elias Lehtonen | 42:02 | ||
27 | MS Parma (709) | +19:14 | Aapo Jalonen | 42:06 | ||
28 | OK Trian (713) | +19:23 | Max Määttä | 42:15 | ||
29 | Koovee (701) | +19:54 | Aleksi Ojala | 42:45 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta 5 (748) | +19:56 | Hannes Hiisilä | 42:48 | ||
31 | OK Raseborg 1 (712) | +20:09 | Simon Nylund | 43:01 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (698) | +22:37 | Elias Ronkainen | 45:28 | ||
33 | Rasti-Nokia (718) | +23:02 | Elli Punto | 45:53 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (714) | +23:02 | Elias Lindroos | 45:54 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (732) | +23:03 | Oona Kaikkonen | 45:55 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (747) | +23:47 | Lumi Joensuu | 46:38 | ||
37 | Hyvinkään Rasti (696) | +24:26 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 47:17 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (733) | +24:33 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 47:25 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 4 (746) | +25:44 | Jenny Hilo | 48:36 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (750) | +27:56 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 50:47 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (742) | +27:57 | Niko Toivonen | 50:48 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +28:32 | Siiri Roschier | 51:23 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (745) | +29:13 | Noora Laine | 52:04 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (697) | +29:26 | Ilari Skyttä | 52:17 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (726) | +32:07 | Julia Laitinen | 54:59 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (690) | +32:17 | Jutta Ahonen | 55:09 | ||
47 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (716) | +34:39 | Luukas Länsivuori | 57:31 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (731) | +37:04 | Visa Koivunen | 59:56 | ||
49 | NordWest (710) | +37:23 | Ekaterina Guseva | 1:00:14 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (703) | +38:16 | Vilma Hyvönen | 1:01:08 | ||
51 | Rastivarsat (720) | +38:24 | Elias Pelkonen | 1:01:15 | ||
52 | S-Petersburg (721) | +45:43 | Petr Minkin | 1:08:35 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät (695) | +1:06:16 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:29:07 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat 2 (737) | +1:14:06 | Markus Lamminmäki | 1:36:58 | ||
OK 77 (711) | DQ | Jesper Donner | (23:13) | |||
Rastikarhut (719) | DQ | Kasperi Willman | (33:45) | |||
Kangasala SK (699) | DQ | Nuutti Vennelä | (35:54) | |||
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (705) | DQ | Kaapo Lehtonen | (41:59) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (739) | DQ | Aaro Kujansuu | (1:10:16) | |||
OK Trian 2 (736) | DNF | Lotta Laasonen | (1:11:14) |